Search:  
topLogin

2019»GP Himmerland Rundt (1.2)

2019  One day race  »  Aars  ›  Aars   (200k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Larsen NiklasColoQuick 22ColoQuick40154:36:544:36:54
2 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team3010,,0:00
3 van der Kooij BasMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT257,,0:00
4 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  25Team Coop 204,,0:00
5 Carbel MichaelTeam Waoo 24Team Waoo152,,0:00
6 Pedersen Nicklas AmdiBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 25BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm101,,0:00
7 Skjerping KristofferUno-X Norwegian Development Team 26Uno-X Norwegian Development Team5,,0:00
8 Røinås FridtjofJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway3,,0:00
9 Ťoupalík AdamTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 22Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY3,,0:00
10 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team3,,0:00
11 Midtsveen Sondre 21,,0:00
12 Kristensen Mads Østergaard 21,,0:00
13 Wærenskjold SørenJoker Fuel of Norway 19Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:00
14 Frederiksen Oliver Wulff  18,,0:00
15 Rahbek MadsBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:00
16 Matz Mathias BundsgaardBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 20BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:00
17 Svendsen Simen Nordal 20,,0:00
18 Heggø Andre 19,,0:00
19 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 25Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:00
20 Drege Andre ,,0:00
21 Hodapp JohannesTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,0:00
22 Øritsland Mikkel  23,,0:00
23 Brandt Aidel Andreas 23,,0:00
24 Lunder ErikTeam Coop  19Team Coop ,,0:00
25 Skretteberg Mathias ,,0:00
26 Aasheim AkselJoker Fuel of Norway 21Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:00
27 Gaffurini NicolaMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:00
28 Mortensen MartinTeam Waoo 34Team Waoo,,0:00
29 Intra FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 24Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,0:00
30 Eefting RoyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 29Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
31 Wall Christoffer 200:110:11
32 Strindin Joachim  250:140:14
33 Knotten Iver 200:150:15
34 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:15
35 Vinkel Jesper Bundgaard 230:170:17
36 Vabø Tore Andre 210:190:19
37 Arnes DanielJoker Fuel of Norway 18Joker Fuel of Norway0:260:26
38 Norsgaard Jørgensen MathiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 21Riwal Readynez Cycling Team0:280:28
39 Folsach CasperColoQuick 26ColoQuick0:300:30
40 Klaris Magnus BakBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm0:360:36
41 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Waoo 22Team Waoo0:420:42
42 Pluto MartinsMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 21Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:42
43 Vangstad AndreasJoker Fuel of Norway 27Joker Fuel of Norway0:470:47
44 Munk SteffenColoQuick 24ColoQuick1:021:02
45 Kongstad TobiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,1:02
46 Lyhne DanielColoQuick 23ColoQuick4:004:00
47 Bekken Jon-anders 204:264:26
48 Hanssing Jeppe BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 20BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,4:26
49 Skot-hansen AkselColoQuick 18ColoQuick,,4:26
50 Vetrhus Alf Vidar  ,,4:26
51 Klevjer KristianJoker Fuel of Norway 19Joker Fuel of Norway,,4:26
52 Mohr Johan Andreas Hole 23,,4:26
53 Holter Adne 18,,4:26
54 Holstad Simon ,,4:26
55 Olsen Mikkel Beck 20,,4:26
56 Larsen Richard 28,,4:26
57 Hellemose Asbjorn 20,,4:26
58 Fris Lofstedt Peter ,,4:26
59 Staune-mittet Andreas 20,,4:26
60 Urianstad MartinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,4:26
61 Edemann Jensen Thomas 234:314:31
62 Hártig JonasTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,4:31
63 Wallin Rasmus BøghRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,4:31
64 Bendixen LouisTeam Coop  23Team Coop ,,4:31
65 Hestbek Lund Rasmus 25,,4:31
66 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,4:31
