Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»31st Internationale Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour (2.1)

2018  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgTime
12+0:0516 van Dijk EllenTeam Sunweb 31Team Sunweb161642.12826:3826:38
21+0:001 Brennauer LisaWiggle High5 29Wiggle High5121142.0750:020:02
33+0:3811 Brand LucindaTeam Sunweb 28Team Sunweb8642.0220:040:04
428+24:4425 Worrack TrixiCanyon SRAM Racing 36Canyon SRAM Racing6541.4280:270:27
54+1:0514 Rivera CorynTeam Sunweb 25Team Sunweb5441.0740:410:41
65+1:3322 Cecchini ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing4240.3841:091:09
710+2:3441 Wiles TaylerTrek - Drops 28Trek - Drops340.2391:151:15
86+2:0712 Lippert LianeTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb240.1911:171:17
953+43:4215 Mathiesen PernilleTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb40.1671:181:18
1014+3:196 Ritter MartinaWiggle High5 35Wiggle High540.1431:191:19
117+2:1131 Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana 28BTC City Ljubljana39.8341:321:32
1212+3:0144 Hammes KathrinTrek - Drops 29Trek - Drops39.6231:411:41
139+2:3013 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb39.5531:441:44
1432+26:17161 Biannic AudeMovistar Team 27Movistar Team39.5301:451:45
1570+1:09:0734 Boogaard MaaikeBTC City Ljubljana 19BTC City Ljubljana39.3221:541:54
 16 1010+25:1935 Pavlukhina OlenaBTC City Ljubljana 29BTC City Ljubljana39.208--
168+2:26163 Jasinska Małgorzata Movistar Team 34Movistar Team39.1852:002:00
1744+31:1024 Riffel ChristaCanyon SRAM Racing 19Canyon SRAM Racing38.9132:122:12
1811+2:4842 Buurman EvaTrek - Drops 23Trek - Drops38.7792:182:18
1952+41:5123 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 29Canyon SRAM Racing38.5352:292:29
2067+1:01:3436 Lechner CorinnaBTC City Ljubljana 23BTC City Ljubljana38.4912:312:31
2129+25:4745 Parkinson Abby-MaeTrek - Drops 20Trek - Drops38.3592:372:37
2216+4:0666 Ludwig HannahGermany 18Germany38.2942:402:40
2324+14:27125 Vollering DemiSwaboladies Nl 21Swaboladies Nl38.2502:422:42
2450+37:203 Leth JulieWiggle High5 25Wiggle High538.2282:432:43
2527+22:3521 Barnes AliceCanyon SRAM Racing 22Canyon SRAM Racing38.2072:442:44
2613+3:16176 Slik RozanneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope38.0982:492:49
2720+4:36162 González AliciaMovistar Team 23Movistar Team38.098,,2:49
2833+26:355 Fahlin EmiliaWiggle High5 29Wiggle High538.0772:502:50
2931+26:0755 Simmonds HayleyWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 29WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling38.0552:512:51
3022+7:42133 Wilkos KatarzynaMat-atom Team Sobotka 24Mat-atom Team Sobotka38.0342:522:52
3140+30:15134 Brzezna MonikaMat-atom Team Sobotka 26Mat-atom Team Sobotka38.034,,2:52
3219+4:3364 Becker CharlotteGermany 35Germany38.034,,2:52
3373+1:14:26113 Adegeest LoesNWVG 21NWVG38.034,,2:52
3415+3:47175 Richioud GretaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope37.9912:542:54
3517+4:1551 Grinczer NatalieWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 24WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling37.9702:552:55
3639+29:1854 Pilote-Fortin GabrielleWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 25WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling37.7783:043:04
3775+1:18:50155 Stock GudrunMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team 23Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team37.6933:083:08
3837+28:0043 Christian AnnaTrek - Drops 22Trek - Drops37.6093:123:12
3945+31:55166 Teruel AlbaMovistar Team 21Movistar Team37.5673:143:14
4048+36:23132 Lach MartaMat-atom Team Sobotka 21Mat-atom Team Sobotka37.4423:203:20
4130+25:48171 Fournier RoxaneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope37.442,,3:20
4218+4:31174 Muzic ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope37.3583:243:24
4369+1:08:41115 Markus FemkeNWVG 21NWVG37.358,,3:24
4456+47:37126 Steigenga NicoleSwaboladies Nl 20Swaboladies Nl37.2963:273:27
4554+45:03102 Syradoeva MargaritaRussia 23Russia37.2143:313:31
