Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2011
2019
2018
2017
2015
2014
2013
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
2014
- stage -
Statistics
GO TO
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
Int. Raiffeisen Grand Prix Gratwein-Straßengel
»
2013
»
Startlist
menu
2013
»
Int. Raiffeisen Grand Prix Gratwein-Straßengel
(1.2)
Startlist
more pdf options
Incl. uci-code
Incl. GC times
Incl. flags
Incl. gc+flags
Shirts+info
Startlist
Default
Without dropout indication
Hide dropouts
Individual participants
#
BIB
Rider
Contract team
1
-
AUER Gernot
WSA
2
-
BENETSEDER Josef
WSA
3
-
GEISLER Wolfgang
WSA
4
-
GOTZ Markus
WSA
5
-
LANG Paul
WSA
6
-
LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg
WSA
7
-
SCHOFFMANN Martin
WSA
8
-
TAFERNER Michael
WSA
9
-
BAJC Andi
RSC Amplatz
10
-
ČANECKÝ Marek
RSC Amplatz
11
-
JENKO Robert
RSC Amplatz
12
-
DRBOHLAV Jan
Experiment 23
13
-
FRKAL Jakub
Experiment 23
14
-
KOLAR Pavel
Experiment 23
15
-
MARKOS Athanasios
Experiment 23
16
-
URBAŠEK Jan
Experiment 23
17
-
VAKOC Michael
Experiment 23
18
-
ZAHÁLKA Matěj
Experiment 23
19
-
EVTUSHENKO Alexander
Helicopters
20
-
KURBATOV Alexey
Helicopters
21
-
SEMOCHKIN Alexey
Helicopters
22
-
VLADIMIR Dolgov
Helicopters
23
-
ZAKARIN Aydar
Helicopters
24
-
ZHURKIN Nikolay
Helicopters
25
-
ISGANDAROV Tural
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
26
-
ISMAVILOV Agshin
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
27
-
JABRAYILOV Samir
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
28
-
MCCONVEY Connor
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
29
-
NAGHIYEV Elvin
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
30
-
BAGGIO Filippo
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
31
-
BARBIO António
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
32
-
DAL SANTO Nicola
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
33
-
FEDI Andrea
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
34
-
ROVNY Ivan
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
35
-
DERLER Tobias
Tirol Cycling Team
36
-
FANKHAUSER Clemens
Tirol Cycling Team
37
-
GOLČER Jure
Tirol Cycling Team
38
-
SCHOIBL Mario
Tirol Cycling Team
39
-
SCHULTUS Patric
Tirol Cycling Team
40
-
TOTSCHNIG Harald
Tirol Cycling Team
41
-
TRATNIK Jan
Tirol Cycling Team
42
-
WÖHRER David
Tirol Cycling Team
43
-
ARES Diego
Team Vorarlberg
44
-
BIEDERMANN Daniel
Team Vorarlberg
45
-
BISSINGER Florian
Team Vorarlberg
46
-
BROERS Remco
Team Vorarlberg
47
-
DE JONGE Maarten
Team Vorarlberg
48
-
REZMAN Boštjan
Team Vorarlberg
49
-
SPRINGER Christoph
Team Vorarlberg
50
-
GROŠELJ Žiga
Sava
51
-
LOGAR Tadej
Sava
52
-
MAROLT Ziga
Sava
53
-
MOHORIČ Matej
Sava
54
-
PAVLIC Gregor
Sava
55
-
RAZINGAR Matej
Sava
56
-
EIBEGGER Markus
RC Gourmetfein Wels
57
-
KVASINA Matija
RC Gourmetfein Wels
58
-
LEHNER Daniel
RC Gourmetfein Wels
59
-
MARIN Matej
RC Gourmetfein Wels
60
-
PAULUS Dennis
RC Gourmetfein Wels
61
-
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian
RC Gourmetfein Wels
62
-
SOKOL Jan
RC Gourmetfein Wels
63
-
ZOIDL Riccardo
RC Gourmetfein Wels
64
-
DEMARIN Massimo
Meridiana Kamen Team
65
-
DI LORENZO Alberto
Meridiana Kamen Team
66
-
KIŠERLOVSKI Emanuel
Meridiana Kamen Team
67
-
ROSSI Enrico
Meridiana Kamen Team
68
-
SINKEWITZ Patrik
Meridiana Kamen Team
69
-
KOLÁŘ Michael
Dukla Trencin Trek
70
-
CADOR Rida
Utensilnord - ora24.eu
71
-
DÉR Žolt
Utensilnord - ora24.eu
72
-
HOLLO Botond
Utensilnord - ora24.eu
73
-
KENYERES Abel
Utensilnord - ora24.eu
74
-
LOVASSY Krisztián
Utensilnord - ora24.eu
75
-
PALOTAI Peter
Utensilnord - ora24.eu
76
-
SIMON Peter
Utensilnord - ora24.eu
77
-
EDMÜLLER Benjamin
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
78
-
HASIBEDER Thomas
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
79
-
KRATOCHVÍLA Jakub
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
80
-
LECHNER Petr
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
81
-
MÜLLER Andreas
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
82
-
RANACHER Lukas
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
83
-
REITER Daniel
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
84
-
ZELLER Lukas
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
85
-
FAJT Kristjan
Adria Mobil
86
-
MALTAR Bruno
Adria Mobil
87
-
MUGERLI Matej
Adria Mobil
88
-
NOSE Tomaž
Adria Mobil
89
-
ROGINA Radoslav
Adria Mobil
90
-
ROGLIČ Primož
Adria Mobil
91
-
ŠTIMULAK Klemen
Adria Mobil
92
-
ARNOLD Florian
93
-
BAUER Tomas
94
-
BOLZAN Riccardo
95
-
BORSO Andrea
96
-
BRANDSTÄTTER Christoph
97
-
BUTTAZZONI Alex
98
-
CAROLO Andrea
99
-
CAZZOLA Daniele
100
-
DLASK Jindrich
101
-
DOLLESCHAL Patrick
102
-
DÜRAGER Alexander
103
-
EISNER Markus
104
-
ETZLSTORFER Stefan
105
-
FUSAZ Marco
106
-
GALUN Kevin
107
-
GAUBITZER Michael
108
-
GERSTLOHNER Christoph
109
-
GOLLMANN Daniel
110
-
GRAZIAN Christian
111
-
GRÖMER Philipp
112
-
GRÜNWALDER Lukas
113
-
GUTMANN Thomas
114
-
HERBST Wilhelm
115
-
HÖDLMOSER Rupert
116
-
HORAK Lukas
117
-
KIENZL Mario
118
-
KLANER Christoph
119
-
KUCHER Michael
120
-
LIPTAK Matej
121
-
MAGRIN Francesco
122
-
MARTINELLO Nicolo
123
-
MAYR Robert
124
-
NOVOTNY Pavel
125
-
OCHSENHOFER Peter
126
-
PODGORNIK Žan
127
-
PÖLL Stefan
128
-
POSCH Florian
129
-
RIEBENBAUER Matthias
130
-
SIMEK Adam
131
-
STOIBER Lukas
132
-
TENOR Wolfgang
133
-
WAIBEL Andreas
134
-
WINTER Lukas
6m
Indicates the time the rider was added to the startlist. (e.g. 6m = 6 minutes ago, 11h = 11 hours ago)
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)