Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»31st Internationale Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour (2.1)

2018  General classification

Top competitors

Menu
  • Type:
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 Adegeest LoesNWVG
2 Teutenberg Lea LinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling
3 Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana
4 Oosterwoud WendyNWVG
5 Spoor WinandaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling
6 Erath TanjaCanyon SRAM Racing
7 Van Der Graaf Anne MarijnNWVG
8 Grinczer NatalieWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling
9 Worrack TrixiCanyon SRAM Racing
10 Vinogradova ViktoriaRussia
11 Ritter MartinaWiggle High5
12 Riffel ChristaCanyon SRAM Racing
13 Fahlin EmiliaWiggle High5
14 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing
15 Likhanova MarinaRussia
16 Slik RozanneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
17 Cecchini ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing
18 Chernyshova GalinaRussia
19 Richioud GretaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
20 Barnes AliceCanyon SRAM Racing
21 Ivanova IrinaRussia
22 Muzic ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
23 van Dijk EllenTeam Sunweb
24 Syradoeva MargaritaRussia
25 Grossetete MaelleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
26 Mathiesen PernilleTeam Sunweb
27 Kirillova PolinaRussia
28 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
29 Rivera CorynTeam Sunweb
30 Gaskjenn IngvildNorway
31 Fournier RoxaneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
32 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Sunweb
33 Gulliksen Line MarieNorway
34 Teruel AlbaMovistar Team
35 Lippert LianeTeam Sunweb
36 Birkenes KarinaNorway
37 Rodríguez GloriaMovistar Team
38 Brand LucindaTeam Sunweb
39 Thorvik CarolineNorway
40 Neylan RachelMovistar Team
41 Stewart MaceyWiggle High5
42 Buri FabienneRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM
43 Moe IngridNorway
44 Jasinska MałgorzataMovistar Team
45 Leth JulieWiggle High5
46 Dietman CarolaRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM
47 Borgli StineNorway
48 González AliciaMovistar Team
49 Brown GraceWiggle High5
50 Adrian VeraRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM
51 Ludwig HannahGermany
52 Biannic AudeMovistar Team
53 Brennauer LisaWiggle High5
54 Weiss MartinaRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM
55 Paller TatjanaGermany
56 Zanner BeateMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team
57 Andres MichelleRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM
58 Becker CharlotteGermany
59 Stock GudrunMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team
60 Stienen JuttaRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM
61 Kasper RomyGermany
62 Schiff CarolinMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team
63 Sowa KarolinaMat-atom Team Sobotka
64 Dietrich JacquelineGermany
65 Luca EvaMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team
66 Nerlo AurelaMat-atom Team Sobotka
67 Ebert MichaelaGermany
68 Knauer AnnaMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team
69 Brzezna MonikaMat-atom Team Sobotka
70 Payton HannahTrek - Drops
71 Jenal AnninaMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team
72 Wilkos KatarzynaMat-atom Team Sobotka
73 Parkinson Abby-MaeTrek - Drops
74 Steigenga NicoleSwaboladies Nl
75 Lach MartaMat-atom Team Sobotka
76 Hammes KathrinTrek - Drops
77 Vollering DemiSwaboladies Nl
78 Pietrzak LucjaMat-atom Team Sobotka
79 Christian AnnaTrek - Drops
80 Van Der Hulst AmberSwaboladies Nl
81 Potapova FainaKazakhstan
82 Buurman EvaTrek - Drops
83 van der Lugt MarliesSwaboladies Nl
84 Umutzhanova MakhabbatKazakhstan
85 Wiles TaylerTrek - Drops
86 Hoogeboom RoosSwaboladies Nl
87 Iskakova AmiliyaKazakhstan
88 Lechner CorinnaBTC City Ljubljana
89 de Goeje HannekeSwaboladies Nl
90 Saifutdinova NatalyaKazakhstan
91 Pavlukhina OlenaBTC City Ljubljana
92 Koster PaulienNWVG
93 Soet AafkeWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling
94 Boogaard MaaikeBTC City Ljubljana
95 Markus FemkeNWVG
96 Simmonds HayleyWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling
97 Radotic MiaBTC City Ljubljana
98 Pellikaan NynkeNWVG
99 Pilote-Fortin GabrielleWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling
100 Batagelj PolonaBTC City Ljubljana
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.03732 sec.