The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | +0:30 | 25 | Classic | VOS Marianne Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 29 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 16 | 20 | 2:38:35 | ||
2 | 7 | +1:27 | 33 | Classic | CECCHINI Elena Canyon//SRAM Racing | 24 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 12 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 2 | +0:13 | 41 | Classic | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Orica - AIS | 33 | Orica - AIS | 8 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 16 | +2:46 | 61 | Classic | LABECKI Coryn UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 23 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 6 | 5 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | 5 | +0:47 | 155 | TT | ZABELINSKAYA Olga Russia | 36 | Russia | 5 | 4 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | 32 | +4:41 | 45 | Climber | NEYLAN Rachel Orica - AIS | 34 | Orica - AIS | 4 | 3 | ,, 0:00 | ||
7 | 6 | +0:58 | 31 | TT | BRENNAUER Lisa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 28 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
8 | 4 | +0:31 | 51 | Climber | MOOLMAN Ashleigh Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 30 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
9 | 24 | +3:36 | 13 | Sprint | KASPER Romy Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 28 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 0:06 0:06 | ||||
10 | 14 | +2:33 | 53 | Classic | NUMAINVILLE Joëlle Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 28 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:06 | ||||
11 | 8 | +1:31 | 1 | Classic | JOHANSSON Emma Wiggle High5 | 32 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:06 | ||||
12 | 1 | +0:00 | 12 | TT | VAN DIJK Ellen Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 29 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 0:11 0:11 | ||||
13 | 12 | +2:27 | 96 | TT | SOLOVEI Ganna Parkhotel Valkenburg | 24 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:11 | ||||
14 | 22 | +3:25 | 162 | TT | HEINE Vita Norway | 31 | Norway | ,, 0:11 | ||||
15 | 17 | +2:50 | 4 | Classic | PIETERS Amy Wiggle High5 | 25 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:11 | ||||
16 | 13 | +2:30 | 131 | TT | FAHLIN Emilia Sweden | 27 | Sweden | ,, 0:11 | ||||
17 | 11 | +2:21 | 24 | TT | KNETEMANN Roxane Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 29 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | ,, 0:11 | ||||
18 | 10 | +2:21 | 14 | Sprint | PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 26 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:11 | ||||
19 | 29 | +4:29 | 93 | Climber | ENSING Janneke Parkhotel Valkenburg | 29 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:11 | ||||
20 | 18 | +2:57 | 81 | Classic | BUJAK Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana | 27 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:11 | ||||
21 | 9 | +1:53 | 65 | TT | VILLUMSEN Linda UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | ,, 0:11 | ||||
22 | 21 | +3:25 | 126 | Climber | LIPPERT Liane Germany | 18 | Germany | ,, 0:11 | ||||
23 | 15 | +2:35 | 111 | Climber | GUDERZO Tatiana Italy | 31 | Italy | ,, 0:11 | ||||
24 | 27 | +4:07 | 5 | Sprint | BRONZINI Giorgia Wiggle High5 | 32 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:11 | ||||
25 | 30 | +4:36 | 43 | Climber | SPRATT Amanda Orica - AIS | 28 | Orica - AIS | 0:18 0:18 | ||||
26 | 26 | +3:51 | 151 | TT | BOYARSKAYA Natalia Russia | 33 | Russia | 0:42 0:42 | ||||
27 | 28 | +4:17 | 85 | TT | PAVLUKHINA Olena BTC City Ljubljana | 27 | BTC City Ljubljana | 1:07 1:07 | ||||
28 | 39 | +5:22 | 146 | Climber | MASSEY Laura Great Britain | 34 | Great Britain | ,, 1:07 | ||||
29 | 34 | +4:43 | 95 | Climber | POST Jermaine Parkhotel Valkenburg | 24 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 1:07 | ||||
