Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»22nd Boels Ladies Tour (2.WWT)

2019  Stage 1  »  Stramproy  ›  Weert   (123k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:03111 Wiebes LorenaParkhotel Valkenburg  20Parkhotel Valkenburg 25302:59:022:59:02
213+0:1361 Wild KirstenWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 36WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling2018,,0:00
33+0:0424 Paternoster LetiziaTrek-Segafredo Women  20Trek-Segafredo Women 1812,,0:00
410+0:1113 Pieters AmyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team167,,0:00
558+0:3386 Consonni ChiaraValcar Cylance Cycling 20Valcar Cylance Cycling144,,0:00
626+0:1972 Guarischi BarbaraTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling123,,0:00
755+0:3292 Fournier RoxaneMovistar Team 27Movistar Team102,,0:00
825+0:19141 Uneken LonnekeHitec Products 19Hitec Products81,,0:00
95+0:0741 Brand LucindaTeam Sunweb 30Team Sunweb6,,0:00
104+0:0654 Klein LisaCanyon SRAM Racing 23Canyon SRAM Racing4,,0:00
1117+0:1644 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb,,0:00
1236+0:2534 Korevaar JeanneCCC - Liv 22CCC - Liv,,0:00
139+0:1115 Majerus ChristineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:00
1445+0:28102 Jackson AlisonTeam TIBCO - SVB 30Team TIBCO - SVB,,0:00
1527+0:2281 Balsamo ElisaValcar Cylance Cycling 21Valcar Cylance Cycling,,0:00
1638+0:266 Tenniglo MoniekMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott,,0:00
1741+0:2784 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaValcar Cylance Cycling 26Valcar Cylance Cycling,,0:00
1853+0:31156 Beekhuis Teuntje Biehler Pro Cycling Team 24Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
197+0:0912 van der Breggen AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:00
208+0:1043 Kirchmann LeahTeam Sunweb 29Team Sunweb,,0:00
2162+0:40126 Kitchen LaurenFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 28FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:00
2230+0:23133 Norsgaard Emma CecilieBigla Pro Cycling 20Bigla Pro Cycling,,0:00
236+0:0966 Brennauer LisaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 31WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:00
2422+0:1836 Markus RiejanneCCC - Liv 25CCC - Liv,,0:00
2514+0:1342 Koch FranziskaTeam Sunweb 19Team Sunweb,,0:00
2611+0:11131 Thomas LeahBigla Pro Cycling 30Bigla Pro Cycling,,0:00
2715+0:1551 Barnes AliceCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:00
2832+0:24122 Becker CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 36FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:00
291+0:001 van Vleuten AnnemiekMitchelton-Scott 36Mitchelton-Scott,,0:00
3035+0:2546 Soek JuliaTeam Sunweb 28Team Sunweb,,0:00
3143+0:2894 Gutiérrez SheylaMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,0:00
3252+0:3073 Bertizzolo SofiaTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,0:00
3348+0:29151 van Gogh NatalieBiehler Pro Cycling Team 44Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
3420+0:1721 Deignan ElizabethTrek-Segafredo Women  30Trek-Segafredo Women ,,0:00
3559+0:3631 Demey ValerieCCC - Liv 25CCC - Liv,,0:00
3637+0:2632 Skalniak AgnieszkaCCC - Liv 22CCC - Liv,,0:00
3728+0:23132 Banks ElizabethBigla Pro Cycling 28Bigla Pro Cycling,,0:00
3860+0:37144 Tagliaferro MartaHitec Products 29Hitec Products,,0:00
3934+0:2482 Cavalli MartaValcar Cylance Cycling 21Valcar Cylance Cycling,,0:00
4019+0:1652 Barnes HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:00
4179+1:18116 De Gast BelleParkhotel Valkenburg  28Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,0:00
4256+0:3295 Jasinska Małgorzata Movistar Team 35Movistar Team,,0:00
4349+0:29124 Duval EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:00
4451+0:3033 Moolman AshleighCCC - Liv 33CCC - Liv,,0:00
4523+0:182 Spratt AmandaMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott,,0:00
4612+0:1211 Blaak ChantalBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:00
4757+0:3293 González AliciaMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,0:00
4829+0:2374 Koster AnouskaTeam Virtu Cycling 26Team Virtu Cycling,,0:00
4924+0:1985 Persico SilviaValcar Cylance Cycling 22Valcar Cylance Cycling,,0:00
5039+0:2662 Ensing JannekeWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 32WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:00
