2018
2020
«
»
2019»32nd

Internationale Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour

(2.1)
2019»Stage 6 (Final)»AltenburgAltenburg(102.2k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
18+6:4332 CECCHINI ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing27Canyon SRAM Racing16162:10:32
215+7:5216 RIVERA CorynTeam Sunweb26Team Sunweb1211,,
0:00
339+14:33122 D'HOORE JolienBelgium29Belgium86,,
0:00
413+7:3723 LACH MartaCCC - Liv22CCC - Liv650:03
0:03
522+8:58103 KASPER RomyGermany31Germany54,,
0:03
618+8:2554 PATIÑO Paula AndreaMovistar Team22Movistar Team420:05
0:05
727+9:1342 GUARISCHI BarbaraTeam Virtu Cycling28Team Virtu Cycling3,,
0:05
816+8:0262 NEWSOM EmilyTeam TIBCO - SVB35Team TIBCO - SVB20:07
0:07
912+7:3613 LIPPERT LianeTeam Sunweb21Team Sunweb0:13
0:13
1033+11:0443 KOSTER AnouskaTeam Virtu Cycling25Team Virtu Cycling0:39
0:39
111+0:002 HAMMES KathrinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling30WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,
0:39
127+6:4234 KLEIN LisaCanyon SRAM Racing22Canyon SRAM Racing,,
0:39
1330+10:34115 WORST AnnemarieNetherlands23Netherlands,,
0:39
1429+10:0324 KUIJPERS EvyCCC - Liv24CCC - Liv,,
0:39
1553+21:3052 FOURNIER RoxaneMovistar Team27Movistar Team,,
0:39
1620+8:29102 KOCH FranziskaGermany18Germany0:42
0:42
1732+10:464 KOSTER ClaudiaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling27WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,
0:42
1828+9:4494 PARKINSON Abby-MaeDrops21Drops,,
0:42
195+3:55186 ZANNER BeateMaxx Solar Lindig36Maxx Solar Lindig,,
0:42
2067+30:4884 TAGLIAFERRO MartaHitec Products29Hitec Products,,
0:42
2114+7:4172 BUJAK EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana29BTC City Ljubljana,,
0:42
2260+24:1264 KESSLER NinaTeam TIBCO - SVB30Team TIBCO - SVB,,
0:42
2350+20:54174 HECHLER KatharinaTeam Stuttgart19Team Stuttgart,,
0:42
2440+14:40133 FISHER-BLACK NiamhMike Greer Homes18Mike Greer Homes,,
0:42
254+3:3835 RIFFEL ChristaCanyon SRAM Racing20Canyon SRAM Racing,,
0:42
2610+7:07155 DE GROOT MariekeJos Feron Lady Force33Jos Feron Lady Force,,
0:42
279+6:461 BRENNAUER LisaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling30WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,
0:42
2811+7:1611 BRAND LucindaTeam Sunweb29Team Sunweb,,
0:42
2921+8:3291 HOLDEN ElizabethDrops21Drops,,
0:42
3063+25:26185 STOCK GudrunMaxx Solar Lindig24Maxx Solar Lindig,,
0:42
3119+8:2614 MACKAIJ FloortjeTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb,,
0:42
326+6:22111 VAN DIJK EllenNetherlands32Netherlands,,
0:42
3369+33:1573 RADOTIĆ MiaBTC City Ljubljana34BTC City Ljubljana,,
0:42
3417+8:1951 BIANNIC AudeMovistar Team28Movistar Team,,
0:42
3549+20:2233 CROMWELL TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing30Canyon SRAM Racing,,
0:42
3665+29:34176 ROBB LisaTeam Stuttgart28Team Stuttgart,,
0:42
3731+10:41184 SCHIFF CarolinMaxx Solar Lindig33Maxx Solar Lindig,,
0:42
3851+21:1812 ANDERSEN SusanneTeam Sunweb20Team Sunweb,,
0:42
3941+15:06113 BUYSMAN NinaNetherlands21Netherlands,,
0:42
4037+12:2466 COBB AliceTeam TIBCO - SVB23Team TIBCO - SVB,,
0:42
4157+22:17166 BAUERNFEIND RicardaD Velop Cloud - Cycle Cafe Ladies19D Velop Cloud - Cycle Cafe Ladies,,
0:42
4223+9:08125 VAN DEN STEEN KellyBelgium23Belgium,,
