The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 161 | TT | SEGAERT Alec Gaverzicht - Be Okay Juniors | 18 | Gaverzicht - Be Okay Juniors | 20 | 2:15:28 | |||
2 | 2 | +0:44 | 12 | Climber | KÄRSTEN Moritz Germany | 18 | Germany | 12 | 0:41 0:41 | |||
3 | 4 | +0:50 | 34 | Climber | MICHOTTE Niels Luxembourg | 17 | Luxembourg | 7 | 0:44 0:44 | |||
4 | 6 | +0:54 | 1 | Sprint | KERSCHBAUMER Leo Austria | 18 | Austria | 5 | ,, 0:44 | |||
5 | 5 | +0:51 | 93 | Climber | HAJEK Alexander Team Auto Eder | 18 | Team Auto Eder | 4 | ,, 0:44 | |||
6 | 7 | +0:54 | 155 | Sprint | KRAMER Jesse Streetjump-Forte Development Team | 17 | Streetjump-Forte Development Team | 3 | ,, 0:44 | |||
7 | 8 | +0:54 | 183 | Sprint | PETERS Marvin District Oost Nederland | 17 | District Oost Nederland | 2 | ,, 0:44 | |||
8 | 9 | +0:54 | 211 | Classic | WANG Gustav ABC Junior | 18 | ABC Junior | 1 | ,, 0:44 | |||
9 | 10 | +0:54 | 132 | Sprint | WILLEMS Senne AVIA - Rudyco - Janatrans CT | 18 | AVIA - Rudyco - Janatrans CT | ,, 0:44 | ||||
10 | 11 | +0:54 | 26 | Sprint | KORNIAK Szymon Poland | 18 | Poland | ,, 0:44 | ||||
11 | 12 | +0:54 | 102 | Sprint | KIELY Joe AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 18 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | ,, 0:44 | ||||
12 | 13 | +0:54 | 154 | GC | DEL GROSSO Tibor Streetjump-Forte Development Team | 17 | Streetjump-Forte Development Team | ,, 0:44 | ||||
13 | 14 | +0:54 | 191 | GC | SIVOK Tomáš Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 17 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | ,, 0:44 | ||||
14 | 15 | +0:54 | 51 | Classic | SVRČEK Martin Slovakia | 18 | Slovakia | ,, 0:44 | ||||
15 | 16 | +0:54 | 165 | Sprint | HASHIKAWA Jo Gaverzicht - Be Okay Juniors | 18 | Gaverzicht - Be Okay Juniors | ,, 0:44 | ||||
16 | 17 | +0:54 | 201 | Sprint | SEEMAN Adam Cannibal Team | 17 | Cannibal Team | ,, 0:44 | ||||
17 | 18 | +0:54 | 21 | TT | GAJDULEWICZ Mateusz Poland | 17 | Poland | ,, 0:44 | ||||
18 | 19 | +0:54 | 121 | TT | VERVENNE Jonathan ACROG-Tormans | 18 | ACROG-Tormans | ,, 0:44 | ||||
19 | 20 | +0:54 | 106 | TT | SEGUIN Yanis AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 18 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | ,, 0:44 | ||||
20 | 21 | +0:54 | 94 | Classic | HERZOG Emil Team Auto Eder | 16 | Team Auto Eder | ,, 0:44 | ||||
21 | 22 | +0:54 | 112 | Classic | GLONING Thomas Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | 17 | Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | ,, 0:44 | ||||
22 | 23 | +0:54 | 152 | Sprint | BUITER Rindert Streetjump-Forte Development Team | 18 | Streetjump-Forte Development Team | ,, 0:44 | ||||
23 | 24 | +0:54 | 31 | Climber | KESS Alexandre Luxembourg | 17 | Luxembourg | ,, 0:44 | ||||
24 | 25 | +0:54 | 105 | Climber | DONZÉ Robin AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 17 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | ,, 0:44 | ||||
25 | 26 | +0:54 | 203 | Sprint | RAGILO Frank Aron Cannibal Team | 17 | Cannibal Team | ,, 0:44 | ||||
26 | 27 | +0:54 | 122 | Sprint | HANNES Victor ACROG-Tormans | 17 | ACROG-Tormans | ,, 0:44 | ||||
27 | 28 | +0:54 | 103 | Sprint | ROSADO Abel Odon AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 16 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | ,, 0:44 | ||||
28 | 29 | +0:54 | 151 | Sprint | BRINKMAN Joost Streetjump-Forte Development Team | 17 | Streetjump-Forte Development Team | ,, 0:44 | ||||
29 | 30 | +0:54 | 113 | Sprint | RYBICKI Mikolaj Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | 18 | Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | ,, 0:44 | ||||
30 | 31 | +0:54 | 195 | Sprint | MÉSZÁROS Bence Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 17 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | ,, 0:44 | ||||
31 | 32 | +0:54 | 111 | Climber | BRENNER Mauro Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | 16 | Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | ,, 0:44 | ||||
32 | 33 | +0:54 | 24 | GC | POMORSKI Michał Poland | 17 | Poland | ,, 0:44 | ||||
33 | 34 | +0:54 | 134 | GC | SLAETS Yorick AVIA - Rudyco - Janatrans CT | 17 | AVIA - Rudyco - Janatrans CT | ,, 0:44 | ||||
34 | 35 | +0:54 | 92 | GC | GROß Matteo Team Auto Eder | 17 | Team Auto Eder | ,, 0:44 | ||||
35 | 36 | +0:54 | 143 | Climber | KESSLER Cole LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 18 | LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | ,, 0:44 | ||||
36 | 37 | +0:54 | 196 | Climber | DE VOS Youp Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 17 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | ,, 0:44 | ||||
37 | 38 | +0:54 | 53 | TT | KOVÁČ Samuel Slovakia | 18 | Slovakia | ,, 0:44 | ||||
38 | 39 | +0:54 | 14 | TT | RINKLEF Jan Germany | 17 | Germany | ,, 0:44 | ||||
