2017
2019
«
»
2018»31st

Internationale Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour

(2.1)
2018»Stage 7 (ITT) (Final)»SchmöllnSchmölln(18.7km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeAvg
12+0:0516 VAN DIJK EllenTeam Sunweb31Team Sunweb16160:26:3842.128
21+0:001 BRENNAUER LisaWiggle High529Wiggle High512110:02
0:02
42.075
33+0:3811 BRAND LucindaTeam Sunweb28Team Sunweb860:04
0:04
42.022
428+24:4425 WORRACK TrixiCanyon SRAM Racing36Canyon SRAM Racing650:27
0:27
41.428
54+1:0514 RIVERA CorynTeam Sunweb25Team Sunweb540:41
0:41
41.074
65+1:3322 CECCHINI ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing26Canyon SRAM Racing421:09
1:09
40.384
710+2:3441 WILES TaylerTrek - Drops28Trek - Drops31:15
1:15
40.239
86+2:0712 LIPPERT LianeTeam Sunweb20Team Sunweb21:17
1:17
40.191
953+43:4215 MATHIESEN PernilleTeam Sunweb20Team Sunweb1:18
1:18
40.167
1014+3:196 RITTER MartinaWiggle High535Wiggle High51:19
1:19
40.143
117+2:1131 BUJAK EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana28BTC City Ljubljana1:32
1:32
39.834
1212+3:0144 HAMMES KathrinTrek - Drops29Trek - Drops1:41
1:41
39.623
139+2:3013 MACKAIJ FloortjeTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb1:44
1:44
39.553
1432+26:17161 BIANNIC AudeMovistar Team27Movistar Team1:45
1:45
39.530
1570+1:09:0734 BOOGAARD MaaikeBTC City Ljubljana19BTC City Ljubljana1:54
1:54
39.322
 16 1010+25:1935 PAVLUKHINA OlenaBTC City Ljubljana29BTC City Ljubljana1:59
1:59
39.208
168+2:26163 JASINSKA MałgorzataMovistar Team34Movistar Team2:00
2:00
39.185
1744+31:1024 RIFFEL ChristaCanyon SRAM Racing19Canyon SRAM Racing2:12
2:12
38.913
1811+2:4842 BUURMAN EvaTrek - Drops23Trek - Drops2:18
2:18
38.779
1952+41:5123 CROMWELL TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing29Canyon SRAM Racing2:29
2:29
38.535
2067+1:01:3436 LECHNER CorinnaBTC City Ljubljana23BTC City Ljubljana2:31
2:31
38.491
2129+25:4745 PARKINSON Abby-MaeTrek - Drops20Trek - Drops2:37
2:37
38.359
2216+4:0666 LUDWIG HannahGermany18Germany2:40
2:40
38.294
2324+14:27125 VOLLERING DemiSwaboladies Nl21Swaboladies Nl2:42
2:42
38.250
2450+37:203 LETH JulieWiggle High525Wiggle High52:43
2:43
38.228
2527+22:3521 BARNES AliceCanyon SRAM Racing22Canyon SRAM Racing2:44
2:44
38.207
2613+3:16176 SLIK RozanneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope2:49
2:49
38.098
2720+4:36162 GONZÁLEZ AliciaMovistar Team23Movistar Team,,
2:49
38.098
2833+26:355 FAHLIN EmiliaWiggle High529Wiggle High52:50
2:50
38.077
2931+26:0755 SIMMONDS HayleyWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling29WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling2:51
2:51
38.055
3022+7:42133 WILKOS KatarzynaMat-atom Team Sobotka24Mat-atom Team Sobotka2:52
2:52
38.034
3140+30:15134 BRZEZNA MonikaMat-atom Team Sobotka26Mat-atom Team Sobotka,,
2:52
38.034
3219+4:3364 BECKER CharlotteGermany35Germany,,
2:52
38.034
3373+1:14:26113 ADEGEEST LoesNWVG21NWVG,,
2:52
38.034
3415+3:47175 RICHIOUD GretaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope2:54
2:54
37.991
3517+4:1551 GRINCZER NatalieWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling24WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling2:55
2:55
37.970
3639+29:1854 PILOTE FORTIN GabrielleWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling25WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling3:04
3:04
37.778
3775+1:18:50155 STOCK GudrunMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team23Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team3:08
3:08
37.693
3837+28:0043 CHRISTIAN AnnaTrek - Drops22Trek - Drops3:12
3:12
37.609
3945+31:55166 TERUEL AlbaMovistar Team21Movistar Team3:14
3:14
37.567
4048+36:23132 LACH MartaMat-atom Team Sobotka21Mat-atom Team Sobotka3:20
3:20
37.442
