Search:  
topLogin

2019»Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T. (1.2)

2019  One day race  »  Oetingen  ›  Oetingen   (181k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Van Den Brande JulienTarteletto - Isorex 24Tarteletto - Isorex40154:20:294:20:29
2 Van Rooy KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3010,,,,
3 Willems ThimoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise257,,,,
4 Dieleman MichielCibel 29Cibel204,,,,
5 Goossens Kobe 23152,,,,
6 Cleppe NicolasTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions101,,,,
7 Vanhoof Ward 205,,,,
8 Stockman AbramTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex30:050:05
9 Huys Laurens 2030:160:16
10 Stockman MichielTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex30:360:36
11 Menten MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:141:14
12 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,1:14
13 Van Dingenen JordiTarteletto - Isorex 23Tarteletto - Isorex1:211:21
14 Relaes JacobCibel 23Cibel,,1:21
15 De Plus Jasper 221:271:27
16 Gerts FlorisTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex1:351:35
17 Goeman JonasTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex1:381:38
18 Van De Paar Jarne 18,,1:38
19 Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:38
20 Goeman AndreasTelenet Fidea Lions 19Telenet Fidea Lions,,1:38
21 Snyers Jari 22,,1:38
22 Vainionpää Oskari 23,,1:38
23 Moens Jens 25,,1:38
24 Vandenbroeck Yarno 20,,1:38
25 Van Oudenhove Jovany 22,,1:38
26 Bekaert YentlTelenet Fidea Lions 19Telenet Fidea Lions,,1:38
27 Bax SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:38
28 Grignard Sébastien 20,,1:38
29 Devos Han 21,,1:38
30 Verhulst Lothar 20,,1:38
31 Aerts ThijsTelenet Fidea Lions 22Telenet Fidea Lions,,1:38
32 Reynaerts WimCibel 24Cibel,,1:38
33 Wright Paul 21,,1:38
34 Dervaux Niels ,,1:38
35 Du Four Jens 20,,1:38
36 Van Den Bossche Angelo 22,,1:38
37 Stas Brecht 23,,1:38
38 Hamilton Ben 20,,1:38
39 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:38
40 De Kee Glenn 201:501:50
41 Dopchie FelixWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team2:052:05
42 De Lange ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2:232:23
43 Eyskens JeroenCibel 26Cibel2:282:28
44 Timmermans Tim 202:332:33
45 Pauwels Tijl 202:412:41
46 Bastiaens Ayco 232:532:53
47 Paquot TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,2:53
48 Vastmans Dries 222:552:55
49 Van Impe Kevin 382:582:58
50 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team3:263:26
51 De Winter LudwigWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team3:423:42
DNF Caethoven Kenneth 20--
DNF Kesteloot Jeroen ,,-
DNF Slagmulders Yorick 23,,-
DNF Van Bommel Thomas 20,,-
DNF Merlier Braam 25,,-
DNF Förster Peter 23,,-
DNF Rex LaurenzWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,-
DNF van den Bosch Joost ,,-
DNF van Bakel RobbieMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,-
DNF De Ville Jelle 23,,-
DNF Minnaard MarcoWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 30Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,-
DNF Verschueren Wessel ,,-
DNF Greenberg Cory 31,,-
DNF Fontaine EmersonWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 18Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,-
DNF Elsenaar Gert-Jan ,,-
DNF Cassaert Loran 20,,-
DNF Wildeman Henk 29,,-
DNF Sunde Blake 20,,-
DNF Gardner Dan 23,,-
DNF Temmerman Jasper ,,-
DNF de Maeght Dorian 21,,-
DNF Borra Gilles 20,,-
DNF Lefeber Mathias 20,,-
DNF VEKEMANS Yannick 27,,-
DNF Buyle Pieter 27,,-
DNF Langereis Daniel 27,,-
DNF Bouwmans Bryan 20,,-
DNF Daniels Lars 18,,-
DNF Van Vuchelen TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,-
DNF Pattyn Steven 19,,-
DNF Bouvry DieterCibel 26Cibel,,-
DNF Vanoverberghe Jens 19,,-
DNF Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF Vliegen LoïcWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,-
DNF Daniels Simon 22,,-
DNF Frehen JeremyWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,-
DNF van Uum Lars ,,-
DNF Maesen Dries ,,-
DNF Vercamst Wesley 19,,-
DNF Krzanich James  20,,-
DNF Buijk Bart 26,,-
DNF Kielich Timo 19,,-
DNF Dent Stephen 19,,-
DNF Bouts Jens 21,,-
DNF De Paepe Pieter 28,,-
DNF Stenuit Robin 29,,-
DNF Giessibl Severin 19,,-
DNF Boonstra Bouwe 22,,-
DNF De Leng Mathijs 19,,-
DNF Luijk André ,,-
DNF Hendrikx Max 24,,-
DNF Bresseleers Jonas 19,,-
DNF van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,-
DNF Vandeputte Niels ,,-
DNF Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF Cools AlexanderCibel 25Cibel,,-
DNF Hermans QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions,,-
DNF Zetsche Luka 21,,-
DNF Cheval Valentin  22,,-
DNF Anthonise Lieven ,,-
DNF Timmermans Tom 23,,-
DNF Siemons Stijn 21,,-
DNF De Meester Luca 19,,-
DNF Wittenberg Wim 20,,-
DNF Hughes Dylan 18,,-
DNF Vrachten Arne ,,-
DNF Van Praet Robbe ,,-
DNF Koeman Bjorn 31,,-
DNF Thumfart Luca  19,,-
DNF Lodder Sander  ,,-
DNF Rogier Stef 23,,-
DNF Gonzalez Alejandro 20,,-
DNF Duyvesteyn Kees 21,,-
DNF Saver Kasper 18,,-
DNF Teirlinck Jens 23,,-
DNF Lava Kevin ,,-
DNF Planckaert EmielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF Debruyne GlennCibel 24Cibel,,-
DNF van Kessel CornéTelenet Fidea Lions 27Telenet Fidea Lions,,-
DNF Pestiaux YannWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,-
DNF Buntinx Auxence 22,,-
DNF Anthonise Witten ,,-
DNF SIEBENS Gianni 20,,-
DNF Reynaerts Jan 21,,-
DNF Bellens Jarno ,,-
DNF Matthys Louka 19,,-
DNF Kopecky Tomas  19,,-
DNF Platteau Niels  ,,-
DNF Backaert FrederikWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 29Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,-
DNF De Rooze NielsTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF Motte David 33,,-
DNF Spapen Mauro 18,,-
DNF Haaksman Max ,,-
DNF Wauters Bram 19,,-
DNF van der Wal Stijn ,,-
DNF Loy Antoine 22,,-
DNF DONIE Birger ,,-
DNF van der Haar LarsTelenet Fidea Lions 27Telenet Fidea Lions,,-
DNF Dillen Ruben 22,,-
DNS De Greef Tim 20,,-
DNS Kaspera Christoph 24,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 26th June 2019
Avg. speed winner: 41.692 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Oetingen › Oetingen
PCS point scale: 1.2

Links
Websites:
www.jongmaarmoedig.eu
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06754 sec.