39 | 40 | +0:54 | 32 | Classic | URY Noé Luxembourg | 17 | Luxembourg | ,, 0:44 | ||||
40 | 41 | +0:54 | 35 | Climber | KOCKELMANN Mathieu Luxembourg | 17 | Luxembourg | ,, 0:44 | ||||
41 | 42 | +0:54 | 5 | Climber | GRIEßER Lukas Austria | 18 | Austria | ,, 0:44 | ||||
42 | 43 | +0:54 | 56 | Sprint | TUKA Samuel Slovakia | 17 | Slovakia | ,, 0:44 | ||||
43 | 44 | +0:54 | 96 | Climber | SCHRETTL Marco Team Auto Eder | 17 | Team Auto Eder | ,, 0:44 | ||||
44 | 45 | +0:54 | 153 | Climber | GRAAT Tijmen Streetjump-Forte Development Team | 18 | Streetjump-Forte Development Team | ,, 0:44 | ||||
45 | 46 | +0:54 | 202 | Sprint | HARASIM Mihnea-Alexandru Cannibal Team | 17 | Cannibal Team | ,, 0:44 | ||||
46 | 47 | +0:54 | 131 | TT | VERBRUGGHE Jens AVIA - Rudyco - Janatrans CT | 16 | AVIA - Rudyco - Janatrans CT | ,, 0:44 | ||||
47 | 48 | +0:54 | 123 | TT | DEGEEST Stijn ACROG-Tormans | 18 | ACROG-Tormans | ,, 0:44 | ||||
48 | 49 | +0:54 | 145 | TT | WRAY Blake LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 18 | LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | ,, 0:44 | ||||
49 | 50 | +0:54 | 193 | TT | HORDIJK Bart Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 17 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | ,, 0:44 | ||||
50 | 51 | +0:54 | 52 | TT | UNGVARSKÝ Lukáš Slovakia | 18 | Slovakia | ,, 0:44 | ||||
51 | 52 | +0:54 | 74 | Climber | VALENT Márk Hungary | 17 | Hungary | ,, 0:44 | ||||
52 | 3 | +0:46 | 11 | Climber | ABT Cedric Germany | 17 | Germany | ,, 0:44 | ||||
53 | 53 | +0:54 | 142 | Climber | GUSTIN Alex LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 17 | LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | ,, 0:44 | ||||
54 | 54 | +1:03 | 104 | Climber | DETALLE Noah AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 18 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 0:53 0:53 | ||||
55 | 55 | +1:20 | 133 | Climber | VAN ROYEN Nick AVIA - Rudyco - Janatrans CT | 17 | AVIA - Rudyco - Janatrans CT | 1:10 1:10 | ||||
56 | 56 | +1:25 | 33 | Climber | WALLENBORN Arno Luxembourg | 18 | Luxembourg | 1:15 1:15 | ||||
57 | 57 | +1:28 | 181 | Climber | HARTMANN Tristan District Oost Nederland | 18 | District Oost Nederland | 1:18 1:18 | ||||
58 | 58 | +1:44 | 205 | Classic | TAMM Lauri Cannibal Team | 17 | Cannibal Team | 1:34 1:34 | ||||
59 | 59 | +1:44 | 162 | Classic | DEWINTER Gerben Gaverzicht - Be Okay Juniors | 17 | Gaverzicht - Be Okay Juniors | ,, 1:34 | ||||
60 | 60 | +1:46 | 62 | Sprint | PERČIC Mark Serbia | 16 | Serbia | 1:36 1:36 | ||||
61 | 61 | +1:48 | 126 | Sprint | HENDRICKX Jens ACROG-Tormans | 18 | ACROG-Tormans | 1:38 1:38 | ||||
62 | 62 | +1:48 | 55 | Sprint | SOKOLÍK Lukáš Slovakia | 17 | Slovakia | ,, 1:38 | ||||
63 | 63 | +1:48 | 163 | Sprint | INGELBEEN Jonas Gaverzicht - Be Okay Juniors | 18 | Gaverzicht - Be Okay Juniors | ,, 1:38 | ||||
64 | 64 | +1:48 | 13 | Sprint | BANGERT Nick Germany | 16 | Germany | ,, 1:38 | ||||
65 | 65 | +1:49 | 144 | Climber | GULLICKSON Leo LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 17 | LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 1:41 1:41 | ||||
66 | 66 | +1:58 | 85 | Climber | HALBMAYER Emilio Oberösterreich | 18 | Oberösterreich | 1:48 1:48 | ||||
67 | 67 | +1:58 | 82 | Sprint | STIEGER Adrian Oberösterreich | 18 | Oberösterreich | ,, 1:48 | ||||
68 | 68 | +2:08 | 15 | Sprint | ROTTMANN Jonathan Malte Germany | 17 | Germany | 1:58 1:58 | ||||
69 | 69 | +2:08 | 175 | Sprint | OOSTERLINCK Joes CQA Cycling Team | 18 | CQA Cycling Team | ,, 1:58 | ||||
70 | 70 | +2:08 | 101 | TT | CUSHWAY Maximilian AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 17 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | ,, 1:58 | ||||
71 | 71 | +2:08 | 4 | TT | PREYLER David Austria | 17 | Austria | ,, 1:58 | ||||
72 | 72 | +2:08 | 176 | TT | DEWULF Wannes CQA Cycling Team | 17 | CQA Cycling Team | ,, 1:58 | ||||
73 | 73 | +2:08 | 114 | TT | PUSCHMANN Nils Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | 16 | Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | ,, 1:58 | ||||
74 | 74 | +2:08 | 206 | TT | RØNNING Casper Cannibal Team | 17 | Cannibal Team | ,, 1:58 | ||||
75 | 75 | +2:08 | 73 | Classic | DRIJVER Bertold Hungary | 17 | Hungary | ,, 1:58 | ||||
76 | 76 | +2:13 | 146 | Classic | TILGHMAN Asher LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 17 | LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 2:03 2:03 | ||||
77 | 77 | +2:13 | 83 | Sprint | PURTSCHELLER Jakob Oberösterreich | 17 | Oberösterreich | ,, 2:03 | ||||
78 | 78 | +5:25 | 186 | Sprint | KRANENBURG Joris District Oost Nederland | 16 | District Oost Nederland | 5:15 5:15 | ||||
79 | 80 | +5:32 | 182 | Sprint | VERBRUGGEN Luuk District Oost Nederland | 17 | District Oost Nederland | 5:22 5:22 | ||||
