2019
2017
»
«

2018»31st Internationale Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour (2.1)

2018  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgTime
12+0:0516 van Dijk EllenTeam Sunweb 31Team Sunweb161642.12826:3826:38
21+0:001 Brennauer LisaWiggle High5 29Wiggle High5121142.0750:020:02
33+0:3811 Brand LucindaTeam Sunweb 28Team Sunweb8642.0220:040:04
428+24:4425 Worrack TrixiCanyon SRAM Racing 36Canyon SRAM Racing6541.4280:270:27
54+1:0514 Rivera CorynTeam Sunweb 25Team Sunweb5441.0740:410:41
65+1:3322 Cecchini ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing4240.3841:091:09
710+2:3441 Wiles TaylerTrek - Drops 28Trek - Drops340.2391:151:15
86+2:0712 Lippert LianeTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb240.1911:171:17
953+43:4215 Mathiesen PernilleTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb40.1671:181:18
1014+3:196 Ritter MartinaWiggle High5 35Wiggle High540.1431:191:19
117+2:1131 Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana 28BTC City Ljubljana39.8341:321:32
1212+3:0144 Hammes KathrinTrek - Drops 29Trek - Drops39.6231:411:41
139+2:3013 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb39.5531:441:44
1432+26:17161 Biannic AudeMovistar Team 27Movistar Team39.5301:451:45
1570+1:09:0734 Boogaard MaaikeBTC City Ljubljana 19BTC City Ljubljana39.3221:541:54
  1010+25:1935 Pavlukhina OlenaBTC City Ljubljana 29BTC City Ljubljana39.2081:591:59
168+2:26163 Jasinska MałgorzataMovistar Team 34Movistar Team39.1852:002:00
1744+31:1024 Riffel ChristaCanyon SRAM Racing 19Canyon SRAM Racing38.9132:122:12
1811+2:4842 Buurman EvaTrek - Drops 23Trek - Drops38.7792:182:18
1952+41:5123 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 29Canyon SRAM Racing38.5352:292:29
2067+1:01:3436 Lechner CorinnaBTC City Ljubljana 23BTC City Ljubljana38.4912:312:31
2129+25:4745 Parkinson Abby-MaeTrek - Drops 20Trek - Drops38.3592:372:37
2216+4:0666 Ludwig HannahGermany 18Germany38.2942:402:40
2324+14:27125 Vollering DemiSwaboladies Nl 21Swaboladies Nl38.2502:422:42
2450+37:203 Leth JulieWiggle High5 25Wiggle High538.2282:432:43
2527+22:3521 Barnes AliceCanyon SRAM Racing 22Canyon SRAM Racing38.2072:442:44
2613+3:16176 Slik RozanneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope38.0982:492:49
2720+4:36162 González AliciaMovistar Team 23Movistar Team38.098,,2:49
2833+26:355 Fahlin EmiliaWiggle High5 29Wiggle High538.0772:502:50
2931+26:0755 Simmonds HayleyWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 29WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling38.0552:512:51
3022+7:42133 Wilkos KatarzynaMat-atom Team Sobotka 24Mat-atom Team Sobotka38.0342:522:52
3140+30:15134 Brzezna MonikaMat-atom Team Sobotka 26Mat-atom Team Sobotka38.034,,2:52
3219+4:3364 Becker CharlotteGermany 35Germany38.034,,2:52
3373+1:14:26113 Adegeest LoesNWVG 21NWVG38.034,,2:52
3415+3:47175 Richioud GretaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope37.9912:542:54
3517+4:1551 Grinczer NatalieWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 24WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling37.9702:552:55
3639+29:1854 Pilote-Fortin GabrielleWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 25WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling37.7783:043:04
3775+1:18:50155 Stock GudrunMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team 23Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team37.6933:083:08
3837+28:0043 Christian AnnaTrek - Drops 22Trek - Drops37.6093:123:12
3945+31:55166 Teruel AlbaMovistar Team 21Movistar Team37.5673:143:14
4048+36:23132 Lach MartaMat-atom Team Sobotka 21Mat-atom Team Sobotka37.4423:203:20
4130+25:48171 Fournier RoxaneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope37.442,,3:20
4218+4:31174 Muzic ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope37.3583:243:24
4369+1:08:41115 Markus FemkeNWVG 21NWVG37.358,,3:24
4456+47:37126 Steigenga NicoleSwaboladies Nl 20Swaboladies Nl37.2963:273:27
4554+45:03102 Syradoeva MargaritaRussia 23Russia37.2143:313:31
