The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PUČINSKAITĖ Edita Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | 20 | 3:31:48 | ||
2 | ZABELINSKAYA Olga Safi - Pasta Zara | Safi - Pasta Zara | 12 | 0:02 0:02 | ||
3 | BECKER Charlotte Cervelo Test Team | Cervelo Test Team | 7 | 1:03 1:03 | ||
4 | 5 | 1:21 1:21 | ||||
5 | KUCHINSKAYA Elena Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | 4 | 1:22 1:22 | ||
6 | VAN DEN BROEK Irene Leontien.nl | Leontien.nl | 3 | ,, 1:22 | ||
7 | CANTELE Noemi Team Columbia Women | Team Columbia Women | 2 | ,, 1:22 | ||
8 | VISSER Adrie Team Columbia Women | Team Columbia Women | 1 | 7:36 7:36 | ||
9 | MARTISOVA Julia Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | ,, 7:36 | |||
10 | ,, 7:36 | |||||
11 | VAN DIJK Ellen Team Columbia Women | Team Columbia Women | ,, 7:36 | |||
12 | ANDRUK Alona Safi - Pasta Zara | Safi - Pasta Zara | ,, 7:36 | |||
13 | ,, 7:36 | |||||
14 | DÜSTER Sarah Cervelo Test Team | Cervelo Test Team | ,, 7:36 | |||
15 | BUSSER Janneke Nederland bloeit | Nederland bloeit | 7:39 7:39 | |||
16 | KOEDOODER Vera Batavus Ladies Cycling Team | Batavus Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 7:39 | |||
17 | KASPER Romy Team Cycling Noris | Team Cycling Noris | ,, 7:39 | |||
18 | PAULIUKAITĖ Svetlana Safi - Pasta Zara | Safi - Pasta Zara | ,, 7:39 | |||
19 | ,, 7:39 | |||||
20 | ,, 7:39 | |||||
21 | ČEŠULIENĖ Inga Safi - Pasta Zara | Safi - Pasta Zara | ,, 7:39 | |||
22 | SLAPPENDEL Iris Cervelo Test Team | Cervelo Test Team | ,, 7:39 | |||
23 | ,, 7:39 | |||||
24 | ,, 7:39 | |||||
25 | ,, 7:39 | |||||
26 | ,, 7:39 | |||||
27 | BORCHI Alessandra Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | ,, 7:39 | |||
28 | ,, 7:39 | |||||
29 | ,, 7:39 | |||||
30 | SEREIKAITE Vilija Safi - Pasta Zara | Safi - Pasta Zara | ,, 7:39 | |||
31 | KELLER Luise Team Columbia Women | Team Columbia Women | ,, 7:39 | |||
32 | ,, 7:39 | |||||
33 | ,, 7:39 | |||||
34 | ,, 7:39 | |||||
35 | AUBRY Emilie Cervelo Test Team | Cervelo Test Team | ,, 7:39 | |||
36 | MIN Gao Giant Pro Cycling | Giant Pro Cycling | ,, 7:39 | |||
37 | ,, 7:39 | |||||
38 | 7:48 7:48 | |||||
39 | ,, 7:48 | |||||
40 | GEBHARDT Elke Team Cycling Noris | Team Cycling Noris | ,, 7:48 | |||
41 | WORRACK Trixi Team Cycling Noris | Team Cycling Noris | ,, 7:48 | |||
42 | ,, 7:48 | |||||
43 | ANDERSON-SMITH Kim Team Columbia Women | Team Columbia Women | ,, 7:48 | |||
44 | BOSMAN Andrea Leontien.nl | Leontien.nl | ,, 7:48 | |||
45 | DE WILDT Anne Leontien.nl | Leontien.nl | ,, 7:48 | |||
46 | BRUINS Regina Cervelo Test Team | Cervelo Test Team | ,, 7:48 | |||
47 | BRENNAUER Lisa Team Hitec Products UCK | Team Hitec Products UCK | ,, 7:48 | |||
48 | VILAJOSANA Marta Team Valdarno Umbria | Team Valdarno Umbria | ,, 7:48 | |||
49 | ,, 7:48 | |||||
50 | DEIGNAN Elizabeth Cervelo Test Team | Cervelo Test Team | ,, 7:48 | |||
51 | ,, 7:48 | |||||
52 | ,, 7:48 | |||||
53 | 2:26 2:26 | |||||
54 | 3:47 3:47 | |||||
55 | ,, 3:47 | |||||
56 | ,, 3:47 | |||||
57 | ,, 3:47 | |||||
58 | ,, 3:47 | |||||
59 | ,, 3:47 | |||||
60 | ,, 3:47 | |||||
61 | ,, 3:47 | |||||
62 | TREBAITE Ausrine Safi - Pasta Zara | Safi - Pasta Zara | ,, 3:47 | |||
63 | LUO Xiao Ling Giant Pro Cycling | Giant Pro Cycling | ,, 3:47 | |||
64 | WONG WAN Yiu Giant Pro Cycling | Giant Pro Cycling | ,, 3:47 | |||
65 | ,, 3:47 | |||||
66 | ,, 3:47 | |||||
67 | SUELOTTO Eleonora Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | ,, 3:47 | |||
68 | ,, 3:47 | |||||
69 | ,, 3:47 | |||||
70 | ,, 3:47 | |||||
71 | JÖHREND Marlen Team Cycling Noris | Team Cycling Noris | ,, 3:47 | |||
72 | ,, 3:47 | |||||
73 | DONADONI Alice Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | ,, 3:47 | |||
74 | HOSKING Chloe Team Columbia Women | Team Columbia Women | ,, 3:47 | |||
75 | ,, 3:47 | |||||
76 | ,, 3:47 | |||||
77 | ,, 3:47 | |||||
78 | ,, 3:47 | |||||
79 | VAN WINGERDEN Josien Leontien.nl | Leontien.nl | ,, 3:47 | |||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:21 July 2010
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:37.394 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:132 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: