Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»22nd Boels Ladies Tour (2.WWT)

2019  Stage 3  »  Nijverdal  ›  Nijverdal   (156.8k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0054 Klein LisaCanyon SRAM Racing 23Canyon SRAM Racing25304:00:534:00:53
23+0:0613 Pieters AmyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2018,,0:00
36+0:1721 Deignan ElizabethTrek-Segafredo Women  30Trek-Segafredo Women 1812,,0:00
48+0:212 Spratt AmandaMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott167,,0:00
52+0:02111 Wiebes LorenaParkhotel Valkenburg  20Parkhotel Valkenburg 1440:090:09
623+0:4071 Bastianelli MartaTeam Virtu Cycling 32Team Virtu Cycling123,,0:09
74+0:1041 Brand LucindaTeam Sunweb 30Team Sunweb102,,0:09
810+0:2315 Majerus ChristineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team81,,0:09
918+0:36133 Norsgaard Emma CecilieBigla Pro Cycling 20Bigla Pro Cycling6,,0:09
1017+0:3581 Balsamo ElisaValcar Cylance Cycling 21Valcar Cylance Cycling4,,0:09
1119+0:37122 Becker CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 36FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:09
1216+0:32141 Uneken LonnekeHitec Products 19Hitec Products,,0:09
1313+0:2823 Longo Borghini ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women ,,0:09
147+0:1966 Brennauer LisaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 31WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:09
1527+0:4235 Lach MartaCCC - Liv 22CCC - Liv,,0:09
1614+0:2944 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb,,0:09
1726+0:41102 Jackson AlisonTeam TIBCO - SVB 30Team TIBCO - SVB,,0:09
1811+0:24131 Thomas LeahBigla Pro Cycling 30Bigla Pro Cycling,,0:09
1915+0:3155 Niewiadoma KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:09
2025+0:4194 Gutiérrez SheylaMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,0:09
2121+0:3834 Korevaar JeanneCCC - Liv 22CCC - Liv,,0:09
2231+2:0125 van Dijk EllenTrek-Segafredo Women  32Trek-Segafredo Women ,,0:09
235+0:121 van Vleuten AnnemiekMitchelton-Scott 36Mitchelton-Scott,,0:09
2422+0:3962 Ensing JannekeWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 32WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:09
2520+0:3753 Amialiusik AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing 30Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:09
269+0:2212 van der Breggen AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:09
2724+0:4114 Dideriksen AmalieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 23Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:09
2830+1:0183 Guazzini VittoriaValcar Cylance Cycling 18Valcar Cylance Cycling,,0:09
2929+0:44125 Grossetete MaelleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:09
3012+0:2652 Barnes HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:09
3128+0:4333 Moolman AshleighCCC - Liv 33CCC - Liv,,0:09
3238+2:4531 Demey ValerieCCC - Liv 25CCC - Liv2:052:05
3333+2:2242 Koch FranziskaTeam Sunweb 19Team Sunweb,,2:05
3437+2:3446 Soek JuliaTeam Sunweb 28Team Sunweb,,2:05
3536+2:32132 Banks ElizabethBigla Pro Cycling 28Bigla Pro Cycling,,2:05
3639+3:14135 Alzini MartinaBigla Pro Cycling 22Bigla Pro Cycling,,2:05
3734+2:2451 Barnes AliceCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing,,2:05
3840+3:15164 Meijering MareilleNetherlands 24Netherlands,,2:05
3935+2:2516 van den Bos JipBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 23Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,2:05
4032+2:2111 Blaak ChantalBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,2:05
4141+4:175 Williams GeorgiaMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott3:453:45
4242+7:12156 Beekhuis Teuntje Biehler Pro Cycling Team 24Biehler Pro Cycling Team6:376:37
4377+15:27166 Pruisscher AriannaNetherlands 21Netherlands8:518:51
4468+10:06161 Waterreus KylieNetherlands 21Netherlands,,8:51
4548+9:24151 van Gogh NatalieBiehler Pro Cycling Team 44Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,8:51
4674+10:28103 Newsom EmilyTeam TIBCO - SVB 36Team TIBCO - SVB8:578:57
4763+9:4276 Penton SaraTeam Virtu Cycling 30Team Virtu Cycling8:598:59
