2012
2010
»
«

2011»24th Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen (2.1)

2011  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
127+12:25 Deignan ElizabethTeam Garmin - Cervélo ‎ 22Team Garmin - Cervélo ‎162:30:222:30:22
213+4:32 Arndt JudithTeam HTC-Highroad Women 35Team HTC-Highroad Women11,,0:00
39+2:33 Boyarskaya Natalia 2860:050:05
421+11:10 Kupfernagel Hanka 3750:070:07
541+15:04 Gebhardt Elke 2840:080:08
612+4:10 Worrack TrixiAA Drink - Leontien.nl 29AA Drink - Leontien.nl2,,0:08
710+2:37 Luperini FabianaMcipollini-Giordana 37Mcipollini-Giordana0:110:11
842+15:12 Wild KirstenAA Drink - Leontien.nl 28AA Drink - Leontien.nl0:160:16
91+0:00 Johansson EmmaTeam Hitec Products Uck  27Team Hitec Products Uck ,,0:16
1037+14:31 van den Brand Daphny 33,,0:16
1154+22:55 Lamborelle NathalieABUS - Nutrixxion 23ABUS - Nutrixxion0:190:19
126+1:12 Pieters AmySkil - Koga 20Skil - Koga,,0:19
1320+11:08 Teutenberg Ina-YokoTeam HTC-Highroad Women 36Team HTC-Highroad Women,,0:19
1440+15:01 Schnitzmeier Ana BiancaABUS - Nutrixxion 20ABUS - Nutrixxion0:210:21
157+1:32 Lichtenberg ClaudiaDiadora-Pasta Zara 25Diadora-Pasta Zara,,0:21
168+1:33 Whitelaw VickiLotto Honda Team 34Lotto Honda Team,,0:21
1715+6:06 Kapusta-Szydłak SylwiaGauss  28Gauss ,,0:21
185+1:09 Cantele NoemiTeam Garmin - Cervélo ‎ 30Team Garmin - Cervélo ‎,,0:21
1928+12:35 Baccaille MoniaMcipollini-Giordana 27Mcipollini-Giordana,,0:21
204+0:53 Villumsen LindaAA Drink - Leontien.nl 26AA Drink - Leontien.nl,,0:21
2116+6:30 Laws SharonTeam Garmin - Cervélo ‎ 37Team Garmin - Cervélo ‎,,0:21
2249+17:51 Foresi LorenaGauss  23Gauss ,,0:21
232+0:06 Neben AmberTeam HTC-Highroad Women 36Team HTC-Highroad Women,,0:21
2432+13:34 Kasper RomyKuota Speed Kueens 23Kuota Speed Kueens,,0:21
2545+15:59 Busser JannekeNederland bloeit 26Nederland bloeit,,0:21
2631+13:24 Bruins ReginaSkil - Koga 24Skil - Koga,,0:21
2738+14:37 van Wanroij MariekeNederland bloeit 32Nederland bloeit,,0:21
2839+15:01 Johrend MarlenAA Drink - Leontien.nl 25AA Drink - Leontien.nl,,0:21
2944+15:45 Zanner Beate 28,,0:21
303+0:32 Marche SharaBizkaia-Durango 23Bizkaia-Durango,,0:21
3152+18:49 Wyman Helen 30,,0:21
3211+3:43 Stolbova Svetlana 38,,0:21
3335+14:04 De Wildt AnneSkil - Koga 21Skil - Koga,,0:21
3447+16:48 Ludwig Marie-therese 18,,0:21
3526+12:11 Ramsden DeniseJuvederm - Specialized 20Juvederm - Specialized,,0:21
3630+13:16 Thomas Claire 38,,0:21
3736+14:24 Purath BiancaKuota Speed Kueens 26Kuota Speed Kueens,,0:21
3848+17:11 Borchi AlessandraGauss  27Gauss ,,0:21