0:42
432+0:1115 MATHIESEN PernilleTeam Sunweb21Team Sunweb,,
0:42
4477+48:06164 REISSNER Lena CharlotteD Velop Cloud - Cycle Cafe Ladies18D Velop Cloud - Cycle Cafe Ladies,,
0:42
4526+9:1336 LUDWIG HannahCanyon SRAM Racing19Canyon SRAM Racing,,
0:42
463+1:2253 OYARBIDE LourdesMovistar Team25Movistar Team,,
0:42
4725+9:13141 AMMERLAAN RozemarijnRogelli-Gyproc U-2319Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,
0:42
4845+18:5665 MALSEED ShannonTeam TIBCO - SVB24Team TIBCO - SVB,,
0:42
4936+11:5685 LORVIK IngridHitec Products33Hitec Products0:52
0:52
5066+30:12105 STERN FriederikeGermany18Germany,,
0:52
5170+34:22181 FISCHER LisaMaxx Solar Lindig25Maxx Solar Lindig,,
0:52
5256+22:14175 LECHNER CorinnaTeam Stuttgart24Team Stuttgart,,
0:52
5354+21:5131 BARNES AliceCanyon SRAM Racing23Canyon SRAM Racing,,
0:52
5458+22:1976 BRAVEC UrškaBTC City Ljubljana22BTC City Ljubljana,,
0:52
5548+20:03126 VERDONSCHOT LauraBelgium22Belgium,,
0:52
5652+21:29161 PALLER TatjanaD Velop Cloud - Cycle Cafe Ladies23D Velop Cloud - Cycle Cafe Ladies,,
0:52
5773+37:3586 VAN DER HAAR LucyHitec Products24Hitec Products,,
0:52
5835+11:3882 GASKJENN IngvildHitec Products20Hitec Products,,
0:52
5972+35:51143 JONKERS EvaRogelli-Gyproc U-2318Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,
0:52
6068+31:4363 SLIK RozanneTeam TIBCO - SVB28Team TIBCO - SVB,,
0:52
6174+38:06104 SMEKAL FinjaGermany18Germany,,
0:52
6224+9:11112 KASTELIJN YaraNetherlands21Netherlands,,
0:52
6346+19:03171 DIETRICH JacquelineTeam Stuttgart22Team Stuttgart0:58
0:58
6475+42:07154 VERSCHELDEN NathalieJos Feron Lady Force24Jos Feron Lady Force,,
0:58
6538+13:5555 RODRÍGUEZ GloriaMovistar Team27Movistar Team1:07
1:07
6644+16:41114 RAAIJMAKERS MaritNetherlands20Netherlands1:09
1:09
6762+24:58151 EBERT MichaelaJos Feron Lady Force21Jos Feron Lady Force,,
1:09
6859+22:37121 CANT SanneBelgium28Belgium,,
1:09
6955+21:56132 MERRICK JennaMike Greer Homes19Mike Greer Homes1:12
1:12
7043+16:0592 CHRISTIAN AnnaDrops23Drops1:19
1:19
7134+11:0421 ROOIJAKKERS PaulienaCCC - Liv26CCC - Liv,,
1:19
7247+19:345 RIJKES SarahWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling28WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling1:36
1:36
7371+34:3893 LLOYD ManonDrops22Drops,,
1:36
7442+15:0675 BOOGAARD MaaikeBTC City Ljubljana20BTC City Ljubljana,,
1:36
7564+27:243 TEUTENBERG Lea LinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling19WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling2:30
2:30
7678+49:50152 GRUBER-STADLER HannahJos Feron Lady Force19Jos Feron Lady Force5:06
5:06
7776+44:06135 O'BRIEN ConnieMike Greer Homes18Mike Greer Homes,,
5:06
7861+24:166 PILOTE FORTIN GabrielleWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling26WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,
5:06
7979+54:13131 BARTRAM HannahMike Greer Homes18Mike Greer Homes,,
5:06
DNF41 BASTIANELLI MartaTeam Virtu Cycling32Team Virtu Cycling-
DNF44 KRÖGER MiekeTeam Virtu Cycling25Team Virtu Cycling-
DNF116 DE JONG DemiNetherlands24Netherlands-
DNF124 PEETERS JinseBelgium20Belgium-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-2 HAMMES KathrinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling30WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling12580 13:47:57..
