The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERBEKE Grace Lotto Ladies Team | Lotto Ladies Team | 75 | 3:14:17 |
2 | VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal Leontien.nl | Leontien.nl | 55 | 0:51 0:51 |
3 | SLAPPENDEL Iris Cervelo Test Team | Cervelo Test Team | 40 | 1:46 1:46 |
4 | DE VOCHT Liesbet Nederland bloeit | Nederland bloeit | 32 | 1:47 1:47 |
5 | BRAND Lucinda Leontien.nl | Leontien.nl | 28 | 1:51 1:51 |
6 | 24 | 1:52 1:52 | ||
7 | KOEDOODER Vera Batavus Ladies Cycling Team | Batavus Ladies Cycling Team | 20 | 2:01 2:01 |
8 | 18 | 2:09 2:09 | ||
9 | DE VRIES Marijn Leontien.nl | Leontien.nl | 16 | 2:34 2:34 |
10 | LICHTENBERG Claudia Cervelo Test Team | Cervelo Test Team | 14 | 3:18 3:18 |
11 | 12 | 7:34 7:34 | ||
12 | POOLEY Emma Cervelo Test Team | Cervelo Test Team | 10 | ,, 7:34 |
13 | VAN DEN BROEK Irene Leontien.nl | Leontien.nl | 8 | 7:36 7:36 |
14 | DAAMS Jessie Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team | Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team | 7 | ,, 7:36 |
15 | 6 | 7:39 7:39 | ||
16 | BRUINS Regina Cervelo Test Team | Cervelo Test Team | 5 | ,, 7:39 |
17 | 4 | ,, 7:39 | ||
18 | 3 | 7:44 7:44 | ||
19 | DUFOUR Sjoukje Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team | Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team | 2 | ,, 7:44 |
20 | DE VUYST Sofie Lotto Ladies Team | Lotto Ladies Team | 1 | ,, 7:44 |
21 | BOSMAN Andrea Leontien.nl | Leontien.nl | 7:47 7:47 | |
22 | 7:49 7:49 | |||
23 | PIETERS Amy Merida Cycling Team | Merida Cycling Team | 7:52 7:52 | |
24 | WILD Kirsten Cervelo Test Team | Cervelo Test Team | 7:57 7:57 | |
25 | ,, 7:57 | |||
26 | ,, 7:57 | |||
27 | DE WILDT Anne Leontien.nl | Leontien.nl | ,, 7:57 | |
28 | CANT Sanne BKCP - Powerplus | BKCP - Powerplus | ,, 7:57 | |
29 | DE GOEDE Suzanne Nederland bloeit | Nederland bloeit | ,, 7:57 | |
30 | FERNANDES SOUZA Uênia ACS Chirio - Forno D'Asolo | ACS Chirio - Forno D'Asolo | ,, 7:57 | |
31 | 8:01 8:01 | |||
32 | 8:02 8:02 | |||
33 | ENSING Janneke Dolmans Landscaping Team | Dolmans Landscaping Team | ,, 8:02 | |
34 | VAN DOORSLAER Annelies Lotto Ladies Team | Lotto Ladies Team | 8:06 8:06 | |
35 | RIABCHENKO Tetyana ACS Chirio - Forno D'Asolo | ACS Chirio - Forno D'Asolo | 8:17 8:17 | |
36 | 8:18 8:18 | |||
37 | SPOOR Winanda Dolmans Landscaping Team | Dolmans Landscaping Team | 10:11 10:11 | |
38 | ,, 10:11 | |||
39 | ,, 10:11 | |||
40 | KNETEMANN Roxane Merida Cycling Team | Merida Cycling Team | ,, 10:11 | |
41 | ,, 10:11 | |||
42 | ,, 10:11 | |||
43 | ,, 10:11 | |||
44 | KIRCH Rosane ACS Chirio - Forno D'Asolo | ACS Chirio - Forno D'Asolo | ,, 10:11 | |
45 | ,, 10:11 | |||
46 | KLOPPENBURG Margriet Team Hitec Products UCK | Team Hitec Products UCK | ,, 10:11 | |
47 | ,, 10:11 | |||
48 | ,, 10:11 | |||
49 | ,, 10:11 | |||
50 | ,, 10:11 | |||
51 | VAN DE REE Monique Leontien.nl | Leontien.nl | ,, 10:11 | |
52 | MARKERINK Loes Nederland bloeit | Nederland bloeit | ,, 10:11 | |
53 | FERNANDES Marcia ACS Chirio - Forno D'Asolo | ACS Chirio - Forno D'Asolo | ,, 10:11 | |
54 | ,, 10:11 | |||
55 | ,, 10:11 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:08 August 2010
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:35.978 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:116.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: