Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»22nd Boels Ladies Tour (2.WWT)

2019  Stage 2  »  Gennep  ›  Gennep   (113.7k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00111 Wiebes LorenaParkhotel Valkenburg  20Parkhotel Valkenburg 25302:45:092:45:09
27+0:1461 Wild KirstenWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 36WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling2018,,0:00
33+0:0841 Brand LucindaTeam Sunweb 30Team Sunweb1812,,0:00
410+0:1813 Pieters AmyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team167,,0:00
526+0:2981 Balsamo ElisaValcar Cylance Cycling 21Valcar Cylance Cycling144,,0:00
654+0:3992 Fournier RoxaneMovistar Team 27Movistar Team123,,0:00
729+0:30133 Norsgaard Emma CecilieBigla Pro Cycling 20Bigla Pro Cycling102,,0:00
84+0:1124 Paternoster LetiziaTrek-Segafredo Women  20Trek-Segafredo Women 81,,0:00
925+0:2672 Guarischi BarbaraTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling6,,0:00
1024+0:26141 Uneken LonnekeHitec Products 19Hitec Products4,,0:00
1140+0:3484 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaValcar Cylance Cycling 26Valcar Cylance Cycling,,0:00
125+0:1354 Klein LisaCanyon SRAM Racing 23Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:00
1313+0:2042 Koch FranziskaTeam Sunweb 19Team Sunweb,,0:00
1437+0:336 Tenniglo MoniekMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott,,0:00
1547+0:36151 van Gogh NatalieBiehler Pro Cycling Team 44Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
1628+0:3074 Koster AnouskaTeam Virtu Cycling 26Team Virtu Cycling,,0:00
1716+0:2344 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb,,0:00
1811+0:18131 Thomas LeahBigla Pro Cycling 30Bigla Pro Cycling,,0:00
1946+0:3635 Lach MartaCCC - Liv 22CCC - Liv,,0:00
206+0:1366 Brennauer LisaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 31WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:00
219+0:1715 Majerus ChristineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:00
2217+0:2316 van den Bos JipBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 23Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:00
2349+0:3714 Dideriksen AmalieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 23Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:00
2434+0:3246 Soek JuliaTeam Sunweb 28Team Sunweb,,0:00
2561+0:47126 Kitchen LaurenFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 28FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:00
2652+0:38156 Beekhuis Teuntje Biehler Pro Cycling Team 24Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
2791+6:39166 Pruisscher AriannaNetherlands 21Netherlands,,0:00
2842+0:3594 Gutiérrez SheylaMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,0:00
2944+0:35102 Jackson AlisonTeam TIBCO - SVB 30Team TIBCO - SVB,,0:00
3020+0:2555 Niewiadoma KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:00
3127+0:30132 Banks ElizabethBigla Pro Cycling 28Bigla Pro Cycling,,0:00
3269+1:12135 Alzini MartinaBigla Pro Cycling 22Bigla Pro Cycling,,0:00
3372+1:16152 Hofman MerelBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
3423+0:2685 Persico SilviaValcar Cylance Cycling 22Valcar Cylance Cycling,,0:00
352+0:071 van Vleuten AnnemiekMitchelton-Scott 36Mitchelton-Scott,,0:00
3657+0:4086 Consonni ChiaraValcar Cylance Cycling 20Valcar Cylance Cycling,,0:00
3756+0:3993 González AliciaMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,0:00
3889+3:11104 Durrell RebeccaTeam TIBCO - SVB 31Team TIBCO - SVB,,0:00
3955+0:3995 Jasinska Małgorzata Movistar Team 35Movistar Team,,0:00
4073+1:18161 Waterreus KylieNetherlands 21Netherlands,,0:00
4158+0:4331 Demey ValerieCCC - Liv 25CCC - Liv,,0:00
4248+0:36124 Duval EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:00
4353+0:38125 Grossetete MaelleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:00
4415+0:2223 Longo Borghini ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women ,,0:00
4531+0:31122 Becker CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 36FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:00
4639+0:3471 Bastianelli MartaTeam Virtu Cycling 32Team Virtu Cycling,,0:00
4719+0:2421 Deignan ElizabethTrek-Segafredo Women  30Trek-Segafredo Women ,,0:00
4877+1:25116 De Gast BelleParkhotel Valkenburg  28Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,0:00