5161+0:3976 Penton SaraTeam Virtu Cycling 30Team Virtu Cycling,,0:00
5216+0:1523 Longo Borghini ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women ,,0:00
5331+0:24136 Leth JulieBigla Pro Cycling 27Bigla Pro Cycling,,0:00
5433+0:2453 Amialiusik AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing 30Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:00
5540+0:2771 Bastianelli MartaTeam Virtu Cycling 32Team Virtu Cycling,,0:00
5618+0:1616 van den Bos JipBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 23Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:00
5721+0:1855 Niewiadoma KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:00
5885+1:4825 van Dijk EllenTrek-Segafredo Women  32Trek-Segafredo Women ,,0:00
5954+0:31125 Grossetete MaelleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:00
6047+0:2935 Lach MartaCCC - Liv 22CCC - Liv,,0:00
6142+0:27105 Henderson Anna Team TIBCO - SVB 20Team TIBCO - SVB,,0:00
6250+0:3014 Dideriksen AmalieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 23Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:00
6344+0:285 Williams GeorgiaMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott,,0:00
6446+0:28121 Gillow SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 31FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:00
6563+0:4883 Guazzini VittoriaValcar Cylance Cycling 18Valcar Cylance Cycling0:200:20
6666+1:00154 Ton QuintyBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team0:280:28
6774+1:11161 Waterreus KylieNetherlands 21Netherlands,,0:28
6893+6:32166 Pruisscher AriannaNetherlands 21Netherlands,,0:28
6970+1:05135 Alzini MartinaBigla Pro Cycling 22Bigla Pro Cycling,,0:28
7064+0:5045 Mathiesen PernilleTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb,,0:28
7171+1:06164 Meijering MareilleNetherlands 24Netherlands,,0:28
7265+0:5564 Brausse FranziskaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:28
7369+1:05101 Stephens LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB 32Team TIBCO - SVB,,0:28
7476+1:1265 Teutenberg Lea LinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling0:350:35
7567+1:02112 Markus FemkeParkhotel Valkenburg  22Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,0:35
7668+1:0356 Gafinovitz RotemCanyon SRAM Racing 27Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:35
7773+1:09152 Hofman MerelBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,0:35
7875+1:12113 Van Veen EstherParkhotel Valkenburg  28Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,0:35
7978+1:15115 Knetemann RoxaneParkhotel Valkenburg  32Parkhotel Valkenburg 0:460:46
8072+1:0726 Worrack TrixiTrek-Segafredo Women  37Trek-Segafredo Women ,,0:46
8180+1:20123 Demay CoralieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:46
8277+1:144 Elvin GracieMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott0:490:49
8381+1:27103 Newsom EmilyTeam TIBCO - SVB 36Team TIBCO - SVB0:500:50
8484+1:42162 Peetoom KirstenNetherlands 30Netherlands,,0:50
8582+1:30143 van der Haar LucyHitec Products 24Hitec Products,,0:50
8683+1:33114 Van Der Meer JanineParkhotel Valkenburg  25Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,0:50
8787+2:07165 WEERINK FloorNetherlands 21Netherlands1:181:18
8889+2:21145 Solvang Julie MeyerHitec Products 30Hitec Products1:281:28
8986+1:5275 Norman Hansen LouiseTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling,,1:28
9088+2:1396 Rodríguez GloriaMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,1:28
9190+2:3222 Van Twisk AbigailTrek-Segafredo Women  22Trek-Segafredo Women 1:561:56
9291+2:51163 Feron SennaNetherlands 23Netherlands,,1:56
9392+3:04104 Durrell RebeccaTeam TIBCO - SVB 31Team TIBCO - SVB2:292:29
9494+11:55153 Klement MelanieBiehler Pro Cycling Team 25Biehler Pro Cycling Team11:0811:08
DNF+ -3:04:06134 Harvey MikaylaBigla Pro Cycling 20Bigla Pro Cycling--
DNF+ -3:04:0691 Biannic AudeMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,-
DNF+ -3:04:0663 Koster ClaudiaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 27WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,-
DNF+ -3:04:06155 Hoogeboom RoosBiehler Pro Cycling Team 37Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ -3:04:063 Roy SarahMitchelton-Scott 33Mitchelton-Scott,,-
DNF+ -3:04:06146 Garner GraceHitec Products 22Hitec Products,,-
