Complementary results
Overview of intermediate sprints, KOM sprints, daily classifications etc.
QOM Sprint (3) Zum Wasserturm (24.5 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hammes Kathrin | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 3 |
2 | Lippert Liane | Team DSM | 2 |
3 | Deignan Elizabeth | Trek-Segafredo Women | 1 |
Sprint | Schmölln (27.7 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points | Bonis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deignan Elizabeth | Trek-Segafredo Women | 3 | 3'' |
2 | Fahlin Emilia | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 2 | 2'' |
3 | Henderson Anna | Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 1 | 1'' |
QOM Sprint (3) Zum Wasserturm (55.1 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lippert Liane | Team DSM | 3 |
2 | Deignan Elizabeth | Trek-Segafredo Women | 2 |
3 | Pieters Amy | Team SD Worx | 1 |
Sprint | Schmölln (58.3 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points | Bonis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pieters Amy | Team SD Worx | 3 | 3'' |
2 | Henderson Anna | Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 2 | 2'' |
3 | Deignan Elizabeth | Trek-Segafredo Women | 1 | 1'' |
Points at finish
Rnk | Rider | Team | Points | Bonis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Norsgaard Emma | Movistar Team | 5 | 10'' |
2 | Brand Lucinda | Trek-Segafredo Women | 4 | 6'' |
3 | Kopecky Lotte | Belgium | 3 | 4'' |
4 | Henderson Anna | Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 2 | |
5 | Pieters Amy | Team SD Worx | 1 |
Team day classification
Rnk | Team | Time | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 06:53:26 | 6:53:26 |
2 | Team SD Worx | 13:47:47 | 6:54:21 |
3 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 13:47:50 | 6:54:24 |
4 | Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 13:47:50 | 6:54:24 |
5 | Belgium | 13:48:03 | 6:54:37 |
6 | Team DSM | 13:48:36 | 6:55:10 |
7 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 13:48:46 | 6:55:20 |
8 | Movistar Team | 13:48:55 | 6:55:29 |
9 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 13:49:12 | 6:55:46 |
10 | Germany | 13:49:21 | 6:55:55 |
11 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 13:49:47 | 6:56:21 |
12 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 13:49:56 | 6:56:30 |
13 | Team Coop - Hitec Products | 13:49:57 | 6:56:31 |
14 | Netherlands | 14:00:25 | 7:06:59 |
15 | Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch | 14:07:43 | 7:14:17 |
16 | RSG Gießen Biehle | 14:09:17 | 7:15:51 |
17 | Maxx-Solar Lindig | 14:24:31 | 7:31:05 |
Youth day classification
Rnk | Rider | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Norsgaard Emma | Movistar Team | 2:17:42 |
2 | Wiebes Lorena | Team DSM | 1:02 |
3 | Koch Franziska | Team DSM | ,, |
4 | Copponi Clara | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, |
5 | Ysland Anne Dorthe | Team Coop - Hitec Products | 1:05 |
6 | Uneken Lonneke | Team SD Worx | ,, |
7 | Curinier Léa | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | ,, |
8 | Georgi Pfeiffer | Team DSM | ,, |
9 | Bradbury Neve | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, |
10 | Ludwig Hannah | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, |
11 | Lutro Amalie | Team Coop - Hitec Products | 1:18 |
12 | Hechler Katharina | Germany | ,, |
13 | Wiel Jade | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, |
14 | Bossuyt Shari | Belgium | 2:15 |
15 | Stern Friederike | Germany | 6:21 |
16 | Pluimers Ilse | Netherlands | ,, |
17 | van Rooijen Eline | Netherlands | 6:25 |
18 | Andersson Caroline | Team Coop - Hitec Products | ,, |
19 | Danford Georgia | Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch | 10:03 |
20 | Teutenberg Lea Lin | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | ,, |
21 | Reißner Lena | Germany | ,, |
22 | Grit Ilse | Netherlands | ,, |
23 | Ammerlaan Rozemarijn | Netherlands | ,, |
24 | Schoppe Olivia | Maxx-Solar Lindig | 17:53 |