80 | 81 | +5:32 | 156 | Sprint | VEENINGS Pepijn Streetjump-Forte Development Team | 17 | Streetjump-Forte Development Team | ,, 5:22 | ||||
81 | 79 | +5:31 | 125 | Sprint | DE MOYER Kenay ACROG-Tormans | 17 | ACROG-Tormans | 5:23 5:23 | ||||
82 | 82 | +5:33 | 166 | Sprint | DE CLERCK Niels Gaverzicht - Be Okay Juniors | 17 | Gaverzicht - Be Okay Juniors | ,, 5:23 | ||||
83 | 83 | +5:33 | 136 | Sprint | VAN GENECHTEN Jelle AVIA - Rudyco - Janatrans CT | 17 | AVIA - Rudyco - Janatrans CT | ,, 5:23 | ||||
84 | 84 | +5:36 | 204 | Sprint | VANDERLINDEN Lukas Cannibal Team | 17 | Cannibal Team | 5:26 5:26 | ||||
85 | 85 | +7:10 | 76 | Sprint | LEPOLD Zoltán Antal Hungary | 18 | Hungary | 7:00 7:00 | ||||
86 | 86 | +8:42 | 6 | Climber | PUTZ Sebastian Austria | 17 | Austria | 8:32 8:32 | ||||
87 | 87 | +8:46 | 81 | TT | HÖRANDTNER Moritz Oberösterreich | 18 | Oberösterreich | 8:36 8:36 | ||||
88 | 88 | +8:46 | 184 | TT | VEERMAN Jannes District Oost Nederland | 17 | District Oost Nederland | ,, 8:36 | ||||
89 | 89 | +8:56 | 61 | Sprint | STOLIĆ Mihajlo Serbia | 17 | Serbia | 8:46 8:46 | ||||
90 | 90 | +9:57 | 72 | Classic | SZIJÁRTÓ Zétény Hungary | 18 | Hungary | 9:47 9:47 | ||||
91 | 91 | +11:38 | 173 | Sprint | DHOOGE Thibau CQA Cycling Team | 18 | CQA Cycling Team | 11:30 11:30 | ||||
92 | 92 | +11:42 | 172 | Sprint | DALVING Quinten CQA Cycling Team | 17 | CQA Cycling Team | 11:32 11:32 | ||||
93 | 93 | +11:42 | 3 | Sprint | KOKAS Raphael Austria | 16 | Austria | ,, 11:32 | ||||
94 | 94 | +11:42 | 36 | Sprint | SCHMITZ Jo Luxembourg | 17 | Luxembourg | ,, 11:32 | ||||
95 | 95 | +11:42 | 192 | Sprint | DINGEMANS Marijn Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 16 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | ,, 11:32 | ||||
96 | 96 | +11:42 | 171 | Sprint | DENYS William CQA Cycling Team | 18 | CQA Cycling Team | ,, 11:32 | ||||
97 | 97 | +11:47 | 2 | Sprint | PAUMANN David Austria | 17 | Austria | 11:37 11:37 | ||||
98 | 98 | +13:41 | 216 | Sprint | JUST Frederik Emil ABC Junior | 16 | ABC Junior | 13:31 13:31 | ||||
99 | 99 | +13:41 | 213 | Sprint | MATHIESEN Phillip ABC Junior | 18 | ABC Junior | ,, 13:31 | ||||
100 | 100 | +13:41 | 65 | Sprint | BRENESEL Nikola Serbia | 17 | Serbia | ,, 13:31 | ||||
101 | 101 | +13:41 | 86 | Sprint | HOLZKNECHT Jonas Oberösterreich | 16 | Oberösterreich | ,, 13:31 | ||||
102 | 102 | +13:41 | 116 | Sprint | ROTH Maximilian Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | 16 | Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | ,, 13:31 | ||||
103 | 103 | +13:46 | 141 | Sprint | HARDEE Christopher LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 17 | LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 13:36 13:36 | ||||
104 | 104 | +13:46 | 164 | Sprint | NOLLET Ralph Gaverzicht - Be Okay Juniors | 18 | Gaverzicht - Be Okay Juniors | ,, 13:36 | ||||
105 | 105 | +13:46 | 54 | Sprint | HAAS Christian Slovakia | 17 | Slovakia | ,, 13:36 | ||||
106 | 106 | +16:08 | 25 | Sprint | SĘK Igor Poland | 18 | Poland | 15:58 15:58 | ||||
107 | 107 | +16:12 | 174 | Sprint | JONCKHEERE Jarne CQA Cycling Team | 17 | CQA Cycling Team | 16:02 16:02 | ||||
108 | 108 | +16:12 | 115 | Sprint | KELLER Paul Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | 18 | Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | ,, 16:02 | ||||
109 | 109 | +16:12 | 212 | Sprint | LARSEN Felix Fog Holst ABC Junior | 17 | ABC Junior | ,, 16:02 | ||||
110 | 110 | +16:12 | 84 | Sprint | GRAF Felix Oberösterreich | 17 | Oberösterreich | ,, 16:02 | ||||
111 | 111 | +16:12 | 22 | Sprint | SZULIK Mikolaj Poland | 17 | Poland | ,, 16:02 | ||||
DNF | 194 | Sprint | LAKEMAN Thomas Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 18 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | - | ||||||
DNF | 23 | Sprint | HOPPA Kacper Poland | 17 | Poland | - | ||||||
DNF | 42 | Sprint | TODOROV Daniel Bulgaria | 16 | Bulgaria | - | ||||||
DNF | 43 | Sprint | POPOV Vasil Bulgaria | 17 | Bulgaria | - | ||||||
DNF | 44 | TT | GEORGIEV Stefan Bulgaria | 17 | Bulgaria | - | ||||||
DNF | 41 | TT | NIKOLOV Mihail Bulgaria | 18 | Bulgaria | - | ||||||
DNF | 64 | TT | BOJOVIĆ Luka Serbia | 16 | Serbia | - | ||||||
DNF | 66 | TT | BOLIĆ Mihajlo Serbia | 18 | Serbia | - | ||||||
DNF | 63 | Sprint | COGOLJEVIĆ Dejan Serbia | 16 | Serbia | - | ||||||
DNF | 124 | Sprint | KOSTER Bjorn ACROG-Tormans | 17 | ACROG-Tormans | - | ||||||
DNF | 71 | Sprint | ERDŐS Gergely Hungary | 17 | Hungary | - | ||||||
DNF | 91 | Climber | ECKERSTORFER Benjamin Team Auto Eder | 17 | Team Auto Eder | - | ||||||
DNF | 215 | Climber | CHRISTOFFERSEN Erik ABC Junior | 16 | ABC Junior | - | ||||||
DNF | 185 | Climber | AVERESCH Lucas District Oost Nederland | 18 | District Oost Nederland | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 161 | TT | SEGAERT Alec Gaverzicht - Be Okay Juniors | 18 | Gaverzicht - Be Okay Juniors | 2:15:18 | .. | ||