DNS+ -3:04:06142 Stougje ChanellaHitec Products 22Hitec Products,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11-1 van Vleuten AnnemiekMitchelton-Scott 36Mitchelton-Scott5123:04:063:04:06
212▲10111 Wiebes LorenaParkhotel Valkenburg  20Parkhotel Valkenburg 0:030:03
34▲124 Paternoster LetiziaTrek-Segafredo Women  20Trek-Segafredo Women 0:040:04
42▼254 Klein LisaCanyon SRAM Racing 23Canyon SRAM Racing0:060:06
53▼241 Brand LucindaTeam Sunweb 30Team Sunweb0:070:07
65▼166 Brennauer LisaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 31WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling0:090:09
76▼112 van der Breggen AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:09
87▼143 Kirchmann LeahTeam Sunweb 29Team Sunweb0:100:10
98▼115 Majerus ChristineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team0:110:11
109▼113 Pieters AmyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:11
1110▼1131 Thomas LeahBigla Pro Cycling 30Bigla Pro Cycling,,0:11
1211▼111 Blaak ChantalBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team0:120:12
1323▲1061 Wild KirstenWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 36WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling0:130:13
1413▼142 Koch FranziskaTeam Sunweb 19Team Sunweb,,0:13
1514▼151 Barnes AliceCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing0:150:15
1615▼123 Longo Borghini ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women ,,0:15
1716▼144 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb0:160:16
1817▼116 van den Bos JipBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 23Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:16
1918▼152 Barnes HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:16
2025▲521 Deignan ElizabethTrek-Segafredo Women  30Trek-Segafredo Women 0:170:17
2119▼255 Niewiadoma KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing0:180:18
2220▼236 Markus RiejanneCCC - Liv 25CCC - Liv,,0:18
2321▼22 Spratt AmandaMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott,,0:18
2424-85 Persico SilviaValcar Cylance Cycling 22Valcar Cylance Cycling0:190:19
2526▲1141 Uneken LonnekeHitec Products 19Hitec Products,,0:19
2627▲172 Guarischi BarbaraTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling,,0:19
2731▲481 Balsamo ElisaValcar Cylance Cycling 21Valcar Cylance Cycling0:220:22
2832▲4132 Banks ElizabethBigla Pro Cycling 28Bigla Pro Cycling0:230:23
2933▲474 Koster AnouskaTeam Virtu Cycling 26Team Virtu Cycling,,0:23
3034▲4133 Norsgaard Emma CecilieBigla Pro Cycling 20Bigla Pro Cycling,,0:23
3135▲4136 Leth JulieBigla Pro Cycling 27Bigla Pro Cycling0:240:24
3236▲4122 Becker CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 36FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:24
3337▲453 Amialiusik AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing 30Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:24
3439▲582 Cavalli MartaValcar Cylance Cycling 21Valcar Cylance Cycling,,0:24
3541▲646 Soek JuliaTeam Sunweb 28Team Sunweb0:250:25
3642▲634 Korevaar JeanneCCC - Liv 22CCC - Liv,,0:25
3743▲632 Skalniak AgnieszkaCCC - Liv 22CCC - Liv0:260:26
3844▲66 Tenniglo MoniekMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott,,0:26
3945▲662 Ensing JannekeWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 32WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:26
4046▲671 Bastianelli MartaTeam Virtu Cycling 32Team Virtu Cycling0:270:27
4148▲784 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaValcar Cylance Cycling 26Valcar Cylance Cycling,,0:27
4250▲8105 Henderson Anna Team TIBCO - SVB 20Team TIBCO - SVB,,0:27
4353▲1094 Gutiérrez SheylaMovistar Team 25Movistar Team0:280:28
4454▲105 Williams GeorgiaMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott,,0:28
4557▲12102 Jackson AlisonTeam TIBCO - SVB 30Team TIBCO - SVB,,0:28
4658▲12121 Gillow SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 31FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:28
4759▲1235 Lach MartaCCC - Liv 22CCC - Liv0:290:29
4860▲12151 van Gogh NatalieBiehler Pro Cycling Team 44Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,0:29
4962▲13124 Duval EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:29
5063▲1314 Dideriksen AmalieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 23Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team0:300:30
5171▲2033 Moolman AshleighCCC - Liv 33CCC - Liv,,0:30
