Search:  
topLogin

2016»Himmerland Rundt (1.2)

2016  One day race  »  Aars  ›  Aars   (188.3k)

RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Gregaard JonasRiwal Platform Cycling Team 19Riwal Platform Cycling Team40154:45:244:45:24
2 Beukeboom DionParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT30100:070:07
3 Hagen KristerTeam Coop - ØsterHus 27Team Coop - ØsterHus2570:530:53
4 Foss Tobias 18204,,0:53
5 Kørner Max EmilTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  24Team Ringeriks - Kraft 152,,0:53
6 Blikra HaavardTeam Coop - ØsterHus 24Team Coop - ØsterHus101,,0:53
7 Bigum SimonTeam Almeborg-Bornholm 23Team Almeborg-Bornholm51:251:25
8 Veyhe Torkil 263,,1:25
9 Blokker JorisParkhotel Valkenburg CT 22Parkhotel Valkenburg CT3,,1:25
10 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Platform Cycling Team 22Riwal Platform Cycling Team32:422:42
11 Pedersen Nicklas Amdi 222:452:45
12 Vinjebo EmilTeam Giant Scatto U23 22Team Giant Scatto U23,,2:45
13 Spikseth Elias Angell 252:542:54
14 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3:093:09
15 Almindsø RuneColoQuick CULT 20ColoQuick CULT3:293:29
16 Tiller Rasmus 194:254:25
17 Lampater LeifRad-Net Rose Team 33Rad-Net Rose Team,,4:25
18 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel5:355:35
19 Loef GeorgChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling 21Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling5:415:41
20 Therkildsen MariusTeam Giant Scatto U23 19Team Giant Scatto U237:197:19
21 Moberg ChristianTeam Trefor 28Team Trefor,,7:19
22 Rasmussen FrederikTeam Almeborg-Bornholm 21Team Almeborg-Bornholm13:4313:43
23 Toudal EmilTeam Almeborg-Bornholm 19Team Almeborg-Bornholm13:4913:49
24 Austevoll Ole AndreTeam Coop - ØsterHus 22Team Coop - ØsterHus16:5916:59
25 Iversen Rasmus Team Giant Scatto U23 18Team Giant Scatto U23,,16:59
26 Anderberg HampusColoQuick CULT 19ColoQuick CULT,,16:59
DNF Frandsen Jakob Roberg 21,,16:59
DNF O Shaughnnessy Ray 33,,16:59
DNF Nystrand Johan 26,,16:59
DNF Herforth Jensen DennisColoQuick CULT 33ColoQuick CULT,,16:59
DNF Meinert-Nielsen Peter 49,,16:59
DNF Møller Sebastian ,,16:59
DNF Barkald Christian 22,,16:59
DNF Manninen MattiTeam Bliz-Merida 23Team Bliz-Merida,,16:59
DNF van der Zwet ArnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 29Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,16:59
DNF Pettersen Henrik 18,,16:59
DNF Pedersen Mark SehestedTeam Trefor 24Team Trefor,,16:59
DNF Corell MadsTeam Giant Scatto U23 20Team Giant Scatto U23,,16:59
DNF Rernboch Jonas Romby 21,,16:59
DNF Rege EvenTeam Coop - ØsterHus 22Team Coop - ØsterHus,,16:59
DNF Jensen Christian ,,16:59
DNF Schomber NilsRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team,,16:59
DNF Jaerson Daniel 19,,16:59
DNF Fatnes Martin 19,,16:59
DNF Zander Karl-axel ,,16:59
DNF Rem Thomas 30,,16:59
DNF Kleiven NjålTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  21Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,16:59
DNF Skov-jensen MathiasTeam Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling 26Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling,,16:59
DNF Juul Sebastien ,,16:59
DNF Mattsson Petter 23,,16:59
DNF Rudland Hans Kristian 19,,16:59
DNF Schumacher StefanChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling 34Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling,,16:59
DNF Vinther Troels RønningRiwal Platform Cycling Team 29Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,16:59
DNF Relanto Erik 19,,16:59
DNF Lyhne Daniel 20,,16:59
DNF Westergaard MathiasTeam Almeborg-Bornholm 22Team Almeborg-Bornholm,,16:59
DNF Rosenbæk Frederik ,,16:59
DNF Sørensen JimmiColoQuick CULT 25ColoQuick CULT,,16:59
DNF Søgaard Rasmus 24,,16:59
DNF Mellegard Oskar 27,,16:59
DNF Södergrann Jacob 28,,16:59
DNF Gjodsbol Thomas 22,,16:59
DNF Clemmensen Silas Zacharias 19,,16:59
DNF Van Eis Fabian ,,16:59
DNF Lundgren IsacTeam Bliz-Merida 23Team Bliz-Merida,,16:59
DNF Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,16:59
DNF Tveitan Henrik 18,,16:59
DNF Foder Daniel HolmTeam Trefor 33Team Trefor,,16:59
DNF Wallin Rasmus BøghTeam Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling 20Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling,,16:59
DNF Elbaek Christian 25,,16:59
DNF Olsen AndreasTeam Coop - ØsterHus 22Team Coop - ØsterHus,,16:59
DNF Van Wijk Tim ,,16:59
DNF Jensen Jesper Kael ,,16:59
DNF Thiele KerstenRad-Net Rose Team 23Rad-Net Rose Team,,16:59
DNF Jaerson Thomas 21,,16:59
DNF Angelsen Sebastian 19,,16:59
DNF Johansson Jesper ,,16:59
DNF Teigland Geir 22,,16:59
DNF Traeen TorsteinTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,16:59
DNF Vos Francis ,,16:59
DNF Stegmann Nicolai 22,,16:59
DNF Kaislavuo Jesse 24,,16:59
DNF Borsheim Vegard 21,,16:59
DNF Kautz KaiChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling 28Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling,,16:59
DNF Øllegaard MortenRiwal Platform Cycling Team 28Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,16:59