4649+36:31145 Dietman CarolaRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM 37RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM37.214,,3:31
4768+1:05:12144 Adrian VeraRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM 24RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM37.1733:333:33
4838+29:1482 Moe IngridNorway 33Norway37.1523:343:34
4963+54:30122 Hoogeboom RoosSwaboladies Nl 35Swaboladies Nl37.1323:353:35
5060+51:0061 Ebert MichaelaGermany 20Germany37.0913:373:37
5123+12:4962 Dietrich JacquelineGermany 21Germany37.0503:393:39
5234+26:4432 Batagelj PolonaBTC City Ljubljana 28BTC City Ljubljana37.050,,3:39
5376+1:20:39151 Jenal AnninaMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team 28Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team36.7673:533:53
5435+27:22172 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope36.7273:553:55
5525+14:4881 Borgli StineNorway 27Norway36.7073:563:56
5642+30:4463 Kasper RomyGermany 30Germany36.6873:573:57
5743+31:0853 Teutenberg Lea LinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 18WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling36.687,,3:57
5866+1:00:4772 Iskakova AmiliyaKazakhstan 23Kazakhstan36.6673:583:58
5958+50:06103 Ivanova IrinaRussia 20Russia36.6074:014:01
6071+1:11:5352 Spoor WinandaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 27WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling36.607,,4:01
6136+27:37135 Nerlo AurelaMat-atom Team Sobotka 20Mat-atom Team Sobotka36.5874:024:02
6261+51:4585 Gulliksen Line MarieNorway 27Norway36.5274:054:05
6351+41:0483 Thorvik CarolineNorway 23Norway36.4094:114:11
6478+1:31:40146 Buri FabienneRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM 19RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM36.409,,4:11
6521+5:42156 Zanner BeateMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team 35Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team36.2334:204:20
6626+20:50123 van der Lugt MarliesSwaboladies Nl 24Swaboladies Nl36.0974:274:27
6747+33:30173 Grossetete MaelleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope36.0774:284:28
6874+1:15:02142 Andres MichelleRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM 21RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM35.8664:394:39
6962+53:334 Stewart MaceyWiggle High5 22Wiggle High535.8284:414:41
7080+1:36:11111 Van Der Graaf Anne MarijnNWVG 31NWVG35.7704:444:44
7155+45:22165 Rodríguez GloriaMovistar Team 26Movistar Team35.7324:464:46
7264+56:5371 Saifutdinova NatalyaKazakhstan 29Kazakhstan35.6764:494:49
7357+50:0046 Payton HannahTrek - Drops 24Trek - Drops35.5254:574:57
7477+1:23:0973 Umutzhanova MakhabbatKazakhstan 23Kazakhstan35.2095:145:14
7565+58:18153 Luca EvaMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team 18Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team35.0635:225:22
7659+50:31105 Likhanova MarinaRussia 27Russia34.7555:395:39
7772+1:12:58116 Koster PaulienNWVG 21NWVG34.6655:445:44
7879+1:32:0774 Potapova FainaKazakhstan 21Kazakhstan34.5235:525:52
7946+32:03104 Chernyshova GalinaRussia 24Russia33.9146:276:27
8041+30:17154 Schiff CarolinMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team 32Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team33.1467:137:13
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11-1 Brennauer LisaWiggle High5 29Wiggle High512580 19:06:32 19:06:32
22-16 van Dijk EllenTeam Sunweb 31Team Sunweb85560:050:05
38▲511 Brand LucindaTeam Sunweb 28Team Sunweb70320:380:38
44-14 Rivera CorynTeam Sunweb 25Team Sunweb60241:051:05
53▼222 Cecchini ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing50201:331:33
611▲512 Lippert LianeTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb40162:072:07
79▲231 Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana 28BTC City Ljubljana35122:112:11
85▼3163 Jasinska Małgorzata Movistar Team 34Movistar Team3082:262:26
910▲113 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb2572:302:30
1014▲441 Wiles TaylerTrek - Drops 28Trek - Drops2062:342:34
117▼442 Buurman EvaTrek - Drops 23Trek - Drops1552:482:48
1216▲444 Hammes KathrinTrek - Drops 29Trek - Drops1033:013:01
