Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017
»
«

 2018   »   Internationale Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour (2.1)

Stage 5  »  Dörtendorf  ›  Dörtendorf   (105.6k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1176 Slik Rozanne27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope16165+0:212:40:26 2:40:26
216 van Dijk Ellen31Team Sunweb12112+0:02,, ,,
3163 Jasinska Małgorzata 34Movistar Team863+0:18,, ,,
41 Brennauer Lisa29Wiggle High5651+0:000:02 0:02
511 Brand Lucinda28Team Sunweb548+0:29,, 0:02
631 Bujak Eugenia28BTC City Ljubljana429+0:330:05 0:05
742 Buurman Eva23Trek - Drops36+0:27,, 0:05
8125 Vollering Demi21Swaboladies Nl213+0:450:07 0:07
912 Lippert Liane20Team Sunweb11+0:420:09 0:09
10175 Richioud Greta21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope14+0:47,, 0:09
1122 Cecchini Elena26Canyon SRAM Racing7+0:270:13 0:13
12174 Muzic Évita19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope15+0:590:16 0:16
1344 Hammes Kathrin29Trek - Drops18+1:120:23 0:23
1413 Mackaij Floortje22Team Sunweb10+0:41,, 0:23
1581 Borgli Stine Anderson27Norway43+10:440:26 0:26
16102 Syradoeva Margarita23Russia61+30:320:27 0:27
1766 Ludwig Hannah18Germany16+1:10,, 0:27
18171 Fournier Roxane26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope12+0:440:31 0:31
1951 Grinczer Natalie24WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling17+1:120:32 0:32
2014 Rivera Coryn25Team Sunweb4+0:210:34 0:34
21104 Chernyshova Galina24Russia49+14:360:37 0:37
22156 Zanner Beate35Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team20+1:15,, 0:37
2362 Dietrich Jacqueline21Germany23+1:31,, 0:37
2424 Riffel Christa19Canyon SRAM Racing41+7:14,, 0:37
2523 Cromwell Tiffany29Canyon SRAM Racing50+17:44,, 0:37
2654 Pilote-Fortin Gabrielle25WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling34+4:36,, 0:37
27154 Schiff Carolin32Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team22+1:26,, 0:37
2841 Wiles Tayler28Trek - Drops19+1:13,, 0:37
2945 Parkinson Abby-Mae20Trek - Drops24+1:32,, 0:37
3032 Batagelj Polona28BTC City Ljubljana21+1:210:45 0:45
3171 Saifutdinova Natalya29Kazakhstan60+30:260:49 0:49
32115 Markus Femke21NWVG71+43:33,, 0:49
3365 Paller Tatjana22Germany53+23:10,, 0:49
34145 Dietman Carola37RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM44+11:22,, 0:49
35172 Guilman Victorie22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope28+1:43,, 0:49
3655 Simmonds Hayley29WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling25+1:32,, 0:49
3735 Pavlukhina Olena29BTC City Ljubljana54+23:15,, 0:49
3864 Becker Charlotte35Germany26+1:330:53 0:53
3983 Thorvik Caroline23Norway51+18:000:57 0:57
40132 Lach Marta21Mat-atom Team Sobotka45+11:251:00 1:00
41133 Wilkos Katarzyna24Mat-atom Team Sobotka35+4:42,, 1:00
42134 Brzezna Monika26Mat-atom Team Sobotka39+5:39,, 1:00
43135 Nerlo Aurela20Mat-atom Team Sobotka29+1:51,, 1:00
4463 Kasper Romy30Germany36+5:031:04 1:04
45162 González Alicia23Movistar Team27+1:391:08 1:08
46103 Ivanova Irina20Russia58+27:581:09 1:09
47122 Hoogeboom Roos35Swaboladies Nl59+29:11,, 1:09