4649+36:31145 Dietman CarolaRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM 37RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM37.214,,3:31
4768+1:05:12144 Adrian VeraRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM 24RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM37.1733:333:33
4838+29:1482 Moe IngridNorway 33Norway37.1523:343:34
4963+54:30122 Hoogeboom RoosSwaboladies Nl 35Swaboladies Nl37.1323:353:35
5060+51:0061 Ebert MichaelaGermany 20Germany37.0913:373:37
5123+12:4962 Dietrich JacquelineGermany 21Germany37.0503:393:39
5234+26:4432 Batagelj PolonaBTC City Ljubljana 28BTC City Ljubljana37.050,,3:39
5376+1:20:39151 Jenal AnninaMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team 28Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team36.7673:533:53
5435+27:22172 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope36.7273:553:55
5525+14:4881 Borgli StineNorway 27Norway36.7073:563:56
5642+30:4463 Kasper RomyGermany 30Germany36.6873:573:57
5743+31:0853 Teutenberg Lea LinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 18WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling36.687,,3:57
5866+1:00:4772 Iskakova AmiliyaKazakhstan 23Kazakhstan36.6673:583:58
5958+50:06103 Ivanova IrinaRussia 20Russia36.6074:014:01
6071+1:11:5352 Spoor WinandaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 27WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling36.607,,4:01
6136+27:37135 Nerlo AurelaMat-atom Team Sobotka 20Mat-atom Team Sobotka36.5874:024:02
6261+51:4585 Gulliksen Line MarieNorway 27Norway36.5274:054:05
6351+41:0483 Thorvik CarolineNorway 23Norway36.4094:114:11
6478+1:31:40146 Buri FabienneRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM 19RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM36.409,,4:11
6521+5:42156 Zanner BeateMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team 35Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team36.2334:204:20
6626+20:50123 van der Lugt MarliesSwaboladies Nl 24Swaboladies Nl36.0974:274:27
6747+33:30173 Grossetête MaëlleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope36.0774:284:28
6874+1:15:02142 Andres MichelleRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM 21RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM35.8664:394:39
6962+53:334 Stewart MaceyWiggle High5 22Wiggle High535.8284:414:41
7080+1:36:11111 Van Der Graaf Anne MarijnNWVG 31NWVG35.7704:444:44
7155+45:22165 Rodríguez GloriaMovistar Team 26Movistar Team35.7324:464:46
7264+56:5371 Saifutdinova NatalyaKazakhstan 29Kazakhstan35.6764:494:49
7357+50:0046 Payton HannahTrek - Drops 24Trek - Drops35.5254:574:57
7477+1:23:0973 Umutzhanova MakhabbatKazakhstan 23Kazakhstan35.2095:145:14
7565+58:18153 Luca EvaMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team 18Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team35.0635:225:22
7659+50:31105 Likhanova MarinaRussia 27Russia34.7555:395:39
7772+1:12:58116 Koster PaulienNWVG 21NWVG34.6655:445:44
7879+1:32:0774 Potapova FainaKazakhstan 21Kazakhstan34.5235:525:52
7946+32:03104 Chernyshova GalinaRussia 24Russia33.9146:276:27
8041+30:17154 Schiff CarolinMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team 32Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team33.1467:137:13
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-1 Brennauer LisaWiggle High5 29Wiggle High512580 19:06:32 19:06:32..
22-16 van Dijk EllenTeam Sunweb 31Team Sunweb85560:050:05..
38▲511 Brand LucindaTeam Sunweb 28Team Sunweb70320:380:38..
44-14 Rivera CorynTeam Sunweb 25Team Sunweb60241:051:05..
53▼222 Cecchini ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing50201:331:33..
611▲512 Lippert LianeTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb40162:072:07..
79▲231 Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana 28BTC City Ljubljana35122:112:11..
85▼3163 Jasinska MałgorzataMovistar Team 34Movistar Team3082:262:26..
910▲113 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb2572:302:30..
1014▲441 Wiles TaylerTrek - Drops 28Trek - Drops2062:342:34..
117▼442 Buurman EvaTrek - Drops 23Trek - Drops1552:482:48..
1216▲444 Hammes KathrinTrek - Drops 29Trek - Drops1033:013:01..