4857+9:3373 Bertizzolo SofiaTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,8:59
4955+9:31121 Gillow SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 31FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,8:59
5056+9:32124 Duval EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,8:59
5167+10:0656 Gafinovitz RotemCanyon SRAM Racing 27Canyon SRAM Racing,,8:59
5265+9:5345 Mathiesen PernilleTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb,,8:59
5354+9:3084 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaValcar Cylance Cycling 26Valcar Cylance Cycling,,8:59
5450+9:27136 Leth JulieBigla Pro Cycling 27Bigla Pro Cycling,,8:59
5575+10:5575 Norman Hansen LouiseTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling,,8:59
5652+9:2932 Skalniak AgnieszkaCCC - Liv 22CCC - Liv,,8:59
5745+9:2136 Markus RiejanneCCC - Liv 25CCC - Liv,,8:59
5869+10:08101 Stephens LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB 32Team TIBCO - SVB,,8:59
5966+10:05112 Markus FemkeParkhotel Valkenburg  22Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,8:59
6072+10:18115 Knetemann RoxaneParkhotel Valkenburg  32Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,8:59
6147+9:2272 Guarischi BarbaraTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling,,8:59
6262+9:40144 Tagliaferro MartaHitec Products 29Hitec Products,,8:59
6349+9:2674 Koster AnouskaTeam Virtu Cycling 26Team Virtu Cycling,,8:59
6453+9:296 Tenniglo MoniekMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott,,8:59
6551+9:2782 Cavalli MartaValcar Cylance Cycling 21Valcar Cylance Cycling,,8:59
6660+9:3593 González AliciaMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,8:59
6746+9:2285 Persico SilviaValcar Cylance Cycling 22Valcar Cylance Cycling,,8:59
6876+12:1796 Rodríguez GloriaMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,8:59
6959+9:3595 Jasinska Małgorzata Movistar Team 35Movistar Team,,8:59
7058+9:3592 Fournier RoxaneMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,8:59
7164+9:43126 Kitchen LaurenFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 28FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,8:59
7273+10:21116 De Gast BelleParkhotel Valkenburg  28Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,8:59
7343+9:0724 Paternoster LetiziaTrek-Segafredo Women  20Trek-Segafredo Women ,,8:59
7444+9:1061 Wild KirstenWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 36WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,8:59
7561+9:3686 Consonni ChiaraValcar Cylance Cycling 20Valcar Cylance Cycling,,8:59
7671+10:1565 Teutenberg Lea LinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,8:59
7770+10:1026 Worrack TrixiTrek-Segafredo Women  37Trek-Segafredo Women ,,8:59
DNF+ -9:50:04104 Durrell RebeccaTeam TIBCO - SVB 31Team TIBCO - SVB--
DNF+ -9:50:04163 Feron SennaNetherlands 23Netherlands,,-
DNF+ -9:50:04123 Demay CoralieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,-
DNF+ -9:50:0464 Brausse FranziskaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,-
DNF+ -9:50:04154 Ton QuintyBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ -9:50:04114 Van Der Meer JanineParkhotel Valkenburg  25Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,-
DNF+ -9:50:0422 Van Twisk AbigailTrek-Segafredo Women  22Trek-Segafredo Women ,,-
DNF+ -9:50:04152 Hofman MerelBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ -9:50:04113 Van Veen EstherParkhotel Valkenburg  28Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,-
DNF+ -9:50:044 Elvin GracieMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott,,-
DNF+ -9:50:04145 Solvang Julie MeyerHitec Products 30Hitec Products,,-
DNF+ -9:50:04105 Henderson Anna Team TIBCO - SVB 20Team TIBCO - SVB,,-
DNF+ -9:50:04165 WEERINK FloorNetherlands 21Netherlands,,-
DNF+ -9:50:04143 van der Haar LucyHitec Products 24Hitec Products,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
15▲454 Klein LisaCanyon SRAM Racing 23Canyon SRAM Racing5129:50:049:50:04
21▼1111 Wiebes LorenaParkhotel Valkenburg  20Parkhotel Valkenburg 0:020:02
310▲713 Pieters AmyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team0:060:06
