2017
2019
«
»
2018»31st

Internationale Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour

(2.1)
2018»Stage 4»GeraGera(118km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:061 BRENNAUER LisaWiggle High529Wiggle High516162:54:33
23+0:1616 VAN DIJK EllenTeam Sunweb31Team Sunweb1211,,
0:00
35+0:2222 CECCHINI ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing26Canyon SRAM Racing86,,
0:00
410+0:3631 BUJAK EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana28BTC City Ljubljana65,,
0:00
51+0:0014 RIVERA CorynTeam Sunweb25Team Sunweb54,,
0:00
64+0:21171 FOURNIER RoxaneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope42,,
0:00
78+0:3142 BUURMAN EvaTrek - Drops23Trek - Drops3,,
0:00
87+0:30163 JASINSKA MałgorzataMovistar Team34Movistar Team2,,
0:00
918+0:455 FAHLIN EmiliaWiggle High529Wiggle High5,,
0:00
1060+24:3461 EBERT MichaelaGermany20Germany,,
0:00
1111+0:39166 TERUEL AlbaMovistar Team21Movistar Team,,
0:00
1213+0:39162 GONZÁLEZ AliciaMovistar Team23Movistar Team,,
0:00
136+0:2613 MACKAIJ FloortjeTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb,,
0:00
1421+0:46156 ZANNER BeateMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team35Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team,,
0:00
1512+0:39176 SLIK RozanneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:00
1635+1:0345 PARKINSON Abby-MaeTrek - Drops20Trek - Drops,,
0:00
1719+0:46125 VOLLERING DemiSwaboladies Nl21Swaboladies Nl,,
0:00
1824+0:496 RITTER MartinaWiggle High535Wiggle High5,,
0:00
1920+0:46175 RICHIOUD GretaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:00
209+0:3511 BRAND LucindaTeam Sunweb28Team Sunweb,,
0:00
2114+0:4112 LIPPERT LianeTeam Sunweb20Team Sunweb,,
0:00
2216+0:4425 WORRACK TrixiCanyon SRAM Racing36Canyon SRAM Racing0:05
0:05
2326+0:51174 MUZIC ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:05
2422+0:4851 GRINCZER NatalieWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling24WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,
0:05
2555+19:5885 GULLIKSEN Line MarieNorway27Norway,,
0:05
2653+17:1723 CROMWELL TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing29Canyon SRAM Racing,,
0:05
2732+1:02173 GROSSETÊTE MaëlleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:05
2815+0:4441 WILES TaylerTrek - Drops28Trek - Drops,,
0:05
2923+0:4864 BECKER CharlotteGermany35Germany,,
0:05
3017+0:4432 BATAGELJ PolonaBTC City Ljubljana28BTC City Ljubljana,,
0:05
3136+3:50133 WILKOS KatarzynaMat-atom Team Sobotka24Mat-atom Team Sobotka,,
0:05
3229+0:5744 HAMMES KathrinTrek - Drops29Trek - Drops,,
0:05
3330+0:57154 SCHIFF CarolinMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team32Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team,,
0:05
3425+0:5155 SIMMONDS HayleyWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling29WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,
0:05
3539+4:0763 KASPER RomyGermany30Germany,,
0:05
3628+0:56161 BIANNIC AudeMovistar Team27Movistar Team,,
0:05
3751+16:3926 ERATH TanjaCanyon SRAM Racing28Canyon SRAM Racing,,
0:05
3831+0:59135 NERLO AurelaMat-atom Team Sobotka20Mat-atom Team Sobotka,,
0:05
3934+1:0262 DIETRICH JacquelineGermany21Germany,,
0:05
4033+1:02172 GUILMAN VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:05
4138+4:0754 PILOTE FORTIN GabrielleWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling25WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,
0:05
4227+0:5166 LUDWIG HannahGermany18Germany,,
0:05
4352+17:1183 THORVIK CarolineNorway23Norway,,
0:05
4440+4:18123 VAN DER LUGT MarliesSwaboladies Nl24Swaboladies Nl,,
0:05
4559+24:0582 MOE IngridNorway33Norway,,
0:05
4637+3:5653 TEUTENBERG Lea LinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling18WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,
0:05
