1 -
Sprint 22 Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks 15 4:41:56
2 -
Sprint 21 Team Oster Hus - Ridley 10 ,, 0:00
3 -
Climber 20 Team Cult Energy 7 ,, 0:00
4 -
Sprint 18 Team Plussbank 4 ,, 0:00
5 -
Sprint 31 Oneco Cycling Team 2 ,, 0:00
6 -
Sprint 24 Blue Water Cycling 1 ,, 0:00
7 -
Sprint 19 ,, 0:00
8 -
Sprint 25 Concordia Forsikring - Riwal ,, 0:00
9 -
Sprint 24 Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard ,, 0:00
10 -
TT 21 Team People4you - Unaas Cycling ,, 0:00
11 -
GC 34 Christina Watches-Onfone ,, 0:00
12 -
Sprint 28 Concordia Forsikring - Riwal ,, 0:00
13 -
Sprint 21 Team Trefor ,, 0:00
14 -
TT 25 Oneco Cycling Team ,, 0:00
15 -
Sprint 22 Doltcini Flanders ,, 0:00
16 -
TT 31 Christina Watches-Onfone ,, 0:00
17 -
Sprint 30 ,, 0:00
18 -
GC 21 Team People4you - Unaas Cycling ,, 0:00
19 -
Sprint 21 ,, 0:00
20 -
TT 18 ,, 0:00
21 -
Sprint 20 Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look ,, 0:00
22 -
Classic 21 Team Oster Hus - Ridley ,, 0:00
23 -
GC 22 Team Plussbank ,, 0:00
24 -
TT 21 Team Joker - Merida ,, 0:00
25 -
GC 22 Team Stölting ,, 0:00
26 -
Sprint 28 Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks ,, 0:00
27 -
Sprint 33 ,, 0:00
28 -
GC 25 Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks ,, 0:00
29 -
Sprint 19 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam ,, 0:00
30 -
TT 19 Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look ,, 0:00
31 -
Sprint 23 Team Joker - Merida ,, 0:00
32 -
Sprint 24 Oneco Cycling Team ,, 0:00
33 -
Sprint 26 0:11 0:11
34 -
Sprint 34 Team Cult Energy ,, 0:11
35 -
Sprint 30 Blue Water Cycling ,, 0:11
36 -
Sprint 18 Team Stölting ,, 0:11
37 -
Sprint 25 Koga Cycling Team ,, 0:11
38 -
Sprint 19 Amore & Vita ,, 0:11
39 -
Sprint 24 Christina Watches-Onfone ,, 0:11
40 -
GC 18 Team Plussbank ,, 0:11
41 -
TT 24 Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks ,, 0:11
42 -
GC 29 Concordia Forsikring - Riwal ,, 0:11
43 -
GC 22 Team Cult Energy ,, 0:11
44 -
Sprint 24 Oneco Cycling Team ,, 0:11
45 -
GC 29 J.Jensen - Ramirent ,, 0:11
46 -
TT 23 Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard ,, 0:11
47 -
Sprint 24 Team Joker - Merida ,, 0:11
48 -
Sprint 18 Bontrager Cycling Team ,, 0:11
49 -
Sprint 35 Blue Water Cycling 0:18 0:18
50 -
Sprint 27 Team People4you - Unaas Cycling ,, 0:18
51 -
Sprint 22 ,, 0:18
52 -
TT 22 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam ,, 0:18
53 -
Sprint 18 ,, 0:18
54 -
Climber 19 Team Cult Energy ,, 0:18
55 -
Sprint 21 Team Oster Hus - Ridley ,, 0:18
56 -
Sprint 26 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam ,, 0:18
57 -
TT 19 Team Cult Energy ,, 0:18
58 -
Sprint 35 Christina Watches-Onfone 0:58 0:58
59 -
TT 25 Team Cult Energy 1:07 1:07
60 -
TT 33 Team Joker - Merida ,, 1:07
61 -
Sprint 20 Team Oster Hus - Ridley 1:09 1:09
62 -
Sprint 22 Team Oster Hus - Ridley ,, 1:09
63 -
Sprint 23 Team Oster Hus - Ridley ,, 1:09
64 -
Sprint 21 Doltcini Flanders 1:14 1:14
65 -
Sprint 20 Oneco Cycling Team 2:19 2:19
66 -
Sprint 22 Team People4you - Unaas Cycling 6:04 6:04
67 -
Sprint 21 Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look ,, 6:04
68 -
TT 31 Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look 6:34 6:34
69 -
Sprint 26 6:53 6:53
70 -
Sprint 19 8:11 8:11
71 -
Sprint 31 Concordia Forsikring - Riwal 8:13 8:13
72 -
Sprint 19 Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard ,, 8:13
73 -
Sprint 26 J.Jensen - Ramirent 8:17 8:17
74 -
Sprint 31 ,, 8:17
75 -
Sprint 25 Team Trefor 8:25 8:25
76 -
Sprint 25 Christina Watches-Onfone ,, 8:25