136▼7176 Slik RozanneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope53:163:16
1421▲76 Ritter MartinaWiggle High5 35Wiggle High553:193:19
1512▼3175 Richioud GretaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope53:473:47
1618▲266 Ludwig HannahGermany 18Germany34:064:06
1715▼251 Grinczer NatalieWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 24WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling34:154:15
1813▼5174 Muzic ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope34:314:31
1919-64 Becker CharlotteGermany 35Germany34:334:33
2020-162 González AliciaMovistar Team 23Movistar Team34:364:36
2117▼4156 Zanner BeateMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team 35Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team35:425:42
2222-133 Wilkos KatarzynaMat-atom Team Sobotka 24Mat-atom Team Sobotka37:427:42
2323-62 Dietrich JacquelineGermany 21Germany312:4912:49
2425▲1125 Vollering DemiSwaboladies Nl 21Swaboladies Nl314:2714:27
2524▼181 Borgli StineNorway 27Norway314:4814:48
2626-123 van der Lugt MarliesSwaboladies Nl 24Swaboladies Nl20:5020:50
2727-21 Barnes AliceCanyon SRAM Racing 22Canyon SRAM Racing22:3522:35
2837▲925 Worrack TrixiCanyon SRAM Racing 36Canyon SRAM Racing24:4424:44
 29 33▲3335 Pavlukhina OlenaBTC City Ljubljana 29BTC City Ljubljana--
2931▲245 Parkinson Abby-MaeTrek - Drops 20Trek - Drops25:4725:47
3028▼2171 Fournier RoxaneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope25:4825:48
3132▲155 Simmonds HayleyWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 29WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling26:0726:07
3238▲6161 Biannic AudeMovistar Team 27Movistar Team26:1726:17
3336▲35 Fahlin EmiliaWiggle High5 29Wiggle High526:3526:35
3430▼432 Batagelj PolonaBTC City Ljubljana 28BTC City Ljubljana26:4426:44
3534▼1172 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope27:2227:22
3635▼1135 Nerlo AurelaMat-atom Team Sobotka 20Mat-atom Team Sobotka27:3727:37
3739▲243 Christian AnnaTrek - Drops 22Trek - Drops28:0028:00
3841▲382 Moe IngridNorway 33Norway29:1429:14
3942▲354 Pilote-Fortin GabrielleWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 25WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling29:1829:18
4045▲5134 Brzezna MonikaMat-atom Team Sobotka 26Mat-atom Team Sobotka30:1530:15
4129▼12154 Schiff CarolinMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team 32Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team30:1730:17
4243▲163 Kasper RomyGermany 30Germany30:4430:44
4344▲153 Teutenberg Lea LinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 18WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling31:0831:08
4447▲324 Riffel ChristaCanyon SRAM Racing 19Canyon SRAM Racing31:1031:10
4546▲1166 Teruel AlbaMovistar Team 21Movistar Team31:5531:55
4640▼6104 Chernyshova GalinaRussia 24Russia32:0332:03
4748▲1173 Grossetete MaelleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope33:3033:30
4850▲2132 Lach MartaMat-atom Team Sobotka 21Mat-atom Team Sobotka36:2336:23
4949-145 Dietman CarolaRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM 37RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM36:3136:31
5051▲13 Leth JulieWiggle High5 25Wiggle High537:2037:20
5152▲183 Thorvik CarolineNorway 23Norway41:0441:04
5253▲123 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 29Canyon SRAM Racing41:5141:51
5356▲315 Mathiesen PernilleTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb43:4243:42
5455▲1102 Syradoeva MargaritaRussia 23Russia45:0345:03
5554▼1165 Rodríguez GloriaMovistar Team 26Movistar Team45:2245:22
5657▲1126 Steigenga NicoleSwaboladies Nl 20Swaboladies Nl47:3747:37
5759▲246 Payton HannahTrek - Drops 24Trek - Drops50:0050:00
5860▲2103 Ivanova IrinaRussia 20Russia50:0650:06
5958▼1105 Likhanova MarinaRussia 27Russia50:3150:31
6061▲161 Ebert MichaelaGermany 20Germany51:0051:00
6162▲185 Gulliksen Line MarieNorway 27Norway51:4551:45
6263▲14 Stewart MaceyWiggle High5 22Wiggle High553:3353:33
6364▲1122 Hoogeboom RoosSwaboladies Nl 35Swaboladies Nl54:3054:30
6465▲171 Saifutdinova NatalyaKazakhstan 29Kazakhstan56:5356:53