30 | 31 | +4:40 | 142 | TT | WOOD Alice Great Britain | 21 | Great Britain | ,, 1:07 | ||||
31 | 48 | +7:55 | 166 | Climber | AALERUD Katrine Norway | 21 | Norway | ,, 1:07 | ||||
32 | 42 | +5:34 | 101 | Sprint | PERCHTOLD Christina Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö | 23 | Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö | ,, 1:07 | ||||
33 | 20 | +3:12 | 76 | TT | WALLE Brianna Team TIBCO -SVB | 32 | Team TIBCO -SVB | ,, 1:07 | ||||
34 | 43 | +5:36 | 63 | TT | SLAPPENDEL Iris UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | ,, 1:07 | ||||
35 | 38 | +5:18 | 2 | Classic | ROWE Danielle Wiggle High5 | 25 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 1:07 | ||||
36 | 40 | +5:27 | 193 | Climber | GRINCZER Natalie Team Wnt | 22 | Team Wnt | ,, 1:07 | ||||
37 | 35 | +4:51 | 114 | Climber | BITTO Irene Italy | 22 | Italy | ,, 1:07 | ||||
38 | 41 | +5:30 | 106 | Classic | MAES Elise Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö | 24 | Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö | ,, 1:07 | ||||
39 | 36 | +4:59 | 62 | Climber | HALL Katie UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | ,, 1:07 | ||||
40 | 23 | +3:26 | 21 | Climber | KOSTER Anouska Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 22 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | ,, 1:07 | ||||
41 | 37 | +5:18 | 173 | Climber | SHAPIRA Omer Israel | 21 | Israel | ,, 1:07 | ||||
42 | 25 | +3:37 | 71 | TT | STEPHENS Lauren Team TIBCO -SVB | 29 | Team TIBCO -SVB | ,, 1:07 | ||||
43 | 46 | +6:12 | 34 | Classic | BARNES Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 23 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 1:07 | ||||
44 | 45 | +5:53 | 44 | Classic | ELVIN Gracie Orica - AIS | 27 | Orica - AIS | ,, 1:07 | ||||
45 | 19 | +3:07 | 11 | Classic | VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 26 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 1:07 | ||||
46 | 33 | +4:41 | 32 | TT | WORRACK Trixi Canyon//SRAM Racing | 34 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 1:07 | ||||
47 | 44 | +5:40 | 74 | Sprint | KIESANOWSKI Joanne Team TIBCO -SVB | 37 | Team TIBCO -SVB | 1:12 1:12 | ||||
48 | 85 | +39:56 | 165 | Climber | LORVIK Ingrid Norway | 30 | Norway | 1:27 1:27 | ||||
49 | 47 | +6:41 | 73 | Climber | HAMMES Kathrin Team TIBCO -SVB | 27 | Team TIBCO -SVB | 1:48 1:48 | ||||
50 | 50 | +9:07 | 186 | Climber | ZANNER Beate Maxx-solar Women | 33 | Maxx-solar Women | 4:23 4:23 | ||||
51 | 49 | +8:38 | 113 | Climber | LECHNER Eva Italy | 31 | Italy | 5:10 5:10 | ||||
52 | 52 | +9:45 | 54 | Classic | HENTTALA Lotta Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 27 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 5:10 | ||||
53 | 56 | +10:40 | 172 | TT | GAFINOVITZ Rotem Israel | 24 | Israel | ,, 5:10 | ||||
54 | 55 | +10:34 | 171 | TT | BLOCH-DAVIDOV Shani Israel | 37 | Israel | ,, 5:10 | ||||
55 | 57 | +11:09 | 22 | Climber | KOREVAAR Jeanne Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 19 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | ,, 5:10 | ||||
56 | 54 | +10:20 | 23 | TT | TENNIGLO Moniek Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 28 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | ,, 5:10 | ||||
57 | 80 | +34:32 | 86 | Sprint | ERIĆ Jelena BTC City Ljubljana | 20 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 5:10 | ||||
58 | 51 | +9:10 | 92 | Sprint | BUURMAN Eva Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 5:10 | ||||
59 | 58 | +11:28 | 116 | Sprint | BARTELLONI Beatrice Italy | 23 | Italy | ,, 5:10 | ||||
60 | 53 | +9:50 | 94 | Climber | DE BOER Sophie Parkhotel Valkenburg | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 5:10 | ||||
61 | 69 | +19:18 | 72 | Sprint | HALL Lauren Team TIBCO -SVB | 37 | Team TIBCO -SVB | ,, 5:10 | ||||
62 | 88 | +46:33 | 124 | GC | LORCH Dorothee Germany | 22 | Germany | 7:30 7:30 | ||||
63 | 60 | +13:31 | 83 | TT | RADOTIĆ Mia BTC City Ljubljana | 31 | BTC City Ljubljana | 8:53 8:53 | ||||
64 | 81 | +35:01 | 55 | TT | HANSELMANN Nicole Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 25 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 10:16 10:16 | ||||
65 | 71 | +19:43 | 52 | Climber | PILOTE FORTIN Gabrielle Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 23 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 10:16 | ||||
66 | 59 | +13:22 | 56 | TT | GAUMNITZ Stephanie Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 28 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 10:16 | ||||
67 | 72 | +20:06 | 181 | Classic | LOOSER Vera Maxx-solar Women | 22 | Maxx-solar Women | 12:51 12:51 | ||||
68 | 78 | +26:35 | 134 | Classic | PENTON Sara Sweden | 27 | Sweden | ,, 12:51 | ||||
69 | 75 | +20:35 | 191 | Sprint | BOYLAN Lydia Team Wnt | 29 | Team Wnt | ,, 12:51 | ||||
70 | 73 | +20:25 | 133 | Climber | NESSMAR Alexandra Sweden | 22 | Sweden | ,, 12:51 | ||||
71 | 62 | +15:36 | 195 | TT | SIMMONDS Hayley Team Wnt | 27 | Team Wnt | ,, 12:51 | ||||
72 | 63 | +15:36 | 82 | TT | LECHNER Corinna BTC City Ljubljana | 21 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 12:51 | ||||
73 | 86 | +44:09 | 153 | Climber | KOZONCHUK Oxana Russia | 28 | Russia | ,, 12:51 | ||||
74 | 67 | +18:58 | 184 | Climber | SCHIFF Carolin Maxx-solar Women | 30 | Maxx-solar Women | ,, 12:51 | ||||
75 | 68 | +19:15 | 156 | Climber | POTOKINA Anna Russia | 29 | Russia | ,, 12:51 | ||||
76 | 77 | +23:59 | 152 | Climber | KUCHINSKAYA Elena Russia | 31 | Russia | ,, 12:51 | ||||
77 | 76 | +20:45 | 112 | Classic | PATTARO Francesca Italy | 21 | Italy | ,, 12:51 | ||||
78 | 74 | +20:30 | 64 | Climber | PEÑUELA Diana UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | ,, 12:51 | ||||
79 | 64 | +17:34 | 115 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Simona Italy | 28 | Italy | ,, 12:51 | ||||
80 | 94 | +54:27 | 103 | Climber | PIERCE Amber Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö | 35 | Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö | ,, 12:51 | ||||
81 | 66 | +18:54 | 136 | Sprint | ERNGREN Ida Sweden | 26 | Sweden | ,, 12:51 | ||||
82 | 87 | +46:10 | 75 | Sprint | RYAN Kendall Team TIBCO -SVB | 23 | Team TIBCO -SVB | ,, 12:51 | ||||
83 | 84 | +39:07 | 163 | TT | JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas Norway | 40 | Norway | ,, 12:51 | ||||
84 | 82 | +37:29 | 144 | Classic | PARK Annasley Great Britain | 20 | Great Britain | ,, 12:51 | ||||
85 | 70 | +19:22 | 42 | Sprint | ROWNEY Loren Orica - AIS | 27 | Orica - AIS | ,, 12:51 | ||||
86 | 65 | +18:00 | 6 | Climber | HAGIWARA Mayuko Wiggle High5 | 29 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 12:51 | ||||
87 | 61 | +15:29 | 46 | TT | WILES Tayler Orica - AIS | 26 | Orica - AIS | ,, 12:51 | ||||
88 | 83 | +38:52 | 141 | TT | POOLEY Emma Great Britain | 33 | Great Britain | 13:14 13:14 | ||||
89 | 89 | +47:04 | 154 | TT | DUIUNOVA Kseniia Russia | 19 | Russia | 20:58 20:58 | ||||
90 | 79 | +31:30 | 91 | Classic | TROMP Esra Parkhotel Valkenburg | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21:28 21:28 | ||||
91 | 99 | +1:00:09 | 104 | Sprint | GASSNER Astrid Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö | 20 | Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö | ,, 21:28 | ||||
92 | 93 | +50:23 | 102 | Climber | VALENTINI Elena Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö | 24 | Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö | ,, 21:28 | ||||
93 | 90 | +48:45 | 135 | TT | OLSSON Sara Sweden | 26 | Sweden | ,, 21:28 | ||||
94 | 92 | +49:52 | 123 | Climber | LACHER Sophie Germany | 20 | Germany | ,, 21:28 | ||||
95 | 91 | +49:18 | 125 | GC | BERNHARD Bianca Germany | 26 | Germany | ,, 21:28 | ||||
96 | 97 | +58:35 | 183 | GC | KOEP Christina Maxx-solar Women | 23 | Maxx-solar Women | ,, 21:28 | ||||