4130+25:48171 FOURNIER RoxaneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
3:20
37.442
4218+4:31174 MUZIC ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope3:24
3:24
37.358
4369+1:08:41115 MARKUS FemkeNWVG21NWVG,,
3:24
37.358
4456+47:37126 STEIGENGA NicoleSwaboladies Nl20Swaboladies Nl3:27
3:27
37.296
4554+45:03102 SYRADOEVA MargaritaRussia23Russia3:31
3:31
37.214
4649+36:31145 DIETMAN CarolaRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM37RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM,,
3:31
37.214
4768+1:05:12144 LOOSER VeraRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM24RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM3:33
3:33
37.173
4838+29:1482 MOE IngridNorway33Norway3:34
3:34
37.152
4963+54:30122 HOOGEBOOM RoosSwaboladies Nl35Swaboladies Nl3:35
3:35
37.132
5060+51:0061 EBERT MichaelaGermany20Germany3:37
3:37
37.091
5123+12:4962 DIETRICH JacquelineGermany21Germany3:39
3:39
37.050
5234+26:4432 BATAGELJ PolonaBTC City Ljubljana28BTC City Ljubljana,,
3:39
37.050
5376+1:20:39151 JENAL AnninaMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team28Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team3:53
3:53
36.767
5435+27:22172 GUILMAN VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope3:55
3:55
36.727
5525+14:4881 BORGLI StineNorway27Norway3:56
3:56
36.707
5642+30:4463 KASPER RomyGermany30Germany3:57
3:57
36.687
5743+31:0853 TEUTENBERG Lea LinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling18WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,
3:57
36.687
5866+1:00:4772 ISKAKOVA AmiliyaKazakhstan23Kazakhstan3:58
3:58
36.667
5958+50:06103 IVANOVA IrinaRussia20Russia4:01
4:01
36.607
6071+1:11:5352 SPOOR WinandaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling27WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,
4:01
36.607
6136+27:37135 NERLO AurelaMat-atom Team Sobotka20Mat-atom Team Sobotka4:02
4:02
36.587
6261+51:4585 GULLIKSEN Line MarieNorway27Norway4:05
4:05
36.527
6351+41:0483 THORVIK CarolineNorway23Norway4:11
4:11
36.409
6478+1:31:40146 BURI FabienneRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM19RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM,,
4:11
36.409
6521+5:42156 ZANNER BeateMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team35Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team4:20
4:20
36.233
6626+20:50123 VAN DER LUGT MarliesSwaboladies Nl24Swaboladies Nl4:27
4:27
36.097
6747+33:30173 GROSSETÊTE MaëlleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope4:28
4:28
36.077
6874+1:15:02142 ANDRES MichelleRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM21RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM4:39
4:39
35.866
6962+53:334 STEWART MaceyWiggle High522Wiggle High54:41
4:41
35.828
7080+1:36:11111 VAN DER GRAAF Anne MarijnNWVG31NWVG4:44
4:44
35.770
7155+45:22165 RODRÍGUEZ GloriaMovistar Team26Movistar Team4:46
4:46
35.732
7264+56:5371 SAIFUTDINOVA NatalyaKazakhstan29Kazakhstan4:49
4:49
35.676
7357+50:0046 PAYTON HannahTrek - Drops24Trek - Drops4:57
4:57
35.525
7477+1:23:0973 UMUTZHANOVA MakhabbatKazakhstan23Kazakhstan5:14
5:14
35.209
7565+58:18153 LUCA EvaMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team18Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team5:22
5:22
35.063
7659+50:31105 LIKHANOVA MarinaRussia27Russia5:39
5:39
34.755
7772+1:12:58116 KOSTER PaulienNWVG21NWVG5:44
5:44
34.665
7879+1:32:0774 POTAPOVA FainaKazakhstan21Kazakhstan5:52
5:52
34.523
7946+32:03104 CHERNYSHOVA GalinaRussia24Russia6:27
6:27
33.914
8041+30:17154 SCHIFF CarolinMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team32Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team7:13
7:13
33.146
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-1 BRENNAUER LisaWiggle High529Wiggle High512580 19:06:32..
