Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
«

2019»32nd Internationale Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour (2.1)

2019  Stage 2  »  Schleiz  ›  Schleiz   (113.4k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
128+7:1041 Bastianelli MartaTeam Virtu Cycling 32Team Virtu Cycling16163:06:353:06:35
235+7:2521 Rooijakkers PaulienaCCC - Liv 26CCC - Liv12110:020:02
311+7:0616 Rivera CorynTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb860:080:08
417+7:1032 Cecchini ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing 27Canyon SRAM Racing65,,0:08
518+7:1091 Holden ElizabethDrops 21Drops54,,0:08
615+7:10102 Koch FranziskaGermany 18Germany42,,0:08
712+7:081 Brennauer LisaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 30WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling3,,0:08
823+7:10122 d'Hoore JolienBelgium 29Belgium2,,0:08
914+7:1034 Klein LisaCanyon SRAM Racing 22Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:08
1016+7:1094 Parkinson Abby-MaeDrops 21Drops,,0:08
113+0:1215 Mathiesen PernilleTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb,,0:08
1222+7:1083 Heine VitaHitec Products 34Hitec Products,,0:08
1324+7:1051 Biannic AudeMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,0:08
1419+7:1014 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb,,0:08
1521+7:10111 van Dijk EllenNetherlands 32Netherlands,,0:08
1620+7:1023 Lach MartaCCC - Liv 22CCC - Liv,,0:08
1726+7:1072 Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana 29BTC City Ljubljana,,0:08
1843+7:4182 Gaskjenn IngvildHitec Products 20Hitec Products,,0:08
191+0:002 Hammes KathrinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 30WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:08
202+0:08186 Zanner BeateMaxx Solar Lindig 36Maxx Solar Lindig,,0:08
2130+7:10184 Schiff CarolinMaxx Solar Lindig 33Maxx Solar Lindig,,0:08
2227+7:10112 Kastelijn YaraNetherlands 21Netherlands,,0:08
2329+7:10103 Kasper RomyGermany 31Germany,,0:08
2440+7:2854 PatiÑo PaulaMovistar Team 22Movistar Team,,0:08
2525+7:1045 Pawlowska KatarzynaTeam Virtu Cycling 29Team Virtu Cycling,,0:08
2638+7:28101 Worrack TrixiGermany 37Germany,,0:08
2731+7:1056 Teruel AlbaMovistar Team 22Movistar Team,,0:08
2813+7:0811 Brand LucindaTeam Sunweb 29Team Sunweb,,0:08
2941+7:2824 Kuijpers EvyCCC - Liv 24CCC - Liv,,0:08
304+0:1353 Oyarbide LourdesMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,0:08
3139+7:28132 Merrick JennaMike Greer Homes 19Mike Greer Homes,,0:08
3242+7:37125 Van Den Steen KellyBelgium 23Belgium,,0:08
3337+7:2785 Lorvik IngridHitec Products 33Hitec Products,,0:08
3432+7:2262 Newsom EmilyTeam TIBCO - SVB 35Team TIBCO - SVB0:200:20
3544+7:4265 Malseed ShannonTeam TIBCO - SVB 24Team TIBCO - SVB0:220:22
3633+7:2413 Lippert LianeTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb,,0:22
3734+7:2436 Ludwig HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 19Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:22
3836+7:27115 Worst AnnemarieNetherlands 23Netherlands0:250:25
395+1:5035 Riffel ChristaCanyon SRAM Racing 20Canyon SRAM Racing1:461:46
4045+8:4843 Koster AnouskaTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling,,1:46