97 | 98 | +59:41 | 161 | TT | MOE Ingrid Norway | 31 | Norway | ,, 21:28 | ||||
98 | 100 | +1:01:23 | 122 | TT | BÜCHLER Elena Germany | 30 | Germany | ,, 21:28 | ||||
99 | 101 | +1:17:28 | 192 | GC | TINDLEY Jo Team Wnt | 29 | Team Wnt | 23:30 23:30 | ||||
100 | 95 | +55:12 | 196 | GC | PAUL Stefanie Team Wnt | 30 | Team Wnt | ,, 23:30 | ||||
101 | 102 | +1:21:51 | 194 | Classic | MCVITTY Keira Team Wnt | 20 | Team Wnt | ,, 23:30 | ||||
102 | 96 | +57:06 | 185 | Classic | WESSELHOEFT Benita Maxx-solar Women | 31 | Maxx-solar Women | ,, 23:30 | ||||
103 | 103 | +1:22:55 | 174 | Climber | YIZHAQ Hilla Israel | 19 | Israel | ,, 23:30 | ||||
DNF | 105 | GC | BADEGRUBER Anna Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö | 19 | Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö | - | ||||||
DNF | 176 | TT | GEZ Avital Israel | 21 | Israel | - | ||||||
DNF | 182 | GC | KLEIN Theres Maxx-solar Women | 26 | Maxx-solar Women | - | ||||||
DNS | 3 | Classic | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Wiggle High5 | 24 | Wiggle High5 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 12 | TT | VAN DIJK Ellen Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 29 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 4 | 10:29:46 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 41 | Classic | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Orica - AIS | 33 | Orica - AIS | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |||
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 25 | Classic | VOS Marianne Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 29 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |||
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 51 | Climber | MOOLMAN Ashleigh Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 30 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | 155 | TT | ZABELINSKAYA Olga Russia | 36 | Russia | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | - | 31 | TT | BRENNAUER Lisa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 28 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 0:58 0:58 | .. | |||
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 33 | Classic | CECCHINI Elena Canyon//SRAM Racing | 24 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 1:27 1:27 | .. | |||
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 1 | Classic | JOHANSSON Emma Wiggle High5 | 32 | Wiggle High5 | 1:31 1:31 | .. | |||
9 | 9 | - | 65 | TT | VILLUMSEN Linda UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 1:53 1:53 | .. | |||
10 | 12 | ▲2 | 14 | Sprint | PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 26 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 2:21 2:21 | .. | |||
11 | 13 | ▲2 | 24 | TT | KNETEMANN Roxane Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 29 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | ,, 2:21 | .. | |||
12 | 15 | ▲3 | 96 | TT | SOLOVEI Ganna Parkhotel Valkenburg | 24 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 2:27 2:27 | .. | |||
13 | 16 | ▲3 | 131 | TT | FAHLIN Emilia Sweden | 27 | Sweden | 2:30 2:30 | .. | |||
14 | 19 | ▲5 | 53 | Classic | NUMAINVILLE Joëlle Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 28 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 2:33 2:33 | .. | |||
15 | 18 | ▲3 | 111 | Climber | GUDERZO Tatiana Italy | 31 | Italy | 2:35 2:35 | .. | |||
16 | 25 | ▲9 | 61 | Classic | LABECKI Coryn UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 23 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 2:46 2:46 | .. | |||
17 | 22 | ▲5 | 4 | Classic | PIETERS Amy Wiggle High5 | 25 | Wiggle High5 | 2:50 2:50 | .. | |||
18 | 26 | ▲8 | 81 | Classic | BUJAK Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana | 27 | BTC City Ljubljana | 2:57 2:57 | .. | |||
