Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017

 2018   »   20th Int. RAIFFEISEN Grand Prix Judendorf-Straßengel (1.2)

One Day Race  »  Judendorf  ›  Judendorf   (185.4k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Paterski Maciej32Wibatech Merx 7R40154:33:55 4:33:55
2 Zoidl Riccardo30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 30100:02 0:02
3 Zimmermann Georg20Tirol Cycling Team2570:35 0:35
4 Pogačar Tadej19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum204,, 0:35
5 Rabitsch Stephan27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 152,, 0:35
6 Stark Immanuel23101,, 0:35
7 Preidler Georg28Groupama - FDJ50:42 0:42
8 Brkic Benjamin21Tirol Cycling Team30:59 0:59
9 Bennett Sean22Hagens Berman Axeon3,, 0:59
10 Powless Neilson22Team LottoNL-Jumbo31:40 1:40
11 McNulty Brandon20Rally Cycling,, 1:40
12 Krizek Matthias29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4:09 4:09
13 Brown Nathan27Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, 4:09
14 Genuin Nicola219:24 9:24
15 Trettwer Helmut34WSA Pushbikers9:33 9:33
16 Schlemmer Lukas23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 9:43 9:43
17 Friesecke Gian23Team Vorarlberg Santic,, 9:43
18 Käßmann Fabian19,, 9:43
19 Ritzinger Felix21WSA Pushbikers,, 9:43
20 Petruš Jiří22,, 9:43
21 Paroz Justin22Akros - Renfer SA,, 9:43
22 Primožič Jaka19,, 9:43
23 Repse Uros25,, 9:43
24 Haller Patrick21Heizomat Rad-Net9:51 9:51
25 Gamper Mario19Tirol Cycling Team,, 9:51
26 Röber Dominik18,, 9:51
27 Bayer Tobias18Tirol Cycling Team,, 9:51
28 Dinkler Jonathan23,, 9:51
29 Neumann Dominik22,, 9:51
30 Achterberg Yannik24,, 9:51
31 Froidevaux Robin19Akros - Renfer SA,, 9:51
32 Veber Matic21,, 9:51
33 Tschernoster Jan22Heizomat Rad-Net,, 9:51
34 Hrinkow Dominik30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 9:51
35 Prah Aljaz19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,, 9:51
36 Hoehn Alex20Aevolo,, 9:51
37 Bosman Patrick24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 9:51
38 Stachowiak Adam29Voster Uniwheels Team,, 9:51
39 Neuhauser Marcel21Tirol Cycling Team,, 9:51
40 Finkst Tilen21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,, 9:51
41 Warbasse Larry28Aqua Blue Sport,, 9:51
42 Stockhausen Richard30,, 9:51
43 Cemazar Nik1910:10 10:10
44 Rapp Jonas24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 10:10
45 Konczer Michael2410:30 10:30
46 Reckendorfer Lukas21,, 10:30
47 Hill Benjamin28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum10:33 10:33
48 Brandlmeier Stefan25,, 10:33
49 Grabis Mateusz24Voster Uniwheels Team,, 10:33
50 Steimle Jannik22Team Vorarlberg Santic12:12 12:12
51 Calza Andrea2512:19 12:19
52 Jessenberger Marius2712:55 12:55
53 Venturini Giacomo20,, 12:55
54 Malgay Lukas 27,, 12:55
55 Sagadin Luka19,, 12:55
56 Voisard Yannis20Akros - Renfer SA12:58 12:58
57 Gaubitzer Michael3416:15 16:15
58 Nolde Tobias19Heizomat Rad-Net,, 16:15
59 Grasmann Christian37WSA Pushbikers,, 16:15
DNF Pessot Alessandro23 -4:33:55 -4:33:55
DNF Orlandi Massimo19,, -4:33:55
DNF Ferronato Filippo19,, -4:33:55
DNF Bais Mattia21,, -4:33:55
DNF Venchiarutti Nicola19,, -4:33:55
DNF Herden Benjamin27,, -4:33:55
DNF Kaspera Christoph23,, -4:33:55
DNF Götzenberger Tobias 25,, -4:33:55
DNF Mayer Yannick27,, -4:33:55
DNF Calabrese Andrea20,, -4:33:55
DNF Aleotti Giovanni19,, -4:33:55
DNF Parma Krzysztof31Voster Uniwheels Team,, -4:33:55
DNF Bachmann Laurin19Akros - Renfer SA,, -4:33:55
DNF Selenati Nico22Akros - Renfer SA,, -4:33:55
DNF Suter Joel19Akros - Renfer SA,, -4:33:55
DNF Hollmann Juri19Heizomat Rad-Net,, -4:33:55
DNF Treubel Pascal21Heizomat Rad-Net,, -4:33:55
DNF Ručigaj Ziga22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,, -4:33:55
DNF Penko Izidor22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,, -4:33:55
DNF Potočki Viktor19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,, -4:33:55
DNF Komar Mateusz33Voster Uniwheels Team,, -4:33:55
DNF Krawczyk Szymon20Voster Uniwheels Team,, -4:33:55
DNF Casule Simone 20,, -4:33:55
DNF Spagni Cristian20,, -4:33:55
DNF Matos Soares Antonio Ramiro 18,, -4:33:55
DNF Priewich Maximilian26,, -4:33:55
DNF Jägeler Robert22,, -4:33:55
DNF Aschenbrenner Michel18,, -4:33:55
DNF Capek Tomas19,, -4:33:55
DNF Palicka Hynek18,, -4:33:55
DNF Sirucek Vaclav19,, -4:33:55
DNF Rutkiewicz Marek37Wibatech Merx 7R,, -4:33:55
DNF Janiszewski Sylwester30Wibatech Merx 7R,, -4:33:55
DNF Warchoł Bartosz26Wibatech Merx 7R,, -4:33:55
DNF Batzek Andreas 28,, -4:33:55
DNF Steger Tilman20,, -4:33:55
DNF Greenberg Cory30,, -4:33:55
DNF Kozelj Martin29,, -4:33:55
DNF Cerne Gregor Matija20,, -4:33:55
DNF Pajek Luka22,, -4:33:55
DNF Cotar Luka22,, -4:33:55
DNF Lakota Luka ,, -4:33:55
DNF Kvasina Filip19,, -4:33:55
DNF Lavrič Martin19,, -4:33:55
DNF Kavsek Luka18,, -4:33:55
DNF Satchell Todd25,, -4:33:55
DNF Honkisz Adrian30Wibatech Merx 7R,, -4:33:55
DNF Umhaller Andreas26My Bike - Stevens,, -4:33:55
DNF Jäger Patrick24Team Vorarlberg Santic,, -4:33:55
DNF Meiler Martin20Team Vorarlberg Santic,, -4:33:55
DNF Auer Daniel23WSA Pushbikers,, -4:33:55
DNF Harrison Joshua23WSA Pushbikers,, -4:33:55
DNF Eichinger Daniel22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, -4:33:55
DNF Freiberger Markus22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, -4:33:55
DNF Graf Andreas33Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, -4:33:55
DNF Hofer Andreas27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, -4:33:55
DNF Koller Jan21,, -4:33:55
DNF Hirschbichler Johannes 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,, -4:33:55
DNF Bosch Manuel29Team Vorarlberg Santic,, -4:33:55
DNF Lehner Daniel24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, -4:33:55
DNF Umhaller Thomas23My Bike - Stevens,, -4:33:55
DNF Korošec Rok24My Bike - Stevens,, -4:33:55
DNF Gruber Julian20My Bike - Stevens,, -4:33:55
DNF Bajc Andi29My Bike - Stevens,, -4:33:55
DNF Pelikán János23My Bike - Stevens,, -4:33:55
DNF Porzner Manuel22Tirol Cycling Team,, -4:33:55
DNF Gamper Florian19Tirol Cycling Team,, -4:33:55
DNF Kierner Florian19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, -4:33:55
DNF Fortin Filippo29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, -4:33:55
DNF Korner Daniel19,, -4:33:55
DNF Reiter Daniel27,, -4:33:55
DNF Schößwendter Christoph20,, -4:33:55
DNF Führer Alexander21,, -4:33:55
DNF Hoffmann Tristan20,, -4:33:55
DNF Lechner Petr34,, -4:33:55
DNF Stidl Timo19,, -4:33:55
DNF Winter Lukas31,, -4:33:55
DNF Winter Stefan21,, -4:33:55
DNF Kock Daniel 18,, -4:33:55
DNF Taferner Stefan22,, -4:33:55
DNF Tiefengrabner Matthias22,, -4:33:55
DNF Aebi Antoine20Akros - Renfer SA,, -4:33:55
DNF Sankovic Alex24,, -4:33:55
DNF Wolfmayr Andreas20,, -4:33:55
DNF Sprenger Michael23,, -4:33:55
DNF Stoiber Lukas28,, -4:33:55
DNF Dürager Alexander33,, -4:33:55
DNF Hopfgartner Paul28,, -4:33:55
DNF Rumpl Clemens24,, -4:33:55
DNF Stockmeyer Fabian 27,, -4:33:55
DNF Zöger Manfred 28,, -4:33:55
DNF Hammerschmid Marvin22,, -4:33:55
DNF Hammerschmid Raphael22,, -4:33:55
DNF Walzel Andreas23,, -4:33:55
DNS Smid Jakob22,, -4:33:55

Race information

Date: 16th September 2018
Avg. speed winner: 40.61 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Judendorf › Judendorf
PCS point scale: 1.2Int. RAIFFEISEN Grand Prix Judendorf-Straßengel  logo

Websites:


Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.06667 sec.