Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»Internationale Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour (2.1)

2018  Points classification

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgTime
12+0:0516 van Dijk EllenTeam Sunweb 31Team Sunweb161642.12826:3826:38
21+0:001 Brennauer LisaWiggle High5 29Wiggle High5121142.0750:020:02
33+0:3811 Brand LucindaTeam Sunweb 28Team Sunweb8642.0220:040:04
428+24:4425 Worrack TrixiCanyon SRAM Racing 36Canyon SRAM Racing6541.4280:270:27
54+1:0514 Rivera CorynTeam Sunweb 25Team Sunweb5441.0740:410:41
65+1:3322 Cecchini ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing4240.3841:091:09
710+2:3441 Wiles TaylerTrek - Drops 28Trek - Drops340.2391:151:15
86+2:0712 Lippert LianeTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb240.1911:171:17
954+43:4215 Mathiesen PernilleTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb40.1671:181:18
1014+3:196 Ritter MartinaWiggle High5 35Wiggle High540.1431:191:19
117+2:1131 Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana 28BTC City Ljubljana39.8341:321:32
1212+3:0144 Hammes KathrinTrek - Drops 29Trek - Drops39.6231:411:41
139+2:3013 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb39.5531:441:44
1433+26:17161 Biannic AudeMovistar Team 27Movistar Team39.5301:451:45
1571+1:09:0734 Boogaard MaaikeBTC City Ljubljana 19BTC City Ljubljana39.3221:541:54
1629+25:1935 Pavlukhina OlenaBTC City Ljubljana 29BTC City Ljubljana39.2081:591:59
178+2:26163 Jasinska Małgorzata Movistar Team 34Movistar Team39.1852:002:00
1845+31:1024 Riffel ChristaCanyon SRAM Racing 19Canyon SRAM Racing38.9132:122:12
1911+2:4842 Buurman EvaTrek - Drops 23Trek - Drops38.7792:182:18
2053+41:5123 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 29Canyon SRAM Racing38.5352:292:29
2168+1:01:3436 Lechner CorinnaBTC City Ljubljana 23BTC City Ljubljana38.4912:312:31
2230+25:4745 Parkinson Abby-MaeTrek - Drops 20Trek - Drops38.3592:372:37
2316+4:0666 Ludwig HannahGermany 18Germany38.2942:402:40
2424+14:27125 Vollering DemiSwaboladies Nl 21Swaboladies Nl38.2502:422:42
2551+37:203 Leth JulieWiggle High5 25Wiggle High538.2282:432:43
2627+22:3521 Barnes AliceCanyon SRAM Racing 22Canyon SRAM Racing38.2072:442:44
2713+3:16176 Slik RozanneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope38.0982:492:49
2820+4:36162 González AliciaMovistar Team 23Movistar Team38.098,,2:49
2934+26:355 Fahlin EmiliaWiggle High5 29Wiggle High538.0772:502:50
3032+26:0755 Simmonds HayleyWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 29WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling38.0552:512:51
3122+7:42133 Wilkos KatarzynaMat-atom Team Sobotka 24Mat-atom Team Sobotka38.0342:522:52
3241+30:15134 Brzezna MonikaMat-atom Team Sobotka 26Mat-atom Team Sobotka38.034,,2:52
3319+4:3364 Becker CharlotteGermany 35Germany38.034,,2:52
3474+1:14:26113 Adegeest LoesNWVG 21NWVG38.034,,2:52
3515+3:47175 Richioud GretaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope37.9912:542:54
3617+4:1551 Grinczer NatalieWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 24WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling37.9702:552:55
3740+29:1854 Pilote-Fortin GabrielleWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 25WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling37.7783:043:04
3876+1:18:50155 Stock GudrunMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team 23Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team37.6933:083:08
3938+28:0043 Christian AnnaTrek - Drops 22Trek - Drops37.6093:123:12
4046+31:55166 Teruel AlbaMovistar Team 21Movistar Team37.5673:143:14
4149+36:23132 Lach MartaMat-atom Team Sobotka 21Mat-atom Team Sobotka37.4423:203:20
4231+25:48171 Fournier RoxaneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope37.442,,3:20
4318+4:31174 Muzic ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope37.3583:243:24
4470+1:08:41115 Markus FemkeNWVG 21NWVG37.358,,3:24
4557+47:37126 Steigenga NicoleSwaboladies Nl 20Swaboladies Nl37.2963:273:27
4655+45:03102 Syradoeva MargaritaRussia 23Russia37.2143:313:31
4750+36:31145 Dietman CarolaRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM 37RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM37.214,,3:31
4869+1:05:12144 Adrian VeraRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM 24RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM37.1733:333:33
4939+29:1482 Moe IngridNorway 33Norway37.1523:343:34
5064+54:30122 Hoogeboom RoosSwaboladies Nl 35Swaboladies Nl37.1323:353:35
5161+51:0061 Ebert MichaelaGermany 20Germany37.0913:373:37
5223+12:4962 Dietrich JacquelineGermany 21Germany37.0503:393:39
5335+26:4432 Batagelj PolonaBTC City Ljubljana 28BTC City Ljubljana37.050,,3:39
5477+1:20:39151 Jenal AnninaMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team 28Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team36.7673:533:53
5536+27:22172 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope36.7273:553:55
5625+14:4881 Borgli Stine AndersonNorway 27Norway36.7073:563:56
5743+30:4463 Kasper RomyGermany 30Germany36.6873:573:57
5844+31:0853 Teutenberg Lea LinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 18WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling36.687,,3:57
5967+1:00:4772 Iskakova AmiliyaKazakhstan 23Kazakhstan36.6673:583:58
6059+50:06103 Ivanova IrinaRussia 20Russia36.6074:014:01
6172+1:11:5352 Spoor WinandaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 27WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling36.607,,4:01
6237+27:37135 Nerlo AurelaMat-atom Team Sobotka 20Mat-atom Team Sobotka36.5874:024:02
6362+51:4585 Gulliksen Line MarieNorway 27Norway36.5274:054:05
6452+41:0483 Thorvik CarolineNorway 23Norway36.4094:114:11
6579+1:31:40146 Buri FabienneRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM 19RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM36.409,,4:11
6621+5:42156 Zanner BeateMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team 35Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team36.2334:204:20
6726+20:50123 van der Lugt MarliesSwaboladies Nl 24Swaboladies Nl36.0974:274:27
6848+33:30173 Grossetete MaelleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope36.0774:284:28
6975+1:15:02142 Andres MichelleRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM 21RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM35.8664:394:39
7063+53:334 Stewart MaceyWiggle High5 22Wiggle High535.8284:414:41
7181+1:36:11111 Van Der Graaf Anne MarijnNWVG 31NWVG35.7704:444:44
7256+45:22165 Rodríguez GloriaMovistar Team 26Movistar Team35.7324:464:46
7365+56:5371 Saifutdinova NatalyaKazakhstan 29Kazakhstan35.6764:494:49
7458+50:0046 Payton HannahTrek - Drops 24Trek - Drops35.5254:574:57
7578+1:23:0973 Umutzhanova MakhabbatKazakhstan 23Kazakhstan35.2095:145:14
7666+58:18153 Luca EvaMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team 18Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team35.0635:225:22
7760+50:31105 Likhanova MarinaRussia 27Russia34.7555:395:39
7873+1:12:58116 Koster PaulienNWVG 21NWVG34.6655:445:44
7980+1:32:0774 Potapova FainaKazakhstan 21Kazakhstan34.5235:525:52
8047+32:03104 Chernyshova GalinaRussia 24Russia33.9146:276:27
8142+30:17154 Schiff CarolinMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team 32Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team33.1467:137:13


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11-1 Brennauer LisaWiggle High5 29Wiggle High58080 19:06:32 19:06:32
22-16 van Dijk EllenTeam Sunweb 31Team Sunweb60560:050:05
38▲511 Brand LucindaTeam Sunweb 28Team Sunweb45320:380:38
44-14 Rivera CorynTeam Sunweb 25Team Sunweb35241:051:05
53▼222 Cecchini ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing30201:331:33
611▲512 Lippert LianeTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb25162:072:07
79▲231 Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana 28BTC City Ljubljana21122:112:11
85▼3163 Jasinska Małgorzata Movistar Team 34Movistar Team1882:262:26
910▲113 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb1572:302:30
1014▲441 Wiles TaylerTrek - Drops 28Trek - Drops1262:342:34
117▼442 Buurman EvaTrek - Drops 23Trek - Drops1052:482:48
1216▲444 Hammes KathrinTrek - Drops 29Trek - Drops833:013:01
136▼7176 Slik RozanneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope63:163:16
1421▲76 Ritter MartinaWiggle High5 35Wiggle High553:193:19
1512▼3175 Richioud GretaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope43:473:47
1618▲266 Ludwig HannahGermany 18Germany34:064:06
1715▼251 Grinczer NatalieWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 24WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling24:154:15
1813▼5174 Muzic ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope14:314:31
1919-64 Becker CharlotteGermany 35Germany4:334:33
2020-162 González AliciaMovistar Team 23Movistar Team4:364:36
2117▼4156 Zanner BeateMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team 35Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team5:425:42
2222-133 Wilkos KatarzynaMat-atom Team Sobotka 24Mat-atom Team Sobotka7:427:42
2323-62 Dietrich JacquelineGermany 21Germany12:4912:49
2425▲1125 Vollering DemiSwaboladies Nl 21Swaboladies Nl14:2714:27
2524▼181 Borgli Stine AndersonNorway 27Norway14:4814:48
2626-123 van der Lugt MarliesSwaboladies Nl 24Swaboladies Nl20:5020:50
2727-21 Barnes AliceCanyon SRAM Racing 22Canyon SRAM Racing22:3522:35
2837▲925 Worrack TrixiCanyon SRAM Racing 36Canyon SRAM Racing24:4424:44
2933▲435 Pavlukhina OlenaBTC City Ljubljana 29BTC City Ljubljana25:1925:19
3031▲145 Parkinson Abby-MaeTrek - Drops 20Trek - Drops25:4725:47
3128▼3171 Fournier RoxaneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope25:4825:48
3232-55 Simmonds HayleyWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 29WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling26:0726:07
3338▲5161 Biannic AudeMovistar Team 27Movistar Team26:1726:17
3436▲25 Fahlin EmiliaWiggle High5 29Wiggle High526:3526:35
3530▼532 Batagelj PolonaBTC City Ljubljana 28BTC City Ljubljana26:4426:44
3634▼2172 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope27:2227:22
3735▼2135 Nerlo AurelaMat-atom Team Sobotka 20Mat-atom Team Sobotka27:3727:37
3839▲143 Christian AnnaTrek - Drops 22Trek - Drops28:0028:00
3941▲282 Moe IngridNorway 33Norway29:1429:14
4042▲254 Pilote-Fortin GabrielleWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 25WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling29:1829:18
4145▲4134 Brzezna MonikaMat-atom Team Sobotka 26Mat-atom Team Sobotka30:1530:15
4229▼13154 Schiff CarolinMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team 32Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team30:1730:17
4343-63 Kasper RomyGermany 30Germany30:4430:44
4444-53 Teutenberg Lea LinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 18WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling31:0831:08
4547▲224 Riffel ChristaCanyon SRAM Racing 19Canyon SRAM Racing31:1031:10
4646-166 Teruel AlbaMovistar Team 21Movistar Team31:5531:55
4740▼7104 Chernyshova GalinaRussia 24Russia32:0332:03
4848-173 Grossetete MaelleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope33:3033:30
4950▲1132 Lach MartaMat-atom Team Sobotka 21Mat-atom Team Sobotka36:2336:23
5049▼1145 Dietman CarolaRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM 37RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM36:3136:31
5151-3 Leth JulieWiggle High5 25Wiggle High537:2037:20
5252-83 Thorvik CarolineNorway 23Norway41:0441:04
5353-23 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 29Canyon SRAM Racing41:5141:51
5456▲215 Mathiesen PernilleTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb43:4243:42
5555-102 Syradoeva MargaritaRussia 23Russia45:0345:03
5654▼2165 Rodríguez GloriaMovistar Team 26Movistar Team45:2245:22
5757-126 Steigenga NicoleSwaboladies Nl 20Swaboladies Nl47:3747:37
5859▲146 Payton HannahTrek - Drops 24Trek - Drops50:0050:00
5960▲1103 Ivanova IrinaRussia 20Russia50:0650:06
6058▼2105 Likhanova MarinaRussia 27Russia50:3150:31
6161-61 Ebert MichaelaGermany 20Germany51:0051:00
6262-85 Gulliksen Line MarieNorway 27Norway51:4551:45
6363-4 Stewart MaceyWiggle High5 22Wiggle High553:3353:33
6464-122 Hoogeboom RoosSwaboladies Nl 35Swaboladies Nl54:3054:30
6565-71 Saifutdinova NatalyaKazakhstan 29Kazakhstan56:5356:53
6666-153 Luca EvaMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team 18Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team58:1858:18
6767-72 Iskakova AmiliyaKazakhstan 23Kazakhstan1:00:471:00:47
6868-36 Lechner CorinnaBTC City Ljubljana 23BTC City Ljubljana1:01:341:01:34
6969-144 Adrian VeraRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM 24RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM1:05:121:05:12
7070-115 Markus FemkeNWVG 21NWVG1:08:411:08:41
7171-34 Boogaard MaaikeBTC City Ljubljana 19BTC City Ljubljana1:09:071:09:07
7273▲152 Spoor WinandaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 27WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling1:11:531:11:53
7372▼1116 Koster PaulienNWVG 21NWVG1:12:581:12:58
7475▲1113 Adegeest LoesNWVG 21NWVG1:14:261:14:26
7574▼1142 Andres MichelleRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM 21RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM1:15:021:15:02
7676-155 Stock GudrunMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team 23Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team1:18:501:18:50
7777-151 Jenal AnninaMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team 28Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team1:20:391:20:39
7878-73 Umutzhanova MakhabbatKazakhstan 23Kazakhstan1:23:091:23:09
7980▲1146 Buri FabienneRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM 19RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM1:31:401:31:40
8079▼174 Potapova FainaKazakhstan 21Kazakhstan1:32:071:32:07
8181-111 Van Der Graaf Anne MarijnNWVG 31NWVG1:36:111:36:11


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-6+2:0712 Lippert LianeTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb 19:08:39 19:08:39
22-15+3:47175 Richioud GretaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:401:40
34▲116+4:0666 Ludwig HannahGermany 18Germany1:591:59
43▼118+4:31174 Muzic ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope2:242:24
55-23+12:4962 Dietrich JacquelineGermany 21Germany10:4210:42
66-24+14:27125 Vollering DemiSwaboladies Nl 21Swaboladies Nl12:2012:20
77-27+22:3521 Barnes AliceCanyon SRAM Racing 22Canyon SRAM Racing20:2820:28
88-30+25:4745 Parkinson Abby-MaeTrek - Drops 20Trek - Drops23:4023:40
99-36+27:22172 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope25:1525:15
1010-37+27:37135 Nerlo AurelaMat-atom Team Sobotka 20Mat-atom Team Sobotka25:3025:30
1111-44+31:0853 Teutenberg Lea LinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 18WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling29:0129:01
1213▲145+31:1024 Riffel ChristaCanyon SRAM Racing 19Canyon SRAM Racing29:0329:03
1312▼146+31:55166 Teruel AlbaMovistar Team 21Movistar Team29:4829:48
1414-48+33:30173 Grossetete MaelleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope31:2331:23
1515-49+36:23132 Lach MartaMat-atom Team Sobotka 21Mat-atom Team Sobotka34:1634:16
1616-54+43:4215 Mathiesen PernilleTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb41:3541:35
1717-57+47:37126 Steigenga NicoleSwaboladies Nl 20Swaboladies Nl45:3045:30
1818-59+50:06103 Ivanova IrinaRussia 20Russia47:5947:59
1919-61+51:0061 Ebert MichaelaGermany 20Germany48:5348:53
2020-63+53:334 Stewart MaceyWiggle High5 22Wiggle High551:2651:26
2121-66+58:18153 Luca EvaMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team 18Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team56:1156:11
2222-70+1:08:41115 Markus FemkeNWVG 21NWVG1:06:341:06:34
2323-71+1:09:0734 Boogaard MaaikeBTC City Ljubljana 19BTC City Ljubljana1:07:001:07:00
2424-73+1:12:58116 Koster PaulienNWVG 21NWVG1:10:511:10:51
2526▲174+1:14:26113 Adegeest LoesNWVG 21NWVG1:12:191:12:19
2625▼175+1:15:02142 Andres MichelleRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM 21RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM1:12:551:12:55
2728▲179+1:31:40146 Buri FabienneRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM 19RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM1:29:331:29:33
2827▼180+1:32:0774 Potapova FainaKazakhstan 21Kazakhstan1:30:001:30:00


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Team Sunweb  57:22:08 57:22:08
23▲1 Trek - Drops 5:515:51
32▼1 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 8:508:50
44- Movistar Team 9:409:40
56▲1 Wiggle High5 14:1314:13
65▼1 Germany 18:4518:45
77- Canyon SRAM Racing 31:0531:05
88- BTC City Ljubljana 49:4749:47
99- Swaboladies Nl 54:4154:41
1010- Mat-atom Team Sobotka 55:1355:13
1111- WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 56:5756:57
1212- Norway 1:05:481:05:48
1313- Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team 1:23:211:23:21
1414- Russia 1:32:051:32:05
1515- RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM 2:18:242:18:24
1616- Kazakhstan 3:07:193:07:19
1717- NWVG-uplus 3:31:083:31:08


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-14 Rivera CorynTeam Sunweb 25Team Sunweb30
22-16 van Dijk EllenTeam Sunweb 31Team Sunweb25
33-1 Brennauer LisaWiggle High5 29Wiggle High524
44-22 Cecchini ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing14
55-13 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb13
66-11 Brand LucindaTeam Sunweb 28Team Sunweb10
77-171 Fournier RoxaneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope9
88-163 Jasinska Małgorzata Movistar Team 34Movistar Team9
99-42 Buurman EvaTrek - Drops 23Trek - Drops8
1010-21 Barnes AliceCanyon SRAM Racing 22Canyon SRAM Racing7
1111-176 Slik RozanneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope5
1212-12 Lippert LianeTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb5
1313-15 Mathiesen PernilleTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb5
1414-126 Steigenga NicoleSwaboladies Nl 20Swaboladies Nl4
1515-25 Worrack TrixiCanyon SRAM Racing 36Canyon SRAM Racing3
1616-102 Syradoeva MargaritaRussia 23Russia3
1717-35 Pavlukhina OlenaBTC City Ljubljana 29BTC City Ljubljana3
1818-31 Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana 28BTC City Ljubljana2
1919-175 Richioud GretaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope2
2020-5 Fahlin EmiliaWiggle High5 29Wiggle High52
2121-41 Wiles TaylerTrek - Drops 28Trek - Drops2
2222-6 Ritter MartinaWiggle High5 35Wiggle High52
2323-23 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 29Canyon SRAM Racing2
2424-156 Zanner BeateMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team 35Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team1


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-44 Hammes KathrinTrek - Drops 29Trek - Drops26
22-12 Lippert LianeTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb20
33-62 Dietrich JacquelineGermany 21Germany14
44-25 Worrack TrixiCanyon SRAM Racing 36Canyon SRAM Racing10
55-156 Zanner BeateMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team 35Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team8
66-15 Mathiesen PernilleTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb8
77-42 Buurman EvaTrek - Drops 23Trek - Drops7
88-35 Pavlukhina OlenaBTC City Ljubljana 29BTC City Ljubljana5
99-31 Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana 28BTC City Ljubljana5
1010-103 Ivanova IrinaRussia 20Russia5
1111-14 Rivera CorynTeam Sunweb 25Team Sunweb5
1212-21 Barnes AliceCanyon SRAM Racing 22Canyon SRAM Racing3
1313-16 van Dijk EllenTeam Sunweb 31Team Sunweb3
1414-102 Syradoeva MargaritaRussia 23Russia3
1515-11 Brand LucindaTeam Sunweb 28Team Sunweb3
1616-165 Rodríguez GloriaMovistar Team 26Movistar Team3
1717-82 Moe IngridNorway 33Norway2
1818-1 Brennauer LisaWiggle High5 29Wiggle High52
1919-163 Jasinska Małgorzata Movistar Team 34Movistar Team2
2020-6 Ritter MartinaWiggle High5 35Wiggle High52
2121-43 Christian AnnaTrek - Drops 22Trek - Drops2
2222-64 Becker CharlotteGermany 35Germany2
2323-5 Fahlin EmiliaWiggle High5 29Wiggle High52
2424-13 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb1
2525-81 Borgli Stine AndersonNorway 27Norway1


Race information

Internationale Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour logoDate: 3rd June 2018
Race category: Woman Elite

Websites:
thueringenrundfahrt-frauen.de/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10322 sec.