136▼7176 Slik RozanneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope53:163:16..
1421▲76 Ritter MartinaWiggle High5 35Wiggle High553:193:19..
1512▼3175 Richioud GretaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope53:473:47..
1618▲266 Ludwig HannahGermany 18Germany34:064:06..
1715▼251 Grinczer NatalieWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 24WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling34:154:15..
1813▼5174 Muzic ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope34:314:31..
1919-64 Becker CharlotteGermany 35Germany34:334:33..
2020-162 González AliciaMovistar Team 23Movistar Team34:364:36..
2117▼4156 Zanner BeateMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team 35Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team35:425:42..
2222-133 Wilkos KatarzynaMat-atom Team Sobotka 24Mat-atom Team Sobotka37:427:42..
2323-62 Dietrich JacquelineGermany 21Germany312:4912:49..
2425▲1125 Vollering DemiSwaboladies Nl 21Swaboladies Nl314:2714:27..
2524▼181 Borgli StineNorway 27Norway314:4814:48..
2626-123 van der Lugt MarliesSwaboladies Nl 24Swaboladies Nl20:5020:50..
2727-21 Barnes AliceCanyon SRAM Racing 22Canyon SRAM Racing22:3522:35..
2837▲925 Worrack TrixiCanyon SRAM Racing 36Canyon SRAM Racing24:4424:44..
  33-35 Pavlukhina OlenaBTC City Ljubljana 29BTC City Ljubljana25:1925:19..
2931▲245 Parkinson Abby-MaeTrek - Drops 20Trek - Drops25:4725:47..
3028▼2171 Fournier RoxaneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope25:4825:48..
3132▲155 Simmonds HayleyWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 29WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling26:0726:07..
3238▲6161 Biannic AudeMovistar Team 27Movistar Team26:1726:17..
3336▲35 Fahlin EmiliaWiggle High5 29Wiggle High526:3526:35..
3430▼432 Batagelj PolonaBTC City Ljubljana 28BTC City Ljubljana26:4426:44..
3534▼1172 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope27:2227:22..
3635▼1135 Nerlo AurelaMat-atom Team Sobotka 20Mat-atom Team Sobotka27:3727:37..
3739▲243 Christian AnnaTrek - Drops 22Trek - Drops28:0028:00..
3841▲382 Moe IngridNorway 33Norway29:1429:14..
3942▲354 Pilote-Fortin GabrielleWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 25WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling29:1829:18..
4045▲5134 Brzezna MonikaMat-atom Team Sobotka 26Mat-atom Team Sobotka30:1530:15..
4129▼12154 Schiff CarolinMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team 32Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team30:1730:17..
4243▲163 Kasper RomyGermany 30Germany30:4430:44..
4344▲153 Teutenberg Lea LinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 18WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling31:0831:08..
4447▲324 Riffel ChristaCanyon SRAM Racing 19Canyon SRAM Racing31:1031:10..
4546▲1166 Teruel AlbaMovistar Team 21Movistar Team31:5531:55..
4640▼6104 Chernyshova GalinaRussia 24Russia32:0332:03..
4748▲1173 Grossetête MaëlleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope33:3033:30..
4850▲2132 Lach MartaMat-atom Team Sobotka 21Mat-atom Team Sobotka36:2336:23..
4949-145 Dietman CarolaRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM 37RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM36:3136:31..
5051▲13 Leth JulieWiggle High5 25Wiggle High537:2037:20..
5152▲183 Thorvik CarolineNorway 23Norway41:0441:04..
5253▲123 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 29Canyon SRAM Racing41:5141:51..
5356▲315 Mathiesen PernilleTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb43:4243:42..
5455▲1102 Syradoeva MargaritaRussia 23Russia45:0345:03..
5554▼1165 Rodríguez GloriaMovistar Team 26Movistar Team45:2245:22..
5657▲1126 Steigenga NicoleSwaboladies Nl 20Swaboladies Nl47:3747:37..
5759▲246 Payton HannahTrek - Drops 24Trek - Drops50:0050:00..
5860▲2103 Ivanova IrinaRussia 20Russia50:0650:06..
5958▼1105 Likhanova MarinaRussia 27Russia50:3150:31..
6061▲161 Ebert MichaelaGermany 20Germany51:0051:00..
6162▲185 Gulliksen Line MarieNorway 27Norway51:4551:45..
6263▲14 Stewart MaceyWiggle High5 22Wiggle High553:3353:33..