4151+9:064 Koster ClaudiaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 27WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,1:46
4246+8:486 Pilote-Fortin GabrielleWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 26WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,1:46
4350+9:0671 Simmonds HayleyBTC City Ljubljana 30BTC City Ljubljana,,1:46
4452+9:06126 Verdonschot LauraBelgium 22Belgium,,1:46
4554+9:1966 Cobb AliceTeam TIBCO - SVB 23Team TIBCO - SVB,,1:46
4648+8:48174 Hechler KatharinaTeam Stuttgart 19Team Stuttgart,,1:46
4749+8:48171 Dietrich JacquelineTeam Stuttgart 22Team Stuttgart,,1:46
4853+9:19116 de Jong DemiNetherlands 24Netherlands,,1:46
4947+8:485 Rijkes SarahWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 28WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,1:46
5055+9:2255 Rodríguez GloriaMovistar Team 27Movistar Team2:022:02
5110+6:50141 Ammerlaan RozemarijnRogelli-Gyproc U-23 19Rogelli-Gyproc U-234:464:46
528+4:52155 van Witzenburg MariekeJos Feron Lady Force 33Jos Feron Lady Force,,4:46
5365+12:05123 Duyck Ann-SophieBelgium 31Belgium,,4:46
5467+12:06175 Lechner CorinnaTeam Stuttgart 24Team Stuttgart,,4:46
559+4:58114 Raaijmakers MaritNetherlands 19Netherlands,,4:46
5658+11:4833 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 30Canyon SRAM Racing,,4:46
5766+12:0673 Radotić MiaBTC City Ljubljana 34BTC City Ljubljana,,4:46
5857+11:48166 Bauernfeind RicardaD Velop Cloud - Cycle Cafe Ladies 19D Velop Cloud - Cycle Cafe Ladies,,4:46
596+4:3642 Guarischi BarbaraTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling,,4:46
6076+12:19161 Paller TatjanaD Velop Cloud - Cycle Cafe Ladies 23D Velop Cloud - Cycle Cafe Ladies,,4:46
6169+12:0675 Boogaard MaaikeBTC City Ljubljana 20BTC City Ljubljana,,4:46
6268+12:0676 Bravec UrškaBTC City Ljubljana 22BTC City Ljubljana,,4:46
6362+11:4852 Fournier RoxaneMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,4:46
6461+11:48135 O'Brien ConnieMike Greer Homes 18Mike Greer Homes,,4:46
6570+12:0684 Tagliaferro MartaHitec Products 29Hitec Products,,4:46
667+4:5193 Lloyd ManonDrops 22Drops,,4:46
6771+12:06113 Buysman NinaNetherlands 21Netherlands,,4:46
6859+11:4864 Kessler NinaTeam TIBCO - SVB 30Team TIBCO - SVB,,4:46
6963+11:483 Teutenberg Lea LinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 19WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,4:46
7078+12:19172 Fandel HannahTeam Stuttgart 22Team Stuttgart,,4:46
7177+12:1992 Christian AnnaDrops 23Drops,,4:46
7264+11:48156 Feron SennaJos Feron Lady Force 23Jos Feron Lady Force,,4:46
7360+11:48133 Fisher-Black NiamhMike Greer Homes 18Mike Greer Homes,,4:46
7473+12:15154 Verschelden NathalieJos Feron Lady Force 24Jos Feron Lady Force,,4:46
7574+12:15163 Heitzmann DorotheaD Velop Cloud - Cycle Cafe Ladies 18D Velop Cloud - Cycle Cafe Ladies,,4:46
7656+11:4612 Andersen SusanneTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb,,4:46
7772+12:0663 Slik RozanneTeam TIBCO - SVB 28Team TIBCO - SVB,,4:46
7879+12:23121 Cant SanneBelgium 28Belgium4:544:54
7975+12:16131 Bartram HannahMike Greer Homes 18Mike Greer Homes4:564:56
8081+16:08143 Jonkers EvaRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-238:188:18
8180+15:3886 van der Haar LucyHitec Products 24Hitec Products,,8:18
8282+16:1231 Barnes AliceCanyon SRAM Racing 23Canyon SRAM Racing9:169:16
