2014
2012
»
«

2013»26th Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen (2.1)

2013  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamPntTime
117+6:5373 Guderzo TatianaMCipollini-Giordana  28MCipollini-Giordana 162:51:112:51:11
23+1:2314 Brennauer LisaTeam Specialized-lululemon 25Team Specialized-lululemon110:180:18
34+1:3161 van der Breggen AnnaSengers Ladies Cycling Team 23Sengers Ladies Cycling Team6,,0:18
415+5:27131 Cure AmyAustralia 20Australia5,,0:18
523+14:3551 Deignan ElizabethBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 24Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team4,,0:18
67+2:431 Brand LucindaRabobank-Liv Giant  24Rabobank-Liv Giant 2,,0:18
75+1:36121 Villumsen LindaWiggle Honda Pro Cycling 28Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling,,0:18
82+0:3222 Marche SharaOrica - AIS 25Orica - AIS,,0:18
98+2:4886 Williams Georgia 19,,0:18
101+0:0021 Johansson EmmaOrica - AIS 29Orica - AIS,,0:18
1119+8:5992 Graus AndreaBigla Cycling Team 33Bigla Cycling Team,,0:18
1226+15:4953 Daams JessieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 23Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team0:210:21
1320+9:14132 Sulzberger GraceAustralia 24Australia0:260:26
1410+3:362 Knetemann RoxaneRabobank-Liv Giant  26Rabobank-Liv Giant 0:270:27
1531+16:5555 Visser AdrieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team0:500:50
169+2:5841 Kupfernagel HankaGermany 39Germany,,0:50
176+2:2326 Spratt AmandaOrica - AIS 25Orica - AIS0:520:52
1816+6:06155 Zanner BeateMaxx Solar Stevens 30Maxx Solar Stevens,,0:52
1913+4:2863 Majerus ChristineSengers Ladies Cycling Team 26Sengers Ladies Cycling Team,,0:52
2027+16:21154 Trotman RetaMaxx Solar Stevens 24Maxx Solar Stevens,,0:52
2130+16:48101 Batagelj PolonaSlovenia 24Slovenia,,0:52
2229+16:2315 Worrack TrixiTeam Specialized-lululemon 31Team Specialized-lululemon,,0:52
2336+18:43146 Schiff CarolinKoga Ladies Central Rhede CT 27Koga Ladies Central Rhede CT,,0:52
2434+17:4936 Johnsen Cecilie GotaasHitec Products 37Hitec Products1:111:11
2522+11:52112 Brulee LatoyaCyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team 24CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team,,1:11
2649+32:4445 Gaß DanielaGermany 32Germany,,1:11
2714+5:243 Slappendel IrisRabobank-Liv Giant  28Rabobank-Liv Giant ,,1:11
2856+45:1344 Hammes KathrinGermany 24Germany,,1:11
2921+10:51133 Heather TarynAustralia 30Australia,,1:11
3051+36:23136 Mundy JessicaAustralia 18Australia,,1:11
3140+23:03103 Kern ŠpelaSlovenia 23Slovenia,,1:11
3237+18:58116 Van Doorslaer AnneliesCyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team 24CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team,,1:11
3339+22:39102 Pintar UršaSlovenia 27Slovenia,,1:11
3425+15:3942 Gebhardt ElkeGermany 29Germany,,1:11
3555+44:01124 Rowsell JoannaWiggle Honda Pro Cycling 24Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling,,1:11
3633+17:1912 Rowney LorenTeam Specialized-lululemon 24Team Specialized-lululemon,,1:11
3728+16:2172 Carretta ValentinaMCipollini-Giordana  23MCipollini-Giordana ,,1:11
3848+31:44144 Köckerling RonjaKoga Ladies Central Rhede CT 21Koga Ladies Central Rhede CT,,1:11