4741+4:47134 BRZEZNA MonikaMat-atom Team Sobotka26Mat-atom Team Sobotka,,
0:05
4848+11:073 LETH JulieWiggle High525Wiggle High5,,
0:05
4942+6:4524 RIFFEL ChristaCanyon SRAM Racing19Canyon SRAM Racing,,
0:05
5043+7:26141 STIENEN JuttaRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM45RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM0:33
0:33
5154+17:5121 BARNES AliceCanyon SRAM Racing22Canyon SRAM Racing0:39
0:39
5256+21:36165 RODRÍGUEZ GloriaMovistar Team26Movistar Team0:41
0:41
5361+26:094 STEWART MaceyWiggle High522Wiggle High5,,
0:41
5462+26:5515 MATHIESEN PernilleTeam Sunweb20Team Sunweb,,
0:41
5578+35:42155 STOCK GudrunMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team23Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team9:47
9:47
5664+26:5936 LECHNER CorinnaBTC City Ljubljana23BTC City Ljubljana,,
9:47
5750+14:07104 CHERNYSHOVA GalinaRussia24Russia,,
9:47
5863+26:57103 IVANOVA IrinaRussia20Russia,,
9:47
5972+30:13102 SYRADOEVA MargaritaRussia23Russia,,
9:47
6057+22:2965 PALLER TatjanaGermany22Germany,,
9:47
6169+29:4571 SAIFUTDINOVA NatalyaKazakhstan29Kazakhstan,,
9:47
6271+29:50153 LUCA EvaMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team18Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team,,
9:47
6386+50:0974 POTAPOVA FainaKazakhstan21Kazakhstan,,
9:47
6467+28:18105 LIKHANOVA MarinaRussia27Russia,,
9:47
 65 58+22:3435 PAVLUKHINA OlenaBTC City Ljubljana29BTC City Ljubljana,,
9:47
6576+33:5972 ISKAKOVA AmiliyaKazakhstan23Kazakhstan,,
9:47
6688+51:01146 BURI FabienneRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM19RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM,,
9:47
6774+33:53142 ANDRES MichelleRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM21RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM,,
9:47
6849+12:1043 CHRISTIAN AnnaTrek - Drops22Trek - Drops,,
9:47
6968+29:4246 PAYTON HannahTrek - Drops24Trek - Drops,,
9:47
7083+42:5834 BOOGAARD MaaikeBTC City Ljubljana19BTC City Ljubljana,,
9:47
7145+10:33132 LACH MartaMat-atom Team Sobotka21Mat-atom Team Sobotka,,
9:47
7282+42:52115 MARKUS FemkeNWVG21NWVG,,
9:47
7385+43:5852 SPOOR WinandaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling27WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,
9:47
7489+51:3133 RADOTIĆ MiaBTC City Ljubljana33BTC City Ljubljana,,
9:47
7544+10:2681 BORGLI StineNorway27Norway,,
9:47
7673+33:49126 STEIGENGA NicoleSwaboladies Nl20Swaboladies Nl,,
9:47
7747+10:44136 SOWA KarolinaMat-atom Team Sobotka22Mat-atom Team Sobotka,,
9:47
7887+50:49112 OOSTERWOUD WendyNWVG22NWVG,,
9:47
7977+33:5986 GASKJENN IngvildNorway19Norway,,
9:47
8070+29:47116 KOSTER PaulienNWVG21NWVG,,
9:47
8175+33:53144 LOOSER VeraRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM24RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM,,
9:47
8284+43:52113 ADEGEEST LoesNWVG21NWVG,,
9:47
8346+10:41145 DIETMAN CarolaRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM37RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM,,
9:47
8481+41:1973 UMUTZHANOVA MakhabbatKazakhstan23Kazakhstan20:15
20:15
8591+1:02:46143 WEISS MartinaRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM27RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM,,
20:15
8690+54:20111 VAN DER GRAAF Anne MarijnNWVG31NWVG,,
20:15
8780+40:18151 JENAL AnninaMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team28Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team,,
20:15
8865+27:50101 KIRILLOVA PolinaRussia20Russia,,
20:15
8979+38:3684 BIRKENES KarinaNorway34Norway,,
20:15
9092+1:10:55121 DE GOEJE HannekeSwaboladies Nl21Swaboladies Nl24:00
24:00
9166+28:10122 HOOGEBOOM RoosSwaboladies Nl35Swaboladies Nl,,
24:00
DNF106 VINOGRADOVA ViktoriaRussia18Russia-
DNF114 PELLIKAAN NynkeNWVG23NWVG-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-14 RIVERA CorynTeam Sunweb25Team Sunweb4 12:14:10..