83103+22:06142 Knaven BrittRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,9:16
8483+17:15185 Stock GudrunMaxx Solar Lindig 24Maxx Solar Lindig9:559:55
8586+17:43152 Gruber-stadler HannahJos Feron Lady Force 19Jos Feron Lady Force10:4110:41
8688+17:4346 Siggaard ChristinaTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling,,10:41
8784+17:43176 Robb LisaTeam Stuttgart 28Team Stuttgart,,10:41
8887+17:43181 Fischer LisaMaxx Solar Lindig 25Maxx Solar Lindig,,10:41
8985+17:43104 Smekal FinjaGermany 18Germany,,10:41
9093+18:14182 Schulz TinaMaxx Solar Lindig 20Maxx Solar Lindig,,10:41
9191+18:08153 Van Houtum CélineJos Feron Lady Force 22Jos Feron Lady Force,,10:41
9289+18:01164 Reissner Lena CharlotteD Velop Cloud - Cycle Cafe Ladies 18D Velop Cloud - Cycle Cafe Ladies,,10:41
9390+18:04105 Stern FriederikeGermany 18Germany10:4410:44
9492+18:13124 Peeters JinseBelgium 20Belgium,,10:44
95104+23:3822 Demey ValerieCCC - Liv 25CCC - Liv10:4810:48
9694+18:1744 Kröger MiekeTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling10:5010:50
9795+19:46151 Ebert MichaelaJos Feron Lady Force 21Jos Feron Lady Force12:1312:13
98100+20:58134 Smith EmmaMike Greer Homes 21Mike Greer Homes13:2513:25
9999+20:54146 Hoolwerf CathalijneRogelli-Gyproc U-23 19Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,13:25
10097+20:45173 Bernhard BiancaTeam Stuttgart 28Team Stuttgart,,13:25
101102+21:17162 Diesner Naima MadlenD Velop Cloud - Cycle Cafe Ladies 29D Velop Cloud - Cycle Cafe Ladies,,13:25
102101+20:5895 Payton HannahDrops 25Drops,,13:25
10396+20:44165 Wolfram VanessaD Velop Cloud - Cycle Cafe Ladies 19D Velop Cloud - Cycle Cafe Ladies,,13:25
10498+20:5274 van de Ree MoniqueBTC City Ljubljana 31BTC City Ljubljana13:3213:32
OTL+ -5:33:31183 Genderjahn KerstinMaxx Solar Lindig 32Maxx Solar Lindig--
DNF+ -5:33:31145 Bossuyt ShariRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,-
DNF+ -5:33:31136 Forster AlanaMike Greer Homes 33Mike Greer Homes,,-
DNF+ -5:33:31144 Bex NathalieRogelli-Gyproc U-23 21Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,-
DNS+ -5:33:3181 Stougje ChanellaHitec Products 22Hitec Products,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12▲12 Hammes KathrinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 30WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling385:33:315:33:31
23▲1186 Zanner BeateMaxx Solar Lindig 36Maxx Solar Lindig0:080:08
35▲215 Mathiesen PernilleTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb0:120:12
47▲353 Oyarbide LourdesMovistar Team 25Movistar Team0:130:13
54▼135 Riffel ChristaCanyon SRAM Racing 20Canyon SRAM Racing1:501:50
61▼542 Guarischi BarbaraTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling4:364:36
76▼193 Lloyd ManonDrops 22Drops4:514:51
88-155 van Witzenburg MariekeJos Feron Lady Force 33Jos Feron Lady Force4:524:52
99-114 Raaijmakers MaritNetherlands 19Netherlands4:584:58
1010-141 Ammerlaan RozemarijnRogelli-Gyproc U-23 19Rogelli-Gyproc U-236:506:50
1111-16 Rivera CorynTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb7:067:06
1218▲61 Brennauer LisaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 30WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling7:087:08
1317▲411 Brand LucindaTeam Sunweb 29Team Sunweb,,7:08