3938+21:1054 Kasper RomyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 25Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,1:11
4045+26:4552 Kessler NinaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 25Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,1:11
4124+15:33126 Collins EmilyWiggle Honda Pro Cycling 22Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling,,1:11
4253+39:39142 Paul StefanieKoga Ladies Central Rhede CT 27Koga Ladies Central Rhede CT1:011:01
4347+30:3032 Fahlin EmiliaHitec Products 24Hitec Products1:111:11
4432+17:0774 Jasinska MałgorzataMCipollini-Giordana  29MCipollini-Giordana ,,1:11
4512+4:15125 Becker CharlotteWiggle Honda Pro Cycling 30Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling,,1:11
4611+3:505 van Vleuten AnnemiekRabobank-Liv Giant  30Rabobank-Liv Giant ,,1:11
4718+7:4375 Scandolara ValentinaMCipollini-Giordana  23MCipollini-Giordana ,,1:11
4844+25:4464 Polspoel MaaikeSengers Ladies Cycling Team 24Sengers Ladies Cycling Team,,1:11
4935+18:106 De Vocht LiesbetRabobank-Liv Giant  34Rabobank-Liv Giant ,,1:11
5058+47:24134 Mcconville ChloeAustralia 25Australia2:102:10
5143+24:55135 Ankudinoff AshleeAustralia 22Australia,,2:10
5260+49:5462 Soek JuliaSengers Ladies Cycling Team 22Sengers Ladies Cycling Team3:253:25
5342+23:3923 Gunnewijk LoesOrica - AIS 32Orica - AIS4:064:06
5450+36:1484 Schweizer Doris 23,,4:06
5546+29:0216 Wiles TaylerTeam Specialized-lululemon 24Team Specialized-lululemon8:148:14
5641+23:3011 Small CarmenTeam Specialized-lululemon 33Team Specialized-lululemon,,8:14
5761+51:12153 Wesselhoeft BenitaMaxx Solar Stevens 28Maxx Solar Stevens,,8:14
5862+52:0793 Weiss SandraBigla Cycling Team 22Bigla Cycling Team,,8:14
5952+39:1476 Tagliaferro MartaMCipollini-Giordana  23MCipollini-Giordana ,,8:14
6057+45:48113 Dom AnneliesCyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team 27CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team,,8:14
6159+48:0995 Aubry EmilieBigla Cycling Team 24Bigla Cycling Team,,8:14
6263+1:10:12104 Novak AlenkaSlovenia 35Slovenia15:3315:33
6364+1:13:1585 Zrimsek Petra 25,,15:33
6470+1:28:33143 Eggl ElenaKoga Ladies Central Rhede CT 24Koga Ladies Central Rhede CT,,15:33
6566+1:15:5466 Roggeman IngeSengers Ladies Cycling Team 32Sengers Ladies Cycling Team,,15:33
6667+1:18:5596 Lamborelle NathalieBigla Cycling Team 25Bigla Cycling Team20:4020:40
6754+42:5043 Pohl StephanieGermany 25Germany,,20:40
6865+1:15:44145 Koep ChristinaKoga Ladies Central Rhede CT 20Koga Ladies Central Rhede CT,,20:40
6968+1:20:04151 Klein TheresMaxx Solar Stevens 23Maxx Solar Stevens,,20:40
7069+1:27:07114 Otten MarissaCyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team 24CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team,,20:40
DNF+ - 17:07:57122 Schnitzmeier Ana BiancaWiggle Honda Pro Cycling 22Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling--
DNF+ - 17:07:5724 Edmondson AnnetteOrica - AIS 21Orica - AIS,,-
DNF+ - 17:07:5725 Maclean JessieOrica - AIS 27Orica - AIS,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntTimeTime won/lost
11-21 Johansson EmmaOrica - AIS 29Orica - AIS80 17:07:57 17:07:57..
22-22 Marche SharaOrica - AIS 25Orica - AIS560:320:32..