48123 van der Lugt Marlies24Swaboladies Nl37+5:231:13 1:13
4961 Ebert Michaela20Germany56+25:39,, 1:13
506 Ritter Martina35Wiggle High530+1:52,, 1:13
5172 Iskakova Amiliya23Kazakhstan65+35:111:20 1:20
525 Fahlin Emilia29Wiggle High531+2:011:24 1:24
5382 Moe Ingrid33Norway55+25:241:27 1:27
54153 Luca Eva18Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team62+31:121:30 1:30
5553 Teutenberg Lea Lin18WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling38+5:271:39 1:39
5643 Christian Anna22Trek - Drops48+13:421:40 1:40
5725 Worrack Trixi36Canyon SRAM Racing32+2:332:00 2:00
583 Leth Julie25Wiggle High546+12:59,, 2:00
59161 Biannic Aude27Movistar Team33+2:48,, 2:00
6021 Barnes Alice22Canyon SRAM Racing52+20:012:18 2:18
6152 Spoor Winanda27WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling75+46:08,, 2:18
6234 Boogaard Maaike19BTC City Ljubljana74+45:292:39 2:39
63105 Likhanova Marina27Russia63+33:525:42 5:42
64141 Stienen Jutta45RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM47+13:246:06 6:06
65126 Steigenga Nicole20Swaboladies Nl67+39:47,, 6:06
66113 Adegeest Loes21NWVG77+49:50,, 6:06
67144 Adrian Vera24RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM69+39:556:10 6:10
6885 Gulliksen Line Marie27Norway57+26:026:12 6:12
69173 Grossetete Maelle20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope42+7:186:24 6:24
70166 Teruel Alba21Movistar Team40+6:576:26 6:26
7115 Mathiesen Pernille20Team Sunweb64+34:187:36 7:36
7236 Lechner Corinna23BTC City Ljubljana66+37:2510:34 10:34
7374 Potapova Faina21Kazakhstan81+1:04:3714:36 14:36
744 Stewart Macey22Wiggle High570+40:4614:45 14:45
75112 Oosterwoud Wendy22NWVG82+1:05:2914:48 14:48
76146 Buri Fabienne19RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM83+1:05:4514:52 14:52
77151 Jenal Annina28Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team79+55:02,, 14:52
7833 Radotic Mia33BTC City Ljubljana84+1:06:2214:59 14:59
79142 Andres Michelle21RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM76+48:4515:00 15:00
8073 Umutzhanova Makhabbat23Kazakhstan80+56:1715:06 15:06
8146 Payton Hannah24Trek - Drops72+44:4515:11 15:11
82111 Van Der Graaf Anne Marijn31NWVG85+1:09:3515:23 15:23
83116 Koster Paulien21NWVG73+45:2215:43 15:43
84155 Stock Gudrun23Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team78+53:5818:24 18:24
85165 Rodríguez Gloria26Movistar Team68+39:52,, 18:24
DNF84 Birkenes Karina34Norway+ - 14:54:44 -2:40:26 -2:40:26
DNF101 Kirillova Polina20Russia+ - 14:54:44,, -2:40:26
DNF121 de Goeje Hanneke21Swaboladies Nl+ - 14:54:44,, -2:40:26
DNF143 Weiss Martina27RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM+ - 14:54:44,, -2:40:26
DNS26 Erath Tanja28Canyon SRAM Racing+ - 14:54:44,, -2:40:26
DNS86 Gaskjenn Ingvild19Norway+ - 14:54:44,, -2:40:26
DNS136 Sowa Karolina 22Mat-atom Team Sobotka+ - 14:54:44,, -2:40:26
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
12▲11 Brennauer Lisa29Wiggle High5481+0:00 14:54:44 14:54:44+0:00
23▲116 van Dijk Ellen31Team Sunweb2+0:020:02 0:02-0:08
37▲4163 Jasinska Małgorzata 34Movistar Team3+0:180:18 0:18-0:06
41▼314 Rivera Coryn25Team Sunweb4+0:210:21 0:21+0:27
