2011
2009
»
«

2010»23rd Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen (2.1)

2010  Stage 6  »  Zeulenroda  ›  Zeulenroda   (134.5k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
18+7:48 Slappendel IrisCervelo Test Team 25Cervelo Test Team163:50:263:50:26
26+6:48 Worrack TrixiTeam Cycling Noris 28Team Cycling Noris111:341:34
314+11:42 Bosman AndreaLeontien.nl 30Leontien.nl6,,1:34
424+18:53 Kupfernagel Hanka 3651:361:36
59+8:49 Dijkman Petra 304,,1:36
613+11:38 Brennauer LisaTeam Hitec Products Uck  22Team Hitec Products Uck 2,,1:36
711+9:31 Keller LuiseTeam Columbia Women 26Team Columbia Women1:431:43
87+7:19 Bastianelli Marta 232:262:26
910+9:08 Visser AdrieTeam Columbia Women 26Team Columbia Women,,2:26
1017+13:37 Koedooder VeraBatavus Ladies Cycling Team 26Batavus Ladies Cycling Team,,2:26
1130+30:13 Düster SarahCervelo Test Team 28Cervelo Test Team,,2:26
1216+13:13 Bruins ReginaCervelo Test Team 23Cervelo Test Team,,2:26
1342+44:51 Gebhardt ElkeTeam Cycling Noris 27Team Cycling Noris,,2:26
1412+10:01 Martisova JuliaGauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago 34Gauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago,,2:26
154+3:38 van den Broek IreneLeontien.nl 29Leontien.nl,,2:26
1626+20:23 Pauliukaitė SvetlanaSafi - Pasta Zara  24Safi - Pasta Zara ,,2:26
1721+15:58 De Wildt AnneLeontien.nl 20Leontien.nl,,2:26
181+0:00 Zabelinskaya OlgaSafi - Pasta Zara  30Safi - Pasta Zara ,,2:26
1919+14:39 Kalitovska Lesya 22,,2:26
2020+15:34 Aune Karin 35,,2:26
212+2:56 Pučinskaitė EditaGauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago 34Gauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago,,2:26
2222+16:36 Fouquet Laura 18,,2:26
2332+31:57 Pijnenborg Mascha 29,,2:26
245+3:53 Kuchinskaya ElenaGauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago 25Gauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago,,2:26
2529+24:30 Sharga Olena 23,,2:26
2637+37:18 Schnitzmeier Ana Bianca 19,,2:26
2733+31:58 Bilodeau Véronique 20,,2:26
2823+18:15 Testroete Alison 27,,2:26
2915+12:55 Söllner Birgit 36,,2:26
3018+14:29 Galyuk Svitlana 22,,2:26
3131+31:06 Min GaoGiant Pro Cycling 28Giant Pro Cycling,,2:26
3236+36:55 Sereikaite VilijaSafi - Pasta Zara  23Safi - Pasta Zara ,,2:26
3328+23:12 Anderson KimTeam Columbia Women 42Team Columbia Women,,2:26
343+3:02 Cantele NoemiTeam Columbia Women 29Team Columbia Women,,2:26
3525+19:36 Andruk AlonaSafi - Pasta Zara  23Safi - Pasta Zara ,,2:26
3651+22:12 Wegemund Lydia 8:418:41
3727+20:39 Lindberg Marie 22,,8:41
3845+6:44 Brulee Latoya 21,,8:41
3943+44:58 Čilvinaitė IngaSafi - Pasta Zara  24Safi - Pasta Zara ,,8:41
4049+18:05 Zanner Beate 27,,8:41
4141+44:36 Köhn Nina 24,,8:41
4239+43:27 Aubry EmilieCervelo Test Team 21Cervelo Test Team,,8:41
4346+10:59 Hosking ChloeTeam Columbia Women 19Team Columbia Women,,8:41
4435+34:59 Silversides Emma 31,,8:41
4548+14:54 Suelotto EleonoraGauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago 21Gauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago,,8:41
4655+29:19 Schaufuß Nora 21,,8:41
4754+25:03 Donadoni AliceGauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago 21Gauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago,,8:41
4856+32:36 Bubner Janine 18,,8:41
4934+33:10 Amend Hanna 20,,8:41
5052+22:19 Klein Theres 20,,8:41
5140+44:01 Busser JannekeNederland bloeit 25Nederland bloeit,,8:41
5244+49:45 Labonte Veronique 29,,8:41
5350+18:44 Luo Xiao LingGiant Pro Cycling 21Giant Pro Cycling,,8:41
5447+11:03 Van Wingerden JosienLeontien.nl 22Leontien.nl,,8:41
5553+23:56 Shi Lina 19,,8:41
5657+33:47 Shen Fan Li 19,,8:41
5738+40:07 van Dijk EllenTeam Columbia Women 23Team Columbia Women,,8:41
DNF+ - 16:54:22 Révész Anikó 24--
DNS+ - 16:54:22 Alberti Katharina 26,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTimeTime won/lost