19 | 10 | ▼9 | 11 | Classic | VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 26 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 3:07 3:07 | .. | |||
20 | 11 | ▼9 | 76 | TT | WALLE Brianna Team TIBCO -SVB | 32 | Team TIBCO -SVB | 3:12 3:12 | .. | |||
21 | 30 | ▲9 | 126 | Climber | LIPPERT Liane Germany | 18 | Germany | 3:25 3:25 | .. | |||
22 | 31 | ▲9 | 162 | TT | HEINE Vita Norway | 31 | Norway | ,, 3:25 | .. | |||
23 | 17 | ▼6 | 21 | Climber | KOSTER Anouska Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 22 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 3:26 3:26 | .. | |||
24 | 33 | ▲9 | 13 | Sprint | KASPER Romy Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 28 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 3:36 3:36 | .. | |||
25 | 20 | ▼5 | 71 | TT | STEPHENS Lauren Team TIBCO -SVB | 29 | Team TIBCO -SVB | 3:37 3:37 | .. | |||
26 | 29 | ▲3 | 151 | TT | BOYARSKAYA Natalia Russia | 33 | Russia | 3:51 3:51 | .. | |||
27 | 39 | ▲12 | 5 | Sprint | BRONZINI Giorgia Wiggle High5 | 32 | Wiggle High5 | 4:07 4:07 | .. | |||
28 | 28 | - | 85 | TT | PAVLUKHINA Olena BTC City Ljubljana | 27 | BTC City Ljubljana | 4:17 4:17 | .. | |||
29 | 44 | ▲15 | 93 | Climber | ENSING Janneke Parkhotel Valkenburg | 29 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 4:29 4:29 | .. | |||
30 | 45 | ▲15 | 43 | Climber | SPRATT Amanda Orica - AIS | 28 | Orica - AIS | 4:36 4:36 | .. | |||
31 | 34 | ▲3 | 142 | TT | WOOD Alice Great Britain | 21 | Great Britain | 4:40 4:40 | .. | |||
32 | 54 | ▲22 | 45 | Climber | NEYLAN Rachel Orica - AIS | 34 | Orica - AIS | 4:41 4:41 | .. | |||
33 | 35 | ▲2 | 32 | TT | WORRACK Trixi Canyon//SRAM Racing | 34 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 4:41 | .. | |||
34 | 36 | ▲2 | 95 | Climber | POST Jermaine Parkhotel Valkenburg | 24 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 4:43 4:43 | .. | |||
35 | 37 | ▲2 | 114 | Climber | BITTO Irene Italy | 22 | Italy | 4:51 4:51 | .. | |||
36 | 38 | ▲2 | 62 | Climber | HALL Katie UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 4:59 4:59 | .. | |||
37 | 42 | ▲5 | 173 | Climber | SHAPIRA Omer Israel | 21 | Israel | 5:18 5:18 | .. | |||
38 | 41 | ▲3 | 2 | Classic | ROWE Danielle Wiggle High5 | 25 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 5:18 | .. | |||
39 | 43 | ▲4 | 146 | Climber | MASSEY Laura Great Britain | 34 | Great Britain | 5:22 5:22 | .. | |||
40 | 46 | ▲6 | 193 | Climber | GRINCZER Natalie Team Wnt | 22 | Team Wnt | 5:27 5:27 | .. | |||
41 | 47 | ▲6 | 106 | Classic | MAES Elise Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö | 24 | Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö | 5:30 5:30 | .. | |||
42 | 48 | ▲6 | 101 | Sprint | PERCHTOLD Christina Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö | 23 | Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö | 5:34 5:34 | .. | |||
43 | 50 | ▲7 | 63 | TT | SLAPPENDEL Iris UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 5:36 5:36 | .. | |||
44 | 49 | ▲5 | 74 | Sprint | KIESANOWSKI Joanne Team TIBCO -SVB | 37 | Team TIBCO -SVB | 5:40 5:40 | .. | |||
45 | 57 | ▲12 | 44 | Classic | ELVIN Gracie Orica - AIS | 27 | Orica - AIS | 5:53 5:53 | .. | |||
46 | 59 | ▲13 | 34 | Classic | BARNES Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 23 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 6:12 6:12 | .. | |||
47 | 58 | ▲11 | 73 | Climber | HAMMES Kathrin Team TIBCO -SVB | 27 | Team TIBCO -SVB | 6:41 6:41 | .. | |||
48 | 70 | ▲22 | 166 | Climber | AALERUD Katrine Norway | 21 | Norway | 7:55 7:55 | .. | |||
49 | 32 | ▼17 | 113 | Climber | LECHNER Eva Italy | 31 | Italy | 8:38 8:38 | .. | |||
50 | 56 | ▲6 | 186 | Climber | ZANNER Beate Maxx-solar Women | 33 | Maxx-solar Women | 9:07 9:07 | .. | |||
51 | 40 | ▼11 | 92 | Sprint | BUURMAN Eva Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 9:10 9:10 | .. | |||
52 | 52 | - | 54 | Classic | HENTTALA Lotta Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 27 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 9:45 9:45 | .. | |||