512▲7176 Slik Rozanne27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope5+0:21,, 0:21-0:12
68▲242 Buurman Eva23Trek - Drops6+0:270:27 0:27+0:02
75▼222 Cecchini Elena26Canyon SRAM Racing7+0:27,, 0:27+0:11
89▲111 Brand Lucinda28Team Sunweb8+0:290:29 0:29+0:00
910▲131 Bujak Eugenia28BTC City Ljubljana9+0:330:33 0:33+0:03
106▼413 Mackaij Floortje22Team Sunweb10+0:410:41 0:41+0:21
1114▲312 Lippert Liane20Team Sunweb11+0:420:42 0:42+0:07
124▼8171 Fournier Roxane26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope12+0:440:44 0:44+0:29
1319▲6125 Vollering Demi21Swaboladies Nl13+0:450:45 0:45+0:05
1420▲6175 Richioud Greta21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope14+0:470:47 0:47+0:07
1526▲11174 Muzic Évita19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope15+0:590:59 0:59+0:14
1627▲1166 Ludwig Hannah18Germany16+1:101:10 1:10+0:25
1722▲551 Grinczer Natalie24WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling17+1:121:12 1:12+0:30
1829▲1144 Hammes Kathrin29Trek - Drops18+1:12,, 1:12+0:21
1915▼441 Wiles Tayler28Trek - Drops19+1:131:13 1:13+0:35
2021▲1156 Zanner Beate35Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team20+1:151:15 1:15+0:35
2117▼432 Batagelj Polona28BTC City Ljubljana21+1:211:21 1:21+0:43
2230▲8154 Schiff Carolin32Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team22+1:261:26 1:26+0:35
2334▲1162 Dietrich Jacqueline21Germany23+1:311:31 1:31+0:35
2435▲1145 Parkinson Abby-Mae20Trek - Drops24+1:321:32 1:32+0:35
2525-55 Simmonds Hayley29WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling25+1:32,, 1:32+0:47
2623▼364 Becker Charlotte35Germany26+1:331:33 1:33+0:51
2713▼14162 González Alicia23Movistar Team27+1:391:39 1:39+1:06
2833▲5172 Guilman Victorie22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope28+1:431:43 1:43+0:47
2931▲2135 Nerlo Aurela20Mat-atom Team Sobotka29+1:511:51 1:51+0:58
3024▼66 Ritter Martina35Wiggle High530+1:521:52 1:52+1:09
3118▼135 Fahlin Emilia29Wiggle High531+2:012:01 2:01+1:22
3216▼1625 Worrack Trixi36Canyon SRAM Racing32+2:332:33 2:33+1:55
3328▼5161 Biannic Aude27Movistar Team33+2:482:48 2:48+1:58
3438▲454 Pilote-Fortin Gabrielle25WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling34+4:364:36 4:36+0:35
3536▲1133 Wilkos Katarzyna24Mat-atom Team Sobotka35+4:424:42 4:42+0:58
3639▲363 Kasper Romy30Germany36+5:035:03 5:03+1:02
3740▲3123 van der Lugt Marlies24Swaboladies Nl37+5:235:23 5:23+1:11
3837▼153 Teutenberg Lea Lin18WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling38+5:275:27 5:27+1:37
3941▲2134 Brzezna Monika26Mat-atom Team Sobotka39+5:395:39 5:39+0:58
4011▼29166 Teruel Alba21Movistar Team40+6:576:57 6:57+6:24
4142▲124 Riffel Christa19Canyon SRAM Racing41+7:147:14 7:14+0:35
4232▼10173 Grossetete Maelle20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope42+7:187:18 7:18+6:22
4344▲181 Borgli Stine Anderson27Norway43+10:4410:44 10:44+0:24
4446▲2145 Dietman Carola37RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM44+11:2211:22 11:22+0:47
4545-132 Lach Marta21Mat-atom Team Sobotka45+11:2511:25 11:25+0:58
4648▲23 Leth Julie25Wiggle High546+12:5912:59 12:59+1:58