3929+13:08 Heather Taryn 280:290:29
4051+18:36 Hosking ChloeTeam HTC-Highroad Women 20Team HTC-Highroad Women,,0:29
4123+11:36 Visser AdrieTeam HTC-Highroad Women 27Team HTC-Highroad Women,,0:29
4224+11:48 Molicheva Irina 22,,0:29
4334+13:43 Zabelinskaya OlgaDiadora-Pasta Zara 31Diadora-Pasta Zara,,0:29
4417+8:10 Gunnewijk LoesNederland bloeit 30Nederland bloeit,,0:29
4543+15:13 Zorzi SusannaGauss  19Gauss ,,0:29
4622+11:32 Corset Ruth 340:320:32
4719+10:28 Miller AmandaTeam HTC-Highroad Women 24Team HTC-Highroad Women,,0:32
4861+33:23 Schmidt TrineTeam Garmin - Cervélo ‎ 23Team Garmin - Cervélo ‎,,0:32
4963+48:38 van Rijen LindaSkil - Koga 23Skil - Koga0:390:39
5062+33:58 Tromp EsraSkil - Koga 20Skil - Koga,,0:39
5118+8:11 Guderzo TatianaMcipollini-Giordana 26Mcipollini-Giordana0:410:41
5225+12:00 Düster SarahNederland bloeit 29Nederland bloeit0:440:44
5314+5:01 Pooley EmmaTeam Garmin - Cervélo ‎ 28Team Garmin - Cervélo ‎0:560:56
5433+13:40 Brennauer LisaTeam Hitec Products Uck  23Team Hitec Products Uck ,,0:56
5550+18:22 Labonte VeroniqueJuvederm - Specialized 30Juvederm - Specialized1:021:02
5653+19:50 Klein Theres 214:234:23
5756+23:59 Cromwell TiffanyTeam Hitec Products Uck  23Team Hitec Products Uck 5:265:26
5855+23:22 Nøstvold LiseTeam Hitec Products Uck  24Team Hitec Products Uck ,,5:26
5946+16:43 Mustonen SaraTeam Hitec Products Uck  30Team Hitec Products Uck ,,5:26
6059+26:25 Johansen Cecilie SateroyTeam Hitec Products Uck  21Team Hitec Products Uck ,,5:26
6157+24:43 Albrecht LexJuvederm - Specialized 24Juvederm - Specialized10:2310:23
6258+25:00 Storey Sarah 33,,10:23
6367+1:20:23 Wotsch Melanie 2010:2910:29
6460+32:32 Zider MaryJuvederm - Specialized 27Juvederm - Specialized15:2515:25
6564+1:01:57 MacGregor Moriah JoJuvederm - Specialized 37Juvederm - Specialized,,15:25
6666+1:04:00 Fischer AnnaABUS - Nutrixxion 27ABUS - Nutrixxion15:2615:26
6769+1:40:56 Ventker Lydia 25,,15:26
6865+1:03:04 Pleyer LisaKuota Speed Kueens 32Kuota Speed Kueens15:2915:29
6968+1:23:42 Galassi SamanthaMcipollini-Giordana 22Mcipollini-Giordana15:3515:35
DNF+ - 15:30:44 Rich Hannah --
DNF+ - 15:30:44 Maclean Jessie 25,,-
DNF+ - 15:30:44 Aubry EmilieNederland bloeit 22Nederland bloeit,,-
DNF+ - 15:30:44 Kröger Mieke 18,,-
DNF+ - 15:30:44 Van Wingerden JosienAA Drink - Leontien.nl 23AA Drink - Leontien.nl,,-
DNF+ - 15:30:44 Pintarelli DanielaKuota Speed Kueens 27Kuota Speed Kueens,,-
DNF+ - 15:30:44 Tamanini LuisaGauss  31Gauss ,,-
DNF+ - 15:30:44 Spratt Amanda 23,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTimeTime won/lost