22-16 VAN DIJK EllenTeam Sunweb31Team Sunweb85560:05
0:05
..
38▲511 BRAND LucindaTeam Sunweb28Team Sunweb70320:38
0:38
..
44-14 RIVERA CorynTeam Sunweb25Team Sunweb60241:05
1:05
..
53▼222 CECCHINI ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing26Canyon SRAM Racing50201:33
1:33
..
611▲512 LIPPERT LianeTeam Sunweb20Team Sunweb40162:07
2:07
..
79▲231 BUJAK EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana28BTC City Ljubljana35122:11
2:11
..
85▼3163 JASINSKA MałgorzataMovistar Team34Movistar Team3082:26
2:26
..
910▲113 MACKAIJ FloortjeTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb2572:30
2:30
..
1014▲441 WILES TaylerTrek - Drops28Trek - Drops2062:34
2:34
..
117▼442 BUURMAN EvaTrek - Drops23Trek - Drops1552:48
2:48
..
1216▲444 HAMMES KathrinTrek - Drops29Trek - Drops1033:01
3:01
..
136▼7176 SLIK RozanneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope53:16
3:16
..
1421▲76 RITTER MartinaWiggle High535Wiggle High553:19
3:19
..
1512▼3175 RICHIOUD GretaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope53:47
3:47
..
1618▲266 LUDWIG HannahGermany18Germany34:06
4:06
..
1715▼251 GRINCZER NatalieWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling24WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling34:15
4:15
..
1813▼5174 MUZIC ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope34:31
4:31
..
1919-64 BECKER CharlotteGermany35Germany34:33
4:33
..
2020-162 GONZÁLEZ AliciaMovistar Team23Movistar Team34:36
4:36
..
2117▼4156 ZANNER BeateMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team35Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team35:42
5:42
..
2222-133 WILKOS KatarzynaMat-atom Team Sobotka24Mat-atom Team Sobotka37:42
7:42
..
2323-62 DIETRICH JacquelineGermany21Germany312:49
12:49
..
2425▲1125 VOLLERING DemiSwaboladies Nl21Swaboladies Nl314:27
14:27
..
2524▼181 BORGLI StineNorway27Norway314:48
14:48
..
2626-123 VAN DER LUGT MarliesSwaboladies Nl24Swaboladies Nl20:50
20:50
..
2727-21 BARNES AliceCanyon SRAM Racing22Canyon SRAM Racing22:35
22:35
..
2837▲925 WORRACK TrixiCanyon SRAM Racing36Canyon SRAM Racing24:44
24:44
..
 29 33▼97735 PAVLUKHINA OlenaBTC City Ljubljana29BTC City Ljubljana25:19
25:19
..
2931▲245 PARKINSON Abby-MaeTrek - Drops20Trek - Drops25:47
25:47
..
3028▼2171 FOURNIER RoxaneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope25:48
25:48
..
3132▲155 SIMMONDS HayleyWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling29WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling26:07
26:07
..
3238▲6161 BIANNIC AudeMovistar Team27Movistar Team26:17
26:17
..
3336▲35 FAHLIN EmiliaWiggle High529Wiggle High526:35
26:35
..
