Search:  
topLogin

2017»Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T. (1.2)

2017  One day race  »  Oetingen  ›  Oetingen   (184k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Aerts ToonTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions40154:13:394:13:39
2 Stallaert JoeriCibel - Cebon 26Cibel - Cebon30100:020:02
3 van Kessel CornéTelenet Fidea Lions 25Telenet Fidea Lions257,,0:02
4 Timmermans Tom 21204,,0:02
5 Bakker DennisDelta Cycling Rotterdam 23Delta Cycling Rotterdam152,,0:02
6 Van Gompel Mathias 21101,,0:02
7 De Rooze NielsTarteletto - Isorex 24Tarteletto - Isorex5,,0:02
8 Salomein JarlSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3,,0:02
9 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert3,,0:02
10 Baestaens VincentTelenet Fidea Lions 28Telenet Fidea Lions3,,0:02
11 Verwilst Aaron 20,,0:02
12 Mortier JulienAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service,,0:02
13 Hodeg Álvaro JoséEquipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu 20Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu,,0:02
14 Pardini OlivierWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:02
15 Ghys Robbe 20,,0:02
16 Ruijgh RobTarteletto - Isorex 30Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:02
17 Cleppe NicolasTelenet Fidea Lions 21Telenet Fidea Lions,,0:02
18 Vermeer TomTeam Differdange - Losch 31Team Differdange - Losch,,0:02
19 Debruyne Glenn 22,,0:02
20 Ista KevynWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:02
21 Ross MathewDrapac Pat's Veg Holistic Development Team 21Drapac Pat's Veg Holistic Development Team,,0:02
22 Dieleman MichielCibel - Cebon 27Cibel - Cebon,,0:02
23 Soete DaanTelenet Fidea Lions 22Telenet Fidea Lions,,0:02
24 Goebeert PierreAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,0:02
25 De Vylder LindsaySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:060:06
26 Jans RoyWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 26WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:06
27 Verstraeten Jari 280:090:09
28 Duquennoy JimmyWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:09
29 Van Dalen JasonDelta Cycling Rotterdam 22Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:09
30 Planckaert Emiel 20,,0:09
31 Delvaux GuillaumeT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,0:09
32 Welten Bram 20,,0:09
33 De Poorter Maxime 21,,0:09
34 Eenkhoorn Pascal 200:130:13
35 Ballet Mathias 230:170:17
36 Pastoor GercoDelta Cycling Rotterdam 19Delta Cycling Rotterdam0:190:19
37 Spengler Mario 19,,0:19
38 Jaspers Ward 190:210:21
39 Moens Jens 23,,0:21
40 Van Den Brande Julien 22,,0:21
41 Elliott NathanIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 26IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team,,0:21
42 Coolen Yves 21,,0:21
43 Legley Matthias 26,,0:21
44 Stassen JulienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 28WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:21
45 De Gendt AiméSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:250:25
46 Van Moer Brent 190:260:26
47 Coenen DennisCibel - Cebon 25Cibel - Cebon,,0:26
48 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:071:07
49 Mulhern MitchellDelta Cycling Rotterdam 26Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,1:07
50 Schizzi Vitor Zucco 192:022:02
51 Stenuit RobinWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:112:11
52 Evans BradDrapac Pat's Veg Holistic Development Team 25Drapac Pat's Veg Holistic Development Team2:182:18
53 Taminiaux Lionel AGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service3:003:00
54 De Haes Jordan 19,,3:00
55 Raymackers CedricTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch,,3:00
56 Aerts ThijsTelenet Fidea Lions 20Telenet Fidea Lions,,3:00
DNF Breyne JonathanTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex--
DNF Mansilla CristopherStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  27Start - Vaxes Cycling Team ,,-
DNF Cremers Paul 22,,-
DNF Taylor Johnstone 24,,-
DNF Crome SamIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 23IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team,,-
DNF Vandermosten Tom 18,,-
DNF Debuy AnthonyAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service,,-
DNF Dhaene BrechtPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 28Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,,-
DNF De Winter LudwigWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,-
DNF Meijers DaanDelta Cycling Rotterdam 26Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,-
DNF Bulley Lewis 19,,-
DNF Lea JasonIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 21IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team,,-
DNF Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF Corella ReneStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  25Start - Vaxes Cycling Team ,,-