33-14 Brennauer LisaTeam Specialized-lululemon 25Team Specialized-lululemon321:231:23..
44-61 van der Breggen AnnaSengers Ladies Cycling Team 23Sengers Ladies Cycling Team241:311:31..
55-121 Villumsen LindaWiggle Honda Pro Cycling 28Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling201:361:36..
66-26 Spratt AmandaOrica - AIS 25Orica - AIS162:232:23..
78▲11 Brand LucindaRabobank-Liv Giant  24Rabobank-Liv Giant 122:432:43..
89▲186 Williams Georgia 1982:482:48..
97▼241 Kupfernagel HankaGermany 39Germany72:582:58..
1012▲22 Knetemann RoxaneRabobank-Liv Giant  26Rabobank-Liv Giant 63:363:36..
1110▼15 van Vleuten AnnemiekRabobank-Liv Giant  30Rabobank-Liv Giant 53:503:50..
1211▼1125 Becker CharlotteWiggle Honda Pro Cycling 30Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling34:154:15..
1313-63 Majerus ChristineSengers Ladies Cycling Team 26Sengers Ladies Cycling Team4:284:28..
1414-3 Slappendel IrisRabobank-Liv Giant  28Rabobank-Liv Giant 5:245:24..
1515-131 Cure AmyAustralia 20Australia5:275:27..
1616-155 Zanner BeateMaxx Solar Stevens 30Maxx Solar Stevens6:066:06..
1718▲173 Guderzo TatianaMCipollini-Giordana  28MCipollini-Giordana 6:536:53..
1817▼175 Scandolara ValentinaMCipollini-Giordana  23MCipollini-Giordana 7:437:43..
1919-92 Graus AndreaBigla Cycling Team 33Bigla Cycling Team8:598:59..
2020-132 Sulzberger GraceAustralia 24Australia9:149:14..
2121-133 Heather TarynAustralia 30Australia10:5110:51..
2222-112 Brulee LatoyaCyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team 24CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team11:5211:52..
2323-51 Deignan ElizabethBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 24Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team14:3514:35..
2424-126 Collins EmilyWiggle Honda Pro Cycling 22Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling15:3315:33..
2525-42 Gebhardt ElkeGermany 29Germany15:3915:39..
2628▲253 Daams JessieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 23Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team15:4915:49..
2729▲2154 Trotman RetaMaxx Solar Stevens 24Maxx Solar Stevens16:2116:21..
2826▼272 Carretta ValentinaMCipollini-Giordana  23MCipollini-Giordana ,,16:21..
2930▲115 Worrack TrixiTeam Specialized-lululemon 31Team Specialized-lululemon16:2316:23..
3031▲1101 Batagelj PolonaSlovenia 24Slovenia16:4816:48..
3133▲255 Visser AdrieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team16:5516:55..
3232-74 Jasinska MałgorzataMCipollini-Giordana  29MCipollini-Giordana 17:0717:07..
3334▲112 Rowney LorenTeam Specialized-lululemon 24Team Specialized-lululemon17:1917:19..
3435▲136 Johnsen Cecilie GotaasHitec Products 37Hitec Products17:4917:49..
3536▲16 De Vocht LiesbetRabobank-Liv Giant  34Rabobank-Liv Giant 18:1018:10..
3638▲2146 Schiff CarolinKoga Ladies Central Rhede CT 27Koga Ladies Central Rhede CT18:4318:43..
3737-116 Van Doorslaer AnneliesCyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team 24CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team18:5818:58..
3840▲254 Kasper RomyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 25Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team21:1021:10..
3942▲3102 Pintar UršaSlovenia 27Slovenia22:3922:39..
4043▲3103 Kern ŠpelaSlovenia 23Slovenia23:0323:03..
4127▼1411 Small CarmenTeam Specialized-lululemon 33Team Specialized-lululemon23:3023:30..
4239▼323 Gunnewijk LoesOrica - AIS 32Orica - AIS23:3923:39..