1412▼234 Klein LisaCanyon SRAM Racing 22Canyon SRAM Racing7:107:10
1515-102 Koch FranziskaGermany 18Germany,,7:10
1616-94 Parkinson Abby-MaeDrops 21Drops,,7:10
1724▲732 Cecchini ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing 27Canyon SRAM Racing,,7:10
1827▲991 Holden ElizabethDrops 21Drops,,7:10
1920▲114 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb,,7:10
2019▼123 Lach MartaCCC - Liv 22CCC - Liv,,7:10
2122▲1111 van Dijk EllenNetherlands 32Netherlands,,7:10
2229▲783 Heine VitaHitec Products 34Hitec Products,,7:10
2334▲11122 d'Hoore JolienBelgium 29Belgium,,7:10
2438▲1451 Biannic AudeMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,7:10
2528▲345 Pawlowska KatarzynaTeam Virtu Cycling 29Team Virtu Cycling,,7:10
2650▲2472 Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana 29BTC City Ljubljana,,7:10
2745▲18112 Kastelijn YaraNetherlands 21Netherlands,,7:10
2875▲4741 Bastianelli MartaTeam Virtu Cycling 32Team Virtu Cycling,,7:10
2953▲24103 Kasper RomyGermany 31Germany,,7:10
3056▲26184 Schiff CarolinMaxx Solar Lindig 33Maxx Solar Lindig,,7:10
3152▲2156 Teruel AlbaMovistar Team 22Movistar Team,,7:10
3237▲562 Newsom EmilyTeam TIBCO - SVB 35Team TIBCO - SVB7:227:22
3313▼2013 Lippert LianeTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb7:247:24
3446▲1236 Ludwig HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 19Canyon SRAM Racing,,7:24
3586▲5121 Rooijakkers PaulienaCCC - Liv 26CCC - Liv7:257:25
3631▼5115 Worst AnnemarieNetherlands 23Netherlands7:277:27
3759▲2285 Lorvik IngridHitec Products 33Hitec Products,,7:27
3863▲25101 Worrack TrixiGermany 37Germany7:287:28
3965▲26132 Merrick JennaMike Greer Homes 19Mike Greer Homes,,7:28
4082▲4254 PatiÑo PaulaMovistar Team 22Movistar Team,,7:28
4179▲3824 Kuijpers EvyCCC - Liv 24CCC - Liv,,7:28
4288▲46125 Van Den Steen KellyBelgium 23Belgium7:377:37
4396▲5382 Gaskjenn IngvildHitec Products 20Hitec Products7:417:41
4480▲3665 Malseed ShannonTeam TIBCO - SVB 24Team TIBCO - SVB7:427:42
4514▼3143 Koster AnouskaTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling8:488:48
4644▼26 Pilote-Fortin GabrielleWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 26WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,8:48
4749▲25 Rijkes SarahWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 28WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,8:48
4854▲6174 Hechler KatharinaTeam Stuttgart 19Team Stuttgart,,8:48
4955▲6171 Dietrich JacquelineTeam Stuttgart 22Team Stuttgart,,8:48
5069▲1971 Simmonds HayleyBTC City Ljubljana 30BTC City Ljubljana9:069:06
5176▲254 Koster ClaudiaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 27WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,9:06
5278▲26126 Verdonschot LauraBelgium 22Belgium,,9:06
5397▲44116 de Jong DemiNetherlands 24Netherlands9:199:19
54101▲4766 Cobb AliceTeam TIBCO - SVB 23Team TIBCO - SVB,,9:19
5564▲955 Rodríguez GloriaMovistar Team 27Movistar Team9:229:22
5640▼1612 Andersen SusanneTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb11:4611:46
5723▼34166 Bauernfeind RicardaD Velop Cloud - Cycle Cafe Ladies 19D Velop Cloud - Cycle Cafe Ladies11:4811:48
5833▼2533 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 30Canyon SRAM Racing,,11:48
5930▼2964 Kessler NinaTeam TIBCO - SVB 30Team TIBCO - SVB,,11:48