22-1 BRENNAUER LisaWiggle High529Wiggle High50:06
0:06
..
34▲116 VAN DIJK EllenTeam Sunweb31Team Sunweb0:16
0:16
..
43▼1171 FOURNIER RoxaneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope0:21
0:21
..
55-22 CECCHINI ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing26Canyon SRAM Racing0:22
0:22
..
66-13 MACKAIJ FloortjeTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb0:26
0:26
..
78▲1163 JASINSKA MałgorzataMovistar Team34Movistar Team0:30
0:30
..
87▼142 BUURMAN EvaTrek - Drops23Trek - Drops0:31
0:31
..
912▲311 BRAND LucindaTeam Sunweb28Team Sunweb0:35
0:35
..
109▼131 BUJAK EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana28BTC City Ljubljana0:36
0:36
..
1113▲2166 TERUEL AlbaMovistar Team21Movistar Team0:39
0:39
..
1214▲2176 SLIK RozanneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:39
..
1317▲4162 GONZÁLEZ AliciaMovistar Team23Movistar Team,,
0:39
..
1418▲412 LIPPERT LianeTeam Sunweb20Team Sunweb0:41
0:41
..
1511▼441 WILES TaylerTrek - Drops28Trek - Drops0:44
0:44
..
1616-25 WORRACK TrixiCanyon SRAM Racing36Canyon SRAM Racing,,
0:44
..
1715▼232 BATAGELJ PolonaBTC City Ljubljana28BTC City Ljubljana,,
0:44
..
1819▲15 FAHLIN EmiliaWiggle High529Wiggle High50:45
0:45
..
1920▲1125 VOLLERING DemiSwaboladies Nl21Swaboladies Nl0:46
0:46
..
2023▲3175 RICHIOUD GretaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:46
..
2128▲7156 ZANNER BeateMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team35Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team,,
0:46
..
2221▼151 GRINCZER NatalieWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling24WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling0:48
0:48
..
2322▼164 BECKER CharlotteGermany35Germany,,
0:48
..
2425▲16 RITTER MartinaWiggle High535Wiggle High50:49
0:49
..
2526▲155 SIMMONDS HayleyWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling29WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling0:51
0:51
..
2629▲3174 MUZIC ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:51
..
2727-66 LUDWIG HannahGermany18Germany,,
0:51
..
2832▲4161 BIANNIC AudeMovistar Team27Movistar Team0:56
0:56
..
2931▲244 HAMMES KathrinTrek - Drops29Trek - Drops0:57
0:57
..
3030-154 SCHIFF CarolinMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team32Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team,,
0:57
..
3133▲2135 NERLO AurelaMat-atom Team Sobotka20Mat-atom Team Sobotka0:59
0:59
..
3235▲3173 GROSSETÊTE MaëlleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:02
1:02
..
3336▲3172 GUILMAN VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
1:02
..
3437▲362 DIETRICH JacquelineGermany21Germany,,
1:02
..
3539▲445 PARKINSON Abby-MaeTrek - Drops20Trek - Drops1:03
1:03
..
3641▲5133 WILKOS KatarzynaMat-atom Team Sobotka24Mat-atom Team Sobotka3:50
3:50
..
3742▲553 TEUTENBERG Lea LinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling18WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling3:56
3:56
..
3843▲554 PILOTE FORTIN GabrielleWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling25WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling4:07
4:07
..
3944▲563 KASPER RomyGermany30Germany,,
4:07
..
4046▲6123 VAN DER LUGT MarliesSwaboladies Nl24Swaboladies Nl4:18
4:18
..
4148▲7134 BRZEZNA MonikaMat-atom Team Sobotka26Mat-atom Team Sobotka4:47
4:47
..
4249▲724 RIFFEL ChristaCanyon SRAM Racing19Canyon SRAM Racing6:45
6:45
..
4350▲7141 STIENEN JuttaRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM45RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM7:26
7:26
..
4410▼3481 BORGLI StineNorway27Norway10:26
10:26
..
4524▼21132 LACH MartaMat-atom Team Sobotka21Mat-atom Team Sobotka10:33
10:33
..
4634▼12145 DIETMAN CarolaRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM37RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM10:41
10:41
..
4738▼9136 SOWA KarolinaMat-atom Team Sobotka22Mat-atom Team Sobotka10:44
10:44
..
4852▲43 LETH JulieWiggle High525Wiggle High511:07
11:07
..
4940▼943 CHRISTIAN AnnaTrek - Drops22Trek - Drops12:10
12:10
..
5047▼3104 CHERNYSHOVA GalinaRussia24Russia14:07
14:07
..
5155▲426 ERATH TanjaCanyon SRAM Racing28Canyon SRAM Racing16:39
16:39
..
5256▲483 THORVIK CarolineNorway23Norway17:11
17:11
..
5358▲523 CROMWELL TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing29Canyon SRAM Racing17:17
17:17
..
5460▲621 BARNES AliceCanyon SRAM Racing22Canyon SRAM Racing17:51
17:51
..
5563▲885 GULLIKSEN Line MarieNorway27Norway19:58
19:58
..
5670▲14165 RODRÍGUEZ GloriaMovistar Team26Movistar Team21:36
21:36
..
5753▼465 PALLER TatjanaGermany22Germany22:29
22:29
..
5854▼435 PAVLUKHINA OlenaBTC City Ljubljana29BTC City Ljubljana22:34
22:34
..
5973▲1482 MOE IngridNorway33Norway24:05
24:05
..
6079▲1961 EBERT MichaelaGermany20Germany24:34
24:34
..
6180▲194 STEWART MaceyWiggle High522Wiggle High526:09
26:09
..
6282▲2015 MATHIESEN PernilleTeam Sunweb20Team Sunweb26:55
26:55
..
6357▼6103 IVANOVA IrinaRussia20Russia26:57
26:57
..
6459▼536 LECHNER CorinnaBTC City Ljubljana23BTC City Ljubljana26:59
26:59
..
6551▼14101 KIRILLOVA PolinaRussia20Russia27:50
27:50
..
6645▼21122 HOOGEBOOM RoosSwaboladies Nl35Swaboladies Nl28:10
28:10
..
6762▼5105 LIKHANOVA MarinaRussia27Russia28:18
28:18
..
6864▼446 PAYTON HannahTrek - Drops24Trek - Drops29:42
29:42
..
6965▼471 SAIFUTDINOVA NatalyaKazakhstan29Kazakhstan29:45
29:45
..
7066▼4116 KOSTER PaulienNWVG21NWVG29:47
29:47
..
7167▼4153 LUCA EvaMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team18Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team29:50
29:50
..
7269▼3102 SYRADOEVA MargaritaRussia23Russia30:13
30:13
..
7374▲1126 STEIGENGA NicoleSwaboladies Nl20Swaboladies Nl33:49
33:49
..
7476▲2142 ANDRES MichelleRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM21RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM33:53
33:53
..
7575-144 LOOSER VeraRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM24RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM,,
33:53
..
7677▲172 ISKAKOVA AmiliyaKazakhstan23Kazakhstan33:59
33:59
..