53 | 53 | - | 94 | Climber | DE BOER Sophie Parkhotel Valkenburg | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 9:50 9:50 | .. | |||
54 | 61 | ▲7 | 23 | TT | TENNIGLO Moniek Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 28 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 10:20 10:20 | .. | |||
55 | 62 | ▲7 | 171 | TT | BLOCH-DAVIDOV Shani Israel | 37 | Israel | 10:34 10:34 | .. | |||
56 | 63 | ▲7 | 172 | TT | GAFINOVITZ Rotem Israel | 24 | Israel | 10:40 10:40 | .. | |||
57 | 64 | ▲7 | 22 | Climber | KOREVAAR Jeanne Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 19 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 11:09 11:09 | .. | |||
58 | 67 | ▲9 | 116 | Sprint | BARTELLONI Beatrice Italy | 23 | Italy | 11:28 11:28 | .. | |||
59 | 27 | ▼32 | 56 | TT | GAUMNITZ Stephanie Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 28 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 13:22 13:22 | .. | |||
60 | 51 | ▼9 | 83 | TT | RADOTIĆ Mia BTC City Ljubljana | 31 | BTC City Ljubljana | 13:31 13:31 | .. | |||
61 | 21 | ▼40 | 46 | TT | WILES Tayler Orica - AIS | 26 | Orica - AIS | 15:29 15:29 | .. | |||
62 | 24 | ▼38 | 195 | TT | SIMMONDS Hayley Team Wnt | 27 | Team Wnt | 15:36 15:36 | .. | |||
63 | 23 | ▼40 | 82 | TT | LECHNER Corinna BTC City Ljubljana | 21 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 15:36 | .. | |||
64 | 55 | ▼9 | 115 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Simona Italy | 28 | Italy | 17:34 17:34 | .. | |||
65 | 60 | ▼5 | 6 | Climber | HAGIWARA Mayuko Wiggle High5 | 29 | Wiggle High5 | 18:00 18:00 | .. | |||
66 | 65 | ▼1 | 136 | Sprint | ERNGREN Ida Sweden | 26 | Sweden | 18:54 18:54 | .. | |||
67 | 66 | ▼1 | 184 | Climber | SCHIFF Carolin Maxx-solar Women | 30 | Maxx-solar Women | 18:58 18:58 | .. | |||
68 | 68 | - | 156 | Climber | POTOKINA Anna Russia | 29 | Russia | 19:15 19:15 | .. | |||
69 | 80 | ▲11 | 72 | Sprint | HALL Lauren Team TIBCO -SVB | 37 | Team TIBCO -SVB | 19:18 19:18 | .. | |||
70 | 69 | ▼1 | 42 | Sprint | ROWNEY Loren Orica - AIS | 27 | Orica - AIS | 19:22 19:22 | .. | |||
71 | 76 | ▲5 | 52 | Climber | PILOTE FORTIN Gabrielle Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 23 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 19:43 19:43 | .. | |||
72 | 71 | ▼1 | 181 | Classic | LOOSER Vera Maxx-solar Women | 22 | Maxx-solar Women | 20:06 20:06 | .. | |||
73 | 72 | ▼1 | 133 | Climber | NESSMAR Alexandra Sweden | 22 | Sweden | 20:25 20:25 | .. | |||
74 | 73 | ▼1 | 64 | Climber | PEÑUELA Diana UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 20:30 20:30 | .. | |||
75 | 74 | ▼1 | 191 | Sprint | BOYLAN Lydia Team Wnt | 29 | Team Wnt | 20:35 20:35 | .. | |||
76 | 75 | ▼1 | 112 | Classic | PATTARO Francesca Italy | 21 | Italy | 20:45 20:45 | .. | |||
77 | 78 | ▲1 | 152 | Climber | KUCHINSKAYA Elena Russia | 31 | Russia | 23:59 23:59 | .. | |||
78 | 79 | ▲1 | 134 | Classic | PENTON Sara Sweden | 27 | Sweden | 26:35 26:35 | .. | |||
79 | 77 | ▼2 | 91 | Classic | TROMP Esra Parkhotel Valkenburg | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 31:30 31:30 | .. | |||
80 | 91 | ▲11 | 86 | Sprint | ERIĆ Jelena BTC City Ljubljana | 20 | BTC City Ljubljana | 34:32 34:32 | .. | |||
81 | 83 | ▲2 | 55 | TT | HANSELMANN Nicole Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 25 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 35:01 35:01 | .. | |||
82 | 82 | - | 144 | Classic | PARK Annasley Great Britain | 20 | Great Britain | 37:29 37:29 | .. | |||
83 | 84 | ▲1 | 141 | TT | POOLEY Emma Great Britain | 33 | Great Britain | 38:52 38:52 | .. | |||
84 | 86 | ▲2 | 163 | TT | JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas Norway | 40 | Norway | 39:07 39:07 | .. | |||
85 | 98 | ▲13 | 165 | Climber | LORVIK Ingrid Norway | 30 | Norway | 39:56 39:56 | .. | |||