5264▲1273 Bertizzolo SofiaTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,0:30
5365▲12156 Beekhuis Teuntje Biehler Pro Cycling Team 24Biehler Pro Cycling Team0:310:31
5466▲12125 Grossetete MaelleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:31
5567▲1292 Fournier RoxaneMovistar Team 27Movistar Team0:320:32
5668▲1295 Jasinska Małgorzata Movistar Team 35Movistar Team,,0:32
5770▲1393 González AliciaMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,0:32
5872▲1486 Consonni ChiaraValcar Cylance Cycling 20Valcar Cylance Cycling0:330:33
5977▲1831 Demey ValerieCCC - Liv 25CCC - Liv0:360:36
6079▲19144 Tagliaferro MartaHitec Products 29Hitec Products0:370:37
6185▲2476 Penton SaraTeam Virtu Cycling 30Team Virtu Cycling0:390:39
6286▲24126 Kitchen LaurenFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 28FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope0:400:40
6355▼883 Guazzini VittoriaValcar Cylance Cycling 18Valcar Cylance Cycling0:480:48
6430▼3445 Mathiesen PernilleTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb0:500:50
6551▼1464 Brausse FranziskaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling0:550:55
6669▲3154 Ton QuintyBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team1:001:00
6749▼18112 Markus FemkeParkhotel Valkenburg  22Parkhotel Valkenburg 1:021:02
6852▼1656 Gafinovitz RotemCanyon SRAM Racing 27Canyon SRAM Racing1:031:03
6978▲9101 Stephens LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB 32Team TIBCO - SVB1:051:05
7082▲12135 Alzini MartinaBigla Pro Cycling 22Bigla Pro Cycling,,1:05
7184▲13164 Meijering MareilleNetherlands 24Netherlands1:061:06
7229▼4326 Worrack TrixiTrek-Segafredo Women  37Trek-Segafredo Women 1:071:07
7374▲1152 Hofman MerelBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team1:091:09
7490▲16161 Waterreus KylieNetherlands 21Netherlands1:111:11
7580▲5113 Van Veen EstherParkhotel Valkenburg  28Parkhotel Valkenburg 1:121:12
7683▲765 Teutenberg Lea LinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,1:12
7740▼374 Elvin GracieMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott1:141:14
7861▼17115 Knetemann RoxaneParkhotel Valkenburg  32Parkhotel Valkenburg 1:151:15
7999▲20116 De Gast BelleParkhotel Valkenburg  28Parkhotel Valkenburg 1:181:18
8073▼7123 Demay CoralieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:201:20
8181-103 Newsom EmilyTeam TIBCO - SVB 36Team TIBCO - SVB1:271:27
8287▲5143 van der Haar LucyHitec Products 24Hitec Products1:301:30
8389▲6114 Van Der Meer JanineParkhotel Valkenburg  25Parkhotel Valkenburg 1:331:33
8495▲11162 Peetoom KirstenNetherlands 30Netherlands1:421:42
85100▲1525 van Dijk EllenTrek-Segafredo Women  32Trek-Segafredo Women 1:481:48
8638▼4875 Norman Hansen LouiseTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling1:521:52
8794▲7165 WEERINK FloorNetherlands 21Netherlands2:072:07
8892▲496 Rodríguez GloriaMovistar Team 27Movistar Team2:132:13
8996▲7145 Solvang Julie MeyerHitec Products 30Hitec Products2:212:21
9076▼1422 Van Twisk AbigailTrek-Segafredo Women  22Trek-Segafredo Women 2:322:32
9197▲6163 Feron SennaNetherlands 23Netherlands2:512:51
9275▼17104 Durrell RebeccaTeam TIBCO - SVB 31Team TIBCO - SVB3:043:04
93101▲8166 Pruisscher AriannaNetherlands 21Netherlands6:326:32
9493▼1153 Klement MelanieBiehler Pro Cycling Team 25Biehler Pro Cycling Team11:5511:55
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
14▲324 Paternoster LetiziaTrek-Segafredo Women  20Trek-Segafredo Women 30+16
212▲10111 Wiebes LorenaParkhotel Valkenburg  20Parkhotel Valkenburg 29+25
32▼154 Klein LisaCanyon SRAM Racing 23Canyon SRAM Racing26+6
41▼31 van Vleuten AnnemiekMitchelton-Scott 36Mitchelton-Scott25-
53▼241 Brand LucindaTeam Sunweb 30Team Sunweb23+7
69▲313 Pieters AmyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team21+14
7-61 Wild KirstenWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 36WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling20+20
85▼366 Brennauer LisaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 31WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling12-
9-86 Consonni ChiaraValcar Cylance Cycling 20Valcar Cylance Cycling12+12
108▼215 Majerus ChristineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team11+3
116▼512 van der Breggen AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team10-