22-15 MATHIESEN PernilleTeam Sunweb21Team Sunweb85560:11
0:11
..
33-53 OYARBIDE LourdesMovistar Team25Movistar Team70321:22
1:22
..
44-35 RIFFEL ChristaCanyon SRAM Racing20Canyon SRAM Racing60243:38
3:38
..
55-186 ZANNER BeateMaxx Solar Lindig36Maxx Solar Lindig50203:55
3:55
..
66-111 VAN DIJK EllenNetherlands32Netherlands40166:22
6:22
..
77-34 KLEIN LisaCanyon SRAM Racing22Canyon SRAM Racing35126:42
6:42
..
811▲332 CECCHINI ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing27Canyon SRAM Racing3086:43
6:43
..
98▼11 BRENNAUER LisaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling30WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling2576:46
6:46
..
109▼1155 DE GROOT MariekeJos Feron Lady Force33Jos Feron Lady Force2067:07
7:07
..
1110▼111 BRAND LucindaTeam Sunweb29Team Sunweb1557:16
7:16
..
1213▲113 LIPPERT LianeTeam Sunweb21Team Sunweb1037:36
7:36
..
1315▲223 LACH MartaCCC - Liv22CCC - Liv57:37
7:37
..
1412▼272 BUJAK EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana29BTC City Ljubljana57:41
7:41
..
1521▲616 RIVERA CorynTeam Sunweb26Team Sunweb57:52
7:52
..
1619▲362 NEWSOM EmilyTeam TIBCO - SVB35Team TIBCO - SVB38:02
8:02
..
1714▼351 BIANNIC AudeMovistar Team28Movistar Team38:19
8:19
..
1823▲554 PATIÑO Paula AndreaMovistar Team22Movistar Team38:25
8:25
..
1916▼314 MACKAIJ FloortjeTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb38:26
8:26
..
2017▼3102 KOCH FranziskaGermany18Germany38:29
8:29
..
2118▼391 HOLDEN ElizabethDrops21Drops38:32
8:32
..
2227▲5103 KASPER RomyGermany31Germany38:58
8:58
..
2324▲1125 VAN DEN STEEN KellyBelgium23Belgium39:08
9:08
..
2422▼2112 KASTELIJN YaraNetherlands21Netherlands39:11
9:11
..
2525-141 AMMERLAAN RozemarijnRogelli-Gyproc U-2319Rogelli-Gyproc U-2339:13
9:13
..
2626-36 LUDWIG HannahCanyon SRAM Racing19Canyon SRAM Racing,,
9:13
..
2729▲242 GUARISCHI BarbaraTeam Virtu Cycling28Team Virtu Cycling,,
9:13
..
2828-94 PARKINSON Abby-MaeDrops21Drops9:44
9:44
..
2930▲124 KUIJPERS EvyCCC - Liv24CCC - Liv10:03
10:03
..
3032▲2115 WORST AnnemarieNetherlands23Netherlands10:34
10:34
..
3133▲2184 SCHIFF CarolinMaxx Solar Lindig33Maxx Solar Lindig10:41
10:41
..
3234▲24 KOSTER ClaudiaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling27WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling10:46
10:46
..
3335▲243 KOSTER AnouskaTeam Virtu Cycling25Team Virtu Cycling11:04
11:04
..
3431▼321 ROOIJAKKERS PaulienaCCC - Liv26CCC - Liv,,
11:04
..
3536▲182 GASKJENN IngvildHitec Products20Hitec Products11:38
11:38
..
3637▲185 LORVIK IngridHitec Products33Hitec Products11:56
11:56
..