6026▼34133 Fisher-Black NiamhMike Greer Homes 18Mike Greer Homes,,11:48
6139▼22135 O'Brien ConnieMike Greer Homes 18Mike Greer Homes,,11:48
6241▼2152 Fournier RoxaneMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,11:48
6336▼273 Teutenberg Lea LinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 19WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,11:48
6442▼22156 Feron SennaJos Feron Lady Force 23Jos Feron Lady Force,,11:48
6557▼8123 Duyck Ann-SophieBelgium 31Belgium12:0512:05
6662▼473 Radotić MiaBTC City Ljubljana 34BTC City Ljubljana12:0612:06
6767-175 Lechner CorinnaTeam Stuttgart 24Team Stuttgart,,12:06
6860▼876 Bravec UrškaBTC City Ljubljana 22BTC City Ljubljana,,12:06
6972▲375 Boogaard MaaikeBTC City Ljubljana 20BTC City Ljubljana,,12:06
7070-84 Tagliaferro MartaHitec Products 29Hitec Products,,12:06
7177▲6113 Buysman NinaNetherlands 21Netherlands,,12:06
7271▼163 Slik RozanneTeam TIBCO - SVB 28Team TIBCO - SVB,,12:06
7390▲17154 Verschelden NathalieJos Feron Lady Force 24Jos Feron Lady Force12:1512:15
7489▲15163 Heitzmann DorotheaD Velop Cloud - Cycle Cafe Ladies 18D Velop Cloud - Cycle Cafe Ladies,,12:15
7581▲6131 Bartram HannahMike Greer Homes 18Mike Greer Homes12:1612:16
7698▲22161 Paller TatjanaD Velop Cloud - Cycle Cafe Ladies 23D Velop Cloud - Cycle Cafe Ladies12:1912:19
7794▲1792 Christian AnnaDrops 23Drops,,12:19
78100▲22172 Fandel HannahTeam Stuttgart 22Team Stuttgart,,12:19
7992▲13121 Cant SanneBelgium 28Belgium12:2312:23
8068▼1286 van der Haar LucyHitec Products 24Hitec Products15:3815:38
81105▲24143 Jonkers EvaRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-2316:0816:08
8247▼3531 Barnes AliceCanyon SRAM Racing 23Canyon SRAM Racing16:1216:12
8366▼17185 Stock GudrunMaxx Solar Lindig 24Maxx Solar Lindig17:1517:15
8421▼63176 Robb LisaTeam Stuttgart 28Team Stuttgart17:4317:43
8525▼60104 Smekal FinjaGermany 18Germany,,17:43
8632▼54152 Gruber-stadler HannahJos Feron Lady Force 19Jos Feron Lady Force,,17:43
8735▼52181 Fischer LisaMaxx Solar Lindig 25Maxx Solar Lindig,,17:43
8843▼4546 Siggaard ChristinaTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling,,17:43
8973▼16164 Reissner Lena CharlotteD Velop Cloud - Cycle Cafe Ladies 18D Velop Cloud - Cycle Cafe Ladies18:0118:01
9074▼16105 Stern FriederikeGermany 18Germany18:0418:04
9184▼7153 Van Houtum CélineJos Feron Lady Force 22Jos Feron Lady Force18:0818:08
9291▼1124 Peeters JinseBelgium 20Belgium18:1318:13
93102▲9182 Schulz TinaMaxx Solar Lindig 20Maxx Solar Lindig18:1418:14
9485▼944 Kröger MiekeTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling18:1718:17
95103▲8151 Ebert MichaelaJos Feron Lady Force 21Jos Feron Lady Force19:4619:46
9658▼38165 Wolfram VanessaD Velop Cloud - Cycle Cafe Ladies 19D Velop Cloud - Cycle Cafe Ladies20:4420:44
9783▼14173 Bernhard BiancaTeam Stuttgart 28Team Stuttgart20:4520:45
9861▼3774 van de Ree MoniqueBTC City Ljubljana 31BTC City Ljubljana20:5220:52
9987▼12146 Hoolwerf CathalijneRogelli-Gyproc U-23 19Rogelli-Gyproc U-2320:5420:54
10093▼7134 Smith EmmaMike Greer Homes 21Mike Greer Homes20:5820:58
10195▼695 Payton HannahDrops 25Drops,,20:58
102106▲4162 Diesner Naima MadlenD Velop Cloud - Cycle Cafe Ladies 29D Velop Cloud - Cycle Cafe Ladies21:1721:17