4930+0:31136 Leth JulieBigla Pro Cycling 27Bigla Pro Cycling,,0:00
5036+0:3332 Skalniak AgnieszkaCCC - Liv 22CCC - Liv,,0:00
5187+2:3922 Van Twisk AbigailTrek-Segafredo Women  22Trek-Segafredo Women ,,0:00
5221+0:2536 Markus RiejanneCCC - Liv 25CCC - Liv,,0:00
5366+1:09112 Markus FemkeParkhotel Valkenburg  22Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,0:00
5441+0:34105 Henderson Anna Team TIBCO - SVB 20Team TIBCO - SVB,,0:00
5518+0:2352 Barnes HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:00
5650+0:3733 Moolman AshleighCCC - Liv 33CCC - Liv,,0:00
5735+0:3234 Korevaar JeanneCCC - Liv 22CCC - Liv,,0:00
5822+0:252 Spratt AmandaMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott,,0:00
5960+0:4676 Penton SaraTeam Virtu Cycling 30Team Virtu Cycling,,0:00
608+0:1612 van der Breggen AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:00
6138+0:3362 Ensing JannekeWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 32WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:00
6233+0:3182 Cavalli MartaValcar Cylance Cycling 21Valcar Cylance Cycling,,0:00
6364+1:0264 Brausse FranziskaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:00
6412+0:1911 Blaak ChantalBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:00
6562+0:5583 Guazzini VittoriaValcar Cylance Cycling 18Valcar Cylance Cycling,,0:00
6651+0:3773 Bertizzolo SofiaTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,0:00
6732+0:3153 Amialiusik AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing 30Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:00
6875+1:1965 Teutenberg Lea LinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:00
6981+1:37143 van der Haar LucyHitec Products 24Hitec Products,,0:00
7067+1:1056 Gafinovitz RotemCanyon SRAM Racing 27Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:00
7163+0:5745 Mathiesen PernilleTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb,,0:00
7268+1:12101 Stephens LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB 32Team TIBCO - SVB,,0:00
7343+0:355 Williams GeorgiaMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott,,0:00
7474+1:19113 Van Veen EstherParkhotel Valkenburg  28Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,0:00
7559+0:44144 Tagliaferro MartaHitec Products 29Hitec Products,,0:00
7645+0:35121 Gillow SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 31FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:00
7783+1:5525 van Dijk EllenTrek-Segafredo Women  32Trek-Segafredo Women ,,0:00
7814+0:2251 Barnes AliceCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:00
7965+1:07154 Ton QuintyBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
8088+2:58163 Feron SennaNetherlands 23Netherlands,,0:00
8176+1:22115 Knetemann RoxaneParkhotel Valkenburg  32Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,0:00
8278+1:27123 Demay CoralieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:00
8384+1:5975 Norman Hansen LouiseTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling,,0:00
8471+1:1426 Worrack TrixiTrek-Segafredo Women  37Trek-Segafredo Women ,,0:00
8570+1:13164 Meijering MareilleNetherlands 24Netherlands,,0:00
8682+1:40114 Van Der Meer JanineParkhotel Valkenburg  25Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,0:00
8779+1:34103 Newsom EmilyTeam TIBCO - SVB 36Team TIBCO - SVB,,0:00
8886+2:28145 Solvang Julie MeyerHitec Products 30Hitec Products,,0:00
8985+2:14165 WEERINK FloorNetherlands 21Netherlands,,0:00
9080+1:364 Elvin GracieMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott0:150:15
9190+3:2196 Rodríguez GloriaMovistar Team 27Movistar Team1:011:01
DNF+ -5:49:08153 Klement MelanieBiehler Pro Cycling Team 25Biehler Pro Cycling Team--
DNS+ -5:49:0843 Kirchmann LeahTeam Sunweb 29Team Sunweb,,-
DNS+ -5:49:08162 Peetoom KirstenNetherlands 30Netherlands,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12▲1111 Wiebes LorenaParkhotel Valkenburg  20Parkhotel Valkenburg 5125:49:085:49:08
21▼11 van Vleuten AnnemiekMitchelton-Scott 36Mitchelton-Scott0:070:07
35▲241 Brand LucindaTeam Sunweb 30Team Sunweb0:080:08
43▼124 Paternoster LetiziaTrek-Segafredo Women  20Trek-Segafredo Women 0:110:11
54▼154 Klein LisaCanyon SRAM Racing 23Canyon SRAM Racing0:130:13