77 -
Sprint 20 Team Trefor ,, 8:25
78 -
Sprint 29 ,, 8:25
79 -
Sprint 23 Doltcini Flanders ,, 8:25
DNF -
Sprint 19 -
DNF -
Classic 24 -
DNF -
Sprint 19 -
DNF -
Sprint 22 -
DNF -
Sprint 46 -
DNF -
Sprint 36 -
DNF -
Sprint 21 -
DNF -
Sprint 32 -
DNF -
Sprint 30 -
DNF -
GC 20 -
DNF -
Sprint 26 -
DNF -
GC 20 -
DNF -
Sprint 20 -
DNF -
GC 21 -
DNF -
GC 28 -
DNF -
TT 29 -
DNF -
Sprint 24 -
DNF -
Sprint 31 -
DNF -
Sprint 22 -
DNF -
Sprint 33 -
DNF -
Sprint 29 -
DNF -
Sprint 20 -
DNF -
Sprint 29 -
DNF -
Sprint 26 -
DNF -
Sprint 28 -
DNF -
Sprint 21 -
DNF -
TT 27 -
DNF -
Sprint 20 -
DNF -
Sprint 30 -
DNF -
Sprint 26 -
DNF -
Sprint 19 -
DNF -
TT 25 -
DNF -
TT 18 -
DNF -
TT 20 -
DNF -
GC 20 -
DNF -
GC 27 -
DNF -
Sprint 23 -
DNF -
Sprint 22 -
DNF -
Sprint 30 -
DNF -
Sprint 24 -
DNF -
Sprint 29 -
DNF -
GC 20 -
DNF -
Sprint 22 -
DNF -
TT 42 -
DNF -
Classic 27 -
DNF -
Classic 31 -
DNF -
TT 19 -
DNF -
TT 19 -
DNF -
TT 26 -
DNF -
TT 20 -
DNF -
TT -
DNF -
Sprint 21 -
DNF -
TT 30 -
DNF -
Sprint 39 -
DNF -
TT 20 Christina Watches-Onfone -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam -
DNF -
Sprint 24 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam -
DNF -
Classic 20 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam -
DNF -
Sprint 20 Team Plussbank -
DNF -
GC 18 Team Plussbank -
DNF -
GC 22 Team Plussbank -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Concordia Forsikring - Riwal -
DNF -
Sprint 24 Concordia Forsikring - Riwal -
DNF -
Sprint 25 Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard -
DNF -
GC 21 Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard -
DNF -
Sprint 24 Team Joker - Merida -
DNF -
GC 20 Blue Water Cycling -
DNF -
TT 21 Blue Water Cycling -
DNF -
Sprint 19 Blue Water Cycling -
DNF -
GC 20 Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look -
DNF -
Sprint 21 Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look -
DNF -
Sprint 25 Team Stölting -
DNF -
Classic 19 Team Stölting -
DNF -
Sprint 32 Team Stölting -
DNF -
TT 22 Team Stölting -
DNF -
GC 21 Bontrager Cycling Team -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Koga Cycling Team -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Koga Cycling Team -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Koga Cycling Team -
DNF -
Sprint 28 Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks -
DNF -
Sprint 20 Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks -
DNF -
Sprint MAGNER Ty Hincapie Sportswear Development Team 21 Hincapie Sportswear Development Team -
DNF -
Sprint 24 Oneco Cycling Team -
DNF -
GC 25 Frøy - Bianchi -
DNF -
TT 23 Frøy - Bianchi -
DNF -
Sprint 26 Frøy - Bianchi -
DNF -
TT 20 Frøy - Bianchi -
DNF -
Sprint 26 Team Trefor -
DNF -
TT 23 Team Trefor -
DNF -
TT 19 Team Trefor -
DNF -
Sprint 40 Start - Trigon Cycling Team -
DNF -
Sprint 29 Start - Trigon Cycling Team -
DNF -
Sprint 27 Start - Trigon Cycling Team -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Start - Trigon Cycling Team -
DNF -
TT 24 J.Jensen - Ramirent -
DNF -
TT 23 J.Jensen - Ramirent -
DNF -
Sprint 21 J.Jensen - Ramirent -
DNF -
Sprint 29 J.Jensen - Ramirent -
DNF -
Sprint 25 Team People4you - Unaas Cycling -
DNF -
Sprint 21 Team People4you - Unaas Cycling -
DNF -
Sprint 33 Doltcini Flanders -
DNF -
GC 27 Doltcini Flanders -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Rietumu - Delfin -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Team Cult Energy -
DNS -
TT 19 Team Joker - Merida -
DNS -
GC 18 Bontrager Cycling Team -
DNS -
Sprint 22 Frøy - Bianchi -