3430▼432 BATAGELJ PolonaBTC City Ljubljana28BTC City Ljubljana26:44
26:44
..
3534▼1172 GUILMAN VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope27:22
27:22
..
3635▼1135 NERLO AurelaMat-atom Team Sobotka20Mat-atom Team Sobotka27:37
27:37
..
3739▲243 CHRISTIAN AnnaTrek - Drops22Trek - Drops28:00
28:00
..
3841▲382 MOE IngridNorway33Norway29:14
29:14
..
3942▲354 PILOTE FORTIN GabrielleWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling25WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling29:18
29:18
..
4045▲5134 BRZEZNA MonikaMat-atom Team Sobotka26Mat-atom Team Sobotka30:15
30:15
..
4129▼12154 SCHIFF CarolinMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team32Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team30:17
30:17
..
4243▲163 KASPER RomyGermany30Germany30:44
30:44
..
4344▲153 TEUTENBERG Lea LinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling18WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling31:08
31:08
..
4447▲324 RIFFEL ChristaCanyon SRAM Racing19Canyon SRAM Racing31:10
31:10
..
4546▲1166 TERUEL AlbaMovistar Team21Movistar Team31:55
31:55
..
4640▼6104 CHERNYSHOVA GalinaRussia24Russia32:03
32:03
..
4748▲1173 GROSSETÊTE MaëlleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope33:30
33:30
..
4850▲2132 LACH MartaMat-atom Team Sobotka21Mat-atom Team Sobotka36:23
36:23
..
4949-145 DIETMAN CarolaRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM37RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM36:31
36:31
..
5051▲13 LETH JulieWiggle High525Wiggle High537:20
37:20
..
5152▲183 THORVIK CarolineNorway23Norway41:04
41:04
..
5253▲123 CROMWELL TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing29Canyon SRAM Racing41:51
41:51
..
5356▲315 MATHIESEN PernilleTeam Sunweb20Team Sunweb43:42
43:42
..
5455▲1102 SYRADOEVA MargaritaRussia23Russia45:03
45:03
..
5554▼1165 RODRÍGUEZ GloriaMovistar Team26Movistar Team45:22
45:22
..
5657▲1126 STEIGENGA NicoleSwaboladies Nl20Swaboladies Nl47:37
47:37
..
5759▲246 PAYTON HannahTrek - Drops24Trek - Drops50:00
50:00
..
5860▲2103 IVANOVA IrinaRussia20Russia50:06
50:06
..
5958▼1105 LIKHANOVA MarinaRussia27Russia50:31
50:31
..
6061▲161 EBERT MichaelaGermany20Germany51:00
51:00
..
6162▲185 GULLIKSEN Line MarieNorway27Norway51:45
51:45
..
6263▲14 STEWART MaceyWiggle High522Wiggle High553:33
53:33
..
6364▲1122 HOOGEBOOM RoosSwaboladies Nl35Swaboladies Nl54:30
54:30
..
6465▲171 SAIFUTDINOVA NatalyaKazakhstan29Kazakhstan56:53
56:53
..
6566▲1153 LUCA EvaMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team18Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team58:18
58:18
..
6667▲172 ISKAKOVA AmiliyaKazakhstan23Kazakhstan1:00:47
1:00:47
..
6768▲136 LECHNER CorinnaBTC City Ljubljana23BTC City Ljubljana1:01:34
1:01:34
..
6869▲1144 LOOSER VeraRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM24RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM1:05:12
1:05:12
..
6970▲1115 MARKUS FemkeNWVG21NWVG1:08:41
1:08:41
..
7071▲134 BOOGAARD MaaikeBTC City Ljubljana19BTC City Ljubljana1:09:07
1:09:07
..
7173▲252 SPOOR WinandaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling27WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling1:11:53
1:11:53
..
7272-116 KOSTER PaulienNWVG21NWVG1:12:58
1:12:58
..
7375▲2113 ADEGEEST LoesNWVG21NWVG1:14:26
1:14:26
..