6364▲1122 Hoogeboom RoosSwaboladies Nl 35Swaboladies Nl54:3054:30..
6465▲171 Saifutdinova NatalyaKazakhstan 29Kazakhstan56:5356:53..
6566▲1153 Luca EvaMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team 18Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team58:1858:18..
6667▲172 Iskakova AmiliyaKazakhstan 23Kazakhstan1:00:471:00:47..
6768▲136 Lechner CorinnaBTC City Ljubljana 23BTC City Ljubljana1:01:341:01:34..
6869▲1144 Adrian VeraRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM 24RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM1:05:121:05:12..
6970▲1115 Markus FemkeNWVG 21NWVG1:08:411:08:41..
7071▲134 Boogaard MaaikeBTC City Ljubljana 19BTC City Ljubljana1:09:071:09:07..
7173▲252 Spoor WinandaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 27WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling1:11:531:11:53..
7272-116 Koster PaulienNWVG 21NWVG1:12:581:12:58..
7375▲2113 Adegeest LoesNWVG 21NWVG1:14:261:14:26..
7474-142 Andres MichelleRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM 21RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM1:15:021:15:02..
7576▲1155 Stock GudrunMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team 23Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team1:18:501:18:50..
7677▲1151 Jenal AnninaMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team 28Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team1:20:391:20:39..
7778▲173 Umutzhanova MakhabbatKazakhstan 23Kazakhstan1:23:091:23:09..
7880▲2146 Buri FabienneRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM 19RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM1:31:401:31:40..
7979-74 Potapova FainaKazakhstan 21Kazakhstan1:32:071:32:07..
8081▲1111 Van Der Graaf Anne MarijnNWVG 31NWVG1:36:111:36:11..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-14 Rivera CorynTeam Sunweb 25Team Sunweb30-
22-16 van Dijk EllenTeam Sunweb 31Team Sunweb25-
33-1 Brennauer LisaWiggle High5 29Wiggle High524-
44-22 Cecchini ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing14-
55-13 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb13-
66-11 Brand LucindaTeam Sunweb 28Team Sunweb10-
77-171 Fournier RoxaneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope9-
88-163 Jasinska MałgorzataMovistar Team 34Movistar Team9-
99-42 Buurman EvaTrek - Drops 23Trek - Drops8-
1010-21 Barnes AliceCanyon SRAM Racing 22Canyon SRAM Racing7-
1111-176 Slik RozanneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope5-
1212-12 Lippert LianeTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb5-
1313-15 Mathiesen PernilleTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb5-
1414-126 Steigenga NicoleSwaboladies Nl 20Swaboladies Nl4-
1515-25 Worrack TrixiCanyon SRAM Racing 36Canyon SRAM Racing3-
1616-102 Syradoeva MargaritaRussia 23Russia3-
  17-35 Pavlukhina OlenaBTC City Ljubljana 29BTC City Ljubljana3-
1718▲131 Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana 28BTC City Ljubljana2-
1819▲1175 Richioud GretaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope2-
1920▲15 Fahlin EmiliaWiggle High5 29Wiggle High52-
2021▲141 Wiles TaylerTrek - Drops 28Trek - Drops2-
2122▲16 Ritter MartinaWiggle High5 35Wiggle High52-
2223▲123 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 29Canyon SRAM Racing2-
2324▲1156 Zanner BeateMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team 35Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-6+2:0712 Lippert LianeTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb 19:08:39 19:08:39
22-15+3:47175 Richioud GretaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:401:40
34▲116+4:0666 Ludwig HannahGermany 18Germany1:591:59
43▼118+4:31174 Muzic ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope2:242:24
55-23+12:4962 Dietrich JacquelineGermany 21Germany10:4210:42
66-24+14:27125 Vollering DemiSwaboladies Nl 21Swaboladies Nl12:2012:20
77-27+22:3521 Barnes AliceCanyon SRAM Racing 22Canyon SRAM Racing20:2820:28
88-29+25:4745 Parkinson Abby-MaeTrek - Drops 20Trek - Drops23:4023:40
99-35+27:22172 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope25:1525:15
1010-36+27:37135 Nerlo AurelaMat-atom Team Sobotka 20Mat-atom Team Sobotka25:3025:30