66-66 Brennauer LisaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 31WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:13
713▲661 Wild KirstenWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 36WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling0:140:14
87▼112 van der Breggen AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team0:160:16
99-15 Majerus ChristineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team0:170:17
1010-13 Pieters AmyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team0:180:18
1111-131 Thomas LeahBigla Pro Cycling 30Bigla Pro Cycling,,0:18
1212-11 Blaak ChantalBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team0:190:19
1314▲142 Koch FranziskaTeam Sunweb 19Team Sunweb0:200:20
1415▲151 Barnes AliceCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing0:220:22
1516▲123 Longo Borghini ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women ,,0:22
1617▲144 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb0:230:23
1718▲116 van den Bos JipBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 23Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:23
1819▲152 Barnes HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:23
1920▲121 Deignan ElizabethTrek-Segafredo Women  30Trek-Segafredo Women 0:240:24
2021▲155 Niewiadoma KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing0:250:25
2122▲136 Markus RiejanneCCC - Liv 25CCC - Liv,,0:25
2223▲12 Spratt AmandaMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott,,0:25
2324▲185 Persico SilviaValcar Cylance Cycling 22Valcar Cylance Cycling0:260:26
2425▲1141 Uneken LonnekeHitec Products 19Hitec Products,,0:26
2526▲172 Guarischi BarbaraTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling,,0:26
2627▲181 Balsamo ElisaValcar Cylance Cycling 21Valcar Cylance Cycling0:290:29
2728▲1132 Banks ElizabethBigla Pro Cycling 28Bigla Pro Cycling0:300:30
2829▲174 Koster AnouskaTeam Virtu Cycling 26Team Virtu Cycling,,0:30
2930▲1133 Norsgaard Emma CecilieBigla Pro Cycling 20Bigla Pro Cycling,,0:30
3031▲1136 Leth JulieBigla Pro Cycling 27Bigla Pro Cycling0:310:31
3132▲1122 Becker CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 36FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:31
3233▲153 Amialiusik AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing 30Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:31
3334▲182 Cavalli MartaValcar Cylance Cycling 21Valcar Cylance Cycling,,0:31
3435▲146 Soek JuliaTeam Sunweb 28Team Sunweb0:320:32
3536▲134 Korevaar JeanneCCC - Liv 22CCC - Liv,,0:32
3637▲132 Skalniak AgnieszkaCCC - Liv 22CCC - Liv0:330:33
3738▲16 Tenniglo MoniekMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott,,0:33
3839▲162 Ensing JannekeWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 32WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:33
3940▲171 Bastianelli MartaTeam Virtu Cycling 32Team Virtu Cycling0:340:34
4041▲184 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaValcar Cylance Cycling 26Valcar Cylance Cycling,,0:34
4142▲1105 Henderson Anna Team TIBCO - SVB 20Team TIBCO - SVB,,0:34
4243▲194 Gutiérrez SheylaMovistar Team 25Movistar Team0:350:35
4344▲15 Williams GeorgiaMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott,,0:35
4445▲1102 Jackson AlisonTeam TIBCO - SVB 30Team TIBCO - SVB,,0:35
4546▲1121 Gillow SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 31FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:35
4647▲135 Lach MartaCCC - Liv 22CCC - Liv0:360:36
4748▲1151 van Gogh NatalieBiehler Pro Cycling Team 44Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,0:36
4849▲1124 Duval EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:36
4950▲114 Dideriksen AmalieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 23Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team0:370:37
5051▲133 Moolman AshleighCCC - Liv 33CCC - Liv,,0:37
5152▲173 Bertizzolo SofiaTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,0:37
5253▲1156 Beekhuis Teuntje Biehler Pro Cycling Team 24Biehler Pro Cycling Team0:380:38
5354▲1125 Grossetete MaelleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:38
5455▲192 Fournier RoxaneMovistar Team 27Movistar Team0:390:39
5556▲195 Jasinska Małgorzata Movistar Team 35Movistar Team,,0:39
5657▲193 González AliciaMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,0:39