7474-142 ANDRES MichelleRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM21RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM1:15:02
1:15:02
..
7576▲1155 STOCK GudrunMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team23Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team1:18:50
1:18:50
..
7677▲1151 JENAL AnninaMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team28Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team1:20:39
1:20:39
..
7778▲173 UMUTZHANOVA MakhabbatKazakhstan23Kazakhstan1:23:09
1:23:09
..
7880▲2146 BURI FabienneRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM19RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM1:31:40
1:31:40
..
7979-74 POTAPOVA FainaKazakhstan21Kazakhstan1:32:07
1:32:07
..
8081▲1111 VAN DER GRAAF Anne MarijnNWVG31NWVG1:36:11
1:36:11
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-14 RIVERA CorynTeam Sunweb25Team Sunweb30-
22-16 VAN DIJK EllenTeam Sunweb31Team Sunweb25-
33-1 BRENNAUER LisaWiggle High529Wiggle High524-
44-22 CECCHINI ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing26Canyon SRAM Racing14-
55-13 MACKAIJ FloortjeTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb13-
66-11 BRAND LucindaTeam Sunweb28Team Sunweb10-
77-171 FOURNIER RoxaneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope9-
88-163 JASINSKA MałgorzataMovistar Team34Movistar Team9-
99-42 BUURMAN EvaTrek - Drops23Trek - Drops8-
1010-21 BARNES AliceCanyon SRAM Racing22Canyon SRAM Racing7-
1111-176 SLIK RozanneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope5-
1212-12 LIPPERT LianeTeam Sunweb20Team Sunweb5-
1313-15 MATHIESEN PernilleTeam Sunweb20Team Sunweb5-
1414-126 STEIGENGA NicoleSwaboladies Nl20Swaboladies Nl4-
1515-25 WORRACK TrixiCanyon SRAM Racing36Canyon SRAM Racing3-
1616-102 SYRADOEVA MargaritaRussia23Russia3-
 17 17▼99335 PAVLUKHINA OlenaBTC City Ljubljana29BTC City Ljubljana3-
1718▲131 BUJAK EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana28BTC City Ljubljana2-
1819▲1175 RICHIOUD GretaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope2-
1920▲15 FAHLIN EmiliaWiggle High529Wiggle High52-
2021▲141 WILES TaylerTrek - Drops28Trek - Drops2-
2122▲16 RITTER MartinaWiggle High535Wiggle High52-
2223▲123 CROMWELL TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing29Canyon SRAM Racing2-
2324▲1156 ZANNER BeateMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team35Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-12 LIPPERT LianeTeam Sunweb20Team Sunweb 19:08:39
22-175 RICHIOUD GretaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:40
1:40
34▲166 LUDWIG HannahGermany18Germany1:59
1:59
43▼1174 MUZIC ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope2:24
2:24
55-62 DIETRICH JacquelineGermany21Germany10:42
10:42
66-125 VOLLERING DemiSwaboladies Nl21Swaboladies Nl12:20
12:20
77-21 BARNES AliceCanyon SRAM Racing22Canyon SRAM Racing20:28
20:28
88-45 PARKINSON Abby-MaeTrek - Drops20Trek - Drops23:40
23:40
99-172 GUILMAN VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope25:15
25:15
1010-135 NERLO AurelaMat-atom Team Sobotka20Mat-atom Team Sobotka25:30
25:30
1111-53 TEUTENBERG Lea LinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling18WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling29:01
29:01
1213▲124 RIFFEL ChristaCanyon SRAM Racing19Canyon SRAM Racing29:03
29:03
1312▼1166 TERUEL AlbaMovistar Team21Movistar Team29:48
29:48
1414-173 GROSSETÊTE MaëlleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope31:23