2 | 12 | Climber | KÄRSTEN Moritz Germany | 18 | Germany | 0:44 0:44 | .. | ||
3 | 11 | Climber | ABT Cedric Germany | 17 | Germany | 0:46 0:46 | .. | ||
4 | 34 | Climber | MICHOTTE Niels Luxembourg | 17 | Luxembourg | 0:50 0:50 | .. | ||
5 | 93 | Climber | HAJEK Alexander Team Auto Eder | 18 | Team Auto Eder | 0:51 0:51 | .. | ||
6 | 1 | Sprint | KERSCHBAUMER Leo Austria | 18 | Austria | 0:54 0:54 | .. | ||
7 | 155 | Sprint | KRAMER Jesse Streetjump-Forte Development Team | 17 | Streetjump-Forte Development Team | ,, 0:54 | .. | ||
8 | 183 | Sprint | PETERS Marvin District Oost Nederland | 17 | District Oost Nederland | ,, 0:54 | .. | ||
9 | 211 | Classic | WANG Gustav ABC Junior | 18 | ABC Junior | ,, 0:54 | .. | ||
10 | 132 | Sprint | WILLEMS Senne AVIA - Rudyco - Janatrans CT | 18 | AVIA - Rudyco - Janatrans CT | ,, 0:54 | .. | ||
11 | 26 | Sprint | KORNIAK Szymon Poland | 18 | Poland | ,, 0:54 | .. | ||
12 | 102 | Sprint | KIELY Joe AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 18 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | ,, 0:54 | .. | ||
13 | 154 | GC | DEL GROSSO Tibor Streetjump-Forte Development Team | 17 | Streetjump-Forte Development Team | ,, 0:54 | .. | ||
14 | 191 | GC | SIVOK Tomáš Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 17 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | ,, 0:54 | .. | ||
15 | 51 | Classic | SVRČEK Martin Slovakia | 18 | Slovakia | ,, 0:54 | .. | ||
16 | 165 | Sprint | HASHIKAWA Jo Gaverzicht - Be Okay Juniors | 18 | Gaverzicht - Be Okay Juniors | ,, 0:54 | .. | ||
17 | 201 | Sprint | SEEMAN Adam Cannibal Team | 17 | Cannibal Team | ,, 0:54 | .. | ||
18 | 21 | TT | GAJDULEWICZ Mateusz Poland | 17 | Poland | ,, 0:54 | .. | ||
19 | 121 | TT | VERVENNE Jonathan ACROG-Tormans | 18 | ACROG-Tormans | ,, 0:54 | .. | ||
20 | 106 | TT | SEGUIN Yanis AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 18 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | ,, 0:54 | .. | ||
21 | 94 | Classic | HERZOG Emil Team Auto Eder | 16 | Team Auto Eder | ,, 0:54 | .. | ||
22 | 112 | Classic | GLONING Thomas Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | 17 | Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | ,, 0:54 | .. | ||
23 | 152 | Sprint | BUITER Rindert Streetjump-Forte Development Team | 18 | Streetjump-Forte Development Team | ,, 0:54 | .. | ||
24 | 31 | Climber | KESS Alexandre Luxembourg | 17 | Luxembourg | ,, 0:54 | .. | ||
25 | 105 | Climber | DONZÉ Robin AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 17 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | ,, 0:54 | .. | ||
26 | 203 | Sprint | RAGILO Frank Aron Cannibal Team | 17 | Cannibal Team | ,, 0:54 | .. | ||
27 | 122 | Sprint | HANNES Victor ACROG-Tormans | 17 | ACROG-Tormans | ,, 0:54 | .. | ||
28 | 103 | Sprint | ROSADO Abel Odon AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 16 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | ,, 0:54 | .. | ||
29 | 151 | Sprint | BRINKMAN Joost Streetjump-Forte Development Team | 17 | Streetjump-Forte Development Team | ,, 0:54 | .. | ||
30 | 113 | Sprint | RYBICKI Mikolaj Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | 18 | Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | ,, 0:54 | .. | ||
31 | 195 | Sprint | MÉSZÁROS Bence Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 17 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | ,, 0:54 | .. | ||
32 | 111 | Climber | BRENNER Mauro Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | 16 | Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | ,, 0:54 | .. | ||
33 | 24 | GC | POMORSKI Michał Poland | 17 | Poland | ,, 0:54 | .. | ||
34 | 134 | GC | SLAETS Yorick AVIA - Rudyco - Janatrans CT | 17 | AVIA - Rudyco - Janatrans CT | ,, 0:54 | .. | ||
35 | 92 | GC | GROß Matteo Team Auto Eder | 17 | Team Auto Eder | ,, 0:54 | .. | ||
36 | 143 | Climber | KESSLER Cole LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 18 | LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | ,, 0:54 | .. | ||
37 | 196 | Climber | DE VOS Youp Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 17 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | ,, 0:54 | .. | ||
38 | 53 | TT | KOVÁČ Samuel Slovakia | 18 | Slovakia | ,, 0:54 | .. | ||
39 | 14 | TT | RINKLEF Jan Germany | 17 | Germany | ,, 0:54 | .. | ||
40 | 32 | Classic | URY Noé Luxembourg | 17 | Luxembourg | ,, 0:54 | .. | ||
41 | 35 | Climber | KOCKELMANN Mathieu Luxembourg | 17 | Luxembourg | ,, 0:54 | .. | ||
42 | 5 | Climber | GRIEßER Lukas Austria | 18 | Austria | ,, 0:54 | .. | ||
43 | 56 | Sprint | TUKA Samuel Slovakia | 17 | Slovakia | ,, 0:54 | .. | ||
44 | 96 | Climber | SCHRETTL Marco Team Auto Eder | 17 | Team Auto Eder | ,, 0:54 | .. | ||