4345▲2135 Ankudinoff AshleeAustralia 22Australia24:5524:55..
4446▲264 Polspoel MaaikeSengers Ladies Cycling Team 24Sengers Ladies Cycling Team25:4425:44..
4547▲252 Kessler NinaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 25Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team26:4526:45..
4641▼516 Wiles TaylerTeam Specialized-lululemon 24Team Specialized-lululemon29:0229:02..
4748▲132 Fahlin EmiliaHitec Products 24Hitec Products30:3030:30..
4849▲1144 Köckerling RonjaKoga Ladies Central Rhede CT 21Koga Ladies Central Rhede CT31:4431:44..
4951▲245 Gaß DanielaGermany 32Germany32:4432:44..
5052▲284 Schweizer Doris 2336:1436:14..
5154▲3136 Mundy JessicaAustralia 18Australia36:2336:23..
5250▼276 Tagliaferro MartaMCipollini-Giordana  23MCipollini-Giordana 39:1439:14..
5356▲3142 Paul StefanieKoga Ladies Central Rhede CT 27Koga Ladies Central Rhede CT39:3939:39..
5444▼1043 Pohl StephanieGermany 25Germany42:5042:50..
5558▲3124 Rowsell JoannaWiggle Honda Pro Cycling 24Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling44:0144:01..
5661▲544 Hammes KathrinGermany 24Germany45:1345:13..
5755▼2113 Dom AnneliesCyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team 27CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team45:4845:48..
5862▲4134 Mcconville ChloeAustralia 25Australia47:2447:24..
5957▼295 Aubry EmilieBigla Cycling Team 24Bigla Cycling Team48:0948:09..
6063▲362 Soek JuliaSengers Ladies Cycling Team 22Sengers Ladies Cycling Team49:5449:54..
6159▼2153 Wesselhoeft BenitaMaxx Solar Stevens 28Maxx Solar Stevens51:1251:12..
6260▼293 Weiss SandraBigla Cycling Team 22Bigla Cycling Team52:0752:07..
6365▲2104 Novak AlenkaSlovenia 35Slovenia1:10:121:10:12..
6467▲385 Zrimsek Petra 251:13:151:13:15..
6566▲1145 Koep ChristinaKoga Ladies Central Rhede CT 20Koga Ladies Central Rhede CT1:15:441:15:44..
6670▲466 Roggeman IngeSengers Ladies Cycling Team 32Sengers Ladies Cycling Team1:15:541:15:54..
6768▲196 Lamborelle NathalieBigla Cycling Team 25Bigla Cycling Team1:18:551:18:55..
6869▲1151 Klein TheresMaxx Solar Stevens 23Maxx Solar Stevens1:20:041:20:04..
6972▲3114 Otten MarissaCyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team 24CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team1:27:071:27:07..