31:23
1515-132 LACH MartaMat-atom Team Sobotka21Mat-atom Team Sobotka34:16
34:16
1616-15 MATHIESEN PernilleTeam Sunweb20Team Sunweb41:35
41:35
1717-126 STEIGENGA NicoleSwaboladies Nl20Swaboladies Nl45:30
45:30
1818-103 IVANOVA IrinaRussia20Russia47:59
47:59
1919-61 EBERT MichaelaGermany20Germany48:53
48:53
2020-4 STEWART MaceyWiggle High522Wiggle High551:26
51:26
2121-153 LUCA EvaMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team18Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team56:11
56:11
2222-115 MARKUS FemkeNWVG21NWVG1:06:34
1:06:34
2323-34 BOOGAARD MaaikeBTC City Ljubljana19BTC City Ljubljana1:07:00
1:07:00
2424-116 KOSTER PaulienNWVG21NWVG1:10:51
1:10:51
2526▲1113 ADEGEEST LoesNWVG21NWVG1:12:19
1:12:19
2625▼1142 ANDRES MichelleRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM21RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM1:12:55
1:12:55
2728▲1146 BURI FabienneRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM19RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM1:29:33
1:29:33
2827▼174 POTAPOVA FainaKazakhstan21Kazakhstan1:30:00
1:30:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-44 HAMMES KathrinTrek - Drops29Trek - Drops26-
22-12 LIPPERT LianeTeam Sunweb20Team Sunweb20-
33-62 DIETRICH JacquelineGermany21Germany14-
44-25 WORRACK TrixiCanyon SRAM Racing36Canyon SRAM Racing10-
55-156 ZANNER BeateMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team35Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team8-
66-15 MATHIESEN PernilleTeam Sunweb20Team Sunweb8-
77-42 BUURMAN EvaTrek - Drops23Trek - Drops7-
 8 8▼100235 PAVLUKHINA OlenaBTC City Ljubljana29BTC City Ljubljana5-
89▲131 BUJAK EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana28BTC City Ljubljana5-
910▲1103 IVANOVA IrinaRussia20Russia5-
1011▲114 RIVERA CorynTeam Sunweb25Team Sunweb5-
1112▲121 BARNES AliceCanyon SRAM Racing22Canyon SRAM Racing3-
1213▲116 VAN DIJK EllenTeam Sunweb31Team Sunweb3-
1314▲1102 SYRADOEVA MargaritaRussia23Russia3-
1415▲111 BRAND LucindaTeam Sunweb28Team Sunweb3-
1516▲1165 RODRÍGUEZ GloriaMovistar Team26Movistar Team3-
1617▲182 MOE IngridNorway33Norway2-
1718▲11 BRENNAUER LisaWiggle High529Wiggle High52-
1819▲1163 JASINSKA MałgorzataMovistar Team34Movistar Team2-
1920▲16 RITTER MartinaWiggle High535Wiggle High52-
2021▲143 CHRISTIAN AnnaTrek - Drops22Trek - Drops2-
2122▲164 BECKER CharlotteGermany35Germany2-
2223▲15 FAHLIN EmiliaWiggle High529Wiggle High52-
2324▲113 MACKAIJ FloortjeTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb1-
2425▲181 BORGLI StineNorway27Norway1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Team SunwebUCI 57:22:08
23▲1 Trek - DropsUCI5:51
5:51
32▼1 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine FuturoscopeUCI8:50
8:50
44- Movistar TeamUCI9:40
9:40
56▲1 Wiggle High5UCI14:13
14:13
65▼1 Germany18:45
18:45
77- Canyon SRAM RacingUCI31:05
31:05
88- BTC City LjubljanaUCI49:47
49:47
99- Swaboladies Nl54:41
54:41
1010- Mat-atom Team Sobotka55:13
55:13
1111- WNT-Rotor Pro CyclingUCI56:57
56:57
1212- NorwayNAT1:05:48
1:05:48
1313- Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team1:23:21
1:23:21
1414- Russia1:32:05
1:32:05
1515- RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM2:18:24
2:18:24
1616- Kazakhstan3:07:19
3:07:19
1717- NWVG-uplus3:31:08
3:31:08
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    03 June 2018
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Race ranking:
    21
  • Points scale:
  • Won how:

Race profile