DNF Silfver Saku 31,,16:59
DNF Nygaard Martin ,,16:59
DNF Lahm ErikTeam Almeborg-Bornholm 27Team Almeborg-Bornholm,,16:59
DNF Henning Nikolaj 25,,16:59
DNF Lund Christian NyvangColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT,,16:59
DNF Eland Lasse 24,,16:59
DNF Hänninen Jaakko 19,,16:59
DNF Nilsen Bjarne 23,,16:59
DNF Kodal Viktor 20,,16:59
DNF Nielsen Lasse Panduro ,,16:59
DNF Lindtveit Aasmund 20,,16:59
DNF Tefre Lunder NikolaiTeam Bliz-Merida 21Team Bliz-Merida,,16:59
DNF Svensson Joakim Mikkel 23,,16:59
DNF Waersted SyverTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  19Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,16:59
DNF Bugge Vegard Robinson 26,,16:59
DNF Riis Thomas NyboTeam Trefor 23Team Trefor,,16:59
DNF Busk Elias HelleskovTeam Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling 21Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling,,16:59
DNF Borresen MagnusTeam Coop - ØsterHus 27Team Coop - ØsterHus,,16:59
DNF KlevgÅrd Kristian 22,,16:59
DNF Calmann Aleksej ,,16:59
DNF Weinstein DomenicRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team,,16:59
DNF Foray Maxim 21,,16:59
DNF Jarsto Daniel Egeland 25,,16:59
DNF Bergström Frisk Hannes 20,,16:59
DNF Hillerström Vic ,,16:59
DNF Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Trefor 19Team Trefor,,16:59
DNF Sørensen Kristian Arnth 19,,16:59
DNF Hänninen Juho 23,,16:59
DNF Langerud Eirik ,,16:59
DNF Nowak FlorianChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling 21Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling,,16:59
DNF Kreder StefanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,16:59
DNF Enqvist Anssi ,,16:59
DNF Verhoven Eric ,,16:59
DNF Bøje NicklasTeam Giant Scatto U23 21Team Giant Scatto U23,,16:59
DNF Vingegaard Jonas 19,,16:59
DNF Bakker DennisParkhotel Valkenburg CT 22Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,16:59
DNF Bahnsen Mikkel 20,,16:59
DNF Høberg MortenTeam Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling 28Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling,,16:59
DNF Westgaard Kristoffer 23,,16:59
DNF Edemann Jensen Thomas 20,,16:59
DNF Skovmose Henrik ,,16:59
DNF Jorde Ola 21,,16:59
DNF Svensson JohanTeam Bliz-Merida 36Team Bliz-Merida,,16:59
DNF Hansson Benjamin ,,16:59
DNF Hafsäs Marius AndreTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  25Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,16:59
DNF Stendahl Martin 25,,16:59
DNF Schulze JulianChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling 21Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling,,16:59
DNF Ginnerup Rasmus EsmannTeam Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling 21Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling,,16:59
DNF Clausen PatrickRiwal Platform Cycling Team 25Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,16:59
DNF Grov Magnus Austlid 21,,16:59
DNF Meyer Mads 26,,16:59
DNF Mathis MarcoRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team,,16:59
DNF Kvingedal Hans-arne 22,,16:59
DNF Riise Christian Erevik 23,,16:59
DNF Klapwijk Jacob 23,,16:59
DNF Mikiver Rasmus 27,,16:59
DNF Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Trefor 22Team Trefor,,16:59
DNF Bregnhøj Mathias 20,,16:59
DNF Vainionpaa Oskari 20,,16:59
DNF Tunset Jr Arnfinn 23,,16:59
DNF Moncorgé PierreTeam Bliz-Merida 24Team Bliz-Merida,,16:59
DNF Van Loon JordiMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,16:59
DNF Fjeldavlie Jørn 52,,16:59
DNF Rasmussen AlexColoQuick CULT 31ColoQuick CULT,,16:59
DNF Bukdal JoakimTeam Giant Scatto U23 21Team Giant Scatto U23,,16:59
DNF Lund Frederik 18,,16:59
DNF Stroetinga WimParkhotel Valkenburg CT 30Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,16:59
DNF Würtz Schmidt Kasper 20,,16:59
DNF Beyer MaximilianRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team,,16:59
DNF Westgaard Marius Ylven 20,,16:59
DNF Dalgaard Asbjorn 18,,16:59
DNF Hardahl Mads 23,,16:59
DNF Orset Jonas 25,,16:59
DNF Henttala NiklasTeam Bliz-Merida 19Team Bliz-Merida,,16:59
DNF Bonlykke MarcusTeam Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling 20Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling,,16:59
DNF Frost Anders 21,,16:59
DNF Hänninen Aleksi 20,,16:59
DNF Sleen Torjus 19,,16:59
DNF Krigbaum MathiasChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling 21Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling,,16:59
DNF Jørgensen Jonas Aaen Riwal Platform Cycling Team 30Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,16:59
DNF Halme Sasu 19,,16:59
DNF Guldhammer Thomas 28,,16:59
DNF Djurhuus StefanTeam Almeborg-Bornholm 26Team Almeborg-Bornholm,,16:59
DNF Kalland-olsen Einar 21,,16:59


Race information

Date: 29th April 2016
Avg. speed winner: 39.59 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Aars › Aars
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.2

Websites:
gphimmerlandrundt.dk/
cykelmagasinet.dk/live-stream/
www.northwest-jutland.dk
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05714 sec.