5758▲186 Consonni ChiaraValcar Cylance Cycling 20Valcar Cylance Cycling0:400:40
5859▲131 Demey ValerieCCC - Liv 25CCC - Liv0:430:43
5960▲1144 Tagliaferro MartaHitec Products 29Hitec Products0:440:44
6061▲176 Penton SaraTeam Virtu Cycling 30Team Virtu Cycling0:460:46
6162▲1126 Kitchen LaurenFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 28FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope0:470:47
6263▲183 Guazzini VittoriaValcar Cylance Cycling 18Valcar Cylance Cycling0:550:55
6364▲145 Mathiesen PernilleTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb0:570:57
6465▲164 Brausse FranziskaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling1:021:02
6566▲1154 Ton QuintyBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team1:071:07
6667▲1112 Markus FemkeParkhotel Valkenburg  22Parkhotel Valkenburg 1:091:09
6768▲156 Gafinovitz RotemCanyon SRAM Racing 27Canyon SRAM Racing1:101:10
6869▲1101 Stephens LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB 32Team TIBCO - SVB1:121:12
6970▲1135 Alzini MartinaBigla Pro Cycling 22Bigla Pro Cycling,,1:12
7071▲1164 Meijering MareilleNetherlands 24Netherlands1:131:13
7172▲126 Worrack TrixiTrek-Segafredo Women  37Trek-Segafredo Women 1:141:14
7273▲1152 Hofman MerelBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team1:161:16
7374▲1161 Waterreus KylieNetherlands 21Netherlands1:181:18
7475▲1113 Van Veen EstherParkhotel Valkenburg  28Parkhotel Valkenburg 1:191:19
7576▲165 Teutenberg Lea LinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,1:19
7678▲2115 Knetemann RoxaneParkhotel Valkenburg  32Parkhotel Valkenburg 1:221:22
7779▲2116 De Gast BelleParkhotel Valkenburg  28Parkhotel Valkenburg 1:251:25
7880▲2123 Demay CoralieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:271:27
7981▲2103 Newsom EmilyTeam TIBCO - SVB 36Team TIBCO - SVB1:341:34
8077▼34 Elvin GracieMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott1:361:36
8182▲1143 van der Haar LucyHitec Products 24Hitec Products1:371:37
8283▲1114 Van Der Meer JanineParkhotel Valkenburg  25Parkhotel Valkenburg 1:401:40
8385▲225 van Dijk EllenTrek-Segafredo Women  32Trek-Segafredo Women 1:551:55
8486▲275 Norman Hansen LouiseTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling1:591:59
8587▲2165 WEERINK FloorNetherlands 21Netherlands2:142:14
8689▲3145 Solvang Julie MeyerHitec Products 30Hitec Products2:282:28
8790▲322 Van Twisk AbigailTrek-Segafredo Women  22Trek-Segafredo Women 2:392:39
8891▲3163 Feron SennaNetherlands 23Netherlands2:582:58
8992▲3104 Durrell RebeccaTeam TIBCO - SVB 31Team TIBCO - SVB3:113:11
9088▼296 Rodríguez GloriaMovistar Team 27Movistar Team3:213:21
9193▲2166 Pruisscher AriannaNetherlands 21Netherlands6:396:39
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲1111 Wiebes LorenaParkhotel Valkenburg  20Parkhotel Valkenburg 54+25
27▲561 Wild KirstenWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 36WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling40+20
35▲241 Brand LucindaTeam Sunweb 30Team Sunweb39+16
41▼324 Paternoster LetiziaTrek-Segafredo Women  20Trek-Segafredo Women 38+8
56▲113 Pieters AmyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team35+14
63▼354 Klein LisaCanyon SRAM Racing 23Canyon SRAM Racing30+4
74▼31 van Vleuten AnnemiekMitchelton-Scott 36Mitchelton-Scott25-
814▲692 Fournier RoxaneMovistar Team 27Movistar Team19+10
912▲372 Guarischi BarbaraTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling17+7
1015▲5141 Uneken LonnekeHitec Products 19Hitec Products14+6
1124▲1381 Balsamo ElisaValcar Cylance Cycling 21Valcar Cylance Cycling13+12
128▼466 Brennauer LisaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 31WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling12-
139▼486 Consonni ChiaraValcar Cylance Cycling 20Valcar Cylance Cycling12-
1410▼415 Majerus ChristineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team11-
1511▼412 van der Breggen AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team10-
16-133 Norsgaard Emma CecilieBigla Pro Cycling 20Bigla Pro Cycling9+9
1716▼1131 Thomas LeahBigla Pro Cycling 30Bigla Pro Cycling6-
1820▲242 Koch FranziskaTeam Sunweb 19Team Sunweb6+3
1917▼211 Blaak ChantalBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team5-
2018▼244 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb5-