45 | 153 | Climber | GRAAT Tijmen Streetjump-Forte Development Team | 18 | Streetjump-Forte Development Team | ,, 0:54 | .. | ||
46 | 202 | Sprint | HARASIM Mihnea-Alexandru Cannibal Team | 17 | Cannibal Team | ,, 0:54 | .. | ||
47 | 131 | TT | VERBRUGGHE Jens AVIA - Rudyco - Janatrans CT | 16 | AVIA - Rudyco - Janatrans CT | ,, 0:54 | .. | ||
48 | 123 | TT | DEGEEST Stijn ACROG-Tormans | 18 | ACROG-Tormans | ,, 0:54 | .. | ||
49 | 145 | TT | WRAY Blake LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 18 | LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | ,, 0:54 | .. | ||
50 | 193 | TT | HORDIJK Bart Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 17 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | ,, 0:54 | .. | ||
51 | 52 | TT | UNGVARSKÝ Lukáš Slovakia | 18 | Slovakia | ,, 0:54 | .. | ||
52 | 74 | Climber | VALENT Márk Hungary | 17 | Hungary | ,, 0:54 | .. | ||
53 | 142 | Climber | GUSTIN Alex LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 17 | LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | ,, 0:54 | .. | ||
54 | 104 | Climber | DETALLE Noah AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 18 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 1:03 1:03 | .. | ||
55 | 133 | Climber | VAN ROYEN Nick AVIA - Rudyco - Janatrans CT | 17 | AVIA - Rudyco - Janatrans CT | 1:20 1:20 | .. | ||
56 | 33 | Climber | WALLENBORN Arno Luxembourg | 18 | Luxembourg | 1:25 1:25 | .. | ||
57 | 181 | Climber | HARTMANN Tristan District Oost Nederland | 18 | District Oost Nederland | 1:28 1:28 | .. | ||
58 | 205 | Classic | TAMM Lauri Cannibal Team | 17 | Cannibal Team | 1:44 1:44 | .. | ||
59 | 162 | Classic | DEWINTER Gerben Gaverzicht - Be Okay Juniors | 17 | Gaverzicht - Be Okay Juniors | ,, 1:44 | .. | ||
60 | 62 | Sprint | PERČIC Mark Serbia | 16 | Serbia | 1:46 1:46 | .. | ||
61 | 126 | Sprint | HENDRICKX Jens ACROG-Tormans | 18 | ACROG-Tormans | 1:48 1:48 | .. | ||
62 | 55 | Sprint | SOKOLÍK Lukáš Slovakia | 17 | Slovakia | ,, 1:48 | .. | ||
63 | 163 | Sprint | INGELBEEN Jonas Gaverzicht - Be Okay Juniors | 18 | Gaverzicht - Be Okay Juniors | ,, 1:48 | .. | ||
64 | 13 | Sprint | BANGERT Nick Germany | 16 | Germany | ,, 1:48 | .. | ||
65 | 144 | Climber | GULLICKSON Leo LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 17 | LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 1:49 1:49 | .. | ||
66 | 85 | Climber | HALBMAYER Emilio Oberösterreich | 18 | Oberösterreich | 1:58 1:58 | .. | ||
67 | 82 | Sprint | STIEGER Adrian Oberösterreich | 18 | Oberösterreich | ,, 1:58 | .. | ||
68 | 15 | Sprint | ROTTMANN Jonathan Malte Germany | 17 | Germany | 2:08 2:08 | .. | ||
69 | 175 | Sprint | OOSTERLINCK Joes CQA Cycling Team | 18 | CQA Cycling Team | ,, 2:08 | .. | ||
70 | 101 | TT | CUSHWAY Maximilian AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 17 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | ,, 2:08 | .. | ||
71 | 4 | TT | PREYLER David Austria | 17 | Austria | ,, 2:08 | .. | ||
72 | 176 | TT | DEWULF Wannes CQA Cycling Team | 17 | CQA Cycling Team | ,, 2:08 | .. | ||
73 | 114 | TT | PUSCHMANN Nils Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | 16 | Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | ,, 2:08 | .. | ||
74 | 206 | TT | RØNNING Casper Cannibal Team | 17 | Cannibal Team | ,, 2:08 | .. | ||
75 | 73 | Classic | DRIJVER Bertold Hungary | 17 | Hungary | ,, 2:08 | .. | ||
76 | 146 | Classic | TILGHMAN Asher LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 17 | LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 2:13 2:13 | .. | ||
77 | 83 | Sprint | PURTSCHELLER Jakob Oberösterreich | 17 | Oberösterreich | ,, 2:13 | .. | ||
78 | 186 | Sprint | KRANENBURG Joris District Oost Nederland | 16 | District Oost Nederland | 5:25 5:25 | .. | ||
79 | 125 | Sprint | DE MOYER Kenay ACROG-Tormans | 17 | ACROG-Tormans | 5:31 5:31 | .. | ||
80 | 182 | Sprint | VERBRUGGEN Luuk District Oost Nederland | 17 | District Oost Nederland | 5:32 5:32 | .. | ||
81 | 156 | Sprint | VEENINGS Pepijn Streetjump-Forte Development Team | 17 | Streetjump-Forte Development Team | ,, 5:32 | .. | ||
82 | 166 | Sprint | DE CLERCK Niels Gaverzicht - Be Okay Juniors | 17 | Gaverzicht - Be Okay Juniors | 5:33 5:33 | .. | ||
83 | 136 | Sprint | VAN GENECHTEN Jelle AVIA - Rudyco - Janatrans CT | 17 | AVIA - Rudyco - Janatrans CT | ,, 5:33 | .. | ||
84 | 204 | Sprint | VANDERLINDEN Lukas Cannibal Team | 17 | Cannibal Team | 5:36 5:36 | .. | ||
85 | 76 | Sprint | LEPOLD Zoltán Antal Hungary | 18 | Hungary | 7:10 7:10 | .. | ||
86 | 6 | Climber | PUTZ Sebastian Austria | 17 | Austria | 8:42 8:42 | .. | ||
87 | 81 | TT | HÖRANDTNER Moritz Oberösterreich | 18 | Oberösterreich | 8:46 8:46 | .. | ||
88 | 184 | TT | VEERMAN Jannes District Oost Nederland | 17 | District Oost Nederland | ,, 8:46 | .. | ||
89 | 61 | Sprint | STOLIĆ Mihajlo Serbia | 17 | Serbia | 8:56 8:56 | .. | ||
90 | 72 | Classic | SZIJÁRTÓ Zétény Hungary | 18 | Hungary | 9:57 9:57 | .. | ||
91 | 173 | Sprint | DHOOGE Thibau CQA Cycling Team | 18 | CQA Cycling Team | 11:38 11:38 | .. | ||
92 | 172 | Sprint | DALVING Quinten CQA Cycling Team | 17 | CQA Cycling Team | 11:42 11:42 | .. | ||
93 | 3 | Sprint | KOKAS Raphael Austria | 16 | Austria | ,, 11:42 | .. | ||
94 | 36 | Sprint | SCHMITZ Jo Luxembourg | 17 | Luxembourg | ,, 11:42 | .. | ||
95 | 192 | Sprint | DINGEMANS Marijn Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 16 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | ,, 11:42 | .. | ||
96 | 171 | Sprint | DENYS William CQA Cycling Team | 18 | CQA Cycling Team | ,, 11:42 | .. | ||
97 | 2 | Sprint | PAUMANN David Austria | 17 | Austria | 11:47 11:47 | .. | ||
98 | 216 | Sprint | JUST Frederik Emil ABC Junior | 16 | ABC Junior | 13:41 13:41 | .. | ||
99 | 213 | Sprint | MATHIESEN Phillip ABC Junior | 18 | ABC Junior | ,, 13:41 | .. | ||
100 | 65 | Sprint | BRENESEL Nikola Serbia | 17 | Serbia | ,, 13:41 | .. | ||
101 | 86 | Sprint | HOLZKNECHT Jonas Oberösterreich | 16 | Oberösterreich | ,, 13:41 | .. | ||
102 | 116 | Sprint | ROTH Maximilian Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | 16 | Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | ,, 13:41 | .. | ||
103 | 141 | Sprint | HARDEE Christopher LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 17 | LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 13:46 13:46 | .. | ||
104 | 164 | Sprint | NOLLET Ralph Gaverzicht - Be Okay Juniors | 18 | Gaverzicht - Be Okay Juniors | ,, 13:46 | .. | ||
105 | 54 | Sprint | HAAS Christian Slovakia | 17 | Slovakia | ,, 13:46 | .. | ||
106 | 25 | Sprint | SĘK Igor Poland | 18 | Poland | 16:08 16:08 | .. | ||
107 | 174 | Sprint | JONCKHEERE Jarne CQA Cycling Team | 17 | CQA Cycling Team | 16:12 16:12 | .. | ||
108 | 115 | Sprint | KELLER Paul Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | 18 | Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | ,, 16:12 | .. | ||
109 | 212 | Sprint | LARSEN Felix Fog Holst ABC Junior | 17 | ABC Junior | ,, 16:12 | .. | ||
110 | 84 | Sprint | GRAF Felix Oberösterreich | 17 | Oberösterreich | ,, 16:12 | .. | ||
111 | 22 | Sprint | SZULIK Mikolaj Poland | 17 | Poland | ,, 16:12 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 161 | TT | SEGAERT Alec Gaverzicht - Be Okay Juniors | 18 | Gaverzicht - Be Okay Juniors | 20 | +20 | |
2 | 12 | Climber | KÄRSTEN Moritz Germany | 18 | Germany | 16 | +16 | |
3 | 34 | Climber | MICHOTTE Niels Luxembourg | 17 | Luxembourg | 11 | +11 | |
4 | 11 | Climber | ABT Cedric Germany | 17 | Germany | 10 | +10 | |
5 | 93 | Climber | HAJEK Alexander Team Auto Eder | 18 | Team Auto Eder | 10 | +10 | |
6 | 1 | Sprint | KERSCHBAUMER Leo Austria | 18 | Austria | 8 | +8 | |
7 | 155 | Sprint | KRAMER Jesse Streetjump-Forte Development Team | 17 | Streetjump-Forte Development Team | 4 | +4 | |
8 | 183 | Sprint | PETERS Marvin District Oost Nederland | 17 | District Oost Nederland | 2 | +2 | |
9 | 144 | Climber | GULLICKSON Leo LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 17 | LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 2 | +2 | |
10 | 125 | Climber | DE MOYER Kenay ACROG-Tormans | 17 | ACROG-Tormans | 2 | +2 | |
11 | 173 | Sprint | DHOOGE Thibau CQA Cycling Team | 18 | CQA Cycling Team | 2 | +2 | |
12 | 211 | Classic | WANG Gustav ABC Junior | 18 | ABC Junior | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Points at finish
# | Rider | Team | Points | Boni seconds |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SEGAERT Alec | Gaverzicht - Be Okay Juniors | 20 | 10″ |
2 | KÄRSTEN Moritz | Germany | 15 | 6″ |
3 | MICHOTTE Niels | Luxembourg | 11 | 4″ |
4 | KERSCHBAUMER Leo | Austria | 8 | |
5 | HAJEK Alexander | Team Auto Eder | 6 | |
6 | KRAMER Jesse | Streetjump-Forte Development Team | 4 | |
7 | PETERS Marvin | District Oost Nederland | 2 | |
8 | WANG Gustav | Team ABC | 1 |
Sprint | Marchtrenk (12.5 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points | Boni seconds |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABT Cedric | Germany | 4 | 3″ |
2 | DHOOGE Thibau | CQA Cycling Team | 2 | 2″ |
3 | GULLICKSON Leo | LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 1 | 1″ |
Sprint | Marchtrenk (40.5 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points | Boni seconds |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABT Cedric | Germany | 4 | 3″ |
2 | DE MOYER Kenay | ACROG-Tormans | 2 | 2″ |
3 | GULLICKSON Leo | LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 1 | 1″ |