4743▼4141 Stienen Jutta45RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM47+13:2413:24 13:24+6:04
4849▲143 Christian Anna22Trek - Drops48+13:4213:42 13:42+1:38
4950▲1104 Chernyshova Galina24Russia49+14:3614:36 14:36+0:35
5053▲323 Cromwell Tiffany29Canyon SRAM Racing50+17:4417:44 17:44+0:33
5152▲183 Thorvik Caroline23Norway51+18:0018:00 18:00+0:55
5254▲221 Barnes Alice22Canyon SRAM Racing52+20:0120:01 20:01+2:16
5357▲465 Paller Tatjana22Germany53+23:1023:10 23:10+0:47
5458▲435 Pavlukhina Olena29BTC City Ljubljana54+23:1523:15 23:15+0:47
5559▲482 Moe Ingrid33Norway55+25:2425:24 25:24+1:25
5660▲461 Ebert Michaela20Germany56+25:3925:39 25:39+1:11
5755▼285 Gulliksen Line Marie27Norway57+26:0226:02 26:02+6:10
5863▲5103 Ivanova Irina20Russia58+27:5827:58 27:58+1:07
5966▲7122 Hoogeboom Roos35Swaboladies Nl59+29:1129:11 29:11+1:07
6069▲971 Saifutdinova Natalya29Kazakhstan60+30:2630:26 30:26+0:47
6172▲11102 Syradoeva Margarita23Russia61+30:3230:32 30:32+0:25
6271▲9153 Luca Eva18Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team62+31:1231:12 31:12+1:28
6367▲4105 Likhanova Marina27Russia63+33:5233:52 33:52+5:40
6462▼215 Mathiesen Pernille20Team Sunweb64+34:1834:18 34:18+7:29
6576▲1172 Iskakova Amiliya23Kazakhstan65+35:1135:11 35:11+1:18
6664▼236 Lechner Corinna23BTC City Ljubljana66+37:2537:25 37:25+10:32
6773▲6126 Steigenga Nicole20Swaboladies Nl67+39:4739:47 39:47+6:04
6856▼12165 Rodríguez Gloria26Movistar Team68+39:5239:52 39:52+18:22
6975▲6144 Adrian Vera24RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM69+39:5539:55 39:55+6:08
7061▼94 Stewart Macey22Wiggle High570+40:4640:46 40:46+14:43
7182▲11115 Markus Femke21NWVG71+43:3343:33 43:33+0:47
7268▼446 Payton Hannah24Trek - Drops72+44:4544:45 44:45+15:09
7370▼3116 Koster Paulien21NWVG73+45:2245:22 45:22+15:41
7483▲934 Boogaard Maaike19BTC City Ljubljana74+45:2945:29 45:29+2:37
7585▲1052 Spoor Winanda27WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling75+46:0846:08 46:08+2:16
7674▼2142 Andres Michelle21RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM76+48:4548:45 48:45+14:58
7784▲7113 Adegeest Loes21NWVG77+49:5049:50 49:50+6:04
7878-155 Stock Gudrun23Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team78+53:5853:58 53:58+18:22
7980▲1151 Jenal Annina28Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team79+55:0255:02 55:02+14:50
8081▲173 Umutzhanova Makhabbat23Kazakhstan80+56:1756:17 56:17+15:04
8186▲574 Potapova Faina21Kazakhstan81+1:04:371:04:37 1:04:37+14:34
8287▲5112 Oosterwoud Wendy22NWVG82+1:05:291:05:29 1:05:29+14:46
8388▲5146 Buri Fabienne19RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM83+1:05:451:05:45 1:05:45+14:50
8489▲533 Radotic Mia33BTC City Ljubljana84+1:06:221:06:22 1:06:22+14:57
8590▲5111 Van Der Graaf Anne Marijn31NWVG85+1:09:351:09:35 1:09:35+15:21
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11-166 Teruel Alba21Movistar Team40+6:57 12:14:49 12:14:49
22-12 Lippert Liane20Team Sunweb11+0:420:02 0:02
33-125 Vollering Demi21Swaboladies Nl13+0:450:07 0:07
44-175 Richioud Greta21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope14+0:47,, 0:07
55-174 Muzic Évita19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope15+0:590:12 0:12