86 | 92 | ▲6 | 153 | Climber | KOZONCHUK Oxana Russia | 28 | Russia | 44:09 44:09 | .. | |||
87 | 94 | ▲7 | 75 | Sprint | RYAN Kendall Team TIBCO -SVB | 23 | Team TIBCO -SVB | 46:10 46:10 | .. | |||
88 | 100 | ▲12 | 124 | GC | LORCH Dorothee Germany | 22 | Germany | 46:33 46:33 | .. | |||
89 | 85 | ▼4 | 154 | TT | DUIUNOVA Kseniia Russia | 19 | Russia | 47:04 47:04 | .. | |||
90 | 87 | ▼3 | 135 | TT | OLSSON Sara Sweden | 26 | Sweden | 48:45 48:45 | .. | |||
91 | 88 | ▼3 | 125 | GC | BERNHARD Bianca Germany | 26 | Germany | 49:18 49:18 | .. | |||
92 | 89 | ▼3 | 123 | Climber | LACHER Sophie Germany | 20 | Germany | 49:52 49:52 | .. | |||
93 | 90 | ▼3 | 102 | Climber | VALENTINI Elena Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö | 24 | Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö | 50:23 50:23 | .. | |||
94 | 102 | ▲8 | 103 | Climber | PIERCE Amber Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö | 35 | Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö | 54:27 54:27 | .. | |||
95 | 93 | ▼2 | 196 | GC | PAUL Stefanie Team Wnt | 30 | Team Wnt | 55:12 55:12 | .. | |||
96 | 95 | ▼1 | 185 | GC | WESSELHOEFT Benita Maxx-solar Women | 31 | Maxx-solar Women | 57:06 57:06 | .. | |||
97 | 96 | ▼1 | 183 | GC | KOEP Christina Maxx-solar Women | 23 | Maxx-solar Women | 58:35 58:35 | .. | |||
98 | 97 | ▼1 | 161 | TT | MOE Ingrid Norway | 31 | Norway | 59:41 59:41 | .. | |||
99 | 99 | - | 104 | Sprint | GASSNER Astrid Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö | 20 | Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö | 1:00:09 1:00:09 | .. | |||
100 | 101 | ▲1 | 122 | TT | BÜCHLER Elena Germany | 30 | Germany | 1:01:23 1:01:23 | .. | |||
101 | 103 | ▲2 | 192 | GC | TINDLEY Jo Team Wnt | 29 | Team Wnt | 1:17:28 1:17:28 | .. | |||
102 | 104 | ▲2 | 194 | Classic | MCVITTY Keira Team Wnt | 20 | Team Wnt | 1:21:51 1:21:51 | .. | |||
103 | 105 | ▲2 | 174 | Climber | YIZHAQ Hilla Israel | 19 | Israel | 1:22:55 1:22:55 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 126 | Climber | LIPPERT Liane Germany | 18 | Germany | 10:33:11 | .. | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 142 | TT | WOOD Alice Great Britain | 21 | Great Britain | 1:15 1:15 | .. | |
3 | 5 | ▲2 | 173 | Climber | SHAPIRA Omer Israel | 21 | Israel | 1:53 1:53 | .. | |
4 | 7 | ▲3 | 166 | Climber | AALERUD Katrine Norway | 21 | Norway | 4:30 4:30 | .. | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 92 | Sprint | BUURMAN Eva Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 5:45 5:45 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 22 | Climber | KOREVAAR Jeanne Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 19 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 7:44 7:44 | .. | |
7 | 1 | ▼6 | 82 | TT | LECHNER Corinna BTC City Ljubljana | 21 | BTC City Ljubljana | 12:11 12:11 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | 133 | Climber | NESSMAR Alexandra Sweden | 22 | Sweden | 17:00 17:00 | .. | |
9 | 9 | - | 112 | Classic | PATTARO Francesca Italy | 21 | Italy | 17:20 17:20 | .. | |
10 | 13 | ▲3 | 86 | Sprint | ERIĆ Jelena BTC City Ljubljana | 20 | BTC City Ljubljana | 31:07 31:07 | .. | |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 144 | Classic | PARK Annasley Great Britain | 20 | Great Britain | 34:04 34:04 | .. | |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 154 | TT | DUIUNOVA Kseniia Russia | 19 | Russia | 43:39 43:39 | .. | |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 123 | Climber | LACHER Sophie Germany | 20 | Germany | 46:27 46:27 | .. | |
14 | 14 | - | 104 | Sprint | GASSNER Astrid Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö | 20 | Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö | 56:44 56:44 | .. | |
15 | 15 | - | 194 | Classic | MCVITTY Keira Team Wnt | 20 | Team Wnt | 1:18:26 1:18:26 | .. | |
