Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
«

2019»45th Oberösterreich Juniorenrundfahrt (2.1)

2019  Stage 2  »  Rohrbach  ›  Rohrbach   (109.9k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
12+0:19 Steinhauser Georg 17202:35:182:35:18
23+0:26 Schmidbauer Maximilian 17120:020:02
37+0:33 Dhaeye Enrico 1870:050:05
413+0:37 van Belle Loe 175,,0:05
511+0:36 Luhrs Leslie 184,,0:05
69+0:35 Lefevre Ruben 183,,0:05
725+0:37 Voogt Niek 182,,0:05
81+0:00 van Sintmaartensdijk Roel 181,,0:05
96+0:31 Brenner Marco 16,,0:05
105+0:31 Stokke Vegard 18,,0:05
1112+0:37 Slomp Samuel ,,0:05
1216+0:37 Dahlblom Anton 18,,0:05
1321+0:37 Paquet Tom 17,,0:05
148+0:33 Neffgen Tim 17,,0:05
1519+0:37 Duijvesteijn Roy 18,,0:05
1617+0:37 Kûbler Raphael ,,0:05
1723+0:37 Reinderink Pepijn 17,,0:05
1836+0:37 Kolschefsky Tim-Oliver ,,0:05
1920+0:37 Battistello Nicola ,,0:05
2014+0:37 Mijnsbergen Thomas 16,,0:05
2115+0:37 Rilling Lennart ,,0:05
2232+0:37 Treimuth Henri 17,,0:05
2329+0:37 Busatto Francesco ,,0:05
2418+0:37 Schuch Mike 16,,0:05
2530+0:37 Brouwers Emile 18,,0:05
2634+0:37 Miny Gilles 16,,0:05
2727+0:37 Wenzel Mats 16,,0:05
2822+0:37 Steinmann Kieron ,,0:05
2926+0:37 Sandri Edoardo 18,,0:05
304+0:27 Kroon Joris 17,,0:05
3182+10:35 Cumenal Lucas ,,0:05
3224+0:37 Lutter Eric ,,0:05
3335+0:37 Philippi David ,,0:05
3428+0:37 Eppert David ,,0:05
3510+0:35 Gathemann Albert 17,,0:05
3650+0:51 Hezeman Rick 18,,0:05
3785+10:56 Theiler Ole 16,,0:05
3889+15:59 Lubbers Christiaan 18,,0:05
3931+0:37 Riegler Nikolas 17,,0:05
4039+0:37 Lube Bernhard 16,,0:05
4141+0:37 Coqueret Louis 18,,0:05
4240+0:37 Alonso Ciprian Jhon Jairo ,,0:05
4352+0:51 Burghardt Luis 18,,0:05
4437+0:37 Bervoets Michael 18,,0:05
4580+10:30 Marcu Adi Narcis ,,0:05
4633+0:37 Kabas Maximilian 18,,0:05
4742+0:37 Hopmans Wouter 18,,0:05
4838+0:37 Dainese Alberto ,,0:05
4951+0:51 Prosman Pieter 17,,0:05
5081+10:33 Rosner Linus 18,,0:05
5143+0:37 Huenders Lance 17,,0:05
5274+7:54 Cambeis Merlin 170:160:16
5347+0:48 Betzinger Klaus 16,,0:16
5444+0:47 Artz Huub 17,,0:16
5546+0:48 von Stetten Laurin 17,,0:16
5645+0:48 Jacquemin Colin 18,,0:16
5748+0:48 Baker Joe 17,,0:16
5855+1:02 Mirzojev Artjom 17,,0:16
5949+0:48 Clynhens Toon 18,,0:16
6059+1:10 Redmann Sven 0:270:27
6154+1:01 Paleni Enzo 170:290:29
6284+10:54 van de Wynkele Lorenz 17,,0:29
6353+1:01 Meyers Julien 16,,0:29
6458+1:03 Dierking Felix 0:310:31
6560+1:17 Zwaan Wouter 17,,0:31
6665+1:54 de Bruin Tjalle ,,0:31
6763+1:38 Kurits Joonas 17,,0:31
6857+1:03 Scharre Stef 17,,0:31
6956+1:03 Tovazzi Elia ,,0:31
7062+1:36 Scherpenbergh Yarne 0:500:50
7161+1:24 Permentier Emano 170:520:52
7264+1:45 Orins Robin 171:131:13
7366+2:00 Kes Jim 171:281:28
7472+5:45 Lein Lennart 1:361:36
7567+2:38 Reunis Rowdy 161:521:52
7668+2:41 Geleijn Owen 182:092:09
7790+16:48 Hofbauer Philipp ,,2:09
7869+2:41 Buschek Paul ,,2:09
7986+12:47 Sandrie Brent 182:172:17
8087+13:01 Boissou Yannick 2:332:33
8170+3:11 Gloesener Jacques 182:392:39
8271+4:57 Buters Joris 174:254:25
8373+7:39 Libardi Francesco 6:536:53
8475+9:19 Vaidian Iustin-Ioan 8:338:33
8577+9:53 Radmacher Nils 178:378:37
8691+19:02 Antolovic Anton ,,8:37
8779+10:02 Painter Samuel 18,,8:37
8883+10:37 Kars Hugo 17,,8:37
8976+9:23 Werani Luca ,,8:37
9093+19:07 Berkelder Sammy 18,,8:37
9199+23:16 Schmieder Giovanni ,,8:37
9292+19:02 Karier Tim ,,8:37
9388+13:51 Jones Fergus 18,,8:37
9478+9:54 Wafler Tim 8:478:47
9594+19:17 Vool Toomas 18,,8:47
9695+19:37 Sottocasa Matteo 19:0519:05
9796+19:37 Gabriel Timothé 17,,19:05
98100+31:09 van de Weerdhof Wouter 1620:3920:39
9997+22:36 Stadlbauer Gregor 21:5021:50
10098+22:36 Dobrin Ioan ,,21:50
DNF+ -4:53:36 Bortolotto Davide --
DNF+ -4:53:36 Baillargeat Marin ,,-
DNF+ -4:53:36 van Hoof Manu 17,,-
DNF+ -4:53:36 Magni Leonardo ,,-
DNF+ -4:53:36 Labrosse Jordan ,,-
DNF+ -4:53:36 Missagia Filippo ,,-
DNF+ -4:53:36 Pelgrim Jan ,,-
DNF+ -4:53:36 Rasschaert Lander ,,-
DNF+ -4:53:36 Kovar Stefan ,,-
DNF+ -4:53:36 Brun Alberto  ,,-
DNF+ -4:53:36 Bregiere Anthony ,,-
DNF+ -4:53:36 Backus Euan ,,-
DNF+ -4:53:36 Stenzel Mathieu ,,-
DNF+ -4:53:36 Duym Steffen 18,,-
DNF+ -4:53:36 Esser Mik ,,-
DNF+ -4:53:36 Montuori Valerio ,,-
DNF+ -4:53:36 Cailliau Taïno ,,-
DNF+ -4:53:36 Matuschak Lukas Kevin ,,-
DNF+ -4:53:36 Coser Davide ,,-
DNF+ -4:53:36 Gervasio Rodolfo Niels ,,-
DNF+ -4:53:36 Luncan Serban ,,-
DNF+ -4:53:36 Teruzzi Elia --
DNF+ -4:53:36 Souchon Antonin 17--
DNF+ -4:53:36 Matern Jeremy ,,-
DNF+ -4:53:36 Zanei Alessio ,,-
DNF+ -4:53:36 Steinauer Ernst 18,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamTime
11- van Sintmaartensdijk Roel 184:53:364:53:36
241▲39 Steinhauser Georg 170:190:19
356▲53 Schmidbauer Maximilian 170:260:26
42▼2 Kroon Joris 170:270:27
53▼2 Stokke Vegard 180:310:31
66- Brenner Marco 16,,0:31
715▲8 Dhaeye Enrico 180:330:33
836▲28 Neffgen Tim 17,,0:33
920▲11 Lefevre Ruben 180:350:35
105▼5 Gathemann Albert 17,,0:35
114▼7 Luhrs Leslie 180:360:36
129▼3 Slomp Samuel 0:370:37
1322▲9 van Belle Loe 17,,0:37
147▼7 Mijnsbergen Thomas 16,,0:37
158▼7 Rilling Lennart ,,0:37
1623▲7 Dahlblom Anton 18,,0:37
1719▲2 Kûbler Raphael ,,0:37
1812▼6 Schuch Mike 16,,0:37
1921▲2 Duijvesteijn Roy 18,,0:37
2018▼2 Battistello Nicola ,,0:37
2127▲6 Paquet Tom 17,,0:37
2214▼8 Steinmann Kieron ,,0:37
2328▲5 Reinderink Pepijn 17,,0:37
2416▼8 Lutter Eric ,,0:37
2550▲25 Voogt Niek 18,,0:37
2629▲3 Sandri Edoardo 18,,0:37
2732▲5 Wenzel Mats 16,,0:37
2826▼2 Eppert David ,,0:37
2942▲13 Busatto Francesco ,,0:37
3040▲10 Brouwers Emile 18,,0:37
3133▲2 Riegler Nikolas 17,,0:37