1 Johansson EmmaTeam Hitec Products Uck  27Team Hitec Products Uck 80 15:30:44 15:30:44..
2 Neben AmberTeam HTC-Highroad Women 36Team HTC-Highroad Women560:060:06..
3 Marche SharaBizkaia-Durango 23Bizkaia-Durango320:320:32..
4 Villumsen LindaAA Drink - Leontien.nl 26AA Drink - Leontien.nl240:530:53..
5 Cantele NoemiTeam Garmin - Cervélo ‎ 30Team Garmin - Cervélo ‎201:091:09..
6 Pieters AmySkil - Koga 20Skil - Koga161:121:12..
7 Lichtenberg ClaudiaDiadora-Pasta Zara 25Diadora-Pasta Zara121:321:32..
8 Whitelaw VickiLotto Honda Team 34Lotto Honda Team81:331:33..
9 Boyarskaya Natalia 2872:332:33..
10 Luperini FabianaMcipollini-Giordana 37Mcipollini-Giordana62:372:37..
11 Stolbova Svetlana 3853:433:43..
12 Worrack TrixiAA Drink - Leontien.nl 29AA Drink - Leontien.nl34:104:10..
13 Arndt JudithTeam HTC-Highroad Women 35Team HTC-Highroad Women4:324:32..
14 Pooley EmmaTeam Garmin - Cervélo ‎ 28Team Garmin - Cervélo ‎5:015:01..
15 Kapusta-Szydłak SylwiaGauss  28Gauss 6:066:06..
16 Laws SharonTeam Garmin - Cervélo ‎ 37Team Garmin - Cervélo ‎6:306:30..
17 Gunnewijk LoesNederland bloeit 30Nederland bloeit8:108:10..
18 Guderzo TatianaMcipollini-Giordana 26Mcipollini-Giordana8:118:11..
19 Miller AmandaTeam HTC-Highroad Women 24Team HTC-Highroad Women10:2810:28..
20 Teutenberg Ina-YokoTeam HTC-Highroad Women 36Team HTC-Highroad Women11:0811:08..
21 Kupfernagel Hanka 3711:1011:10..
22 Corset Ruth 3411:3211:32..
23 Visser AdrieTeam HTC-Highroad Women 27Team HTC-Highroad Women11:3611:36..
24 Molicheva Irina 2211:4811:48..
25 Düster SarahNederland bloeit 29Nederland bloeit12:0012:00..
26 Ramsden DeniseJuvederm - Specialized 20Juvederm - Specialized12:1112:11..
27 Deignan ElizabethTeam Garmin - Cervélo ‎ 22Team Garmin - Cervélo ‎12:2512:25..
28 Baccaille MoniaMcipollini-Giordana 27Mcipollini-Giordana12:3512:35..
29 Heather Taryn 2813:0813:08..
30 Thomas Claire 3813:1613:16..
31 Bruins ReginaSkil - Koga 24Skil - Koga13:2413:24..
32 Kasper RomyKuota Speed Kueens 23Kuota Speed Kueens13:3413:34..
33 Brennauer LisaTeam Hitec Products Uck  23Team Hitec Products Uck 13:4013:40..
34 Zabelinskaya OlgaDiadora-Pasta Zara 31Diadora-Pasta Zara13:4313:43..
35 De Wildt AnneSkil - Koga 21Skil - Koga14:0414:04..
36 Purath BiancaKuota Speed Kueens 26Kuota Speed Kueens14:2414:24..
37 van den Brand Daphny 3314:3114:31..
38 van Wanroij MariekeNederland bloeit 32Nederland bloeit14:3714:37..
39 Johrend MarlenAA Drink - Leontien.nl 25AA Drink - Leontien.nl15:0115:01..
40 Schnitzmeier Ana BiancaABUS - Nutrixxion 20ABUS - Nutrixxion,,15:01..
41 Gebhardt Elke 2815:0415:04..
42 Wild KirstenAA Drink - Leontien.nl 28AA Drink - Leontien.nl15:1215:12..
43 Zorzi SusannaGauss  19Gauss 15:1315:13..
44 Zanner Beate 2815:4515:45..
45 Busser JannekeNederland bloeit 26Nederland bloeit15:5915:59..
46 Mustonen SaraTeam Hitec Products Uck  30Team Hitec Products Uck 16:4316:43..
47 Ludwig Marie-therese 1816:4816:48..
48 Borchi AlessandraGauss  27Gauss 17:1117:11..
49 Foresi LorenaGauss  23Gauss 17:5117:51..
50 Labonte VeroniqueJuvederm - Specialized 30Juvederm - Specialized18:2218:22..
51 Hosking ChloeTeam HTC-Highroad Women 20Team HTC-Highroad Women18:3618:36..
52 Wyman Helen 3018:4918:49..
53 Klein Theres 2119:5019:50..
54 Lamborelle NathalieABUS - Nutrixxion 23ABUS - Nutrixxion22:5522:55..
55 Nøstvold LiseTeam Hitec Products Uck  24Team Hitec Products Uck 23:2223:22..
56 Cromwell TiffanyTeam Hitec Products Uck  23Team Hitec Products Uck 23:5923:59..
57 Albrecht LexJuvederm - Specialized 24Juvederm - Specialized24:4324:43..
58 Storey Sarah 3325:0025:00..
59 Johansen Cecilie SateroyTeam Hitec Products Uck  21Team Hitec Products Uck 26:2526:25..
60 Zider MaryJuvederm - Specialized 27Juvederm - Specialized32:3232:32..
61 Schmidt TrineTeam Garmin - Cervélo ‎ 23Team Garmin - Cervélo ‎33:2333:23..
62 Tromp EsraSkil - Koga 20Skil - Koga33:5833:58..
63 van Rijen LindaSkil - Koga 23Skil - Koga48:3848:38..