6566▲1153 Luca EvaMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team 18Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team58:1858:18
6667▲172 Iskakova AmiliyaKazakhstan 23Kazakhstan1:00:471:00:47
6768▲136 Lechner CorinnaBTC City Ljubljana 23BTC City Ljubljana1:01:341:01:34
6869▲1144 Adrian VeraRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM 24RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM1:05:121:05:12
6970▲1115 Markus FemkeNWVG 21NWVG1:08:411:08:41
7071▲134 Boogaard MaaikeBTC City Ljubljana 19BTC City Ljubljana1:09:071:09:07
7173▲252 Spoor WinandaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 27WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling1:11:531:11:53
7272-116 Koster PaulienNWVG 21NWVG1:12:581:12:58
7375▲2113 Adegeest LoesNWVG 21NWVG1:14:261:14:26
7474-142 Andres MichelleRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM 21RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM1:15:021:15:02
7576▲1155 Stock GudrunMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team 23Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team1:18:501:18:50
7677▲1151 Jenal AnninaMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team 28Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team1:20:391:20:39
7778▲173 Umutzhanova MakhabbatKazakhstan 23Kazakhstan1:23:091:23:09
7880▲2146 Buri FabienneRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM 19RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM1:31:401:31:40
7979-74 Potapova FainaKazakhstan 21Kazakhstan1:32:071:32:07
8081▲1111 Van Der Graaf Anne MarijnNWVG 31NWVG1:36:111:36:11
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-14 Rivera CorynTeam Sunweb 25Team Sunweb30
22-16 van Dijk EllenTeam Sunweb 31Team Sunweb25
33-1 Brennauer LisaWiggle High5 29Wiggle High524
44-22 Cecchini ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing14
55-13 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb13
66-11 Brand LucindaTeam Sunweb 28Team Sunweb10
77-171 Fournier RoxaneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope9
88-163 Jasinska Małgorzata Movistar Team 34Movistar Team9
99-42 Buurman EvaTrek - Drops 23Trek - Drops8
1010-21 Barnes AliceCanyon SRAM Racing 22Canyon SRAM Racing7
1111-176 Slik RozanneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope5
1212-12 Lippert LianeTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb5
1313-15 Mathiesen PernilleTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb5
1414-126 Steigenga NicoleSwaboladies Nl 20Swaboladies Nl4
1515-25 Worrack TrixiCanyon SRAM Racing 36Canyon SRAM Racing3
1616-102 Syradoeva MargaritaRussia 23Russia3
 17 17▲1735 Pavlukhina OlenaBTC City Ljubljana 29BTC City Ljubljana3
1718▲131 Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana 28BTC City Ljubljana2
1819▲1175 Richioud GretaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope2
1920▲15 Fahlin EmiliaWiggle High5 29Wiggle High52
2021▲141 Wiles TaylerTrek - Drops 28Trek - Drops2
2122▲16 Ritter MartinaWiggle High5 35Wiggle High52
2223▲123 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 29Canyon SRAM Racing2
2324▲1156 Zanner BeateMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team 35Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-6+2:0712 Lippert LianeTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb 19:08:39 19:08:39
22-15+3:47175 Richioud GretaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:401:40
34▲116+4:0666 Ludwig HannahGermany 18Germany1:591:59
43▼118+4:31174 Muzic ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope2:242:24
55-23+12:4962 Dietrich JacquelineGermany 21Germany10:4210:42
66-24+14:27125 Vollering DemiSwaboladies Nl 21Swaboladies Nl12:2012:20
77-27+22:3521 Barnes AliceCanyon SRAM Racing 22Canyon SRAM Racing20:2820:28
88-29+25:4745 Parkinson Abby-MaeTrek - Drops 20Trek - Drops23:4023:40
99-35+27:22172 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope25:1525:15
1010-36+27:37135 Nerlo AurelaMat-atom Team Sobotka 20Mat-atom Team Sobotka25:3025:30
1111-43+31:0853 Teutenberg Lea LinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 18WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling29:0129:01