66-66 Ludwig Hannah18Germany16+1:10,, 0:12
77-135 Nerlo Aurela20Mat-atom Team Sobotka29+1:510:20 0:20
88-173 Grossetete Maelle20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope42+7:180:23 0:23
99-172 Guilman Victorie22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope28+1:43,, 0:23
1010-62 Dietrich Jacqueline21Germany23+1:31,, 0:23
1111-45 Parkinson Abby-Mae20Trek - Drops24+1:320:24 0:24
1212-53 Teutenberg Lea Lin18WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling38+5:273:17 3:17
1313-24 Riffel Christa19Canyon SRAM Racing41+7:146:06 6:06
1414-132 Lach Marta21Mat-atom Team Sobotka45+11:259:54 9:54
1515-136 Sowa Karolina 22Mat-atom Team Sobotka+ - 14:54:4410:05 10:05
1616-21 Barnes Alice22Canyon SRAM Racing52+20:0117:12 17:12
1717-61 Ebert Michaela20Germany56+25:3923:55 23:55
1818-4 Stewart Macey22Wiggle High570+40:4625:30 25:30
1919-15 Mathiesen Pernille20Team Sunweb64+34:1826:16 26:16
2020-103 Ivanova Irina20Russia58+27:5826:18 26:18
2121-101 Kirillova Polina20Russia+ - 14:54:4427:11 27:11
2222-116 Koster Paulien21NWVG73+45:2229:08 29:08
2323-153 Luca Eva18Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team62+31:1229:11 29:11
2424-126 Steigenga Nicole20Swaboladies Nl67+39:4733:10 33:10
2525-142 Andres Michelle21RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM76+48:4533:14 33:14
2626-86 Gaskjenn Ingvild19Norway+ - 14:54:4433:20 33:20
2727-115 Markus Femke21NWVG71+43:3342:13 42:13
2828-34 Boogaard Maaike19BTC City Ljubljana74+45:2942:19 42:19
2929-113 Adegeest Loes21NWVG77+49:5043:13 43:13
3030-74 Potapova Faina21Kazakhstan81+1:04:3749:30 49:30
3131-146 Buri Fabienne19RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM83+1:05:4550:22 50:22
3232-121 de Goeje Hanneke21Swaboladies Nl+ - 14:54:441:10:16 1:10:16
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Team Sunweb+ - 14:54:44 44:45:42 44:45:42
23▲1 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope+ - 14:54:440:27 0:27
35▲2 Trek - Drops+ - 14:54:441:20 1:20
47▲3 Germany+ - 14:54:442:35 2:35
54▼1 Wiggle High5+ - 14:54:442:54 2:54
62▼4 Movistar Team+ - 14:54:443:08 3:08
76▼1 Mat-atom Team Sobotka+ - 14:54:443:41 3:41
88- WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling+ - 14:54:445:39 5:39
99- Canyon SRAM Racing+ - 14:54:446:38 6:38
1010- Swaboladies Nl+ - 14:54:4419:36 19:36
1111- BTC City Ljubljana+ - 14:54:4423:32 23:32
1212- Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team+ - 14:54:4429:32 29:32
1313- Norway+ - 14:54:4435:58 35:58
1414- Russia+ - 14:54:4446:56 46:56
1515- RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM+ - 14:54:441:03:11 1:03:11
1616- Kazakhstan+ - 14:54:441:49:26 1:49:26
1717- NWVG-uplus+ - 14:54:442:15:50 2:15:50

Race information

Internationale Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour logoDate: 1st June 2018
Avg. speed winner: 39.49 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Dörtendorf › Dörtendorf
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: F-2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
thueringenrundfahrt-frauen.de/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.17554 sec.