7073▲3143 Eggl ElenaKoga Ladies Central Rhede CT 24Koga Ladies Central Rhede CT1:28:331:28:33..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-21 Johansson EmmaOrica - AIS 29Orica - AIS53+53
23▲175 Scandolara ValentinaMCipollini-Giordana  23MCipollini-Giordana 24+24
32▼15 van Vleuten AnnemiekRabobank-Liv Giant  30Rabobank-Liv Giant 23+23
410▲614 Brennauer LisaTeam Specialized-lululemon 25Team Specialized-lululemon13+13
54▼11 Brand LucindaRabobank-Liv Giant  24Rabobank-Liv Giant 12+12
6-73 Guderzo TatianaMCipollini-Giordana  28MCipollini-Giordana 10+10
75▼211 Small CarmenTeam Specialized-lululemon 33Team Specialized-lululemon10+10
815▲72 Knetemann RoxaneRabobank-Liv Giant  26Rabobank-Liv Giant 9+9
96▼392 Graus AndreaBigla Cycling Team 33Bigla Cycling Team9+9
1013▲361 van der Breggen AnnaSengers Ladies Cycling Team 23Sengers Ladies Cycling Team8+8
117▼451 Deignan ElizabethBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 24Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team6+6
128▼476 Tagliaferro MartaMCipollini-Giordana  23MCipollini-Giordana 6+6
139▼416 Wiles TaylerTeam Specialized-lululemon 24Team Specialized-lululemon6+6
1411▼341 Kupfernagel HankaGermany 39Germany5+5
1512▼355 Visser AdrieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team4+4
1614▼254 Kasper RomyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 25Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team4+4
1716▼1121 Villumsen LindaWiggle Honda Pro Cycling 28Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling3+3
1818-15 Worrack TrixiTeam Specialized-lululemon 31Team Specialized-lululemon3+3
19-6 De Vocht LiesbetRabobank-Liv Giant  34Rabobank-Liv Giant 3+3
2017▼3134 Mcconville ChloeAustralia 25Australia3+3
21-84 Schweizer Doris 232+2
22-126 Collins EmilyWiggle Honda Pro Cycling 22Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling1+1
2320▼326 Spratt AmandaOrica - AIS 25Orica - AIS1+1
2421▼323 Gunnewijk LoesOrica - AIS 32Orica - AIS1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-63 Majerus ChristineSengers Ladies Cycling Team 26Sengers Ladies Cycling Team40+40
28▲62 Knetemann RoxaneRabobank-Liv Giant  26Rabobank-Liv Giant 26+26
3-75 Scandolara ValentinaMCipollini-Giordana  23MCipollini-Giordana 15+15
42▼241 Kupfernagel HankaGermany 39Germany14+14
55-92 Graus AndreaBigla Cycling Team 33Bigla Cycling Team11+11
64▼221 Johansson EmmaOrica - AIS 29Orica - AIS10+10
73▼416 Wiles TaylerTeam Specialized-lululemon 24Team Specialized-lululemon10+10
86▼2121 Villumsen LindaWiggle Honda Pro Cycling 28Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling7+7
99-14 Brennauer LisaTeam Specialized-lululemon 25Team Specialized-lululemon6+6
107▼361 van der Breggen AnnaSengers Ladies Cycling Team 23Sengers Ladies Cycling Team6+6
11-15 Worrack TrixiTeam Specialized-lululemon 31Team Specialized-lululemon3+3
12-84 Schweizer Doris 233+3
1310▼353 Daams JessieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 23Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team3+3
1412▼272 Carretta ValentinaMCipollini-Giordana  23MCipollini-Giordana 3+3
15-86 Williams Georgia 192+2
1613▼3134 Mcconville ChloeAustralia 25Australia2+2
1717-22 Marche SharaOrica - AIS 25Orica - AIS1+1
1814▼455 Visser AdrieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team1+1
1916▼326 Spratt AmandaOrica - AIS 25Orica - AIS1+1
2015▼53 Slappendel IrisRabobank-Liv Giant  28Rabobank-Liv Giant 1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeam
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Orica - AIS  51:27:39 51:27:39
22- Rabobank-Liv Giant  6:416:41
33- Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling 17:3617:36
44- Australia 20:1720:17
55- Team Specialized-lululemon 22:5522:55
66- MCipollini-Giordana  23:2123:21
77- Sengers Ladies Cycling Team 28:0328:03
88- Germany 37:5437:54
99- Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 43:3343:33
1010- Slovenia 58:4258:42
1112▲1 Koga Ladies Central Rhede CT 1:00:081:00:08
1211▼1 CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team 1:06:261:06:26
1313- Maxx Solar Stevens 1:09:511:09:51
1414- BePink 1:37:481:37:48
1515- Bigla Cycling Team 1:45:341:45:34
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 21st July 2013
Race category: Woman Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: F-2.1

Websites:
thueringenrundfahrt-frauen.de/