3738▲166 COBB AliceTeam TIBCO - SVB23Team TIBCO - SVB12:24
12:24
..
3840▲255 RODRÍGUEZ GloriaMovistar Team27Movistar Team13:55
13:55
..
3944▲5122 D'HOORE JolienBelgium29Belgium14:33
14:33
..
4042▲2133 FISHER-BLACK NiamhMike Greer Homes18Mike Greer Homes14:40
14:40
..
4143▲2113 BUYSMAN NinaNetherlands21Netherlands15:06
15:06
..
4241▼175 BOOGAARD MaaikeBTC City Ljubljana20BTC City Ljubljana,,
15:06
..
4345▲292 CHRISTIAN AnnaDrops23Drops16:05
16:05
..
4446▲2114 RAAIJMAKERS MaritNetherlands20Netherlands16:41
16:41
..
4549▲465 MALSEED ShannonTeam TIBCO - SVB24Team TIBCO - SVB18:56
18:56
..
4648▲2171 DIETRICH JacquelineTeam Stuttgart22Team Stuttgart19:03
19:03
..
4747-5 RIJKES SarahWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling28WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling19:34
19:34
..
4851▲3126 VERDONSCHOT LauraBelgium22Belgium20:03
20:03
..
4952▲333 CROMWELL TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing30Canyon SRAM Racing20:22
20:22
..
5053▲3174 HECHLER KatharinaTeam Stuttgart19Team Stuttgart20:54
20:54
..
5154▲312 ANDERSEN SusanneTeam Sunweb20Team Sunweb21:18
21:18
..
5255▲3161 PALLER TatjanaD Velop Cloud - Cycle Cafe Ladies23D Velop Cloud - Cycle Cafe Ladies21:29
21:29
..
5357▲452 FOURNIER RoxaneMovistar Team27Movistar Team21:30
21:30
..
5458▲431 BARNES AliceCanyon SRAM Racing23Canyon SRAM Racing21:51
21:51
..
5556▲1132 MERRICK JennaMike Greer Homes19Mike Greer Homes21:56
21:56
..
5659▲3175 LECHNER CorinnaTeam Stuttgart24Team Stuttgart22:14
22:14
..
5762▲5166 BAUERNFEIND RicardaD Velop Cloud - Cycle Cafe Ladies19D Velop Cloud - Cycle Cafe Ladies22:17
22:17
..
5860▲276 BRAVEC UrškaBTC City Ljubljana22BTC City Ljubljana22:19
22:19
..
5961▲2121 CANT SanneBelgium28Belgium22:37
22:37
..
6063▲364 KESSLER NinaTeam TIBCO - SVB30Team TIBCO - SVB24:12
24:12
..
6150▼116 PILOTE FORTIN GabrielleWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling26WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling24:16
24:16
..
6264▲2151 EBERT MichaelaJos Feron Lady Force21Jos Feron Lady Force24:58
24:58
..
6365▲2185 STOCK GudrunMaxx Solar Lindig24Maxx Solar Lindig25:26
25:26
..
6466▲23 TEUTENBERG Lea LinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling19WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling27:24
27:24
..
6567▲2176 ROBB LisaTeam Stuttgart28Team Stuttgart29:34
29:34
..
6668▲2105 STERN FriederikeGermany18Germany30:12
30:12
..
6769▲284 TAGLIAFERRO MartaHitec Products29Hitec Products30:48
30:48
..
6870▲263 SLIK RozanneTeam TIBCO - SVB28Team TIBCO - SVB31:43
31:43
..
6971▲273 RADOTIĆ MiaBTC City Ljubljana34BTC City Ljubljana33:15
33:15
..
7073▲3181 FISCHER LisaMaxx Solar Lindig25Maxx Solar Lindig34:22
34:22
..
7172▲193 LLOYD ManonDrops22Drops34:38
34:38
..
7274▲2143 JONKERS EvaRogelli-Gyproc U-2318Rogelli-Gyproc U-2335:51
35:51
..
7375▲286 VAN DER HAAR LucyHitec Products24Hitec Products37:35
37:35
..