DNF Bothuyne Jorden 21,,-
DNF Diener MikeTeam Differdange - Losch 26Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF Motte David 31,,-
DNF Van Raepenbusch Ruben 25,,-
DNF Akkermans Lars 19,,-
DNF Roelandts Rutger 24,,-
DNF Merseburg Dominik 25,,-
DNF van der Meer GosseTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF Glameyer Johannes ,,-
DNF Dekker David 19,,-
DNF Verhulst Pauwel 22,,-
DNF Herden Benjamin 26,,-
DNF Willems Thimo 21,,-
DNF Buntinx AuxenceT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 20T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,-
DNF Van Dingenen JordiPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 21Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,,-
DNF Dehaes KennyWanty - Groupe Gobert 32Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF Barbier Pierre 19,,-
DNF De Ville Jelle 21,,-
DNF Kent-spark OliverDrapac Pat's Veg Holistic Development Team 24Drapac Pat's Veg Holistic Development Team,,-
DNF McNally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF Aular OrluisStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  20Start - Vaxes Cycling Team ,,-
DNF Becking Hans 31,,-
DNF Catania ClaudioTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF Wielfaert Kristof 38,,-
DNF Teasdale JoshTeam Differdange - Losch 23Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF La Rose Grégory ,,-
DNF Fischer Robin 23,,-
DNF Van Lysebeth Mathias 19,,-
DNF Weber Marcel 28,,-
DNF Van Iersel Youri 21,,-
DNF Ruyters BrechtCibel - Cebon 24Cibel - Cebon,,-
DNF Brandlmeier Stefan 24,,-
DNF Deprez Tuur 21,,-
DNF Haag GuillaumeT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 27T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,-
DNF Verhelst LouisPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 26Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,,-
DNF Diependaele Timmy 32,,-
DNF Müller Reto 19,,-
DNF Pols RubenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF Monk CyrusDrapac Pat's Veg Holistic Development Team 20Drapac Pat's Veg Holistic Development Team,,-
DNF Dron Boris 29,,-
DNF De Vos GertjanStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  25Start - Vaxes Cycling Team ,,-
DNF Van Impe Stef 20,,-
DNF Stijns WayneTeam Differdange - Losch 23Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF Bastiaens Ayco 21,,-
DNF Tasset MarvinAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service,,-
DNF Carter Tom 20,,-
DNF Erb Daniel 32,,-
DNF Bok Willem 19,,-
DNF Van Nuffelen Glen 20,,-
DNF Ohlenschläger Tobias 28,,-
DNF Cobbaert RobbyCibel - Cebon 26Cibel - Cebon,,-
DNF Schafbauer Josef ,,-
DNF Van Oudenhove Jovany 20,,-
DNF Kørner Max EmilT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 26T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,-
DNF De Pauw MorenoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF Duffeleer Joachim 21,,-
DNF Scotson Callum 20,,-
DNF Quertinmont Corentin ,,-
DNF Katsonis NicholasDrapac Pat's Veg Holistic Development Team 22Drapac Pat's Veg Holistic Development Team,,-
DNF Verwaest KevinTarteletto - Isorex 28Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF Márquez MandelStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  25Start - Vaxes Cycling Team ,,-
DNF Moons Steven 20,,-
DNF Cameron JeremyIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 24IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team,,-
DNF Warlop Jordi 21,,-
DNF Arimont CharlieAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service,,-
DNF Bouvry DieterPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 24Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,,-
DNF Pita Cristian DavidStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  22Start - Vaxes Cycling Team ,,-
DNF Janssen Dick 22,,-
DNF De Plus Jasper 20,,-
DNF Lane PatrickIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 25IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team,,-
DNF De Witte MathiasCibel - Cebon 24Cibel - Cebon,,-
DNF Sauter Nathan-maxim 23,,-
DNF D'heygere Gil 19,,-
DNF Picoux MaximilienT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,-
DNF Van Der Haeghen Ruben 23,,-
DNF Van Boven Frederik 33,,-
DNF Freiberg MichaelIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 26IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team,,-
DNF D' Angelo Ugo 18,,-
DNF Kaesler TomDrapac Pat's Veg Holistic Development Team 22Drapac Pat's Veg Holistic Development Team,,-
DNS Van De Kerkhove BrentPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 22Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 28th June 2017
Avg. speed winner: 43.52 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Oetingen › Oetingen
PCS point scale: 1.2

Links
Websites:
www.jongmaarmoedig.eu

Race ranking position
233rd
25 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09764 sec.