2020
«
»
2021»34th

Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour

(2.Pro)
2021»Stage 4»DörtendorfDörtendorf(101km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:0414425Belgium25302:29:43
21+0:0031
BRAND LucindaTrek-Segafredo Women
31Trek-Segafredo Women2018,,
0:00
34+0:2174
LIPPERT LianeTeam DSM
23Team DSM1512,,
0:00
46+0:3264
FAHLIN EmiliaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
32FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope127,,
0:00
515+1:4161
CAVALLI MartaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1040:06
0:06
63+0:0824
NORSGAARD EmmaMovistar Team
21Movistar Team83,,
0:06
75+0:3112
PIETERS AmySD Worx
29SD Worx620:10
0:10
810+1:001534SD Worx410:16
0:16
97+0:4451
CROMWELL TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing
32Canyon SRAM Racing0:17
0:17
1016+1:492
BRENNAUER LisaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
32Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
0:17
1119+2:2394
CURINIER LéaArkéa Pro Cycling Team
20Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
0:17
1212+1:0914227Belgium0:21
0:21
1311+1:051
HAMMES KathrinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
32Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
0:21
1417+2:10113
GÅSKJENN IngvildTeam Coop - Hitec Products
22Team Coop - Hitec Products,,
0:21
158+0:5386
FAULKNER KristenTeam TIBCO - SVB
28Team TIBCO - SVB0:27
0:27
1618+2:107525Team DSM0:30
0:30
1713+1:1332
CORDON-RAGOT AudreyTrek-Segafredo Women
31Trek-Segafredo Women,,
0:30
189+0:5933
DEIGNAN ElizabethTrek-Segafredo Women
32Trek-Segafredo Women,,
0:30
1924+3:1754
LUDWIG HannahCanyon SRAM Racing
21Canyon SRAM Racing0:32
0:32
2028+5:52116
YSLAND Anne DortheTeam Coop - Hitec Products
19Team Coop - Hitec Products,,
0:32
2121+2:4653
KLEIN LisaCanyon SRAM Racing
24Canyon SRAM Racing,,
0:32
2262+18:55115
LUTRO AmalieTeam Coop - Hitec Products
21Team Coop - Hitec Products,,
0:32
2314+1:3513125Germany0:35
0:35
2420+2:2495
LEVENEZ SandraArkéa Pro Cycling Team
41Arkéa Pro Cycling Team0:38
0:38
2525+3:5056
BRADBURY NeveCanyon SRAM Racing
19Canyon SRAM Racing0:48
0:48
2661+18:38126
VAN ROOIJEN ElineNetherlands
19Netherlands,,
0:48
2755+17:1113320Germany,,
0:48
2842+11:3182
HONSINGER ClaraTeam TIBCO - SVB
23Team TIBCO - SVB,,
0:48
2929+6:1446
HENDERSON AnnaTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
22Team Jumbo-Visma Women0:54
0:54
3056+17:17124
PLUIMERS IlseNetherlands
19Netherlands,,
0:54
3132+7:2592
JOUNIER LucieArkéa Pro Cycling Team
22Arkéa Pro Cycling Team0:57
0:57
3230+6:3814626Belgium,,
0:57
3344+12:2013521Germany1:00
1:00
3433+7:2762
COPPONI ClaraFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:02
1:02
3534+7:271421SD Worx,,
1:02
3641+10:4045
KASPER RomyTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
33Team Jumbo-Visma Women,,
1:02
3754+16:2814333Belgium,,
1:02
3843+11:3241
SWINKELS KarlijnTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
22Team Jumbo-Visma Women,,
1:02
3963+20:54112
ANDERSSON CarolineTeam Coop - Hitec Products
19Team Coop - Hitec Products1:08
1:08
4052+15:39101
SCHIFF CarolinAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
35Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch,,
1:08
4148+13:5191
BECKER CharlotteArkéa Pro Cycling Team
38Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
1:08
4264+21:18136
BETZ SvenjaGermany
25Germany1:13
1:13
4345+12:3513424Germany1:15
1:15
4422+3:121131SD Worx1:19
1:19
4551+15:346
LETH JulieCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling1:21
1:21
4631+7:0152
HARRIS EllaCanyon SRAM Racing
22Canyon SRAM Racing,,
1:21
4723+3:161629SD Worx1:31
1:31
4835+8:027220Team DSM1:34
1:34
4926+5:0955
RYAN AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing
26Canyon SRAM Racing1:42
1:42
5037+8:2335
VAN DIJK EllenTrek-Segafredo Women
34Trek-Segafredo Women,,
1:42
5138+8:2336
WORRACK TrixiTrek-Segafredo Women
39Trek-Segafredo Women,,
1:42
5247+13:0996
VERHULST GladysArkéa Pro Cycling Team
24Arkéa Pro Cycling Team1:49
1:49
5358+18:1593
LAURANCE TyphaineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
22Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
1:49
5450+14:5314523Belgium1:55
1:55
5560+18:221331SD Worx,,
1:55
5646+13:007320Team DSM1:56
1:56
5739+8:4521
BIANNIC AudeMovistar Team
30Movistar Team1:58
1:58
5840+10:163
WILD KirstenCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
38Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling2:04
2:04
5936+8:1776
WIEBES LorenaTeam DSM
22Team DSM,,
2:04
6027+5:29123
ENSING JannekeNetherlands
34Netherlands2:20
2:20
6157+17:4623
GUTIÉRREZ SheylaMovistar Team
27Movistar Team,,
2:20
6284+38:12105
SZABÓ ZsófiaAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
24Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch6:53
6:53
6365+22:19166
ZANNER Beate Maxx-Solar Lindig
38 Maxx-Solar Lindig,,
6:53
6474+30:29106
WEISS SandraAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
30Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch7:00
7:00
6573+30:2913220Germany,,
7:00
6659+18:2081
YONAMINE EriTeam TIBCO - SVB
30Team TIBCO - SVB,,
7:00
6770+29:035
TEUTENBERG Lea LinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
21Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling7:31
7:31
6869+26:1065
GROSSETÊTE MaëlleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope7:50
7:50
6953+15:5525
OYARBIDE LourdesMovistar Team
27Movistar Team7:51
7:51
7082+36:3726
TERUEL AlbaMovistar Team
24Movistar Team,,
7:51
7149+14:327122Team DSM,,
7:51
7279+33:5244
SOET AafkeTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
23Team Jumbo-Visma Women10:12
10:12
7368+25:0743
VAN DEN BOS JipTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
25Team Jumbo-Visma Women,,
10:12
7475+31:48125
GRIT IlseNetherlands
20Netherlands10:20
10:20
7566+23:3766
WIEL JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
10:20
7676+31:5212121Netherlands,,
10:20
7778+33:494
BRAUSSE FranziskaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
22Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
10:20
7885+38:55162
FISCHER Lisa Maxx-Solar Lindig
27 Maxx-Solar Lindig,,
10:20
7967+24:0414120Belgium,,
10:20
8077+33:49111
RIFFEL ChristaTeam Coop - Hitec Products
22Team Coop - Hitec Products,,
10:20
8172+30:0784
ERATH TanjaTeam TIBCO - SVB
31Team TIBCO - SVB,,
10:20
8281+34:08114
KRÖGER MiekeTeam Coop - Hitec Products
27Team Coop - Hitec Products10:24
10:24
8383+37:4322
GUARISCHI BarbaraMovistar Team
30Movistar Team10:35
10:35
8480+34:05156
FOX KatharinaRSG Gießen Biehle
25RSG Gießen Biehle12:28
12:28
8586+39:36102
DANFORD GeorgiaAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
22Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch16:07
16:07
8690+57:58103
MÜLLENBERG LisaAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
24Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch18:09
18:09
8789+52:47161
FANDEL Hannah Maxx-Solar Lindig
24 Maxx-Solar Lindig18:16
18:16
8887+40:08152
VENTKER LydiaRSG Gießen Biehle
35RSG Gießen Biehle18:23
18:23
8971+29:41151
BIEBER HelenaRSG Gießen Biehle
22RSG Gießen Biehle,,
18:23
9088+46:58153
BERNHARD BiancaRSG Gießen Biehle
30RSG Gießen Biehle,,
18:23
9191+1:03:42155
HILD AmelieRSG Gießen Biehle
27RSG Gießen Biehle,,
18:23
9292+1:05:03154
SCHÜTZ AdelheidRSG Gießen Biehle
47RSG Gießen Biehle,,
18:23
DNF122
DE JONG ThalitaNetherlands
27Netherlands-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
12▲131
BRAND LucindaTrek-Segafredo Women
31Trek-Segafredo Women5 11:30:05..
23▲114425Belgium0:04
0:04
..
31▼224
NORSGAARD EmmaMovistar Team
21Movistar Team0:08
0:08
..
45▲174
LIPPERT LianeTeam DSM
23Team DSM0:21
0:21
..
54▼112
PIETERS AmySD Worx
29SD Worx0:31
0:31
..