64 MacGregor Moriah JoJuvederm - Specialized 37Juvederm - Specialized1:01:571:01:57..
65 Pleyer LisaKuota Speed Kueens 32Kuota Speed Kueens1:03:041:03:04..
66 Fischer AnnaABUS - Nutrixxion 27ABUS - Nutrixxion1:04:001:04:00..
67 Wotsch Melanie 201:20:231:20:23..
68 Galassi SamanthaMcipollini-Giordana 22Mcipollini-Giordana1:23:421:23:42..
69 Ventker Lydia 251:40:561:40:56..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Deignan ElizabethTeam Garmin - Cervélo ‎ 22Team Garmin - Cervélo ‎13+13
2 Arndt JudithTeam HTC-Highroad Women 35Team HTC-Highroad Women12+12
3 Johansson EmmaTeam Hitec Products Uck  27Team Hitec Products Uck 12+12
4 Lichtenberg ClaudiaDiadora-Pasta Zara 25Diadora-Pasta Zara11+11
5 Teutenberg Ina-YokoTeam HTC-Highroad Women 36Team HTC-Highroad Women9+9
6 Wyman Helen 306+6
7 Miller AmandaTeam HTC-Highroad Women 24Team HTC-Highroad Women5+5
8 Visser AdrieTeam HTC-Highroad Women 27Team HTC-Highroad Women4+4
9 Mustonen SaraTeam Hitec Products Uck  30Team Hitec Products Uck 4+4
10 Laws SharonTeam Garmin - Cervélo ‎ 37Team Garmin - Cervélo ‎4+4
11 Pooley EmmaTeam Garmin - Cervélo ‎ 28Team Garmin - Cervélo ‎3+3
12 Baccaille MoniaMcipollini-Giordana 27Mcipollini-Giordana3+3
13 Whitelaw VickiLotto Honda Team 34Lotto Honda Team2+2
14 Pieters AmySkil - Koga 20Skil - Koga2+2
15 Villumsen LindaAA Drink - Leontien.nl 26AA Drink - Leontien.nl2+2
16 Cantele NoemiTeam Garmin - Cervélo ‎ 30Team Garmin - Cervélo ‎2+2
17 Hosking ChloeTeam HTC-Highroad Women 20Team HTC-Highroad Women2+2
18 Boyarskaya Natalia 281+1
19 Gebhardt Elke 281+1
20 Kasper RomyKuota Speed Kueens 23Kuota Speed Kueens1+1
21 Guderzo TatianaMcipollini-Giordana 26Mcipollini-Giordana21+21
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
16+1:12 Pieters AmySkil - Koga 20Skil - Koga 15:31:56 15:31:56
226+12:11 Ramsden DeniseJuvederm - Specialized 20Juvederm - Specialized10:5910:59
335+14:04 De Wildt AnneSkil - Koga 21Skil - Koga12:5212:52
440+15:01 Schnitzmeier Ana BiancaABUS - Nutrixxion 20ABUS - Nutrixxion13:4913:49
543+15:13 Zorzi SusannaGauss  19Gauss 14:0114:01
647+16:48 Ludwig Marie-therese 1815:3615:36
751+18:36 Hosking ChloeTeam HTC-Highroad Women 20Team HTC-Highroad Women17:2417:24
853+19:50 Klein Theres 2118:3818:38
9+ - 15:30:44 Johnsen Cecilie Gotaas 3525:1325:13
1062+33:58 Tromp EsraSkil - Koga 20Skil - Koga32:4632:46
1167+1:20:23 Wotsch Melanie 201:19:111:19:11
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Pooley EmmaTeam Garmin - Cervélo ‎ 28Team Garmin - Cervélo ‎22+22
2 Stolbova Svetlana 3812+12
3 Kapusta-Szydłak SylwiaGauss  28Gauss 10+10
4 Arndt JudithTeam HTC-Highroad Women 35Team HTC-Highroad Women8+8
5 Johansson EmmaTeam Hitec Products Uck  27Team Hitec Products Uck 8+8
6 Worrack TrixiAA Drink - Leontien.nl 29AA Drink - Leontien.nl7+7
7 Lichtenberg ClaudiaDiadora-Pasta Zara 25Diadora-Pasta Zara6+6
8 Cantele NoemiTeam Garmin - Cervélo ‎ 30Team Garmin - Cervélo ‎5+5
9 Villumsen LindaAA Drink - Leontien.nl 26AA Drink - Leontien.nl5+5
10 Wyman Helen 305+5
11 Boyarskaya Natalia 284+4
12 Miller AmandaTeam HTC-Highroad Women 24Team HTC-Highroad Women3+3
13 Luperini FabianaMcipollini-Giordana 37Mcipollini-Giordana2+2
14 Guderzo TatianaMcipollini-Giordana 26Mcipollini-Giordana2+2
15 van den Brand Daphny 331+1
16 Whitelaw VickiLotto Honda Team 34Lotto Honda Team1+1
17 Laws SharonTeam Garmin - Cervélo ‎ 37Team Garmin - Cervélo ‎1+1
18 Gunnewijk LoesNederland bloeit 30Nederland bloeit1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkTeam
1 Team Garmin - Cervélo ‎ 
2 Australia 
3 Team HTC-Highroad Women 
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 24th July 2011
Race category: Woman Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: F-2.1

Websites:
thueringenrundfahrt-frauen.de/