103109▲6142 Knaven BrittRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-2322:0622:06
104108▲422 Demey ValerieCCC - Liv 25CCC - Liv23:3823:38
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-2 Hammes KathrinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 30WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling10-
22-42 Guarischi BarbaraTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling9-
3-31 Barnes AliceCanyon SRAM Racing 23Canyon SRAM Racing6+6
4-41 Bastianelli MartaTeam Virtu Cycling 32Team Virtu Cycling5+5
5-21 Rooijakkers PaulienaCCC - Liv 26CCC - Liv4+4
63▼3186 Zanner BeateMaxx Solar Lindig 36Maxx Solar Lindig3-
74▼315 Mathiesen PernilleTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb3-
85▼393 Lloyd ManonDrops 22Drops3-
9-16 Rivera CorynTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb3+3
106▼453 Oyarbide LourdesMovistar Team 25Movistar Team2-
117▼435 Riffel ChristaCanyon SRAM Racing 20Canyon SRAM Racing2-
12-1 Brennauer LisaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 30WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling2+2
13-11 Brand LucindaTeam Sunweb 29Team Sunweb2+2
14-32 Cecchini ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing 27Canyon SRAM Racing2+2
15-12 Andersen SusanneTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb2+2
168▼8155 van Witzenburg MariekeJos Feron Lady Force 33Jos Feron Lady Force1-
17-91 Holden ElizabethDrops 21Drops1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
12▲13+0:1215 Mathiesen PernilleTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb5:33:435:33:43
21▼15+1:5035 Riffel ChristaCanyon SRAM Racing 20Canyon SRAM Racing1:381:38
33-9+4:58114 Raaijmakers MaritNetherlands 19Netherlands4:464:46
44-10+6:50141 Ammerlaan RozemarijnRogelli-Gyproc U-23 19Rogelli-Gyproc U-236:386:38
56▲115+7:10102 Koch FranziskaGermany 18Germany6:586:58
67▲116+7:1094 Parkinson Abby-MaeDrops 21Drops,,6:58
712▲518+7:1091 Holden ElizabethDrops 21Drops,,6:58
88-20+7:1023 Lach MartaCCC - Liv 22CCC - Liv,,6:58
917▲827+7:10112 Kastelijn YaraNetherlands 21Netherlands,,6:58
105▼533+7:2413 Lippert LianeTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb7:127:12
1118▲734+7:2436 Ludwig HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 19Canyon SRAM Racing,,7:12
1222▲1039+7:28132 Merrick JennaMike Greer Homes 19Mike Greer Homes7:167:16
1328▲1540+7:2854 PatiÑo PaulaMovistar Team 22Movistar Team,,7:16
1434▲2043+7:4182 Gaskjenn IngvildHitec Products 20Hitec Products7:297:29
1520▲548+8:48174 Hechler KatharinaTeam Stuttgart 19Team Stuttgart8:368:36
1616-56+11:4612 Andersen SusanneTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb11:3411:34
179▼857+11:48166 Bauernfeind RicardaD Velop Cloud - Cycle Cafe Ladies 19D Velop Cloud - Cycle Cafe Ladies11:3611:36
1811▼760+11:48133 Fisher-Black NiamhMike Greer Homes 18Mike Greer Homes,,11:36
1915▼461+11:48135 O'Brien ConnieMike Greer Homes 18Mike Greer Homes,,11:36
2014▼663+11:483 Teutenberg Lea LinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 19WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,11:36
2123▲269+12:0675 Boogaard MaaikeBTC City Ljubljana 20BTC City Ljubljana11:5411:54
2226▲471+12:06113 Buysman NinaNetherlands 21Netherlands,,11:54