69▲364
FAHLIN EmiliaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
32FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope0:32
0:32
..
76▼151
CROMWELL TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing
32Canyon SRAM Racing0:44
0:44
..
88-86
FAULKNER KristenTeam TIBCO - SVB
28Team TIBCO - SVB0:53
0:53
..
97▼233
DEIGNAN ElizabethTrek-Segafredo Women
32Trek-Segafredo Women0:59
0:59
..
1011▲11534SD Worx1:00
1:00
..
1112▲11
HAMMES KathrinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
32Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling1:05
1:05
..
1213▲114227Belgium1:09
1:09
..
1310▼332
CORDON-RAGOT AudreyTrek-Segafredo Women
31Trek-Segafredo Women1:13
1:13
..
1414-13125Germany1:35
1:35
..
1516▲161
CAVALLI MartaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:41
1:41
..
1615▼12
BRENNAUER LisaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
32Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling1:49
1:49
..
1720▲3113
GÅSKJENN IngvildTeam Coop - Hitec Products
22Team Coop - Hitec Products2:10
2:10
..
1817▼17525Team DSM,,
2:10
..
1922▲394
CURINIER LéaArkéa Pro Cycling Team
20Arkéa Pro Cycling Team2:23
2:23
..
2019▼195
LEVENEZ SandraArkéa Pro Cycling Team
41Arkéa Pro Cycling Team2:24
2:24
..
2123▲253
KLEIN LisaCanyon SRAM Racing
24Canyon SRAM Racing2:46
2:46
..
2221▼11131SD Worx3:12
3:12
..
2318▼51629SD Worx3:16
3:16
..
2424-54
LUDWIG HannahCanyon SRAM Racing
21Canyon SRAM Racing3:17
3:17
..
2525-56
BRADBURY NeveCanyon SRAM Racing
19Canyon SRAM Racing3:50
3:50
..
2627▲155
RYAN AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing
26Canyon SRAM Racing5:09
5:09
..
2726▼1123
ENSING JannekeNetherlands
34Netherlands5:29
5:29
..
2829▲1116
YSLAND Anne DortheTeam Coop - Hitec Products
19Team Coop - Hitec Products5:52
5:52
..
2928▼146
HENDERSON AnnaTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
22Team Jumbo-Visma Women6:14
6:14
..
3030-14626Belgium6:38
6:38
..
3131-52
HARRIS EllaCanyon SRAM Racing
22Canyon SRAM Racing7:01
7:01
..
3234▲292
JOUNIER LucieArkéa Pro Cycling Team
22Arkéa Pro Cycling Team7:25
7:25
..
3333-62
COPPONI ClaraFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope7:27
7:27
..
3436▲21421SD Worx,,
7:27
..
3535-7220Team DSM8:02
8:02
..
3632▼476
WIEBES LorenaTeam DSM
22Team DSM8:17
8:17
..
3738▲135
VAN DIJK EllenTrek-Segafredo Women
34Trek-Segafredo Women8:23
8:23
..
3839▲136
WORRACK TrixiTrek-Segafredo Women
39Trek-Segafredo Women,,
8:23
..
3940▲121
BIANNIC AudeMovistar Team
30Movistar Team8:45
8:45
..
4042▲23
WILD KirstenCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
38Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling10:16
10:16
..
4143▲245
KASPER RomyTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
33Team Jumbo-Visma Women10:40
10:40
..
4245▲382
HONSINGER ClaraTeam TIBCO - SVB
23Team TIBCO - SVB11:31
11:31
..
4344▲141
SWINKELS KarlijnTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
22Team Jumbo-Visma Women11:32
11:32
..
4451▲713521Germany12:20
12:20
..
4549▲413424Germany12:35
12:35
..
4646-7320Team DSM13:00
13:00
..
4748▲196
VERHULST GladysArkéa Pro Cycling Team
24Arkéa Pro Cycling Team13:09
13:09
..
4852▲491
BECKER CharlotteArkéa Pro Cycling Team
38Arkéa Pro Cycling Team13:51
13:51
..
4937▼127122Team DSM14:32
14:32
..
5053▲314523Belgium14:53
14:53
..
5156▲56
LETH JulieCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling15:34
15:34
..
5257▲5101
SCHIFF CarolinAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
35Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch15:39
15:39
..
5341▼1225
OYARBIDE LourdesMovistar Team
27Movistar Team15:55
15:55
..
5459▲514333Belgium16:28
16:28
..
5562▲713320Germany17:11
17:11
..
5663▲7124
PLUIMERS IlseNetherlands
19Netherlands17:17
17:17
..