1213▲144+31:1024 Riffel ChristaCanyon SRAM Racing 19Canyon SRAM Racing29:0329:03
1312▼145+31:55166 Teruel AlbaMovistar Team 21Movistar Team29:4829:48
1414-47+33:30173 Grossetete MaelleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope31:2331:23
1515-48+36:23132 Lach MartaMat-atom Team Sobotka 21Mat-atom Team Sobotka34:1634:16
1616-53+43:4215 Mathiesen PernilleTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb41:3541:35
1717-56+47:37126 Steigenga NicoleSwaboladies Nl 20Swaboladies Nl45:3045:30
1818-58+50:06103 Ivanova IrinaRussia 20Russia47:5947:59
1919-60+51:0061 Ebert MichaelaGermany 20Germany48:5348:53
2020-62+53:334 Stewart MaceyWiggle High5 22Wiggle High551:2651:26
2121-65+58:18153 Luca EvaMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team 18Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team56:1156:11
2222-69+1:08:41115 Markus FemkeNWVG 21NWVG1:06:341:06:34
2323-70+1:09:0734 Boogaard MaaikeBTC City Ljubljana 19BTC City Ljubljana1:07:001:07:00
2424-72+1:12:58116 Koster PaulienNWVG 21NWVG1:10:511:10:51
2526▲173+1:14:26113 Adegeest LoesNWVG 21NWVG1:12:191:12:19
2625▼174+1:15:02142 Andres MichelleRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM 21RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM1:12:551:12:55
2728▲178+1:31:40146 Buri FabienneRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM 19RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM1:29:331:29:33
2827▼179+1:32:0774 Potapova FainaKazakhstan 21Kazakhstan1:30:001:30:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-44 Hammes KathrinTrek - Drops 29Trek - Drops26
22-12 Lippert LianeTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb20
33-62 Dietrich JacquelineGermany 21Germany14
44-25 Worrack TrixiCanyon SRAM Racing 36Canyon SRAM Racing10
55-156 Zanner BeateMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team 35Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team8
66-15 Mathiesen PernilleTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb8
77-42 Buurman EvaTrek - Drops 23Trek - Drops7
 8 8▲835 Pavlukhina OlenaBTC City Ljubljana 29BTC City Ljubljana5
89▲131 Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana 28BTC City Ljubljana5
910▲1103 Ivanova IrinaRussia 20Russia5
1011▲114 Rivera CorynTeam Sunweb 25Team Sunweb5
1112▲121 Barnes AliceCanyon SRAM Racing 22Canyon SRAM Racing3
1213▲116 van Dijk EllenTeam Sunweb 31Team Sunweb3
1314▲1102 Syradoeva MargaritaRussia 23Russia3
1415▲111 Brand LucindaTeam Sunweb 28Team Sunweb3
1516▲1165 Rodríguez GloriaMovistar Team 26Movistar Team3
1617▲182 Moe IngridNorway 33Norway2
1718▲11 Brennauer LisaWiggle High5 29Wiggle High52
1819▲1163 Jasinska Małgorzata Movistar Team 34Movistar Team2
1920▲16 Ritter MartinaWiggle High5 35Wiggle High52
2021▲143 Christian AnnaTrek - Drops 22Trek - Drops2
2122▲164 Becker CharlotteGermany 35Germany2
2223▲15 Fahlin EmiliaWiggle High5 29Wiggle High52
2324▲113 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb1
2425▲181 Borgli StineNorway 27Norway1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Team Sunweb  57:22:08 57:22:08
23▲1 Trek - Drops 5:515:51
32▼1 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 8:508:50
44- Movistar Team 9:409:40
56▲1 Wiggle High5 14:1314:13
65▼1 Germany 18:4518:45
77- Canyon SRAM Racing 31:0531:05
88- BTC City Ljubljana 49:4749:47
99- Swaboladies Nl 54:4154:41
1010- Mat-atom Team Sobotka 55:1355:13
1111- WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 56:5756:57
1212- Norway 1:05:481:05:48
1313- Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team 1:23:211:23:21
1414- Russia 1:32:051:32:05
1515- RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM 2:18:242:18:24
1616- Kazakhstan 3:07:193:07:19
1717- NWVG-uplus 3:31:083:31:08
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Internationale Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour logoDate: 3rd June 2018
Race category: Woman Elite
PCS point scale: F-2.1

Race profile



Links
Websites:
thueringenrundfahrt-frauen.de/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08702 sec.