67 Sotberg AndreTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,4:31
68 Fløtten Øyvind Brekke 194:344:34
69 Sørensen Kristian Arnth 22,,4:34
70 Schultz JesperTeam Waoo 23Team Waoo,,4:34
71 Toudal EmilBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,4:34
72 Kulset KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,4:34
73 Kleiman WimMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,4:34
74 Wold Marius 205:045:04
DNF Bakken Joakim Horten --
DNF Bjerkestrand Eid Magnus ,,-
DNF Hansen Dan Erik 30,,-
DNF Johnsen Joakim 25,,-
DNF Dalland Jonas Traeland 19,,-
DNF Bergsjø Christian ,,-
DNF Wihk Jacob 31,,-
DNF Tallaksen Leif Christian  ,,-
DNF Skjelbred Aleksander 21,,-
DNF Hølberg Klinke Mads 18,,-
DNF Orr RobertMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 38Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,-
DNF Hovas Kristian  19,,-
DNF Koldkjaer Decker Thomas ,,-
DNF Strand Peder Dahl  ,,-
DNF Sunde Jorgen Stromstad 20,,-
DNF Andresen Andreas Lund 21,,-
DNF Blikra ErlendTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,-
DNF Clemmensen Silas ZachariasTeam Waoo 22Team Waoo,,-
DNF Lord Samuel 19,,-
DNF Rasmussen Mads 18,,-
DNF Lundgren Isac 26,,-
DNF Magnussen Davur 24,,-
DNF Christoffersen Jorgen ,,-
DNF Haugen Audun 20,,-
DNF Visby Peter 37,,-
DNF Bakken Johan 26,,-
DNF Fatnes Martin 22,,-
DNF Gilje Tor Arne ,,-
DNF Aasvang Marius 26,,-
DNF Prødel Thor Mørup 21,,-
DNF Salby AlexanderColoQuick 20ColoQuick,,-
DNF Harvey Andreas Leander ,,-
DNF Knudsen Oliver 20,,-
DNF Løvdal Vegard ,,-
DNF Junell Viktor ,,-
DNF Guldhammer RasmusTeam Waoo 30Team Waoo,,-
DNF Bekken Andre 29,,-
DNF Bang-Sørensen Kean ,,-
DNF Westad Rasmus Børset ,,-
DNF Adne Ihle ,,-
DNF Kron AndreasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 20Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,-
DNF Jensen Frederik Irgens 20,,-
DNF Bjerkestrand Haugsvær Sindre 25,,-
DNF Halvorsen Tobias ,,-
DNF Malmberg Matias 18,,-
DNF Halvorsen Erik 21,,-
DNF Teigland Geir 25,,-
DNF Johansson Gustav 20,,-
DNF Frafjord Joakim  ,,-
DNF Wendelborg Eirik ,,-
DNF Lindquist Christian Ingemann 21,,-
DNF Giesselmann MichelTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 20Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,-
DNF Andersson Vincent 21--
DNF Bahr Cristian --
DNF Aaen Emil  ,,-
DNF Arvidsson Staffan 29,,-
DNF Gustafsson Elias  ,,-
DNF BlÅlid Marius 26,,-
DNF Sekse Runar 19,,-
DNF Lierhagen Ola 21,,-
DNF Westgaard Kristoffer 26,,-
DNF Thomsen Kasper 24,,-
DNF Bergstrom Frisk ErikMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 19Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,-
DNF Sunquist Mathias  23,,-
DNF Veimo Lars Morten ,,-
DNF Kirkhus Per Kristian 37,,-
DNF KlevgÅrd Kristian 25,,-
DNF Steinsland Gunnar 19,,-
DNF Ahlsson Jacob 20,,-
DNF Bradbury EdmundMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,-
DNF Lundmark Emil 19,,-
DNF Kolze Changizi Sebastian 18,,-
DNF Nielsen Sebastian ,,-
DNF Wulff Lucas ,,-
DNF Molenaar AlexMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 19Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,-
DNF Andersson Andreas 19,,-
DNF Sorensen Petter  ,,-
DNF Eikeland Ken Levi 24,,-
DNF Volkers SamuelMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,-
DNF Ryttersgaard Sebastian  19,,-
DNF Dahlslett Hans Magnus ,,-
DNF Svensson Joakim Mikkel 26,,-
DNF Hetherington BenMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 23Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,-
DNF Eide Mikkel 20,,-
DNF Hansen Marcus 18,,-
DNF Dragsten Jorgen ,,-
DNF Haugen Ole Jakob  ,,-
DNF Hessel Kristian 20,,-
DNF Aasvold KristianTeam Coop  23Team Coop ,,-
DNF Münstermann PerTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 20Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,-
DNF Jagerstal Niklas 19,,-
DNF Würtz Schmidt Kasper 23,,-
DNS Ellingsson Filip  ,,-
DNS Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 33Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 4th May 2019
Avg. speed winner: 43.337 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Aars › Aars
PCS point scale: 1.2
LiveStats
Websites:
gphimmerlandrundt.dk/
cykelmagasinet.dk/live-stream/
www.northwest-jutland.dk
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.0901 sec.