Sprint | Marchtrenk (68.5 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points | Boni seconds |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAJEK Alexander | Team Auto Eder | 4 | 3″ |
2 | ABT Cedric | Germany | 2 | 2″ |
3 | KÄRSTEN Moritz | Germany | 1 | 1″ |
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 96 | Climber | SCHRETTL Marco Team Auto Eder | 17 | Team Auto Eder | 10 | +10 | |
2 | 161 | TT | SEGAERT Alec Gaverzicht - Be Okay Juniors | 18 | Gaverzicht - Be Okay Juniors | 7 | +7 | |
3 | 125 | TT | DE MOYER Kenay ACROG-Tormans | 17 | ACROG-Tormans | 6 | +6 | |
4 | 94 | Classic | HERZOG Emil Team Auto Eder | 16 | Team Auto Eder | 5 | +5 | |
5 | 144 | Climber | GULLICKSON Leo LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 17 | LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 4 | +4 | |
6 | 11 | Climber | ABT Cedric Germany | 17 | Germany | 3 | +3 | |
7 | 93 | Climber | HAJEK Alexander Team Auto Eder | 18 | Team Auto Eder | 3 | +3 | |
8 | 155 | Sprint | KRAMER Jesse Streetjump-Forte Development Team | 17 | Streetjump-Forte Development Team | 3 | +3 | |
9 | 31 | Climber | KESS Alexandre Luxembourg | 17 | Luxembourg | 3 | +3 | |
10 | 201 | Climber | SEEMAN Adam Cannibal Team | 17 | Cannibal Team | 2 | +2 | |
11 | 173 | Sprint | DHOOGE Thibau CQA Cycling Team | 18 | CQA Cycling Team | 2 | +2 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
KOM sprint | Mistelbacherberg (30.3 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DE MOYER Kenay | ACROG-Tormans | 6 |
2 | GULLICKSON Leo | LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 4 |
3 | ABT Cedric | Germany | 3 |
4 | DHOOGE Thibau | CQA Cycling Team | 2 |
5 | HERZOG Emil | Team Auto Eder | 1 |
KOM sprint | Mistelbacherberg (58.3 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHRETTL Marco | Team Auto Eder | 6 |
2 | HERZOG Emil | Team Auto Eder | 4 |
3 | HAJEK Alexander | Team Auto Eder | 3 |
4 | KESS Alexandre | Luxembourg | 2 |
5 | SEGAERT Alec | Gaverzicht - Be Okay Juniors | 1 |
KOM sprint | Mistelbacherberg (86.5 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SEGAERT Alec | Gaverzicht - Be Okay Juniors | 6 |
2 | SCHRETTL Marco | Team Auto Eder | 4 |
3 | KRAMER Jesse | Streetjump-Forte Development Team | 3 |
4 | Cannibal Team | 2 | |
5 | KESS Alexandre | Luxembourg | 1 |
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 34 | Sprint | MICHOTTE Niels Luxembourg | 17 | Luxembourg | 2:16:08 | .. | |
2 | 183 | Sprint | PETERS Marvin District Oost Nederland | 17 | District Oost Nederland | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |
3 | 191 | Sprint | SIVOK Tomáš Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 17 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
4 | 201 | Sprint | SEEMAN Adam Cannibal Team | 17 | Cannibal Team | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
5 | 94 | Classic | HERZOG Emil Team Auto Eder | 16 | Team Auto Eder | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
6 | 112 | Classic | GLONING Thomas Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | 17 | Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
7 | 203 | Sprint | RAGILO Frank Aron Cannibal Team | 17 | Cannibal Team | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
8 | 122 | Sprint | HANNES Victor ACROG-Tormans | 17 | ACROG-Tormans | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
9 | 103 | Sprint | ROSADO Abel Odon AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 16 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
10 | 111 | Climber | BRENNER Mauro Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | 16 | Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
11 | 134 | Climber | SLAETS Yorick AVIA - Rudyco - Janatrans CT | 17 | AVIA - Rudyco - Janatrans CT | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
12 | 92 | Climber | GROß Matteo Team Auto Eder | 17 | Team Auto Eder | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
13 | 14 | Climber | RINKLEF Jan Germany | 17 | Germany | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
14 | 35 | Climber | KOCKELMANN Mathieu Luxembourg | 17 | Luxembourg | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
15 | 202 | Sprint | HARASIM Mihnea-Alexandru Cannibal Team | 17 | Cannibal Team | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
16 | 131 | TT | VERBRUGGHE Jens AVIA - Rudyco - Janatrans CT | 16 | AVIA - Rudyco - Janatrans CT | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
17 | 74 | Climber | VALENT Márk Hungary | 17 | Hungary | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
18 | 142 | Climber | GUSTIN Alex LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 17 | LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
19 | 133 | Climber | VAN ROYEN Nick AVIA - Rudyco - Janatrans CT | 17 | AVIA - Rudyco - Janatrans CT | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |
20 | 205 | Classic | TAMM Lauri Cannibal Team | 17 | Cannibal Team | 0:54 0:54 | .. | |
21 | 62 | Sprint | PERČIC Mark Serbia | 16 | Serbia | 0:56 0:56 | .. | |
22 | 13 | Sprint | BANGERT Nick Germany | 16 | Germany | 0:58 0:58 | .. | |
23 | 15 | Sprint | ROTTMANN Jonathan Malte Germany | 17 | Germany | 1:18 1:18 | .. | |
24 | 101 | TT | CUSHWAY Maximilian AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 17 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | ,, 1:18 | .. | |
25 | 4 | TT | PREYLER David Austria | 17 | Austria | ,, 1:18 | .. | |
26 | 114 | TT | PUSCHMANN Nils Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | 16 | Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | ,, 1:18 | .. | |
27 | 206 | TT | RØNNING Casper Cannibal Team | 17 | Cannibal Team | ,, 1:18 | .. | |
28 | 146 | TT | TILGHMAN Asher LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 17 | LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 1:23 1:23 | .. | |
29 | 83 | Sprint | PURTSCHELLER Jakob Oberösterreich | 17 | Oberösterreich | ,, 1:23 | .. | |
30 | 186 | Sprint | KRANENBURG Joris District Oost Nederland | 16 | District Oost Nederland | 4:35 4:35 | .. | |
31 | 125 | Sprint | DE MOYER Kenay ACROG-Tormans | 17 | ACROG-Tormans | 4:41 4:41 | .. | |
32 | 156 | Sprint | VEENINGS Pepijn Streetjump-Forte Development Team | 17 | Streetjump-Forte Development Team | 4:42 4:42 | .. | |
33 | 166 | Sprint | DE CLERCK Niels Gaverzicht - Be Okay Juniors | 17 | Gaverzicht - Be Okay Juniors | 4:43 4:43 | .. | |
34 | 61 | Sprint | STOLIĆ Mihajlo Serbia | 17 | Serbia | 8:06 8:06 | .. | |
35 | 3 | Sprint | KOKAS Raphael Austria | 16 | Austria | 10:52 10:52 | .. | |
36 | 192 | Sprint | DINGEMANS Marijn Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 16 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | ,, 10:52 | .. | |
37 | 216 | Sprint | JUST Frederik Emil ABC Junior | 16 | ABC Junior | 12:51 12:51 | .. | |
38 | 86 | Sprint | HOLZKNECHT Jonas Oberösterreich | 16 | Oberösterreich | ,, 12:51 | .. | |
39 | 116 | Sprint | ROTH Maximilian Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | 16 | Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | ,, 12:51 | .. | |
40 | 54 | Sprint | HAAS Christian Slovakia | 17 | Slovakia | 12:56 12:56 | .. | |
41 | 174 | Sprint | JONCKHEERE Jarne CQA Cycling Team | 17 | CQA Cycling Team | 15:22 15:22 | .. | |
42 | 22 | Sprint | SZULIK Mikolaj Poland | 17 | Poland | ,, 15:22 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Youth day classification
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germany | NAT | 6:48:33 | .. |
2 | Streetjump-Forte Development Team | CLUB | 0:03 0:03 | .. |
3 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | CLUB | ,, 0:03 | .. |
4 | Team Auto Eder | CLUB | ,, 0:03 | .. |
5 | Poland | NAT | ,, 0:03 | .. |
6 | Luxembourg | NAT | ,, 0:03 | .. |
7 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | CLUB | ,, 0:03 | .. |
8 | Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | CLUB | ,, 0:03 | .. |
9 | Cannibal Team | CLUB | ,, 0:03 | .. |
10 | AVIA - Rudyco - Janatrans CT | ,, 0:03 | .. | |
11 | ACROG-Tormans | CLUB | ,, 0:03 | .. |
12 | Slovakia | NAT | ,, 0:03 | .. |
13 | LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | CLUB | ,, 0:03 | .. |
14 | Gaverzicht - Be Okay Juniors | CLUB | 0:09 0:09 | .. |
15 | Austria | NAT | 1:17 1:17 | .. |
16 | Oberösterreich | REG | 3:30 3:30 | .. |
17 | District Oost Nederland | REG | 5:08 5:08 | .. |
18 | Hungary | NAT | 7:33 7:33 | .. |
19 | CQA Cycling Team | 13:17 13:17 | .. | |
20 | Serbia | NAT | 21:44 21:44 | .. |
21 | Team ABC | CLUB | 25:37 25:37 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Team day classification
# | Team | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Germany | 6:48:33 |
2 | Streetjump-Forte Development Team | 0:03 |
3 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | ,, |
4 | Team Auto Eder | ,, |
5 | Poland | ,, |
6 | Luxembourg | ,, |
7 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | ,, |
8 | Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | ,, |
9 | Cannibal Team | ,, |
10 | AVIA - Rudyco - Janatrans CT | ,, |
11 | ACROG-Tormans | ,, |
12 | Slovakia | ,, |
13 | LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | ,, |
14 | Gaverzicht - Be Okay Juniors | 0:09 |
15 | Austria | 1:17 |
16 | Oberösterreich | 3:30 |
17 | District Oost Nederland | 5:08 |
18 | Hungary | 7:33 |
19 | CQA Cycling Team | 13:17 |
20 | Serbia | 21:44 |
21 | Team ABC | 25:37 |
Race information
- Date:23 July 2021
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:42.741 km/h
- Race category:MJ - Men Juniors
- Distance:96.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:897
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:? km solo
- Avg. temperature: