Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
-

2018»31st Internationale Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour (2.1)

2018  Stage 1  »  Schleusingen  ›  Schleusingen   (82.5k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0014 Rivera CorynTeam Sunweb 25Team Sunweb16162:09:242:09:24
22+0:05171 Fournier RoxaneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1211,,,,
34+0:091 Brennauer LisaWiggle High5 29Wiggle High5860:020:02
46+0:1322 Cecchini ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing65,,0:02
57+0:1342 Buurman EvaTrek - Drops 23Trek - Drops54,,0:02
69+0:16162 González AliciaMovistar Team 23Movistar Team420:050:05
710+0:1631 Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana 28BTC City Ljubljana3,,0:05
88+0:14163 Jasinska Małgorzata Movistar Team 34Movistar Team2,,0:05
911+0:1641 Wiles TaylerTrek - Drops 28Trek - Drops,,0:05
1012+0:16166 Teruel AlbaMovistar Team 21Movistar Team,,0:05
113+0:0716 van Dijk EllenTeam Sunweb 31Team Sunweb,,0:05
1213+0:165 Fahlin EmiliaWiggle High5 29Wiggle High5,,0:05
1314+0:16176 Slik RozanneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:05
1415+0:1681 Borgli StineNorway 27Norway,,0:05
155+0:1213 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb,,0:05
1616+0:1632 Batagelj PolonaBTC City Ljubljana 28BTC City Ljubljana,,0:05
1717+0:1633 Radotic MiaBTC City Ljubljana 33BTC City Ljubljana,,0:05
1818+0:1625 Worrack TrixiCanyon SRAM Racing 36Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:05
1919+0:16164 Neylan RachelMovistar Team 36Movistar Team,,0:05
2020+0:20116 Koster PaulienNWVG 21NWVG0:090:09
2121+0:20161 Biannic AudeMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,0:09
2222+0:20133 Wilkos KatarzynaMat-atom Team Sobotka 24Mat-atom Team Sobotka,,0:09
2323+0:2051 Grinczer NatalieWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 24WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:09
2424+0:206 Ritter MartinaWiggle High5 35Wiggle High5,,0:09
2525+0:2064 Becker CharlotteGermany 35Germany,,0:09
2627+0:23173 Grossetete MaelleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope0:120:12
2728+0:2354 Pilote-Fortin GabrielleWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 25WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:12
2829+0:23125 Vollering DemiSwaboladies Nl 21Swaboladies Nl,,0:12
2930+0:2385 Gulliksen Line MarieNorway 27Norway,,0:12
3031+0:2371 Saifutdinova NatalyaKazakhstan 29Kazakhstan,,0:12
3132+0:23155 Stock GudrunMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team 23Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team,,0:12
 32 33+0:2335 Pavlukhina OlenaBTC City Ljubljana 29BTC City Ljubljana,,0:12
3234+0:2345 Parkinson Abby-MaeTrek - Drops 20Trek - Drops,,0:12
3335+0:232 Brown GraceWiggle High5 25Wiggle High5,,0:12
3436+0:23154 Schiff CarolinMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team 32Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team,,0:12
3537+0:2344 Hammes KathrinTrek - Drops 29Trek - Drops,,0:12
3638+0:23135 Nerlo AurelaMat-atom Team Sobotka 20Mat-atom Team Sobotka,,0:12
3726+0:2111 Brand LucindaTeam Sunweb 28Team Sunweb,,0:12
3839+0:2312 Lippert LianeTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb,,0:12
3940+0:2366 Ludwig HannahGermany 18Germany,,0:12
4041+0:23141 Stienen JuttaRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM 45RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM,,0:12
4142+0:2355 Simmonds HayleyWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 29WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:12
4243+0:23172 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:12
4344+0:23132 Lach MartaMat-atom Team Sobotka 21Mat-atom Team Sobotka,,0:12
4445+0:2353 Teutenberg Lea LinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 18WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:12
4546+0:2323 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 29Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:12
4647+0:23103 Ivanova IrinaRussia 20Russia,,0:12
4748+0:2362 Dietrich JacquelineGermany 21Germany,,0:12
4849+0:23122 Hoogeboom RoosSwaboladies Nl 35Swaboladies Nl,,0:12
4950+0:23145 Dietman CarolaRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM 37RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM,,0:12
5051+0:23174 Muzic ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:12
5152+0:2383 Thorvik CarolineNorway 23Norway,,0:12
5253+0:23156 Zanner BeateMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team 35Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team,,0:12
5354+0:23134 Brzezna MonikaMat-atom Team Sobotka 26Mat-atom Team Sobotka,,0:12
5455+0:23115 Markus FemkeNWVG 21NWVG,,0:12
5556+0:2336 Lechner CorinnaBTC City Ljubljana 23BTC City Ljubljana,,0:12
5657+0:23136 Sowa Karolina Mat-atom Team Sobotka 22Mat-atom Team Sobotka,,0:12
5758+0:2382 Moe IngridNorway 33Norway,,0:12
5859+0:2386 Gaskjenn IngvildNorway 19Norway,,0:12
5960+0:23126 Steigenga NicoleSwaboladies Nl 20Swaboladies Nl,,0:12
6061+0:2373 Umutzhanova MakhabbatKazakhstan 23Kazakhstan,,0:12
6162+0:23144 Adrian VeraRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM 24RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM,,0:12
6263+0:23175 Richioud GretaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:12
6364+0:23123 van der Lugt MarliesSwaboladies Nl 24Swaboladies Nl,,0:12
6465+0:2363 Kasper RomyGermany 30Germany,,0:12
6566+0:2372 Iskakova AmiliyaKazakhstan 23Kazakhstan,,0:12
6667+0:2343 Christian AnnaTrek - Drops 22Trek - Drops,,0:12
6768+0:23153 Luca EvaMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team 18Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team,,0:12
6869+0:2365 Paller TatjanaGermany 22Germany,,0:12
6970+0:2334 Boogaard MaaikeBTC City Ljubljana 19BTC City Ljubljana,,0:12
7071+0:23142 Andres MichelleRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM 21RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM,,0:12
7172+0:23151 Jenal AnninaMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team 28Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team,,0:12
7273+0:233 Leth JulieWiggle High5 25Wiggle High5,,0:12
7374+0:37102 Syradoeva MargaritaRussia 23Russia0:260:26
7475+0:3746 Payton HannahTrek - Drops 24Trek - Drops,,0:26
7576+0:3974 Potapova FainaKazakhstan 21Kazakhstan0:280:28
7677+0:41104 Chernyshova GalinaRussia 24Russia0:300:30
7778+0:4561 Ebert MichaelaGermany 20Germany0:340:34
7879+0:47114 Pellikaan NynkeNWVG 23NWVG0:360:36
7980+1:00143 Weiss MartinaRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM 27RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM0:490:49
8081+1:05124 Van Der Hulst AmberSwaboladies Nl 18Swaboladies Nl0:540:54
8182+1:10111 Van Der Graaf Anne MarijnNWVG 31NWVG0:590:59
8283+1:15165 Rodríguez GloriaMovistar Team 26Movistar Team1:041:04
8384+1:17113 Adegeest LoesNWVG 21NWVG1:061:06
8485+1:17112 Oosterwoud WendyNWVG 22NWVG,,1:06
8586+1:1984 Birkenes KarinaNorway 34Norway1:081:08
8687+1:1926 Erath TanjaCanyon SRAM Racing 28Canyon SRAM Racing,,1:08
8788+1:194 Stewart MaceyWiggle High5 22Wiggle High5,,1:08
8889+1:2352 Spoor WinandaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 27WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling1:121:12
8990+1:2324 Riffel ChristaCanyon SRAM Racing 19Canyon SRAM Racing,,1:12
9091+1:29146 Buri FabienneRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM 19RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM1:181:18
9192+1:5521 Barnes AliceCanyon SRAM Racing 22Canyon SRAM Racing1:441:44
9293+2:23106 Vinogradova Viktoria Russia 18Russia2:122:12
9394+2:2515 Mathiesen PernilleTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb2:142:14
9495+5:44131 Pietrzak LucjaMat-atom Team Sobotka 22Mat-atom Team Sobotka5:335:33
9596+7:04101 Kirillova PolinaRussia 20Russia6:536:53
9697+7:06105 Likhanova MarinaRussia 27Russia6:556:55
9798+7:10121 de Goeje HannekeSwaboladies Nl 21Swaboladies Nl6:596:59
9899+10:45152 Knauer AnnaMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team 23Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team10:3410:34
DNF+ -2:09:1356 Soet AafkeWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
114 Rivera CorynTeam Sunweb 25Team Sunweb482:09:132:09:13
2171 Fournier RoxaneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope0:050:05
316 van Dijk EllenTeam Sunweb 31Team Sunweb0:070:07
41 Brennauer LisaWiggle High5 29Wiggle High50:090:09
513 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb0:120:12
622 Cecchini ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing0:130:13
742 Buurman EvaTrek - Drops 23Trek - Drops,,0:13
8163 Jasinska Małgorzata Movistar Team 34Movistar Team0:140:14
9162 González AliciaMovistar Team 23Movistar Team0:160:16
1031 Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana 28BTC City Ljubljana,,0:16
1141 Wiles TaylerTrek - Drops 28Trek - Drops,,0:16
12166 Teruel AlbaMovistar Team 21Movistar Team,,0:16
135 Fahlin EmiliaWiggle High5 29Wiggle High5,,0:16
14176 Slik RozanneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:16
1581 Borgli StineNorway 27Norway,,0:16
1632 Batagelj PolonaBTC City Ljubljana 28BTC City Ljubljana,,0:16
1733 Radotic MiaBTC City Ljubljana 33BTC City Ljubljana,,0:16
1825 Worrack TrixiCanyon SRAM Racing 36Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:16
19164 Neylan RachelMovistar Team 36Movistar Team,,0:16
20116 Koster PaulienNWVG 21NWVG0:200:20
21161 Biannic AudeMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,0:20
22133 Wilkos KatarzynaMat-atom Team Sobotka 24Mat-atom Team Sobotka,,0:20
2351 Grinczer NatalieWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 24WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:20
246 Ritter MartinaWiggle High5 35Wiggle High5,,0:20
2564 Becker CharlotteGermany 35Germany,,0:20
2611 Brand LucindaTeam Sunweb 28Team Sunweb0:210:21
27173 Grossetete MaelleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope0:230:23
2854 Pilote-Fortin GabrielleWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 25WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:23
29125 Vollering DemiSwaboladies Nl 21Swaboladies Nl,,0:23
3085 Gulliksen Line MarieNorway 27Norway,,0:23
3171 Saifutdinova NatalyaKazakhstan 29Kazakhstan,,0:23
32155 Stock GudrunMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team 23Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team,,0:23
3335 Pavlukhina OlenaBTC City Ljubljana 29BTC City Ljubljana,,0:23
3445 Parkinson Abby-MaeTrek - Drops 20Trek - Drops,,0:23
352 Brown GraceWiggle High5 25Wiggle High5,,0:23
36154 Schiff CarolinMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team 32Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team,,0:23
3744 Hammes KathrinTrek - Drops 29Trek - Drops,,0:23
38135 Nerlo AurelaMat-atom Team Sobotka 20Mat-atom Team Sobotka,,0:23
3912 Lippert LianeTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb,,0:23
4066 Ludwig HannahGermany 18Germany,,0:23
41141 Stienen JuttaRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM 45RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM,,0:23
4255 Simmonds HayleyWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 29WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:23
43172 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:23
44132 Lach MartaMat-atom Team Sobotka 21Mat-atom Team Sobotka,,0:23
4553 Teutenberg Lea LinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 18WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:23
4623 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 29Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:23
47103 Ivanova IrinaRussia 20Russia,,0:23
4862 Dietrich JacquelineGermany 21Germany,,0:23
49122 Hoogeboom RoosSwaboladies Nl 35Swaboladies Nl,,0:23
50145 Dietman CarolaRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM 37RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM,,0:23
51174 Muzic ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:23
5283 Thorvik CarolineNorway 23Norway,,0:23
53156 Zanner BeateMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team 35Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team,,0:23
54134 Brzezna MonikaMat-atom Team Sobotka 26Mat-atom Team Sobotka,,0:23
55115 Markus FemkeNWVG 21NWVG,,0:23
5636 Lechner CorinnaBTC City Ljubljana 23BTC City Ljubljana,,0:23
57136 Sowa Karolina Mat-atom Team Sobotka 22Mat-atom Team Sobotka,,0:23
5882 Moe IngridNorway 33Norway,,0:23
5986 Gaskjenn IngvildNorway 19Norway,,0:23
60126 Steigenga NicoleSwaboladies Nl 20Swaboladies Nl,,0:23
6173 Umutzhanova MakhabbatKazakhstan 23Kazakhstan,,0:23
62144 Adrian VeraRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM 24RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM,,0:23
63175 Richioud GretaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:23
64123 van der Lugt MarliesSwaboladies Nl 24Swaboladies Nl,,0:23
6563 Kasper RomyGermany 30Germany,,0:23
6672 Iskakova AmiliyaKazakhstan 23Kazakhstan,,0:23
6743 Christian AnnaTrek - Drops 22Trek - Drops,,0:23
68153 Luca EvaMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team 18Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team,,0:23
6965 Paller TatjanaGermany 22Germany,,0:23
7034 Boogaard MaaikeBTC City Ljubljana 19BTC City Ljubljana,,0:23
71142 Andres MichelleRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM 21RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM,,0:23
72151 Jenal AnninaMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team 28Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team,,0:23
733 Leth JulieWiggle High5 25Wiggle High5,,0:23
74102 Syradoeva MargaritaRussia 23Russia0:370:37
7546 Payton HannahTrek - Drops 24Trek - Drops,,0:37
7674 Potapova FainaKazakhstan 21Kazakhstan0:390:39
77104 Chernyshova GalinaRussia 24Russia0:410:41
7861 Ebert MichaelaGermany 20Germany0:450:45
79114 Pellikaan NynkeNWVG 23NWVG0:470:47
80143 Weiss MartinaRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM 27RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM1:001:00
81124 Van Der Hulst AmberSwaboladies Nl 18Swaboladies Nl1:051:05
82111 Van Der Graaf Anne MarijnNWVG 31NWVG1:101:10
83165 Rodríguez GloriaMovistar Team 26Movistar Team1:151:15
84113 Adegeest LoesNWVG 21NWVG1:171:17
85112 Oosterwoud WendyNWVG 22NWVG,,1:17
8684 Birkenes KarinaNorway 34Norway1:191:19
8726 Erath TanjaCanyon SRAM Racing 28Canyon SRAM Racing,,1:19
884 Stewart MaceyWiggle High5 22Wiggle High5,,1:19
8952 Spoor WinandaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 27WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling1:231:23
9024 Riffel ChristaCanyon SRAM Racing 19Canyon SRAM Racing,,1:23
91146 Buri FabienneRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM 19RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM1:291:29
9221 Barnes AliceCanyon SRAM Racing 22Canyon SRAM Racing1:551:55
93106 Vinogradova Viktoria Russia 18Russia2:232:23
9415 Mathiesen PernilleTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb2:252:25
95131 Pietrzak LucjaMat-atom Team Sobotka 22Mat-atom Team Sobotka5:445:44
96101 Kirillova PolinaRussia 20Russia7:047:04
97105 Likhanova MarinaRussia 27Russia7:067:06
98121 de Goeje HannekeSwaboladies Nl 21Swaboladies Nl7:107:10
99152 Knauer AnnaMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team 23Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team10:4510:45
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
116 van Dijk EllenTeam Sunweb 31Team Sunweb9
214 Rivera CorynTeam Sunweb 25Team Sunweb6
313 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb4
4171 Fournier RoxaneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope4
51 Brennauer LisaWiggle High5 29Wiggle High53
611 Brand LucindaTeam Sunweb 28Team Sunweb2
7163 Jasinska Małgorzata Movistar Team 34Movistar Team2
822 Cecchini ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing2
942 Buurman EvaTrek - Drops 23Trek - Drops1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
112+0:16166 Teruel AlbaMovistar Team 21Movistar Team2:09:292:09:29
220+0:20116 Koster PaulienNWVG 21NWVG0:040:04
327+0:23173 Grossetete MaelleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope0:070:07
429+0:23125 Vollering DemiSwaboladies Nl 21Swaboladies Nl,,0:07
534+0:2345 Parkinson Abby-MaeTrek - Drops 20Trek - Drops,,0:07
638+0:23135 Nerlo AurelaMat-atom Team Sobotka 20Mat-atom Team Sobotka,,0:07
739+0:2312 Lippert LianeTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb,,0:07
840+0:2366 Ludwig HannahGermany 18Germany,,0:07
943+0:23172 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:07
1044+0:23132 Lach MartaMat-atom Team Sobotka 21Mat-atom Team Sobotka,,0:07
1145+0:2353 Teutenberg Lea LinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 18WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:07
1247+0:23103 Ivanova IrinaRussia 20Russia,,0:07
1348+0:2362 Dietrich JacquelineGermany 21Germany,,0:07
1451+0:23174 Muzic ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:07
1555+0:23115 Markus FemkeNWVG 21NWVG,,0:07
1657+0:23136 Sowa Karolina Mat-atom Team Sobotka 22Mat-atom Team Sobotka,,0:07
1760+0:23126 Steigenga NicoleSwaboladies Nl 20Swaboladies Nl,,0:07
1863+0:23175 Richioud GretaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:07
1968+0:23153 Luca EvaMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team 18Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team,,0:07
2070+0:2334 Boogaard MaaikeBTC City Ljubljana 19BTC City Ljubljana,,0:07
2171+0:23142 Andres MichelleRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM 21RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM,,0:07
2276+0:3974 Potapova FainaKazakhstan 21Kazakhstan0:230:23
2378+0:4561 Ebert MichaelaGermany 20Germany0:290:29
2481+1:05124 Van Der Hulst AmberSwaboladies Nl 18Swaboladies Nl0:490:49
2584+1:17113 Adegeest LoesNWVG 21NWVG1:011:01
2688+1:194 Stewart MaceyWiggle High5 22Wiggle High51:031:03
2790+1:2324 Riffel ChristaCanyon SRAM Racing 19Canyon SRAM Racing1:071:07
2891+1:29146 Buri FabienneRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM 19RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM1:131:13
2992+1:5521 Barnes AliceCanyon SRAM Racing 22Canyon SRAM Racing1:391:39
3093+2:23106 Vinogradova Viktoria Russia 18Russia2:072:07
3194+2:2515 Mathiesen PernilleTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb2:092:09
3296+7:04101 Kirillova PolinaRussia 20Russia6:486:48
3398+7:10121 de Goeje HannekeSwaboladies Nl 21Swaboladies Nl6:546:54
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
144 Hammes KathrinTrek - Drops 29Trek - Drops3
264 Becker CharlotteGermany 35Germany2
312 Lippert LianeTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBTeamTime
1 Team Sunweb 6:28:226:28:22
2 Movistar Team 0:050:05
3 BTC City Ljubljana ,,0:05
4 Wiggle High5 0:060:06
5 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 0:070:07
6 Trek - Drops 0:090:09
7 Canyon SRAM Racing ,,0:09
8 Norway 0:190:19
9 WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 0:230:23
10 Mat-atom Team Sobotka ,,0:23
11 Germany ,,0:23
12 Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team 0:260:26
13 Swaboladies Nl ,,0:26
14 RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM ,,0:26
15 Kazakhstan ,,0:26
16 NWVG 0:470:47
17 Russia 0:580:58
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Internationale Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour logoDate: 28th May 2018
Avg. speed winner: 38.25 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Schleusingen › Schleusingen
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: F-2.1.Stage

Race profile



Links
Websites:
thueringenrundfahrt-frauen.de/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.1084 sec.