21-84 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaValcar Cylance Cycling 26Valcar Cylance Cycling5+5
2219▼334 Korevaar JeanneCCC - Liv 22CCC - Liv4-
2321▼251 Barnes AliceCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing2-
24-6 Tenniglo MoniekMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott2+2
2522▼3102 Jackson AlisonTeam TIBCO - SVB 30Team TIBCO - SVB2-
2623▼323 Longo Borghini ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women 1-
27-151 van Gogh NatalieBiehler Pro Cycling Team 44Biehler Pro Cycling Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:00111 Wiebes LorenaParkhotel Valkenburg  20Parkhotel Valkenburg 5:49:085:49:08
22-4+0:1124 Paternoster LetiziaTrek-Segafredo Women  20Trek-Segafredo Women 0:110:11
33-13+0:2042 Koch FranziskaTeam Sunweb 19Team Sunweb0:200:20
44-23+0:2685 Persico SilviaValcar Cylance Cycling 22Valcar Cylance Cycling0:260:26
55-24+0:26141 Uneken LonnekeHitec Products 19Hitec Products,,0:26
66-26+0:2981 Balsamo ElisaValcar Cylance Cycling 21Valcar Cylance Cycling0:290:29
77-29+0:30133 Norsgaard Emma CecilieBigla Pro Cycling 20Bigla Pro Cycling0:300:30
88-33+0:3182 Cavalli MartaValcar Cylance Cycling 21Valcar Cylance Cycling0:310:31
99-36+0:3332 Skalniak AgnieszkaCCC - Liv 22CCC - Liv0:330:33
1010-41+0:34105 Henderson Anna Team TIBCO - SVB 20Team TIBCO - SVB0:340:34
1111-46+0:3635 Lach MartaCCC - Liv 22CCC - Liv0:360:36
1212-51+0:3773 Bertizzolo SofiaTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling0:370:37
1313-53+0:38125 Grossetete MaelleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope0:380:38
1414-57+0:4086 Consonni ChiaraValcar Cylance Cycling 20Valcar Cylance Cycling0:400:40
1515-62+0:5583 Guazzini VittoriaValcar Cylance Cycling 18Valcar Cylance Cycling0:550:55
1616-63+0:5745 Mathiesen PernilleTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb0:570:57
1717-64+1:0264 Brausse FranziskaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling1:021:02
1818-65+1:07154 Ton QuintyBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team1:071:07
1919-69+1:12135 Alzini MartinaBigla Pro Cycling 22Bigla Pro Cycling1:121:12
2020-72+1:16152 Hofman MerelBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team1:161:16
2121-73+1:18161 Waterreus KylieNetherlands 21Netherlands1:181:18
2222-75+1:1965 Teutenberg Lea LinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling1:191:19
2323-85+2:14165 WEERINK FloorNetherlands 21Netherlands2:142:14
2424-87+2:3922 Van Twisk AbigailTrek-Segafredo Women  22Trek-Segafredo Women 2:392:39
2525-91+6:39166 Pruisscher AriannaNetherlands 21Netherlands6:396:39
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1-61 Wild KirstenWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 36WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling5+5
21▼133 Moolman AshleighCCC - Liv 33CCC - Liv5-
32▼166 Brennauer LisaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 31WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling3-
4-102 Jackson AlisonTeam TIBCO - SVB 30Team TIBCO - SVB3+3
53▼215 Majerus ChristineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team1-
6-104 Durrell RebeccaTeam TIBCO - SVB 31Team TIBCO - SVB1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Team Sunweb  17:28:15 17:28:15
22- Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 0:010:01
33- Canyon SRAM Racing 0:070:07
44- Mitchelton-Scott 0:080:08
55- Trek-Segafredo Women  0:130:13
66- WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 0:240:24
77- Bigla Pro Cycling 0:270:27
88- Valcar Cylance Cycling 0:350:35
99- Team Virtu Cycling 0:360:36
1010- CCC - Liv 0:390:39
1111- Movistar Team 0:480:48
1212- FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 0:510:51
1313- Parkhotel Valkenburg  1:141:14
1414- Team TIBCO - SVB 1:281:28
1515- Biehler Pro Cycling Team 1:301:30
1616- Hitec Products 1:561:56
1717- Netherlands 3:043:04
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Boels Ladies Tour logoDate: 5th September 2019
Avg. speed winner: 41.308 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Gennep › Gennep
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: F.2.HC.Stage

Race profile


LiveStats
Websites:
www.hollandladiestoer.nl/
twitter.com/ladiestour
www.facebook.com/ladiestour
www.hollandladiestour.nl
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08411 sec.