2020
2018
»
«

2019»45th Oberösterreich Juniorenrundfahrt (2.1)

2019  Points classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
11+0:00 Brenner Marco 16202:29:232:29:23
22+0:38 Stokke Vegard 18120:340:34
33+1:12 Sandri Edoardo 1871:001:00
45+1:20 Reinderink Pepijn 1751:041:04
58+1:32 Artz Huub 1741:061:06
66+1:24 Luhrs Leslie 1831:091:09
74+1:19 Steinhauser Georg 1721:211:21
814+1:51 Clynhens Toon 1811:241:24
912+1:42 Kabas Maximilian 181:261:26
107+1:32 Kroon Joris 17,,1:26
119+1:42 van Belle Loe 17,,1:26
1211+1:42 Riegler Nikolas 17,,1:26
1310+1:42 Voogt Niek 18,,1:26
1413+1:50 Dahlblom Anton 181:341:34
1515+1:56 Alonso Ciprian Jhon Jairo 181:401:40
1616+2:01 Coqueret Louis 181:451:45
1717+2:09 Busatto Francesco 161:531:53
1818+2:09 Philippi David 17,,1:53
1969+12:31 Theiler Ole 161:561:56
2019+2:12 Schuch Mike 16,,1:56
2120+2:15 Küssler Raphael 171:591:59
2223+2:33 Baker Joe 172:062:06
2321+2:26 Wenzel Mats 162:102:10
2422+2:32 Slomp Samuel 172:162:16
2570+12:34 Kars Hugo 172:182:18
2635+4:14 de Bruin Tjalle 172:412:41
2726+3:00 Treimuth Henri 172:442:44
2825+3:00 Steinmann Kieron 17,,2:44
2924+2:58 Gathemann Albert 17,,2:44
3028+3:24 Lutter Eric 173:083:08
3154+5:44 Reunis Rowdy 163:273:27
3249+5:14 Kes Jim 173:353:35
3338+4:26 Redmann Sven 183:373:37
3429+3:51 Lefevre Ruben 18,,3:37
3588+25:52 Dobrin Ioan 17,,3:37
3671+12:38 Văidian Iustin-Ioan 183:403:40
3733+4:08 von Stetten Laurin 173:413:41
3830+3:57 Rilling Lennart 18,,3:41
3927+3:20 van Sintmaartensdijk Roel 18,,3:41
4064+8:17 Buters Joris 17,,3:41
4134+4:11 Prosman Pieter 17,,3:41
4231+4:04 Neffgen Tim 173:523:52
4332+4:08 Paquet Tom 17,,3:52
4436+4:15 Miny Gilles 163:593:59
4537+4:15 Bervoets Michael 18,,3:59
4673+14:32 van de Wynkele Lorenz 17,,3:59
4741+4:46 Meyers Julien 164:064:06
4872+14:17 Marcu Adi Narcis 174:084:08
4939+4:33 Mijnsbergen Thomas 164:174:17
5040+4:33 Huenders Lance 17,,4:17
5146+4:59 Tovazzi Elia 16,,4:17
5260+6:43 Buschek Paul 174:234:23
5378+17:56 Jones Fergus 184:264:26
5442+4:46 Hopmans Wouter 184:304:30
5544+4:58 Betzinger Klaus 164:314:31
5674+14:43 Rosner Linus 18,,4:31
5747+5:01 Burghardt Luis 18,,4:31
5850+5:18 Dierking Felix 174:364:36
5943+4:56 Dainese Alberto 184:404:40
6051+5:19 Paleni Enzo 17,,4:40
6153+5:25 Scharre Stef 174:434:43
6248+5:13 Hezeman Rick 18,,4:43
6345+4:59 Duijvesteijn Roy 18,,4:43
6485+24:14 Sottocasa Matteo 184:584:58
6566+10:27 Lein Lennart 175:035:03
6652+5:23 Dhaeye Enrico 185:115:11
6784+23:58 Karier Tim 175:175:17
6879+18:05 Boissou Yannick 175:255:25
6963+8:15 Gloesener Jacques 18,,5:25
7056+5:45 Lube Bernhard 165:295:29
7190+28:24 Schmieder Giovanni 16,,5:29
7255+5:45 Eppert David 16,,5:29
7376+15:22 Painter Samuel 185:415:41
7475+14:54 Werani Luca 165:525:52
7557+6:08 Kolschefsky Tim-Oliver 16,,5:52
7681+21:42 Lubbers Christiaan 186:046:04
7759+6:40 Jacquemin Colin 186:136:13
7858+6:18 Schmidbauer Maximilian 17,,6:13
7986+25:29 Gabriel Timothé 17,,6:13
8061+7:41 Scherpenbergh Yarne 176:266:26
8162+7:56 Permentier Emano 176:536:53
8287+25:50 Berkelder Sammy 187:047:04
8377+16:24 Libardi Francesco 169:069:06
8465+9:22 Battistello Nicola 16,,9:06
8580+18:41 Radmacher Nils 179:099:09
8682+22:32 Sandrie Brent 1810:0610:06
8767+11:10 Mirzojev Artjom 1710:3510:35
8868+11:52 Kurits Joonas 17,,10:35
8991+29:51 Vool Toomas 1810:5510:55
9089+27:57 Hofbauer Philipp 1611:3411:34
9192+31:29 Antolovic Anton 1712:4812:48
9283+23:51 Cumenal Lucas 1813:3713:37
DNF+ -7:23:20 Brouwers Emile 18--
DNF+ -7:23:20 van de Weerdhof Wouter 16,,-
DNF+ -7:23:20 Zwaan Wouter 17,,-
DNF+ -7:23:20 Cambeis Merlin 16,,-
DNF+ -7:23:20 Wafler Tim 17,,-
DNS+ -7:23:20 Orins Robin 17,,-
DNS+ -7:23:20 Stadlbauer Gregor 18,,-
DNS+ -7:23:20 Geleijn Owen 18,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntTimeTime won/lost
16▲5 Brenner Marco 161007:23:207:23:20..
25▲3 Stokke Vegard 18700:380:38..
326▲23 Sandri Edoardo 18501:121:12..
42▼2 Steinhauser Georg 17361:191:19..
523▲18 Reinderink Pepijn 17281:201:20..
611▲5 Luhrs Leslie 18241:241:24..
74▼3 Kroon Joris 17201:321:32..
844▲36 Artz Huub 1718,,1:32..
913▲4 van Belle Loe 17161:421:42..
1025▲15 Voogt Niek 1814,,1:42..
1131▲20 Riegler Nikolas 1712,,1:42..
1233▲21 Kabas Maximilian 1810,,1:42..
1316▲3 Dahlblom Anton 1881:501:50..
1449▲35 Clynhens Toon 1871:511:51..
1540▲25 Alonso Ciprian Jhon Jairo 1861:561:56..
1641▲25 Coqueret Louis 1852:012:01..
1729▲12 Busatto Francesco 1642:092:09..
1835▲17 Philippi David 173,,2:09..
1918▼1 Schuch Mike 1622:122:12..
2017▼3 Küssler Raphael 1712:152:15..
2127▲6 Wenzel Mats 162:262:26..
2212▼10 Slomp Samuel 172:322:32..
2348▲25 Baker Joe 172:332:33..
2410▼14 Gathemann Albert 172:582:58..
2522▼3 Steinmann Kieron 173:003:00..
2632▲6 Treimuth Henri 17,,3:00..
271▼26 van Sintmaartensdijk Roel 183:203:20..
2824▼4 Lutter Eric 173:243:24..
299▼20 Lefevre Ruben 183:513:51..
3015▼15 Rilling Lennart 183:573:57..
318▼23 Neffgen Tim 174:044:04..
3221▼11 Paquet Tom 174:084:08..
3346▲13 von Stetten Laurin 17,,4:08..
3451▲17 Prosman Pieter 174:114:11..
3565▲30 de Bruin Tjalle 174:144:14..
3634▼2 Miny Gilles 164:154:15..
3737- Bervoets Michael 18,,4:15..
3859▲21 Redmann Sven 184:264:26..
3914▼25 Mijnsbergen Thomas 164:334:33..
4043▲3 Huenders Lance 17,,4:33..
4153▲12 Meyers Julien 164:464:46..
4242- Hopmans Wouter 18,,4:46..
4338▼5 Dainese Alberto 184:564:56..
4447▲3 Betzinger Klaus 164:584:58..
4519▼26 Duijvesteijn Roy 184:594:59..
4656▲10 Tovazzi Elia 16,,4:59..
4752▲5 Burghardt Luis 185:015:01..
4850▲2 Hezeman Rick 185:135:13..
4966▲17 Kes Jim 175:145:14..
5058▲8 Dierking Felix 175:185:18..
5154▲3 Paleni Enzo 175:195:19..
527▼45 Dhaeye Enrico 185:235:23..
5357▲4 Scharre Stef 175:255:25..
5467▲13 Reunis Rowdy 165:445:44..
5528▼27 Eppert David 165:455:45..
5639▼17 Lube Bernhard 16,,5:45..
5736▼21 Kolschefsky Tim-Oliver 166:086:08..
583▼55 Schmidbauer Maximilian 176:186:18..
5945▼14 Jacquemin Colin 186:406:40..
6069▲9 Buschek Paul 176:436:43..
6162▲1 Scherpenbergh Yarne 177:417:41..
6261▼1 Permentier Emano 177:567:56..
6370▲7 Gloesener Jacques 188:158:15..
6471▲7 Buters Joris 178:178:17..
6520▼45 Battistello Nicola 169:229:22..
6672▲6 Lein Lennart 1710:2710:27..
6755▼12 Mirzojev Artjom 1711:1011:10..
6863▼5 Kurits Joonas 1711:5211:52..
6985▲16 Theiler Ole 1612:3112:31..
7083▲13 Kars Hugo 1712:3412:34..
7175▲4 Văidian Iustin-Ioan 1812:3812:38..
7280▲8 Marcu Adi Narcis 1714:1714:17..
7384▲11 van de Wynkele Lorenz 1714:3214:32..
7481▲7 Rosner Linus 1814:4314:43..
7576▲1 Werani Luca 1614:5414:54..
7679▲3 Painter Samuel 1815:2215:22..
7773▼4 Libardi Francesco 1616:2416:24..
7888▲10 Jones Fergus 1817:5617:56..
7987▲8 Boissou Yannick 1718:0518:05..
8077▼3 Radmacher Nils 1718:4118:41..
8189▲8 Lubbers Christiaan 1821:4221:42..
8286▲4 Sandrie Brent 1822:3222:32..
8382▼1 Cumenal Lucas 1823:5123:51..
8492▲8 Karier Tim 1723:5823:58..
8595▲10 Sottocasa Matteo 1824:1424:14..
8696▲10 Gabriel Timothé 1725:2925:29..
8793▲6 Berkelder Sammy 1825:5025:50..
8898▲10 Dobrin Ioan 1725:5225:52..
8990▲1 Hofbauer Philipp 1627:5727:57..
9099▲9 Schmieder Giovanni 1628:2428:24..
9194▲3 Vool Toomas 1829:5129:51..
9291▼1 Antolovic Anton 1731:2931:29..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
15▲4 Stokke Vegard 1830+30
29▲7 Brenner Marco 1627+27
31▼2 Steinhauser Georg 1726+26
42▼2 van Sintmaartensdijk Roel 1821+21
53▼2 Kroon Joris 1719+19
66- Luhrs Leslie 1819+19
74▼3 Schmidbauer Maximilian 1717+17
8- Sandri Edoardo 1811+11
97▼2 Dhaeye Enrico 1811+11
10- Mirzojev Artjom 178+8
11- Reinderink Pepijn 178+8
128▼4 van Belle Loe 178+8
1320▲7 Artz Huub 177+7
1410▼4 Lefevre Ruben 186+6
1511▼4 Mijnsbergen Thomas 166+6
1612▼4 Neffgen Tim 175+5
1713▼4 Redmann Sven 184+4
1814▼4 Rilling Lennart 184+4
19- Hofbauer Philipp 164+4
2017▼3 Voogt Niek 182+2
2116▼5 Slomp Samuel 172+2
2215▼7 Gathemann Albert 172+2
2318▼5 de Bruin Tjalle 172+2
2419▼5 Rosner Linus 182+2
25- Clynhens Toon 181+1
26- Paleni Enzo 171+1
2721▼6 Gloesener Jacques 181+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:00 Brenner Marco 167:23:207:23:20
29▲75+1:20 Reinderink Pepijn 171:201:20
318▲158+1:32 Artz Huub 171:321:32
43▼19+1:42 van Belle Loe 171:421:42
512▲717+2:09 Busatto Francesco 162:092:09
614▲818+2:09 Philippi David 17,,2:09
75▼219+2:12 Schuch Mike 162:122:12
810▲221+2:26 Wenzel Mats 162:262:26
98▼125+3:00 Steinmann Kieron 173:003:00
102▼831+4:04 Neffgen Tim 174:044:04
117▼432+4:08 Paquet Tom 174:084:08
1219▲733+4:08 von Stetten Laurin 17,,4:08
1321▲834+4:11 Prosman Pieter 174:114:11
1428▲1435+4:14 de Bruin Tjalle 174:144:14
1513▼236+4:15 Miny Gilles 164:154:15
164▼1239+4:33 Mijnsbergen Thomas 164:334:33
1717-40+4:33 Huenders Lance 17,,4:33
1822▲441+4:46 Meyers Julien 164:464:46
1920▲144+4:58 Betzinger Klaus 164:584:58
2024▲446+4:59 Tovazzi Elia 164:594:59
2125▲450+5:18 Dierking Felix 175:185:18
2223▲151+5:19 Paleni Enzo 175:195:19
2329▲654+5:44 Reunis Rowdy 165:445:44
2411▼1355+5:45 Eppert David 165:455:45
2516▼956+5:45 Lube Bernhard 16,,5:45
2615▼1157+6:08 Kolschefsky Tim-Oliver 166:086:08
2730▲360+6:43 Buschek Paul 176:436:43
2831▲364+8:17 Buters Joris 178:178:17
296▼2365+9:22 Battistello Nicola 169:229:22
3032▲266+10:27 Lein Lennart 1710:2710:27
3126▼568+11:52 Kurits Joonas 1711:5211:52
3239▲769+12:31 Theiler Ole 1612:3112:31
3338▲570+12:34 Kars Hugo 1712:3412:34
3435▲175+14:54 Werani Luca 1614:5414:54
3533▼277+16:24 Libardi Francesco 1616:2416:24
3640▲479+18:05 Boissou Yannick 1718:0518:05
3736▼180+18:41 Radmacher Nils 1718:4118:41
3843▲584+23:58 Karier Tim 1723:5823:58
3944▲586+25:29 Gabriel Timothé 1725:2925:29
4045▲588+25:52 Dobrin Ioan 1725:5225:52
4141-89+27:57 Hofbauer Philipp 1627:5727:57
4246▲490+28:24 Schmieder Giovanni 1628:2428:24
4342▼192+31:29 Antolovic Anton 1731:2931:29
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Brenner Marco 1641+41
22- Schuch Mike 1617+17
34▲1 Stokke Vegard 1816+16
43▼1 van Belle Loe 179+9
510▲5 Paleni Enzo 178+8
6- Luhrs Leslie 186+6
711▲4 Reinderink Pepijn 175+5
85▼3 Coqueret Louis 185+5
9- Sandri Edoardo 184+4
109▼1 Artz Huub 174+4
116▼5 van Sintmaartensdijk Roel 184+4
1212- Jacquemin Colin 184+4
13- Mirzojev Artjom 174+4
147▼7 Steinhauser Georg 173+3
158▼7 Wenzel Mats 163+3
16- Meyers Julien 161+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Willebrord Wil Vooruit  22:13:55 22:13:55
2- Team Auto Eder Bayern 1:431:43
32▼1 Germany 2:17:322:17:32
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 4th August 2019
Race category:
Parcours type: 0*