7778▲186 GASKJENN IngvildNorway19Norway,,
33:59
..
7881▲3155 STOCK GudrunMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team23Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team35:42
35:42
..
7961▼1884 BIRKENES KarinaNorway34Norway38:36
38:36
..
8068▼12151 JENAL AnninaMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team28Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team40:18
40:18
..
8171▼1073 UMUTZHANOVA MakhabbatKazakhstan23Kazakhstan41:19
41:19
..
8283▲1115 MARKUS FemkeNWVG21NWVG42:52
42:52
..
8384▲134 BOOGAARD MaaikeBTC City Ljubljana19BTC City Ljubljana42:58
42:58
..
8486▲2113 ADEGEEST LoesNWVG21NWVG43:52
43:52
..
8587▲252 SPOOR WinandaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling27WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling43:58
43:58
..
8688▲274 POTAPOVA FainaKazakhstan21Kazakhstan50:09
50:09
..
8790▲3112 OOSTERWOUD WendyNWVG22NWVG50:49
50:49
..
8891▲3146 BURI FabienneRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM19RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM51:01
51:01
..
8992▲333 RADOTIĆ MiaBTC City Ljubljana33BTC City Ljubljana51:31
51:31
..
9085▼5111 VAN DER GRAAF Anne MarijnNWVG31NWVG54:20
54:20
..
9193▲2143 WEISS MartinaRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM27RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM1:02:46
1:02:46
..
9294▲2121 DE GOEJE HannekeSwaboladies Nl21Swaboladies Nl1:10:55
1:10:55
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1-14 RIVERA CorynTeam Sunweb25Team Sunweb20+20
2-16 VAN DIJK EllenTeam Sunweb31Team Sunweb20+20
3-1 BRENNAUER LisaWiggle High529Wiggle High518+18
4-22 CECCHINI ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing26Canyon SRAM Racing10+10
5-13 MACKAIJ FloortjeTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb10+10
6-171 FOURNIER RoxaneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope9+9
7-11 BRAND LucindaTeam Sunweb28Team Sunweb8+8
8-163 JASINSKA MałgorzataMovistar Team34Movistar Team6+6
9-42 BUURMAN EvaTrek - Drops23Trek - Drops5+5
10-12 LIPPERT LianeTeam Sunweb20Team Sunweb5+5
11-65 PALLER TatjanaGermany22Germany5+5
12-126 STEIGENGA NicoleSwaboladies Nl20Swaboladies Nl4+4
13-33 RADOTIĆ MiaBTC City Ljubljana33BTC City Ljubljana3+3
14-102 SYRADOEVA MargaritaRussia23Russia3+3
15-31 BUJAK EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana28BTC City Ljubljana2+2
16-5 FAHLIN EmiliaWiggle High529Wiggle High52+2
17-21 BARNES AliceCanyon SRAM Racing22Canyon SRAM Racing2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-166 TERUEL AlbaMovistar Team21Movistar Team 12:14:49
22-12 LIPPERT LianeTeam Sunweb20Team Sunweb0:02
0:02
33-125 VOLLERING DemiSwaboladies Nl21Swaboladies Nl0:07
0:07
44-175 RICHIOUD GretaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:07
57▲2174 MUZIC ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope0:12
0:12
66-66 LUDWIG HannahGermany18Germany,,
0:12
78▲1135 NERLO AurelaMat-atom Team Sobotka20Mat-atom Team Sobotka0:20
0:20
89▲1173 GROSSETÊTE MaëlleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope0:23
0:23
910▲1172 GUILMAN VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:23
1011▲162 DIETRICH JacquelineGermany21Germany,,
0:23
1113▲245 PARKINSON Abby-MaeTrek - Drops20Trek - Drops0:24
0:24
1214▲253 TEUTENBERG Lea LinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling18WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling3:17
3:17
1315▲224 RIFFEL ChristaCanyon SRAM Racing19Canyon SRAM Racing6:06
6:06
145▼9132 LACH MartaMat-atom Team Sobotka21Mat-atom Team Sobotka9:54
9:54
1512▼3136 SOWA KarolinaMat-atom Team Sobotka22Mat-atom Team Sobotka10:05
10:05
1618▲221 BARNES AliceCanyon SRAM Racing22Canyon SRAM Racing17:12
17:12
1724▲761 EBERT MichaelaGermany20Germany23:55
23:55
1825▲74 STEWART MaceyWiggle High522Wiggle High525:30
25:30
1926▲715 MATHIESEN PernilleTeam Sunweb20Team Sunweb26:16
26:16
2017▼3103 IVANOVA IrinaRussia20Russia26:18
26:18
2116▼5101 KIRILLOVA PolinaRussia20Russia27:11
27:11
2219▼3116 KOSTER PaulienNWVG21NWVG29:08
29:08
2320▼3153 LUCA EvaMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team18Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team29:11
29:11
2422▼2126 STEIGENGA NicoleSwaboladies Nl20Swaboladies Nl33:10
33:10
2523▼2142 ANDRES MichelleRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM21RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM33:14
33:14
26-86 GASKJENN IngvildNorway19Norway33:20
33:20
2727-115 MARKUS FemkeNWVG21NWVG42:13
42:13
2828-34 BOOGAARD MaaikeBTC City Ljubljana19BTC City Ljubljana42:19
42:19
2929-113 ADEGEEST LoesNWVG21NWVG43:13
43:13
3030-74 POTAPOVA FainaKazakhstan21Kazakhstan49:30
49:30
3131-146 BURI FabienneRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM19RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM50:22
50:22
3232-121 DE GOEJE HannekeSwaboladies Nl21Swaboladies Nl1:10:16
1:10:16
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-44 HAMMES KathrinTrek - Drops29Trek - Drops18+5
22-12 LIPPERT LianeTeam Sunweb20Team Sunweb18+6
3-31 BUJAK EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana28BTC City Ljubljana5+5
44-103 IVANOVA IrinaRussia20Russia5-
53▼265 PALLER TatjanaGermany22Germany5-
65▼142 BUURMAN EvaTrek - Drops23Trek - Drops5+2
76▼116 VAN DIJK EllenTeam Sunweb31Team Sunweb3-
8-21 BARNES AliceCanyon SRAM Racing22Canyon SRAM Racing3+3
97▼2102 SYRADOEVA MargaritaRussia23Russia3-
108▼211 BRAND LucindaTeam Sunweb28Team Sunweb3-
11-1 BRENNAUER LisaWiggle High529Wiggle High52+2
12-163 JASINSKA MałgorzataMovistar Team34Movistar Team2+2
139▼425 WORRACK TrixiCanyon SRAM Racing36Canyon SRAM Racing2-
1410▼462 DIETRICH JacquelineGermany21Germany2-
1512▼35 FAHLIN EmiliaWiggle High529Wiggle High52-
1611▼564 BECKER CharlotteGermany35Germany2-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Team SunwebUCI 36:44:13
22- Movistar TeamUCI0:11
0:11
33- FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine FuturoscopeUCI0:13
0:13
45▲1 Wiggle High5UCI0:26
0:26
54▼1 Trek - DropsUCI,,
0:26
66- Mat-atom Team Sobotka0:52
0:52
77- Germany0:53
0:53
88- WNT-Rotor Pro CyclingUCI3:52
3:52
99- Canyon SRAM RacingUCI5:22
5:22
1010- Swaboladies Nl17:18
17:18
1111- BTC City LjubljanaUCI22:04
22:04
1213▲1 Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team26:59
26:59
1315▲2 NorwayNAT33:19
33:19
14- Russia44:54
44:54
1514▼1 RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM50:17
50:17
1616- Kazakhstan1:32:52
1:32:52
17- NWVG-uplus1:54:18
1:54:18
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    31 May 2018
  • Avg. speed winner:
    40.56 km/h
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    118 km
  • Race ranking:
    21
  • Points scale:
  • Won how:

Race profile