1111-43+31:0853 Teutenberg Lea LinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 18WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling29:0129:01
1213▲144+31:1024 Riffel ChristaCanyon SRAM Racing 19Canyon SRAM Racing29:0329:03
1312▼145+31:55166 Teruel AlbaMovistar Team 21Movistar Team29:4829:48
1414-47+33:30173 Grossetête MaëlleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope31:2331:23
1515-48+36:23132 Lach MartaMat-atom Team Sobotka 21Mat-atom Team Sobotka34:1634:16
1616-53+43:4215 Mathiesen PernilleTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb41:3541:35
1717-56+47:37126 Steigenga NicoleSwaboladies Nl 20Swaboladies Nl45:3045:30
1818-58+50:06103 Ivanova IrinaRussia 20Russia47:5947:59
1919-60+51:0061 Ebert MichaelaGermany 20Germany48:5348:53
2020-62+53:334 Stewart MaceyWiggle High5 22Wiggle High551:2651:26
2121-65+58:18153 Luca EvaMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team 18Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team56:1156:11
2222-69+1:08:41115 Markus FemkeNWVG 21NWVG1:06:341:06:34
2323-70+1:09:0734 Boogaard MaaikeBTC City Ljubljana 19BTC City Ljubljana1:07:001:07:00
2424-72+1:12:58116 Koster PaulienNWVG 21NWVG1:10:511:10:51
2526▲173+1:14:26113 Adegeest LoesNWVG 21NWVG1:12:191:12:19
2625▼174+1:15:02142 Andres MichelleRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM 21RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM1:12:551:12:55
2728▲178+1:31:40146 Buri FabienneRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM 19RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM1:29:331:29:33
2827▼179+1:32:0774 Potapova FainaKazakhstan 21Kazakhstan1:30:001:30:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-44 Hammes KathrinTrek - Drops 29Trek - Drops26-
22-12 Lippert LianeTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb20-
33-62 Dietrich JacquelineGermany 21Germany14-
44-25 Worrack TrixiCanyon SRAM Racing 36Canyon SRAM Racing10-
55-156 Zanner BeateMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team 35Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team8-
66-15 Mathiesen PernilleTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb8-
77-42 Buurman EvaTrek - Drops 23Trek - Drops7-
  8-35 Pavlukhina OlenaBTC City Ljubljana 29BTC City Ljubljana5-
89▲131 Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana 28BTC City Ljubljana5-
910▲1103 Ivanova IrinaRussia 20Russia5-
1011▲114 Rivera CorynTeam Sunweb 25Team Sunweb5-
1112▲121 Barnes AliceCanyon SRAM Racing 22Canyon SRAM Racing3-
1213▲116 van Dijk EllenTeam Sunweb 31Team Sunweb3-
1314▲1102 Syradoeva MargaritaRussia 23Russia3-
1415▲111 Brand LucindaTeam Sunweb 28Team Sunweb3-
1516▲1165 Rodríguez GloriaMovistar Team 26Movistar Team3-
1617▲182 Moe IngridNorway 33Norway2-
1718▲11 Brennauer LisaWiggle High5 29Wiggle High52-
1819▲1163 Jasinska MałgorzataMovistar Team 34Movistar Team2-
1920▲16 Ritter MartinaWiggle High5 35Wiggle High52-
2021▲143 Christian AnnaTrek - Drops 22Trek - Drops2-
2122▲164 Becker CharlotteGermany 35Germany2-
2223▲15 Fahlin EmiliaWiggle High5 29Wiggle High52-
2324▲113 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb1-
2425▲181 Borgli StineNorway 27Norway1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Team Sunweb  57:22:08 57:22:08
23▲1 Trek - Drops 5:515:51
32▼1 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 8:508:50
44- Movistar Team 9:409:40
56▲1 Wiggle High5 14:1314:13
65▼1 Germany 18:4518:45
77- Canyon SRAM Racing 31:0531:05
88- BTC City Ljubljana 49:4749:47
99- Swaboladies Nl 54:4154:41
1010- Mat-atom Team Sobotka 55:1355:13
1111- WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 56:5756:57
1212- Norway 1:05:481:05:48
1313- Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team 1:23:211:23:21
1414- Russia 1:32:051:32:05
1515- RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM 2:18:242:18:24
1616- Kazakhstan 3:07:193:07:19
1717- NWVG-uplus 3:31:083:31:08
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Internationale Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour logoDate: 3rd June 2018
Race category: Woman Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: F-2.1

Race profile



Websites:
thueringenrundfahrt-frauen.de/