12-72 Guarischi BarbaraTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling10+10
137▼643 Kirchmann LeahTeam Sunweb 29Team Sunweb9-
14-92 Fournier RoxaneMovistar Team 27Movistar Team9+9
15-141 Uneken LonnekeHitec Products 19Hitec Products8+8
1610▼6131 Thomas LeahBigla Pro Cycling 30Bigla Pro Cycling6-
1711▼611 Blaak ChantalBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team5-
18-44 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb5+5
19-34 Korevaar JeanneCCC - Liv 22CCC - Liv4+4
2013▼742 Koch FranziskaTeam Sunweb 19Team Sunweb3-
2114▼751 Barnes AliceCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing2-
22-102 Jackson AlisonTeam TIBCO - SVB 30Team TIBCO - SVB2+2
2315▼823 Longo Borghini ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women 1-
24-81 Balsamo ElisaValcar Cylance Cycling 21Valcar Cylance Cycling1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
12▲12+0:03111 Wiebes LorenaParkhotel Valkenburg  20Parkhotel Valkenburg 3:04:093:04:09
21▼13+0:0424 Paternoster LetiziaTrek-Segafredo Women  20Trek-Segafredo Women 0:010:01
33-14+0:1342 Koch FranziskaTeam Sunweb 19Team Sunweb0:100:10
44-24+0:1985 Persico SilviaValcar Cylance Cycling 22Valcar Cylance Cycling0:160:16
55-25+0:19141 Uneken LonnekeHitec Products 19Hitec Products,,0:16
67▲127+0:2281 Balsamo ElisaValcar Cylance Cycling 21Valcar Cylance Cycling0:190:19
78▲130+0:23133 Norsgaard Emma CecilieBigla Pro Cycling 20Bigla Pro Cycling0:200:20
89▲134+0:2482 Cavalli MartaValcar Cylance Cycling 21Valcar Cylance Cycling0:210:21
910▲137+0:2632 Skalniak AgnieszkaCCC - Liv 22CCC - Liv0:230:23
1011▲142+0:27105 Henderson Anna Team TIBCO - SVB 20Team TIBCO - SVB0:240:24
1115▲447+0:2935 Lach MartaCCC - Liv 22CCC - Liv0:260:26
1216▲452+0:3073 Bertizzolo SofiaTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling0:270:27
1317▲454+0:31125 Grossetete MaelleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope0:280:28
1419▲558+0:3386 Consonni ChiaraValcar Cylance Cycling 20Valcar Cylance Cycling0:300:30
1513▼263+0:4883 Guazzini VittoriaValcar Cylance Cycling 18Valcar Cylance Cycling0:450:45
166▼1064+0:5045 Mathiesen PernilleTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb0:470:47
1712▼565+0:5564 Brausse FranziskaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling0:520:52
1818-66+1:00154 Ton QuintyBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team0:570:57
1922▲370+1:05135 Alzini MartinaBigla Pro Cycling 22Bigla Pro Cycling1:021:02
2020-73+1:09152 Hofman MerelBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team1:061:06
2124▲374+1:11161 Waterreus KylieNetherlands 21Netherlands1:081:08
2223▲176+1:1265 Teutenberg Lea LinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling1:091:09
2326▲387+2:07165 WEERINK FloorNetherlands 21Netherlands2:042:04
2421▼390+2:3222 Van Twisk AbigailTrek-Segafredo Women  22Trek-Segafredo Women 2:292:29
2527▲293+6:32166 Pruisscher AriannaNetherlands 21Netherlands6:296:29
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
133 Moolman AshleighCCC - Liv 33CCC - Liv5+5
266 Brennauer LisaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 31WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling3+3
315 Majerus ChristineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Team Sunweb 9:12:489:12:48
22- Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 0:010:01
33- Canyon SRAM Racing 0:070:07
44- Mitchelton-Scott 0:080:08
55- Trek-Segafredo Women  0:130:13
66- WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 0:240:24
77- Bigla Pro Cycling 0:270:27
88- Valcar Cylance Cycling 0:350:35
99- Team Virtu Cycling 0:360:36
1010- CCC - Liv 0:390:39
1112▲1 Movistar Team 0:480:48
1213▲1 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 0:510:51
1311▼2 Parkhotel Valkenburg  1:141:14
1414- Team TIBCO - SVB 1:281:28
1515- Biehler Pro Cycling Team 1:301:30
1616- Hitec Products 1:561:56
1717- Netherlands 3:043:04
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Boels Ladies Tour logoDate: 4th September 2019
Avg. speed winner: 41.221 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Stramproy › Weert
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: F.2.HC.Stage

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.hollandladiestoer.nl/
twitter.com/ladiestour
www.facebook.com/ladiestour
www.hollandladiestour.nl
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06263 sec.