2331▲874+12:15163 Heitzmann DorotheaD Velop Cloud - Cycle Cafe Ladies 18D Velop Cloud - Cycle Cafe Ladies12:0312:03
2427▲375+12:16131 Bartram HannahMike Greer Homes 18Mike Greer Homes12:0412:04
2538▲1381+16:08143 Jonkers EvaRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-2315:5615:56
2610▼1685+17:43104 Smekal FinjaGermany 18Germany17:3117:31
2713▼1486+17:43152 Gruber-stadler HannahJos Feron Lady Force 19Jos Feron Lady Force,,17:31
2824▼489+18:01164 Reissner Lena CharlotteD Velop Cloud - Cycle Cafe Ladies 18D Velop Cloud - Cycle Cafe Ladies17:4917:49
2925▼490+18:04105 Stern FriederikeGermany 18Germany17:5217:52
3029▼191+18:08153 Van Houtum CélineJos Feron Lady Force 22Jos Feron Lady Force17:5617:56
3132▲192+18:13124 Peeters JinseBelgium 20Belgium18:0118:01
3235▲393+18:14182 Schulz TinaMaxx Solar Lindig 20Maxx Solar Lindig18:0218:02
3336▲395+19:46151 Ebert MichaelaJos Feron Lady Force 21Jos Feron Lady Force19:3419:34
3421▼1396+20:44165 Wolfram VanessaD Velop Cloud - Cycle Cafe Ladies 19D Velop Cloud - Cycle Cafe Ladies20:3220:32
3530▼599+20:54146 Hoolwerf CathalijneRogelli-Gyproc U-23 19Rogelli-Gyproc U-2320:4220:42
3633▼3100+20:58134 Smith EmmaMike Greer Homes 21Mike Greer Homes20:4620:46
3739▲2103+22:06142 Knaven BrittRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-2321:5421:54
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲12 Hammes KathrinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 30WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling6+2
2-13 Lippert LianeTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb5+5
31▼2186 Zanner BeateMaxx Solar Lindig 36Maxx Solar Lindig5-
4-21 Rooijakkers PaulienaCCC - Liv 26CCC - Liv3+3
5-31 Barnes AliceCanyon SRAM Racing 23Canyon SRAM Racing3+3
6-91 Holden ElizabethDrops 21Drops3+3
73▼493 Lloyd ManonDrops 22Drops2-
8-32 Cecchini ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing 27Canyon SRAM Racing2+2
9-41 Bastianelli MartaTeam Virtu Cycling 32Team Virtu Cycling2+2
104▼6155 van Witzenburg MariekeJos Feron Lady Force 33Jos Feron Lady Force1-
11-102 Koch FranziskaGermany 18Germany1+1
12-51 Biannic AudeMovistar Team 28Movistar Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
15▲4 Team Sunweb  16:55:08 16:55:08
28▲6 Movistar Team ,,0:00
31▼2 Canyon SRAM Racing 0:110:11
49▲5 Netherlands 0:220:22
52▼3 Team Virtu Cycling 1:271:27
63▼3 WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 1:351:35
76▼1 Drops 4:384:38
811▲3 Germany 6:556:55
916▲7 Hitec Products 7:307:30
1019▲9 CCC - Liv 7:347:34
1117▲6 Belgium 9:089:08
1214▲2 Team TIBCO - SVB 9:179:17
134▼9 Maxx Solar Lindig 9:449:44
1418▲4 BTC City Ljubljana 13:4713:47
157▼8 Jos Feron Lady Force 13:5413:54
1612▼4 Team Stuttgart 14:4914:49
1713▼4 Mike Greer Homes 16:2916:29
1815▼3 D Velop Cloud - Cycle Cafe Ladies 21:2421:24
1910▼9 Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 24:2024:20
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Internationale Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour logoDate: 29th May 2019
Avg. speed winner: 36.466 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Schleiz › Schleiz
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: F-2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
thueringenrundfahrt-frauen.de/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.14131 sec.