5761▲423
GUTIÉRREZ SheylaMovistar Team
27Movistar Team17:46
17:46
..
5865▲793
LAURANCE TyphaineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
22Arkéa Pro Cycling Team18:15
18:15
..
5950▼981
YONAMINE EriTeam TIBCO - SVB
30Team TIBCO - SVB18:20
18:20
..
6064▲41331SD Worx18:22
18:22
..
6166▲5126
VAN ROOIJEN ElineNetherlands
19Netherlands18:38
18:38
..
6269▲7115
LUTRO AmalieTeam Coop - Hitec Products
21Team Coop - Hitec Products18:55
18:55
..
6370▲7112
ANDERSSON CarolineTeam Coop - Hitec Products
19Team Coop - Hitec Products20:54
20:54
..
6472▲8136
BETZ SvenjaGermany
25Germany21:18
21:18
..
6560▼5166
ZANNER Beate Maxx-Solar Lindig
38 Maxx-Solar Lindig22:19
22:19
..
6654▼1266
WIEL JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope23:37
23:37
..
6755▼1214120Belgium24:04
24:04
..
6858▼1043
VAN DEN BOS JipTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
25Team Jumbo-Visma Women25:07
25:07
..
6968▼165
GROSSETÊTE MaëlleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope26:10
26:10
..
7075▲55
TEUTENBERG Lea LinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
21Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling29:03
29:03
..
7147▼24151
BIEBER HelenaRSG Gießen Biehle
22RSG Gießen Biehle29:41
29:41
..
7271▼184
ERATH TanjaTeam TIBCO - SVB
31Team TIBCO - SVB30:07
30:07
..
7379▲613220Germany30:29
30:29
..
7480▲6106
WEISS SandraAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
30Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch,,
30:29
..
7573▼2125
GRIT IlseNetherlands
20Netherlands31:48
31:48
..
7674▼212121Netherlands31:52
31:52
..
7781▲4111
RIFFEL ChristaTeam Coop - Hitec Products
22Team Coop - Hitec Products33:49
33:49
..
7882▲44
BRAUSSE FranziskaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
22Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
33:49
..
7983▲444
SOET AafkeTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
23Team Jumbo-Visma Women33:52
33:52
..
8076▼4156
FOX KatharinaRSG Gießen Biehle
25RSG Gießen Biehle34:05
34:05
..
8184▲3114
KRÖGER MiekeTeam Coop - Hitec Products
27Team Coop - Hitec Products34:08
34:08
..
8288▲626
TERUEL AlbaMovistar Team
24Movistar Team36:37
36:37
..
8385▲222
GUARISCHI BarbaraMovistar Team
30Movistar Team37:43
37:43
..
8489▲5105
SZABÓ ZsófiaAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
24Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch38:12
38:12
..
8586▲1162
FISCHER Lisa Maxx-Solar Lindig
27 Maxx-Solar Lindig38:55
38:55
..
8678▼8102
DANFORD GeorgiaAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
22Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch39:36
39:36
..
8777▼10152
VENTKER LydiaRSG Gießen Biehle
35RSG Gießen Biehle40:08
40:08
..
8887▼1153
BERNHARD BiancaRSG Gießen Biehle
30RSG Gießen Biehle46:58
46:58
..
8990▲1161
FANDEL Hannah Maxx-Solar Lindig
24 Maxx-Solar Lindig52:47
52:47
..
9091▲1103
MÜLLENBERG LisaAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
24Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch57:58
57:58
..
9192▲1155
HILD AmelieRSG Gießen Biehle
27RSG Gießen Biehle1:03:42
1:03:42
..
9293▲1154
SCHÜTZ AdelheidRSG Gießen Biehle
47RSG Gießen Biehle1:05:03
1:05:03
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲114425Belgium17+5
23▲131
BRAND LucindaTrek-Segafredo Women
31Trek-Segafredo Women16+6
31▼224
NORSGAARD EmmaMovistar Team
21Movistar Team16-
45▲112
PIETERS AmySD Worx
29SD Worx9+3
56▲176
WIEBES LorenaTeam DSM
22Team DSM6+1
64▼2156
FOX KatharinaRSG Gießen Biehle
25RSG Gießen Biehle6-
7-86
FAULKNER KristenTeam TIBCO - SVB
28Team TIBCO - SVB5+5
87▼133
DEIGNAN ElizabethTrek-Segafredo Women
32Trek-Segafredo Women5-
98▼1112
ANDERSSON CarolineTeam Coop - Hitec Products
19Team Coop - Hitec Products5-
1013▲374
LIPPERT LianeTeam DSM
23Team DSM5+3
1111-64
FAHLIN EmiliaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
32FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope5+2
129▼346
HENDERSON AnnaTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
22Team Jumbo-Visma Women5-
13-1421SD Worx3+3
1410▼43
WILD KirstenCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
38Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling3-
1512▼31534SD Worx3-
1614▼255
RYAN AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing
26Canyon SRAM Racing2-
17-52
HARRIS EllaCanyon SRAM Racing
22Canyon SRAM Racing2+2
1815▼3151
BIEBER HelenaRSG Gießen Biehle
22RSG Gießen Biehle2-
1916▼3152
VENTKER LydiaRSG Gießen Biehle
35RSG Gießen Biehle2-
20-61
CAVALLI MartaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1+1
21-6
LETH JulieCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling1+1
22-93
LAURANCE TyphaineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
22Arkéa Pro Cycling Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-1
HAMMES KathrinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
32Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling23+5
22-74
LIPPERT LianeTeam DSM
23Team DSM13-
34▲152
HARRIS EllaCanyon SRAM Racing
22Canyon SRAM Racing12+5
43▼1151
BIEBER HelenaRSG Gießen Biehle
22RSG Gießen Biehle10-
55-12
PIETERS AmySD Worx
29SD Worx6-
66-3
WILD KirstenCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
38Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling6-
7-86
FAULKNER KristenTeam TIBCO - SVB
28Team TIBCO - SVB5+5
87▼1152
VENTKER LydiaRSG Gießen Biehle
35RSG Gießen Biehle5-
99-33
DEIGNAN ElizabethTrek-Segafredo Women
32Trek-Segafredo Women5+2
108▼231
BRAND LucindaTrek-Segafredo Women
31Trek-Segafredo Women3-
1110▼164
FAHLIN EmiliaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
32FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope3-
12-51
CROMWELL TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing
32Canyon SRAM Racing3+3
13-46
HENDERSON AnnaTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
22Team Jumbo-Visma Women3+3
14-6
LETH JulieCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling3+3
1511▼424
NORSGAARD EmmaMovistar Team
21Movistar Team2-
1612▼454
LUDWIG HannahCanyon SRAM Racing
21Canyon SRAM Racing2-
17-123
ENSING JannekeNetherlands
34Netherlands2+2
18-62
COPPONI ClaraFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-24
NORSGAARD EmmaMovistar Team
21Movistar Team 11:30:13..
22-94
CURINIER LéaArkéa Pro Cycling Team
20Arkéa Pro Cycling Team2:15
2:15
..
33-54
LUDWIG HannahCanyon SRAM Racing
21Canyon SRAM Racing3:09
3:09
..
44-56
BRADBURY NeveCanyon SRAM Racing
19Canyon SRAM Racing3:42
3:42
..
55-116
YSLAND Anne DortheTeam Coop - Hitec Products
19Team Coop - Hitec Products5:44
5:44
..
67▲162
COPPONI ClaraFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope7:19
7:19
..
79▲21421SD Worx,,
7:19
..
88-7220Team DSM7:54
7:54
..
96▼376
WIEBES LorenaTeam DSM
22Team DSM8:09
8:09
..
1011▲113521Germany12:12
12:12
..
1110▼17320Team DSM12:52
12:52
..
1214▲213320Germany17:03
17:03
..
1315▲2124
PLUIMERS IlseNetherlands
19Netherlands17:09
17:09
..
1416▲2126
VAN ROOIJEN ElineNetherlands
19Netherlands18:30
18:30
..
1517▲2115
LUTRO AmalieTeam Coop - Hitec Products
21Team Coop - Hitec Products18:47
18:47
..
1618▲2112
ANDERSSON CarolineTeam Coop - Hitec Products
19Team Coop - Hitec Products20:46
20:46
..
1712▼566
WIEL JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope23:29
23:29
..
1813▼514120Belgium23:56
23:56
..
1921▲25
TEUTENBERG Lea LinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
21Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling28:55
28:55
..
2023▲313220Germany30:21
30:21
..
2119▼2125
GRIT IlseNetherlands
20Netherlands31:40
31:40
..
2220▼212121Netherlands31:44
31:44
..
2322▼1102
DANFORD GeorgiaAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
22Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch39:28
39:28
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    28 May 2021, 15:06
  • Avg. speed winner:
    40.476 km/h
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Distance:
    101 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Vert. meters:
    1317
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    229
  • Won how:

Race profile