3259▲27 Treimuth Henri 17,,0:37
3335▲2 Kabas Maximilian 18,,0:37
3457▲23 Miny Gilles 16,,0:37
3553▲18 Philippi David ,,0:37
3670▲34 Kolschefsky Tim-Oliver ,,0:37
3744▲7 Bervoets Michael 18,,0:37
3847▲9 Dainese Alberto ,,0:37
3958▲19 Lube Bernhard 16,,0:37
4065▲25 Alonso Ciprian Jhon Jairo ,,0:37
4168▲27 Coqueret Louis 18,,0:37
4264▲22 Hopmans Wouter 18,,0:37
4361▲18 Huenders Lance 17,,0:37
4411▼33 Artz Huub 170:470:47
4517▼28 Jacquemin Colin 180:480:48
4645▼1 von Stetten Laurin 17,,0:48
4755▲8 Betzinger Klaus 16,,0:48
4862▲14 Baker Joe 17,,0:48
4960▲11 Clynhens Toon 18,,0:48
5078▲28 Hezeman Rick 180:510:51
5179▲28 Prosman Pieter 17,,0:51
5287▲35 Burghardt Luis 18,,0:51
5343▼10 Meyers Julien 161:011:01
5452▼2 Paleni Enzo 17,,1:01
5586▲31 Mirzojev Artjom 171:021:02
5630▼26 Tovazzi Elia 1:031:03
5754▼3 Scharre Stef 17,,1:03
5866▲8 Dierking Felix ,,1:03
5971▲12 Redmann Sven 1:101:10
6081▲21 Zwaan Wouter 171:171:17
6151▼10 Permentier Emano 171:241:24
6275▲13 Scherpenbergh Yarne 1:361:36
6389▲26 Kurits Joonas 171:381:38
6424▼40 Orins Robin 171:451:45
6591▲26 de Bruin Tjalle 1:541:54
6667▲1 Kes Jim 172:002:00
6774▲7 Reunis Rowdy 162:382:38
6813▼55 Geleijn Owen 182:412:41
6937▼32 Buschek Paul ,,2:41
7010▼60 Gloesener Jacques 183:113:11
7148▼23 Buters Joris 174:574:57
7297▲25 Lein Lennart 5:455:45
7385▲12 Libardi Francesco 7:397:39
7499▲25 Cambeis Merlin 177:547:54
7577▲2 Vaidian Iustin-Ioan 9:199:19
7672▼4 Werani Luca 9:239:23
7790▲13 Radmacher Nils 179:539:53
7888▲10 Wafler Tim 9:549:54
7992▲13 Painter Samuel 1810:0210:02
80104▲24 Marcu Adi Narcis 10:3010:30
81107▲26 Rosner Linus 1810:3310:33
82109▲27 Cumenal Lucas 10:3510:35
8395▲12 Kars Hugo 1710:3710:37
84100▲16 van de Wynkele Lorenz 1710:5410:54
85114▲29 Theiler Ole 1610:5610:56
86110▲24 Sandrie Brent 1812:4712:47
87105▲18 Boissou Yannick 13:0113:01
8898▲10 Jones Fergus 1813:5113:51
89125▲36 Lubbers Christiaan 1815:5915:59
90121▲31 Hofbauer Philipp 16:4816:48
91102▲11 Antolovic Anton 19:0219:02
92103▲11 Karier Tim ,,19:02
93113▲20 Berkelder Sammy 1819:0719:07
94112▲18 Vool Toomas 1819:1719:17
9538▼57 Sottocasa Matteo 19:3719:37
9639▼57 Gabriel Timothé 17,,19:37
9773▼24 Stadlbauer Gregor 22:3622:36
9883▼15 Dobrin Ioan ,,22:36
99117▲18 Schmieder Giovanni 23:1623:16
100111▲11 van de Weerdhof Wouter 1631:0931:09
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
1- Steinhauser Georg 1724+24
21▼1 van Sintmaartensdijk Roel 1821+1
32▼1 Kroon Joris 1719-
4- Schmidbauer Maximilian 1717+17
53▼2 Stokke Vegard 1815-
64▼2 Luhrs Leslie 1815+6
7- Dhaeye Enrico 1811+11
8- van Belle Loe 178+8
912▲3 Brenner Marco 167+6
10- Lefevre Ruben 186+6
115▼6 Mijnsbergen Thomas 166-
12- Neffgen Tim 175+5
136▼7 Redmann Sven 4-
147▼7 Rilling Lennart 4-
1511▼4 Gathemann Albert 172+1
168▼8 Slomp Samuel 2-
