Search:  
topLogin

2016»Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T. (1.2)

2016  One day race  »  Oetingen  ›  Oetingen   (185k)

RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert40154:23:104:23:10
2 Claeys DimitriWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert30100:030:03
3 Habeaux GrégoryWallonie - Bruxelles 33Wallonie - Bruxelles2570:050:05
4 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie - Bruxelles 27Wallonie - Bruxelles2040:070:07
5 McNally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert152,,0:07
6 Van Hooydonck NathanBMC Development Team  20BMC Development Team 101,,0:07
7 Budding MartijnRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team5,,0:07
8 De Jonghe KevinCibel - Cebon 24Cibel - Cebon3,,0:07
9 Peyskens DimitriVeranclassic - AGO 24Veranclassic - AGO3,,0:07
10 De Bondt DriesVerandas Willems Cycling Team 24Verandas Willems Cycling Team30:170:17
11 Janssens JimmyTeam3M 27Team3M0:250:25
12 Meijers JeroenRabobank Development Team 23Rabobank Development Team0:500:50
13 Dieleman MichielCibel - Cebon 26Cibel - Cebon1:311:31
14 Leemans Rob 22,,1:31
15 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:412:41
16 Gunst DavyRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,2:41
17 van Kessel CornéTelenet - Fidea  24Telenet - Fidea 3:283:28
18 Ariesen TimSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy3:293:29
19 Jules JustinVeranclassic - AGO 29Veranclassic - AGO,,3:29
20 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy3:323:32
21 Biermans JentheSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,3:32
22 Stallaert JoeriCibel - Cebon 25Cibel - Cebon,,3:32
23 Goolaerts MichaelLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U23,,3:32
24 Van Meirhaeghe JefTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:343:34
25 Aerts ToonTelenet - Fidea  22Telenet - Fidea ,,3:34
26 Delfosse SébastienWallonie - Bruxelles 33Wallonie - Bruxelles,,3:34
27 De Rooze NielsVeranclassic - AGO 23Veranclassic - AGO,,3:34
28 De Vylder Lindsay 21,,3:34
29 Goossens KobeTelenet - Fidea  20Telenet - Fidea ,,3:34
30 Wallays JensTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,3:34
31 Declercq Benjamin 22,,3:34
32 Schulting PeterParkhotel Valkenburg CT 28Parkhotel Valkenburg CT3:393:39
33 Naesen LawrenceCibel - Cebon 23Cibel - Cebon,,3:39
34 Carabin SebastienT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 27T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,3:39
35 Bosmans Tom 21,,3:39
36 Bakker DennisParkhotel Valkenburg CT 22Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,3:39
37 Hamilton ChrisAvanti IsoWhey Sport  21Avanti IsoWhey Sport ,,3:39
38 Van Den Brande JulienVeranclassic - AGO 21Veranclassic - AGO5:035:03
39 De Gendt AiméTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise8:508:50
40 Eenkhoorn PascalBMC Development Team  19BMC Development Team ,,8:50
41 Baestaens VincentBeobank - Corendon 27Beobank - Corendon,,8:50
42 Leleu AntoineVeranclassic - AGO 22Veranclassic - AGO10:5610:56
43 Picoux MaximilienColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 20Color Code - Arden 'Beef'10:5710:57
44 De Witte Mathias 23,,10:57
45 Loy AntoineColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 19Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,10:57
46 Cornelisse MitchellRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,10:57
47 Van Gompel MathiasLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,10:57
48 Löwik Robin 21,,10:57
49 Plovie Wiebren 19,,10:57
50 Sunderland Dylan 20,,10:57
51 Roels Laurens 19,,10:57
52 Touquet JorenSuperano Ham - Isorex 23Superano Ham - Isorex,,10:57
53 Leysen SenneLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,10:57
54 Moons Steven 19,,10:57
55 Aerts ThijsTelenet - Fidea  19Telenet - Fidea 11:0011:00
56 Willems KennyTeam3M 22Team3M11:0211:02
57 Welten BramBMC Development Team  19BMC Development Team ,,11:02
58 Hucker RobbieAvanti IsoWhey Sport  26Avanti IsoWhey Sport ,,11:02
DNF Tegl Lorenz 18--
DNF Baeyens James 21,,-
DNF Deguide Benoît 20,,-
DNF Glorieux Steven 35,,-
DNF Arimont CharlieColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 20Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,-
DNF van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF Van 't Westeinde Gijs 21,,-
DNF Bodchon DylanT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 20T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,-
DNF De Troch Thomas 22,,-
DNF Petelin JanTeam Differdange - Losch 19Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF Van Roosbroeck Arne 20,,-
DNF Verschuere Seppe 22,,-
DNF Van Der Heijden MaikRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,-
DNF Vanmeenen Jordy 20,,-
DNF Van De Perre Dimitri 25,,-
DNF Van Coppernolle Francesco 25,,-
DNF De Poorter Maxime 20,,-
DNF Norsgaard MathiasSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,-
DNF Pieters Frederik 35,,-
DNF Spengler LukasBMC Development Team  21BMC Development Team ,,-
DNF Cordeel SanderVerandas Willems Cycling Team 28Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,-
DNF Becker Bastian 28,,-
DNF Hoeyberghs DaanBeobank - Corendon 21Beobank - Corendon,,-
DNF Kastemyr PontusTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF Van Hecke EliasMarlux - Napoleon Games 20Marlux - Napoleon Games,,-
DNF Stassen JulienWallonie - Bruxelles 27Wallonie - Bruxelles,,-
DNF Lane PatrickAvanti IsoWhey Sport  24Avanti IsoWhey Sport ,,-
DNF Deltombe KevinLotto - Soudal U23 22Lotto - Soudal U23,,-
DNF Marchand GianniCibel - Cebon 26Cibel - Cebon,,-
DNF Van Impe Stef 19,,-
DNF Soenens AlessandroSuperano Ham - Isorex 22Superano Ham - Isorex,,-
DNF Pols RubenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF Seefat Maarten 21,,-
DNF Leten WouterT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,-
DNF Verbestel Robin 20,,-
DNF Giacoppo AnthonyAvanti IsoWhey Sport  30Avanti IsoWhey Sport ,,-
DNF Taylor Johnstone 23,,-
DNF Van De Kerkhove Brent 21,,-
DNF Ohlenschläger Tobias 27,,-
DNF Vandewiele Frederik 25,,-
DNF Van Boven Frederik 32,,-
DNF Seye Guillaume 19,,-
DNF Buschler David 24,,-
DNF Rogier Stef 20,,-
DNF Godrie StanRabobank Development Team 23Rabobank Development Team,,-
DNF Van Breussegem EliasVerandas Willems Cycling Team 24Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,-
DNF Wilhelm Felix 28,,-
DNF Aernouts JimTelenet - Fidea  27Telenet - Fidea ,,-
DNF Leblond AlliaumeTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF Van Tichelt YorbenMarlux - Napoleon Games 21Marlux - Napoleon Games,,-
DNF Catania ClaudioT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 24T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,-
DNF Gardeyn GorikSuperano Ham - Isorex 36Superano Ham - Isorex,,-
DNF Menten MilanLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,-
DNF Vandyck NielsCibel - Cebon 25Cibel - Cebon,,-
DNF Walders Kevin 20,,-
DNF Donders JelleSuperano Ham - Isorex 23Superano Ham - Isorex,,-
DNF Salomein JarlTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF Nolten BramParkhotel Valkenburg CT 25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,-
DNF Deguide Louis 22,,-
DNF Vanderaerden MassimoVeranclassic - AGO 21Veranclassic - AGO,,-
DNF Degreve MartijnTeam3M 23Team3M,,-
DNF Crome SamAvanti IsoWhey Sport  22Avanti IsoWhey Sport ,,-
DNF van der Poel DavidBeobank - Corendon 24Beobank - Corendon,,-
DNF Obersteiner Florian 20,,-
DNF Reynaerts Wim 21,,-
DNF Claeys Kevin 28,,-
DNF Vandewalle Matthias 21,,-
DNF Schober Henning 27,,-
DNF Van Der Schueren Nicky 23,,-
DNF Kaise JulienColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 21Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,-
DNF Van Zummeren StefVerandas Willems Cycling Team 24Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,-
DNF Van Helvoirt Nick 18,,-
DNF Cleppe NicolasTelenet - Fidea  20Telenet - Fidea ,,-
DNF Valvasori LarryTeam Differdange - Losch 20Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF Vanthourenhout MichaelMarlux - Napoleon Games 22Marlux - Napoleon Games,,-
DNF Haag GuillaumeT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 26T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,-
DNF De Troyer TimVerandas Willems Cycling Team 25Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,-
DNF Planckaert EmielLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,-
DNF Cobbaert Robby 25,,-
DNF Timmermans Tom 20,,-
DNF Suarez KevinSuperano Ham - Isorex 26Superano Ham - Isorex,,-
DNF Steels StijnTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF Blokker JorisParkhotel Valkenburg CT 22Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,-
DNF Stas Brecht 20,,-
DNF Tietema BasBMC Development Team  21BMC Development Team ,,-
DNF Havik PiotrTeam3M 21Team3M,,-
DNF Gough FraserAvanti IsoWhey Sport  23Avanti IsoWhey Sport ,,-
DNF Walsleben PhilippBeobank - Corendon 28Beobank - Corendon,,-
DNF Ossyra Gabriel 23,,-
DNF De Decker Alfdan 19,,-
DNF Chevalier OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 26Wallonie - Bruxelles,,-
DNF Fischer Robin 22,,-
DNF Heyns Nils 25,,-
DNF Masure Brent 21,,-
DNF Bastiaens Ayco 20,,-
DNF Hemroulle JohanColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 20Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,-
DNF Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF Van Iersel Youri 20,,-
DNF De Sy Vincent 20,,-
DNF Stijns WayneTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF Joseph ThomasMarlux - Napoleon Games 19Marlux - Napoleon Games,,-
DNF Haemels BavoT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 21T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,-
DNF Ballet Mathias 22,,-
DNF Verwaest KevinSuperano Ham - Isorex 27Superano Ham - Isorex,,-
DNF Maes Alexander 23,,-
DNF Moens Jens 22,,-
DNF Diependaele Timmy 31,,-
DNF Allegaert Piet 21,,-
DNF Jakobsen FabioSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,-
DNF Wielfaert Kristof 37,,-
DNF Appelt LeoBMC Development Team  19BMC Development Team ,,-
DNF de Man JaapTeam3M 23Team3M,,-
DNF Becker Benedikt 30,,-
DNF Bosmans WietseBeobank - Corendon 24Beobank - Corendon,,-
DNF Xanke Torben 22,,-
DNF Vanthourenhout DieterMarlux - Napoleon Games 31Marlux - Napoleon Games,,-
DNF Duquennoy JimmyWallonie - Bruxelles 21Wallonie - Bruxelles,,-
DNS Centrone IvanTeam Differdange - Losch 20Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNS Calleeuw JoeriVerandas Willems Cycling Team 30Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,-
DNS Schoonbroodt BobTeam3M 25Team3M,,-
DNS Taminiaux Lionel Color Code - Arden 'Beef' 20Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,-


Race information

Date: 29th June 2016
Avg. speed winner: 42.18 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Oetingen › Oetingen
PCS point scale: 1.2

Websites:
www.jongmaarmoedig.eu
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10731 sec.