2019
2017
»
«

2018»31st Internationale Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour (2.1)

2018  General classification

Youngest competitors

Menu
Pos.RiderTeamAge
1 Ludwig HannahGermany18y + 103d
2 Vinogradova ViktoriaRussia18y + 182d
3 van der Hulst AmberSwaboladies Nl18y + 250d
4 Luca EvaMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team18y + 273d
5 Teutenberg Lea LinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling18y + 331d
6 Muzic ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope19y + 2d
7 Buri FabienneRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM19y + 72d
8 Boogaard MaaikeBTC City Ljubljana19y + 277d
9 Riffel ChristaCanyon SRAM Racing19y + 302d
10 Gaskjenn IngvildNorway19y + 331d
11 Grossetête MaëlleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope20y + 48d
12 Ivanova IrinaRussia20y + 89d
13 Nerlo AurelaMat-atom Team Sobotka20y + 106d
14 Steigenga NicoleSwaboladies Nl20y + 121d
15 Lippert LianeTeam Sunweb20y + 135d
16 Soet AafkeWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling20y + 186d
17 Kirillova PolinaRussia20y + 232d
18 Mathiesen PernilleTeam Sunweb20y + 235d
19 Parkinson Abby-MaeTrek - Drops20y + 302d
20 Ebert MichaelaGermany20y + 355d
21 Andres MichelleRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM21y + 2d
22 Lach MartaMat-atom Team Sobotka21y + 2d
23 Koster PaulienNWVG21y + 97d
24 de Goeje HannekeSwaboladies Nl21y + 118d
25 Markus FemkeNWVG21y + 192d
26 Vollering DemiSwaboladies Nl21y + 194d
27 Richioud GretaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope21y + 229d
28 Dietrich JacquelineGermany21y + 230d
29 Potapova FainaKazakhstan21y + 258d
30 Teruel AlbaMovistar Team21y + 284d
31 Adegeest LoesNWVG21y + 294d
32 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope22y + 64d
33 Sowa KarolinaMat-atom Team Sobotka22y + 105d
34 Stewart MaceyWiggle High522y + 133d
35 Pietrzak LucjaMat-atom Team Sobotka22y + 153d
36 Oosterwoud WendyNWVG22y + 188d
37 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Sunweb22y + 223d
38 Paller TatjanaGermany22y + 264d
39 Christian AnnaTrek - Drops22y + 296d
40 Barnes AliceCanyon SRAM Racing22y + 316d
41 González AliciaMovistar Team23y + 1d
42 Stock GudrunMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team23y + 5d
43 Syradoeva MargaritaRussia23y + 52d
44 Iskakova AmiliyaKazakhstan23y + 60d
45 Pellikaan NynkeNWVG23y + 64d
46 Knauer AnnaMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team23y + 97d
47 Buurman EvaTrek - Drops23y + 263d
48 Umutzhanova MakhabbatKazakhstan23y + 290d
49 Lechner CorinnaBTC City Ljubljana23y + 291d
50 Thorvik CarolineNorway23y + 298d
51 Payton HannahTrek - Drops24y + 66d
52 Chernyshova GalinaRussia24y + 188d
53 Grinczer NatalieWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling24y + 194d
54 Adrian VeraRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM24y + 212d
55 Wilkos KatarzynaMat-atom Team Sobotka24y + 291d
56 van der Lugt MarliesSwaboladies Nl24y + 350d
57 Pilote-Fortin GabrielleWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling25y + 32d
58 Rivera CorynTeam Sunweb25y + 275d
59 Leth JulieWiggle High525y + 319d
60 Brown GraceWiggle High525y + 325d
61 Cecchini ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing26y + 3d
62 Rodríguez GloriaMovistar Team26y + 83d
63 Fournier RoxaneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope26y + 203d
64 Brzezna MonikaMat-atom Team Sobotka26y + 229d
65 Slik RozanneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope27y + 46d
66 Biannic AudeMovistar Team27y + 62d
67 Weiss MartinaRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM27y + 90d
68 Spoor WinandaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling27y + 121d
69 Likhanova MarinaRussia27y + 213d
70 Borgli StineNorway27y + 328d
71 Gulliksen Line MarieNorway27y + 328d
72 Jenal AnninaMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team28y + 201d
73 Erath TanjaCanyon SRAM Racing28y + 233d
74 Wiles TaylerTrek - Drops28y + 312d
75 Brand LucindaTeam Sunweb28y + 330d
76 Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana28y + 337d
77 Batagelj PolonaBTC City Ljubljana28y + 355d
78 Pavlukhina OlenaBTC City Ljubljana29y + 88d
79 Saifutdinova NatalyaKazakhstan29y + 106d
80 Hammes KathrinTrek - Drops29y + 139d
81 Fahlin EmiliaWiggle High529y + 216d
82 Simmonds HayleyWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling29y + 310d
83 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing29y + 326d
84 Brennauer LisaWiggle High529y + 354d
85 Kasper RomyGermany30y + 23d
86 Van Der Graaf Anne MarijnNWVG31y + 23d
87 van Dijk EllenTeam Sunweb31y + 106d
88 Schiff CarolinMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team32y + 145d
89 Radotić MiaBTC City Ljubljana33y + 177d
90 Moe IngridNorway33y + 194d
91 Birkenes KarinaNorway34y + 102d
92 Jasinska MałgorzataMovistar Team34y + 131d
93 Becker CharlotteGermany35y + 9d
94 Zanner BeateMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team35y + 200d
95 Ritter MartinaWiggle High535y + 247d
96 Hoogeboom RoosSwaboladies Nl35y + 285d
97 Neylan RachelMovistar Team36y + 80d
98 Worrack TrixiCanyon SRAM Racing36y + 242d
99 Dietman CarolaRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM37y + 305d
100 Stienen JuttaRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM45y + 298d