1 Zabelinskaya OlgaSafi - Pasta Zara  30Safi - Pasta Zara 80 16:54:22 16:54:22..
2 Pučinskaitė EditaGauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago 34Gauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago562:562:56..
3 Cantele NoemiTeam Columbia Women 29Team Columbia Women323:023:02..
4 van den Broek IreneLeontien.nl 29Leontien.nl243:383:38..
5 Kuchinskaya ElenaGauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago 25Gauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago203:533:53..
6 Worrack TrixiTeam Cycling Noris 28Team Cycling Noris166:486:48..
7 Bastianelli Marta 23127:197:19..
8 Slappendel IrisCervelo Test Team 25Cervelo Test Team87:487:48..
9 Dijkman Petra 3078:498:49..
10 Visser AdrieTeam Columbia Women 26Team Columbia Women69:089:08..
11 Keller LuiseTeam Columbia Women 26Team Columbia Women59:319:31..
12 Martisova JuliaGauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago 34Gauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago310:0110:01..
13 Brennauer LisaTeam Hitec Products Uck  22Team Hitec Products Uck 11:3811:38..
14 Bosman AndreaLeontien.nl 30Leontien.nl11:4211:42..
15 Söllner Birgit 3612:5512:55..
16 Bruins ReginaCervelo Test Team 23Cervelo Test Team13:1313:13..
17 Koedooder VeraBatavus Ladies Cycling Team 26Batavus Ladies Cycling Team13:3713:37..
18 Galyuk Svitlana 2214:2914:29..
19 Kalitovska Lesya 2214:3914:39..
20 Aune Karin 3515:3415:34..
21 De Wildt AnneLeontien.nl 20Leontien.nl15:5815:58..
22 Fouquet Laura 1816:3616:36..
23 Testroete Alison 2718:1518:15..
24 Kupfernagel Hanka 3618:5318:53..
25 Andruk AlonaSafi - Pasta Zara  23Safi - Pasta Zara 19:3619:36..
26 Pauliukaitė SvetlanaSafi - Pasta Zara  24Safi - Pasta Zara 20:2320:23..
27 Lindberg Marie 2220:3920:39..
28 Anderson KimTeam Columbia Women 42Team Columbia Women23:1223:12..
29 Sharga Olena 2324:3024:30..
30 Düster SarahCervelo Test Team 28Cervelo Test Team30:1330:13..
31 Min GaoGiant Pro Cycling 28Giant Pro Cycling31:0631:06..
32 Pijnenborg Mascha 2931:5731:57..
33 Bilodeau Véronique 2031:5831:58..
34 Amend Hanna 2033:1033:10..
35 Silversides Emma 3134:5934:59..
36 Sereikaite VilijaSafi - Pasta Zara  23Safi - Pasta Zara 36:5536:55..
37 Schnitzmeier Ana Bianca 1937:1837:18..
38 van Dijk EllenTeam Columbia Women 23Team Columbia Women40:0740:07..
39 Aubry EmilieCervelo Test Team 21Cervelo Test Team43:2743:27..
40 Busser JannekeNederland bloeit 25Nederland bloeit44:0144:01..
41 Köhn Nina 2444:3644:36..
42 Gebhardt ElkeTeam Cycling Noris 27Team Cycling Noris44:5144:51..
43 Čilvinaitė IngaSafi - Pasta Zara  24Safi - Pasta Zara 44:5844:58..
44 Labonte Veronique 2949:4549:45..
45 Brulee Latoya 216:446:44..
46 Hosking ChloeTeam Columbia Women 19Team Columbia Women10:5910:59..
47 Van Wingerden JosienLeontien.nl 22Leontien.nl11:0311:03..
48 Suelotto EleonoraGauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago 21Gauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago14:5414:54..
49 Zanner Beate 2718:0518:05..
50 Luo Xiao LingGiant Pro Cycling 21Giant Pro Cycling18:4418:44..
51 Wegemund Lydia 22:1222:12..
52 Klein Theres 2022:1922:19..
53 Shi Lina 1923:5623:56..
54 Donadoni AliceGauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago 21Gauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago25:0325:03..
55 Schaufuß Nora 2129:1929:19..
56 Bubner Janine 1832:3632:36..
57 Shen Fan Li 1933:4733:47..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamToday
1 Kupfernagel Hanka 36-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamToday
1 van den Broek IreneLeontien.nl 29Leontien.nl-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 25th July 2010
Avg. speed winner: 35.021 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Parcours type: 100*
PCS point scale: F-2.1.Stage
Start/finish: Zeulenroda › Zeulenroda

Websites:
thueringenrundfahrt-frauen.de/