43▼141 Brand LucindaTeam Sunweb 30Team Sunweb0:100:10
52▼31 van Vleuten AnnemiekMitchelton-Scott 36Mitchelton-Scott0:120:12
619▲1321 Deignan ElizabethTrek-Segafredo Women  30Trek-Segafredo Women 0:170:17
76▼166 Brennauer LisaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 31WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling0:190:19
822▲142 Spratt AmandaMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott0:210:21
98▼112 van der Breggen AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team0:220:22
109▼115 Majerus ChristineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team0:230:23
1111-131 Thomas LeahBigla Pro Cycling 30Bigla Pro Cycling0:240:24
1218▲652 Barnes HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing0:260:26
1315▲223 Longo Borghini ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women 0:280:28
1416▲244 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb0:290:29
1520▲555 Niewiadoma KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing0:310:31
1624▲8141 Uneken LonnekeHitec Products 19Hitec Products0:320:32
1726▲981 Balsamo ElisaValcar Cylance Cycling 21Valcar Cylance Cycling0:350:35
1829▲11133 Norsgaard Emma CecilieBigla Pro Cycling 20Bigla Pro Cycling0:360:36
1931▲12122 Becker CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 36FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope0:370:37
2032▲1253 Amialiusik AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing 30Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:37
2135▲1434 Korevaar JeanneCCC - Liv 22CCC - Liv0:380:38
2238▲1662 Ensing JannekeWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 32WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling0:390:39
2339▲1671 Bastianelli MartaTeam Virtu Cycling 32Team Virtu Cycling0:400:40
2449▲2514 Dideriksen AmalieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 23Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team0:410:41
2542▲1794 Gutiérrez SheylaMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,0:41
2644▲18102 Jackson AlisonTeam TIBCO - SVB 30Team TIBCO - SVB,,0:41
2746▲1935 Lach MartaCCC - Liv 22CCC - Liv0:420:42
2850▲2233 Moolman AshleighCCC - Liv 33CCC - Liv0:430:43
2953▲24125 Grossetete MaelleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope0:440:44
3062▲3283 Guazzini VittoriaValcar Cylance Cycling 18Valcar Cylance Cycling1:011:01
3183▲5225 van Dijk EllenTrek-Segafredo Women  32Trek-Segafredo Women 2:012:01
3212▼2011 Blaak ChantalBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2:212:21
3313▼2042 Koch FranziskaTeam Sunweb 19Team Sunweb2:222:22
3414▼2051 Barnes AliceCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing2:242:24
3517▼1816 van den Bos JipBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 23Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2:252:25
3627▼9132 Banks ElizabethBigla Pro Cycling 28Bigla Pro Cycling2:322:32
3734▼346 Soek JuliaTeam Sunweb 28Team Sunweb2:342:34
3858▲2031 Demey ValerieCCC - Liv 25CCC - Liv2:452:45
3969▲30135 Alzini MartinaBigla Pro Cycling 22Bigla Pro Cycling3:143:14
4070▲30164 Meijering MareilleNetherlands 24Netherlands3:153:15
4143▲25 Williams GeorgiaMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott4:174:17
4252▲10156 Beekhuis Teuntje Biehler Pro Cycling Team 24Biehler Pro Cycling Team7:127:12
434▼3924 Paternoster LetiziaTrek-Segafredo Women  20Trek-Segafredo Women 9:079:07
447▼3761 Wild KirstenWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 36WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling9:109:10
4521▼2436 Markus RiejanneCCC - Liv 25CCC - Liv9:219:21
4623▼2385 Persico SilviaValcar Cylance Cycling 22Valcar Cylance Cycling9:229:22
4725▼2272 Guarischi BarbaraTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling,,9:22
4847▼1151 van Gogh NatalieBiehler Pro Cycling Team 44Biehler Pro Cycling Team9:249:24
4928▼2174 Koster AnouskaTeam Virtu Cycling 26Team Virtu Cycling9:269:26
5030▼20136 Leth JulieBigla Pro Cycling 27Bigla Pro Cycling9:279:27
5133▼1882 Cavalli MartaValcar Cylance Cycling 21Valcar Cylance Cycling,,9:27
5236▼1632 Skalniak AgnieszkaCCC - Liv 22CCC - Liv9:299:29
5337▼166 Tenniglo MoniekMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott,,9:29
5440▼1484 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaValcar Cylance Cycling 26Valcar Cylance Cycling9:309:30
5545▼10121 Gillow SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 31FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope9:319:31
5648▼8124 Duval EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope9:329:32
5751▼673 Bertizzolo SofiaTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling9:339:33
5854▼492 Fournier RoxaneMovistar Team 27Movistar Team9:359:35
5955▼495 Jasinska Małgorzata Movistar Team 35Movistar Team,,9:35
6056▼493 González AliciaMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,9:35
6157▼486 Consonni ChiaraValcar Cylance Cycling 20Valcar Cylance Cycling9:369:36
6259▼3144 Tagliaferro MartaHitec Products 29Hitec Products9:409:40
6360▼376 Penton SaraTeam Virtu Cycling 30Team Virtu Cycling9:429:42
6461▼3126 Kitchen LaurenFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 28FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope9:439:43
6563▼245 Mathiesen PernilleTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb9:539:53
6666-112 Markus FemkeParkhotel Valkenburg  22Parkhotel Valkenburg 10:0510:05
6767-56 Gafinovitz RotemCanyon SRAM Racing 27Canyon SRAM Racing10:0610:06
6873▲5161 Waterreus KylieNetherlands 21Netherlands,,10:06
6968▼1101 Stephens LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB 32Team TIBCO - SVB10:0810:08
7071▲126 Worrack TrixiTrek-Segafredo Women  37Trek-Segafredo Women 10:1010:10
7175▲465 Teutenberg Lea LinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling10:1510:15
7276▲4115 Knetemann RoxaneParkhotel Valkenburg  32Parkhotel Valkenburg 10:1810:18
7377▲4116 De Gast BelleParkhotel Valkenburg  28Parkhotel Valkenburg 10:2110:21
7479▲5103 Newsom EmilyTeam TIBCO - SVB 36Team TIBCO - SVB10:2810:28
7584▲975 Norman Hansen LouiseTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling10:5510:55
7690▲1496 Rodríguez GloriaMovistar Team 27Movistar Team12:1712:17
7791▲14166 Pruisscher AriannaNetherlands 21Netherlands15:2715:27
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-111 Wiebes LorenaParkhotel Valkenburg  20Parkhotel Valkenburg 66+12
26▲454 Klein LisaCanyon SRAM Racing 23Canyon SRAM Racing55+25
35▲213 Pieters AmyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team55+20
43▼141 Brand LucindaTeam Sunweb 30Team Sunweb48+9
52▼361 Wild KirstenWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 36WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling40-
64▼224 Paternoster LetiziaTrek-Segafredo Women  20Trek-Segafredo Women 38-
77-1 van Vleuten AnnemiekMitchelton-Scott 36Mitchelton-Scott25-
814▲615 Majerus ChristineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team19+8
911▲281 Balsamo ElisaValcar Cylance Cycling 21Valcar Cylance Cycling19+6
108▼292 Fournier RoxaneMovistar Team 27Movistar Team19-
1110▼1141 Uneken LonnekeHitec Products 19Hitec Products18+4
129▼372 Guarischi BarbaraTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling17-
13-21 Deignan ElizabethTrek-Segafredo Women  30Trek-Segafredo Women 16+16
1416▲2133 Norsgaard Emma CecilieBigla Pro Cycling 20Bigla Pro Cycling16+7
1512▼366 Brennauer LisaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 31WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling14+2
16-2 Spratt AmandaMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott14+14
1713▼486 Consonni ChiaraValcar Cylance Cycling 20Valcar Cylance Cycling12-
1815▼312 van der Breggen AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team10-
19-71 Bastianelli MartaTeam Virtu Cycling 32Team Virtu Cycling10+10
2017▼3131 Thomas LeahBigla Pro Cycling 30Bigla Pro Cycling6-
2118▼342 Koch FranziskaTeam Sunweb 19Team Sunweb6-
2220▼244 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb5-
23-122 Becker CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 36FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope5+5
2419▼511 Blaak ChantalBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team5-
2521▼484 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaValcar Cylance Cycling 26Valcar Cylance Cycling5-