7476▲2104 SMEKAL FinjaGermany18Germany38:06
38:06
..
7579▲4154 VERSCHELDEN NathalieJos Feron Lady Force24Jos Feron Lady Force42:07
42:07
..
7678▲2135 O'BRIEN ConnieMike Greer Homes18Mike Greer Homes44:06
44:06
..
7782▲5164 REISSNER Lena CharlotteD Velop Cloud - Cycle Cafe Ladies18D Velop Cloud - Cycle Cafe Ladies48:06
48:06
..
7880▲2152 GRUBER-STADLER HannahJos Feron Lady Force19Jos Feron Lady Force49:50
49:50
..
7983▲4131 BARTRAM HannahMike Greer Homes18Mike Greer Homes54:13
54:13
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
114▲1315 MATHIESEN PernilleTeam Sunweb21Team Sunweb 13:48:08
218▲1635 RIFFEL ChristaCanyon SRAM Racing20Canyon SRAM Racing3:27
3:27
311▲813 LIPPERT LianeTeam Sunweb21Team Sunweb7:25
7:25
42▼223 LACH MartaCCC - Liv22CCC - Liv7:26
7:26
522▲1754 PATIÑO Paula AndreaMovistar Team22Movistar Team8:14
8:14
6▼6102 KOCH FranziskaGermany18Germany8:18
8:18
721▲1491 HOLDEN ElizabethDrops21Drops8:21
8:21
820▲12112 KASTELIJN YaraNetherlands21Netherlands9:00
9:00
9▼9141 AMMERLAAN RozemarijnRogelli-Gyproc U-2319Rogelli-Gyproc U-239:02
9:02
10▼1036 LUDWIG HannahCanyon SRAM Racing19Canyon SRAM Racing,,
9:02
11▼1194 PARKINSON Abby-MaeDrops21Drops9:33
9:33
12▼1282 GASKJENN IngvildHitec Products20Hitec Products11:27
11:27
13▼13133 FISHER-BLACK NiamhMike Greer Homes18Mike Greer Homes14:29
14:29
14▼14113 BUYSMAN NinaNetherlands21Netherlands14:55
14:55
15▼1575 BOOGAARD MaaikeBTC City Ljubljana20BTC City Ljubljana,,
14:55
16▼16114 RAAIJMAKERS MaritNetherlands20Netherlands16:30
16:30
17▼17174 HECHLER KatharinaTeam Stuttgart19Team Stuttgart20:43
20:43
188▼1012 ANDERSEN SusanneTeam Sunweb20Team Sunweb21:07
21:07
19▼19132 MERRICK JennaMike Greer Homes19Mike Greer Homes21:45
21:45
20▼20166 BAUERNFEIND RicardaD Velop Cloud - Cycle Cafe Ladies19D Velop Cloud - Cycle Cafe Ladies22:06
22:06
21▼21151 EBERT MichaelaJos Feron Lady Force21Jos Feron Lady Force24:47
24:47
22▼223 TEUTENBERG Lea LinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling19WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling27:13
27:13
23▼23105 STERN FriederikeGermany18Germany30:01
30:01
24▼24143 JONKERS EvaRogelli-Gyproc U-2318Rogelli-Gyproc U-2335:40
35:40
25▼25104 SMEKAL FinjaGermany18Germany37:55
37:55
26▼26135 O'BRIEN ConnieMike Greer Homes18Mike Greer Homes43:55
43:55
27▼27164 REISSNER Lena CharlotteD Velop Cloud - Cycle Cafe Ladies18D Velop Cloud - Cycle Cafe Ladies47:55
47:55
28▼28152 GRUBER-STADLER HannahJos Feron Lady Force19Jos Feron Lady Force49:39
49:39
29▼29131 BARTRAM HannahMike Greer Homes18Mike Greer Homes54:02
54:02
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
13▲242 GUARISCHI BarbaraTeam Virtu Cycling28Team Virtu Cycling20+9
22-23 LACH MartaCCC - Liv22CCC - Liv19+7
31▼234 KLEIN LisaCanyon SRAM Racing22Canyon SRAM Racing12-
45▲12 HAMMES KathrinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling30WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling10-