17- Voogt Niek 182+2
189▼9 de Bruin Tjalle 2-
1910▼9 Rosner Linus 182-
20- Artz Huub 171+1
2113▼8 Gloesener Jacques 181-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-6+0:31 Brenner Marco 164:54:074:54:07
216▲148+0:33 Neffgen Tim 170:020:02
37▲413+0:37 van Belle Loe 170:060:06
42▼214+0:37 Mijnsbergen Thomas 16,,0:06
54▼118+0:37 Schuch Mike 16,,0:06
66-20+0:37 Battistello Nicola ,,0:06
711▲421+0:37 Paquet Tom 17,,0:06
85▼322+0:37 Steinmann Kieron ,,0:06
912▲323+0:37 Reinderink Pepijn 17,,0:06
1014▲427+0:37 Wenzel Mats 16,,0:06
1110▼128+0:37 Eppert David ,,0:06
1219▲729+0:37 Busatto Francesco ,,0:06
1327▲1434+0:37 Miny Gilles 16,,0:06
1425▲1135+0:37 Philippi David ,,0:06
1531▲1636+0:37 Kolschefsky Tim-Oliver ,,0:06
1628▲1239+0:37 Lube Bernhard 16,,0:06
1729▲1243+0:37 Huenders Lance 17,,0:06
183▼1544+0:47 Artz Huub 170:160:16
1921▲246+0:48 von Stetten Laurin 170:170:17
2026▲647+0:48 Betzinger Klaus 16,,0:17
2134▲1351+0:51 Prosman Pieter 170:200:20
2220▼253+1:01 Meyers Julien 160:300:30
2324▲154+1:01 Paleni Enzo 17,,0:30
2413▼1156+1:03 Tovazzi Elia 0:320:32
2530▲558+1:03 Dierking Felix ,,0:32
2638▲1263+1:38 Kurits Joonas 171:071:07
278▼1964+1:45 Orins Robin 171:141:14
2840▲1265+1:54 de Bruin Tjalle 1:231:23
2933▲467+2:38 Reunis Rowdy 162:072:07
3017▼1369+2:41 Buschek Paul 2:102:10
3123▼871+4:57 Buters Joris 174:264:26
3243▲1172+5:45 Lein Lennart 5:145:14
3336▲373+7:39 Libardi Francesco 7:087:08
3444▲1074+7:54 Cambeis Merlin 177:237:23
3532▼376+9:23 Werani Luca 8:528:52
3639▲377+9:53 Radmacher Nils 179:229:22
3737-78+9:54 Wafler Tim 9:239:23
3842▲483+10:37 Kars Hugo 1710:0610:06
3950▲1185+10:56 Theiler Ole 1610:2510:25
4047▲787+13:01 Boissou Yannick 12:3012:30
4155▲1490+16:48 Hofbauer Philipp 16:1716:17
4245▲391+19:02 Antolovic Anton 18:3118:31
4346▲392+19:02 Karier Tim ,,18:31
4418▼2696+19:37 Gabriel Timothé 1719:0619:06
4535▼1098+22:36 Dobrin Ioan 22:0522:05
4652▲699+23:16 Schmieder Giovanni 22:4522:45
4749▲2100+31:09 van de Weerdhof Wouter 1630:3830:38
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Brenner Marco 1631+16
22- Schuch Mike 1617+10
3- van Belle Loe 179+9
45▲1 Stokke Vegard 189+6
53▼2 Coqueret Louis 185-
64▼2 van Sintmaartensdijk Roel 184-
7- Steinhauser Georg 173+3
8- Wenzel Mats 163+3
96▼3 Artz Huub 173-
108▼2 Paleni Enzo 172-
11- Reinderink Pepijn 171+1
129▼3 Jacquemin Colin 181-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Willebrord Wil Vooruit  14:42:12 14:42:12
22- Germany 0:220:22
3- Austria 0:240:24
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 3rd August 2019
Avg. speed winner: 42.46 km/h
Race category:
Start/finish: Rohrbach › Rohrbach
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: J-2.1.Stage
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10055 sec.