2626-23 Longo Borghini ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women 4+3
2722▼534 Korevaar JeanneCCC - Liv 22CCC - Liv4-
2825▼3102 Jackson AlisonTeam TIBCO - SVB 30Team TIBCO - SVB2-
2923▼651 Barnes AliceCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing2-
3024▼66 Tenniglo MoniekMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott2-
31-35 Lach MartaCCC - Liv 22CCC - Liv1+1
3227▼5151 van Gogh NatalieBiehler Pro Cycling Team 44Biehler Pro Cycling Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-2+0:02111 Wiebes LorenaParkhotel Valkenburg  20Parkhotel Valkenburg 9:50:069:50:06
25▲316+0:32141 Uneken LonnekeHitec Products 19Hitec Products0:300:30
36▲317+0:3581 Balsamo ElisaValcar Cylance Cycling 21Valcar Cylance Cycling0:330:33
47▲318+0:36133 Norsgaard Emma CecilieBigla Pro Cycling 20Bigla Pro Cycling0:340:34
511▲627+0:4235 Lach MartaCCC - Liv 22CCC - Liv0:400:40
613▲729+0:44125 Grossetete MaelleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope0:420:42
715▲830+1:0183 Guazzini VittoriaValcar Cylance Cycling 18Valcar Cylance Cycling0:590:59
83▼533+2:2242 Koch FranziskaTeam Sunweb 19Team Sunweb2:202:20
919▲1039+3:14135 Alzini MartinaBigla Pro Cycling 22Bigla Pro Cycling3:123:12
102▼843+9:0724 Paternoster LetiziaTrek-Segafredo Women  20Trek-Segafredo Women 9:059:05
114▼746+9:2285 Persico SilviaValcar Cylance Cycling 22Valcar Cylance Cycling9:209:20
128▼451+9:2782 Cavalli MartaValcar Cylance Cycling 21Valcar Cylance Cycling9:259:25
139▼452+9:2932 Skalniak AgnieszkaCCC - Liv 22CCC - Liv9:279:27
1412▼257+9:3373 Bertizzolo SofiaTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling9:319:31
1514▼161+9:3686 Consonni ChiaraValcar Cylance Cycling 20Valcar Cylance Cycling9:349:34
1616-65+9:5345 Mathiesen PernilleTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb9:519:51
1721▲468+10:06161 Waterreus KylieNetherlands 21Netherlands10:0410:04
1822▲471+10:1565 Teutenberg Lea LinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling10:1310:13
1925▲677+15:27166 Pruisscher AriannaNetherlands 21Netherlands15:2515:25
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1-53 Amialiusik AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing 30Canyon SRAM Racing5+5
22-33 Moolman AshleighCCC - Liv 33CCC - Liv5-
3-5 Williams GeorgiaMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott5+5
41▼361 Wild KirstenWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 36WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling5-
53▼266 Brennauer LisaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 31WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling3-
6-12 van der Breggen AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team3+3
74▼3102 Jackson AlisonTeam TIBCO - SVB 30Team TIBCO - SVB3-
85▼315 Majerus ChristineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team1-
9-52 Barnes HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing1+1
10-42 Koch FranziskaTeam Sunweb 19Team Sunweb1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
12▲1 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team  29:31:13 29:31:13
23▲1 Canyon SRAM Racing 0:060:06
35▲2 Trek-Segafredo Women  0:120:12
410▲6 CCC - Liv 0:470:47
51▼4 Team Sunweb 2:042:04
67▲1 Bigla Pro Cycling 2:312:31
74▼3 Mitchelton-Scott 3:433:43
86▼2 WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 9:229:22
98▼1 Valcar Cylance Cycling 9:339:33
1012▲2 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 9:499:49
119▼2 Team Virtu Cycling 18:2418:24
1211▼1 Movistar Team 18:3618:36
1313- Parkhotel Valkenburg  19:0219:02
1414- Team TIBCO - SVB 19:1419:14
1517▲2 Netherlands 22:3222:32
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Boels Ladies Tour logoDate: 6th September 2019
Avg. speed winner: 39.056 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Nijverdal › Nijverdal
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: F.2.HC.Stage

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.hollandladiestoer.nl/
twitter.com/ladiestour
www.facebook.com/ladiestour
www.hollandladiestour.nl
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.0529 sec.