16 | 16 | - | 174 | Climber | YIZHAQ Hilla Israel | 19 | Israel | 1:19:30 1:19:30 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | ▲7 | 81 | Classic | BUJAK Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana | 27 | BTC City Ljubljana | 10 | +7 | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 61 | Classic | LABECKI Coryn UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 23 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 10 | +5 | |
3 | 7 | ▲4 | 44 | Classic | ELVIN Gracie Orica - AIS | 27 | Orica - AIS | 10 | +5 | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 1 | Classic | JOHANSSON Emma Wiggle High5 | 32 | Wiggle High5 | 10 | +5 | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 51 | Climber | MOOLMAN Ashleigh Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 30 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 8 | +3 | |
6 | - | 65 | TT | VILLUMSEN Linda UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 7 | +7 | ||
7 | 1 | ▼6 | 152 | Climber | KUCHINSKAYA Elena Russia | 31 | Russia | 6 | - | |
8 | 2 | ▼6 | 41 | Classic | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Orica - AIS | 33 | Orica - AIS | 5 | - | |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | 11 | Classic | VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 26 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 5 | - | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 31 | TT | BRENNAUER Lisa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 28 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 3 | - | |
11 | - | 43 | Climber | SPRATT Amanda Orica - AIS | 28 | Orica - AIS | 2 | +2 | ||
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 162 | TT | HEINE Vita Norway | 31 | Norway | 1 | - | |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 21 | Climber | KOSTER Anouska Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 22 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 62 | Climber | HALL Katie UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 1 | - | |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 115 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Simona Italy | 28 | Italy | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | UCI | 31:33:47 | .. |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | Wiggle High5 | UCI | 1:57 1:57 | .. |
3 | 5 | ▲2 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | UCI | 2:03 2:03 | .. |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | Orica - AIS | UCI | 2:18 2:18 | .. |
5 | 11 | ▲6 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | UCI | 2:34 2:34 | .. |
6 | 8 | ▲2 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | UCI | 4:51 4:51 | .. |
7 | 10 | ▲3 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | UCI | 6:05 6:05 | .. |
8 | 4 | ▼4 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | UCI | 6:27 6:27 | .. |
9 | 13 | ▲4 | Team TIBCO -SVB | UCI | 7:20 7:20 | .. |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | BTC City Ljubljana | UCI | 10:12 10:12 | .. |
11 | 6 | ▼5 | Italy | NAT | 11:36 11:36 | .. |
12 | 7 | ▼5 | Russia | NAT | 16:53 16:53 | .. |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | Israel | NAT | 22:03 22:03 | .. |
14 | 18 | ▲4 | Norway | NAT | 30:10 30:10 | .. |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | Team Wnt | 36:53 36:53 | .. | |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | Sweden | NAT | 37:24 37:24 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | Great Britain | NAT | 38:42 38:42 | .. |
18 | 16 | ▼2 | Maxx-solar Women | 43:28 43:28 | .. | |
19 | 19 | - | Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö | UCI | 46:44 46:44 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | Germany | NAT | 1:23:31 1:23:31 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:19 July 2016
- Start time:15:00
- Avg. speed winner:37.46 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:99 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: