Search:  
topLogin

2018»20th Int. RAIFFEISEN Grand Prix Judendorf-Straßengel (1.2)

2018  One day race  »  Judendorf  ›  Judendorf   (185.4k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 32Wibatech Merx 7R40154:33:554:33:55
2 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 30100:020:02
3 Zimmermann GeorgTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team2570:350:35
4 Pogačar TadejLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum204,,0:35
5 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 152,,0:35
6 Stark Immanuel 23101,,0:35
7 Preidler GeorgGroupama - FDJ 28Groupama - FDJ50:420:42
8 Brkic BenjaminTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team30:590:59
9 Bennett SeanHagens Berman Axeon 22Hagens Berman Axeon3,,0:59
10 Powless NeilsonTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 22Team LottoNL-Jumbo31:401:40
11 McNulty BrandonRally Cycling 20Rally Cycling,,1:40
12 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4:094:09
13 Brown NathanTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 27Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,4:09
14 Genuin Nicola 219:249:24
15 Trettwer HelmutWSA Pushbikers 34WSA Pushbikers9:339:33
16 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 9:439:43
17 Friesecke GianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic,,9:43
18 Käßmann Fabian 19,,9:43
19 Ritzinger FelixWSA Pushbikers 21WSA Pushbikers,,9:43
20 Petruš Jiří 22,,9:43
21 Paroz JustinAkros - Renfer SA 22Akros - Renfer SA,,9:43
22 Primožič Jaka 19,,9:43
23 Repše Uroš 25,,9:43
24 Haller PatrickHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net9:519:51
25 Gamper MarioTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team,,9:51
26 Röber Dominik 18,,9:51
27 Bayer TobiasTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team,,9:51
28 Dinkler Jonathan 23,,9:51
29 Neumann Dominik 22,,9:51
30 Achterberg Yannik 24,,9:51
31 Froidevaux RobinAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,9:51
32 Veber Matic 21,,9:51
33 Tschernoster JanHeizomat Rad-Net 22Heizomat Rad-Net,,9:51
34 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,9:51
35 Prah AljažLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,9:51
36 Hoehn AlexAevolo 20Aevolo,,9:51
37 Bosman PatrickTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,9:51
38 Stachowiak AdamVoster Uniwheels Team 29Voster Uniwheels Team,,9:51
39 Neuhauser MarcelTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team,,9:51
40 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,9:51
41 Warbasse LarryAqua Blue Sport 28Aqua Blue Sport,,9:51
42 Stockhausen Richard 30,,9:51
43 Cemazar Nik 1910:1010:10
44 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,10:10
45 Konczer Michael 2410:3010:30
46 Reckendorfer Lukas 21,,10:30
47 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum10:3310:33
48 Brandlmeier Stefan 25,,10:33
49 Grabis MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 24Voster Uniwheels Team,,10:33
50 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic12:1212:12
51 Calza Andrea 2512:1912:19
52 Jessenberger Marius 2712:5512:55
53 Venturini Giacomo 20,,12:55
54 Malgay Lukas  27,,12:55
55 Sagadin Luka 19,,12:55
56 Voisard YannisAkros - Renfer SA 20Akros - Renfer SA12:5812:58
57 Gaubitzer Michael 3416:1516:15
58 Nolde TobiasHeizomat Rad-Net 19Heizomat Rad-Net,,16:15
59 Grasmann ChristianWSA Pushbikers 37WSA Pushbikers,,16:15
DNF Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang--
DNF Spagni Cristian 20,,-
DNF Hopfgartner Paul 28,,-
DNF Suter JoelAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,-
DNF Kock Daniel  18,,-
DNF Honkisz AdrianWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R,,-
DNF Herden Benjamin 27,,-
DNF Korner Daniel 19,,-
DNF Kozelj Martin 29,,-
DNF Umhaller ThomasMy Bike - Stevens 23My Bike - Stevens,,-
DNF Capek Tomas 19,,-