519▲1432 CECCHINI ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing27Canyon SRAM Racing9+7
612▲616 RIVERA CorynTeam Sunweb26Team Sunweb8+4
76▼131 BARNES AliceCanyon SRAM Racing23Canyon SRAM Racing6-
88-12 ANDERSEN SusanneTeam Sunweb20Team Sunweb5-
99-11 BRAND LucindaTeam Sunweb29Team Sunweb5-
1010-155 DE GROOT MariekeJos Feron Lady Force33Jos Feron Lady Force4-
1111-13 LIPPERT LianeTeam Sunweb21Team Sunweb4-
1213▲121 ROOIJAKKERS PaulienaCCC - Liv26CCC - Liv4-
13▼13122 D'HOORE JolienBelgium29Belgium4+4
1414-15 MATHIESEN PernilleTeam Sunweb21Team Sunweb3-
1515-186 ZANNER BeateMaxx Solar Lindig36Maxx Solar Lindig3-
1616-1 BRENNAUER LisaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling30WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling3-
1717-93 LLOYD ManonDrops22Drops3-
1818-35 RIFFEL ChristaCanyon SRAM Racing20Canyon SRAM Racing2-
19▼19103 KASPER RomyGermany31Germany2+2
2020-112 KASTELIJN YaraNetherlands21Netherlands2-
2122▲154 PATIÑO Paula AndreaMovistar Team22Movistar Team1-
2221▼191 HOLDEN ElizabethDrops21Drops1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-21 ROOIJAKKERS PaulienaCCC - Liv26CCC - Liv26-
23▲113 LIPPERT LianeTeam Sunweb21Team Sunweb15+5
32▼12 HAMMES KathrinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling30WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling14-
410▲632 CECCHINI ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing27Canyon SRAM Racing7+5
54▼1155 DE GROOT MariekeJos Feron Lady Force33Jos Feron Lady Force6-
65▼1186 ZANNER BeateMaxx Solar Lindig36Maxx Solar Lindig5-
7▼766 COBB AliceTeam TIBCO - SVB23Team TIBCO - SVB3+3
87▼131 BARNES AliceCanyon SRAM Racing23Canyon SRAM Racing3-
98▼111 BRAND LucindaTeam Sunweb29Team Sunweb3-
109▼191 HOLDEN ElizabethDrops21Drops3-
1111-54 PATIÑO Paula AndreaMovistar Team22Movistar Team2-
12▼12112 KASTELIJN YaraNetherlands21Netherlands2+2
1312▼193 LLOYD ManonDrops22Drops2-
14▼1416 RIVERA CorynTeam Sunweb26Team Sunweb1+1
1513▼251 BIANNIC AudeMovistar Team28Movistar Team1-
1614▼2102 KOCH FranziskaGermany18Germany1-
17▼1782 GASKJENN IngvildHitec Products20Hitec Products1+1
18▼18122 D'HOORE JolienBelgium29Belgium1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Team SunwebUCI 41:38:03
22- Canyon SRAM RacingUCI0:39
0:39
33- WNT-Rotor Pro CyclingUCI3:16
3:16
45▲1 Movistar TeamUCI3:35
3:35
54▼1 NetherlandsNAT4:11
4:11
67▲1 DropsUCI12:12
12:12
79▲2 Germany14:50
14:50
88- CCC - LivUCI14:57
14:57
910▲1 Hitec ProductsUCI19:16
19:16
1011▲1 Team TIBCO - SVBUCI22:25
22:25
1112▲1 Maxx Solar Lindig24:04
24:04
1213▲1 BTC City LjubljanaUCI27:00
27:00
1314▲1 BelgiumNAT28:01
28:01
1415▲1 Jos Feron Lady Force40:18
40:18
1516▲1 Team Stuttgart44:19
44:19
1617▲1 Mike Greer HomesCLUB1:06:04
1:06:04
1718▲1 D Velop Cloud - Cycle Cafe Ladies1:11:15
1:11:15
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    02 June 2019
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Race ranking:
    35

Race profile

    Sites