DNF Hammerschmid Raphael 22,,-
DNF Harrison JoshuaWSA Pushbikers 23WSA Pushbikers,,-
DNF Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,-
DNF Wolfmayr Andreas 20,,-
DNF Aleotti Giovanni 19,,-
DNF Lechner Petr 34,,-
DNF Kvasina Filip 19,,-
DNF Orlandi Massimo 19,,-
DNF Porzner ManuelTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,-
DNF Warchoł BartoszWibatech Merx 7R 26Wibatech Merx 7R,,-
DNF Koller Jan 21,,-
DNF Matos Soares Antonio Ramiro  18,,-
DNF Rumpl Clemens 24,,-
DNF Umhaller AndreasMy Bike - Stevens 26My Bike - Stevens,,-
DNF Hollmann JuriHeizomat Rad-Net 19Heizomat Rad-Net,,-
DNF Taferner Stefan 22,,-
DNF Kaspera Christoph 23,,-
DNF Reiter Daniel 27,,-
DNF Cerne Gregor Matija 20,,-
DNF Korošec RokMy Bike - Stevens 24My Bike - Stevens,,-
DNF Palicka Hynek 18,,-
DNF Walzel Andreas 23,,-
DNF Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,-
DNF Komar MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 33Voster Uniwheels Team,,-
DNF Sprenger Michael 23,,-
DNF Parma KrzysztofVoster Uniwheels Team 31Voster Uniwheels Team,,-
DNF Stidl Timo 19,,-
DNF Lavrič Martin 19,,-
DNF Ferronato Filippo 19,,-
DNF Gamper FlorianTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team,,-
DNF Batzek Andreas  28,,-
DNF Hirschbichler Johannes Team Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,-
DNF Priewich Maximilian 26,,-
DNF Stockmeyer Fabian  27,,-
DNF Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,-
DNF Treubel PascalHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net,,-
DNF Tiefengrabner Matthias 22,,-
DNF Götzenberger Tobias  25,,-
DNF Schößwendter Christoph 20,,-
DNF Pajek Luka 22,,-
DNF Gruber JulianMy Bike - Stevens 20My Bike - Stevens,,-
DNF Sirucek Vaclav 19,,-
DNF Freiberger MarkusTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,-
DNF Krawczyk SzymonVoster Uniwheels Team 20Voster Uniwheels Team,,-
DNF Stoiber Lukas 28,,-
DNF Bachmann LaurinAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,-
DNF Winter Lukas 31,,-
DNF Kavsek Luka 18,,-
DNF Bais Mattia 21,,-
DNF Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,-
DNF Steger Tilman 20,,-
DNF Bosch ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic,,-
DNF Jägeler Robert 22,,-
DNF Zöger Manfred  28,,-
DNF Meiler MartinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 20Team Vorarlberg Santic,,-
DNF Ručigaj ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,-
DNF Aebi AntoineAkros - Renfer SA 20Akros - Renfer SA,,-
DNF Mayer Yannick 27,,-
DNF Führer Alexander 21,,-
DNF Cotar Luka 22,,-
DNF Bajc AndiMy Bike - Stevens 29My Bike - Stevens,,-
DNF Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R 37Wibatech Merx 7R,,-
DNF Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 33Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,-
DNF Casule Simone  20,,-
DNF Dürager Alexander 33,,-
DNF Selenati NicoAkros - Renfer SA 22Akros - Renfer SA,,-
DNF Winter Stefan 21,,-
DNF Satchell Todd 25,,-
DNF Venchiarutti Nicola 19,,-
DNF Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,-
DNF Greenberg Cory 30,,-
DNF Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,-
DNF Aschenbrenner Michel 18,,-
DNF Hammerschmid Marvin 22,,-
DNF Auer DanielWSA Pushbikers 23WSA Pushbikers,,-
DNF Penko IzidorLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,-
DNF Sankovic Alex 24,,-
DNF Calabrese Andrea 20,,-
DNF Hoffmann Tristan 20,,-
DNF Lakota Luka  19,,-
DNF Pessot Alessandro 23,,-
DNF Pelikán JánosMy Bike - Stevens 23My Bike - Stevens,,-
DNF Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R,,-
DNS Šmid Jakob 22,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 16th September 2018
Avg. speed winner: 40.61 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Judendorf › Judendorf
PCS point scale: 1.2Int. RAIFFEISEN Grand Prix Judendorf-Straßengel  logo

Links
Websites:

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07033 sec.