The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | +0:24 | 156 | Sprint | SHMIDT Artem Cannibal Team | 18 | Cannibal Team | 20 | 2:40:31 | |||
2 | 8 | +1:55 | 186 | GC | AUGUST Andrew LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | 16 | LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | 12 | ,, 0:00 | |||
3 | 25 | +2:34 | 211 | TT | VERBRUGGHE Jens AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | 17 | AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | 7 | 0:23 0:23 | |||
4 | 11 | +2:17 | 151 | Sprint | VAN MECHELEN Vlad Cannibal Team | 18 | Cannibal Team | 5 | ,, 0:23 | |||
5 | 22 | +2:31 | 185 | Sprint | LIGHTFOOT Mark LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | 17 | LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | 4 | ,, 0:23 | |||
6 | 10 | +2:15 | 161 | Sprint | SENTJENS Sente ACROG-Tormans | 16 | ACROG-Tormans | 3 | ,, 0:23 | |||
7 | 20 | +2:30 | 34 | Sprint | NOVÁK Samuel Slovakia | 17 | Slovakia | 2 | ,, 0:23 | |||
8 | 28 | +2:39 | 165 | Sprint | GEUDENS Robbe ACROG-Tormans | 18 | ACROG-Tormans | 1 | ,, 0:23 | |||
9 | 18 | +2:29 | 22 | Sprint | MORANG Mil Luxembourg | 17 | Luxembourg | ,, 0:23 | ||||
10 | 17 | +2:29 | 212 | Sprint | FEYS Milan AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | 17 | AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | ,, 0:23 | ||||
11 | 24 | +2:34 | 205 | Sprint | SPIERO Tamar Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 17 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | ,, 0:23 | ||||
12 | 23 | +2:33 | 12 | Sprint | RINKLEF Jan Germany | 18 | Germany | ,, 0:23 | ||||
13 | 21 | +2:30 | 31 | Sprint | SIVOK Tomáš Slovakia | 18 | Slovakia | ,, 0:23 | ||||
14 | 29 | +2:40 | 203 | Sprint | DINGEMANS Marijn Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 17 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | ,, 0:23 | ||||
15 | 13 | +2:26 | 215 | GC | VAN DAELE Sil AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | 18 | AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | ,, 0:23 | ||||
16 | 2 | +0:21 | 1 | Climber | ECKERSTORFER Benjamin Austria | 18 | Austria | ,, 0:23 | ||||
17 | 16 | +2:28 | 96 | Climber | KORTLEVE Bart District Oost-Nederland | 17 | District Oost-Nederland | ,, 0:23 | ||||
18 | 30 | +2:41 | 142 | Climber | HIVART Benjamin U19 Academy La Pomme Marseille Provence | 16 | U19 Academy La Pomme Marseille Provence | ,, 0:23 | ||||
19 | 27 | +2:35 | 121 | Climber | BRENNER Mauro Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | 17 | Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | ,, 0:23 | ||||
20 | 6 | +0:28 | 115 | Climber | TOUSSAINT Wouter GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | 18 | GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | ,, 0:23 | ||||
21 | 1 | +0:00 | 153 | Sprint | RAGILO Frank Aron Cannibal Team | 18 | Cannibal Team | ,, 0:23 | ||||
22 | 12 | +2:21 | 14 | Sprint | ALBRECHT Toni Germany | 17 | Germany | ,, 0:23 | ||||
23 | 19 | +2:30 | 141 | Sprint | TAPIZ Hugo U19 Academy La Pomme Marseille Provence | 16 | U19 Academy La Pomme Marseille Provence | ,, 0:23 | ||||
24 | 26 | +2:34 | 2 | Sprint | PREYLER David Austria | 18 | Austria | ,, 0:23 | ||||
25 | 3 | +0:24 | 152 | Sprint | ERMAKOV Roman Cannibal Team | 17 | Cannibal Team | ,, 0:23 | ||||
26 | 14 | +2:26 | 116 | Sprint | GAL Ryan GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | 17 | GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | ,, 0:23 | ||||
27 | 15 | +2:26 | 143 | Sprint | DECOMBLE Maxime U19 Academy La Pomme Marseille Provence | 17 | U19 Academy La Pomme Marseille Provence | ,, 0:23 | ||||
28 | 7 | +0:36 | 182 | Climber | MARIS Jesse LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | 18 | LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | ,, 0:23 | ||||
29 | 9 | +2:04 | 184 | Climber | NEFF Henry LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | 16 | LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | ,, 0:23 | ||||
30 | 32 | +2:44 | 154 | Climber | CHAMBERLAIN Oscar Cannibal Team | 17 | Cannibal Team | 0:41 0:41 | ||||
31 | 40 | +2:56 | 173 | Climber | PIZZATO Andrea Campana Imballaggi | 16 | Campana Imballaggi | ,, 0:41 | ||||
32 | 33 | +2:46 | 206 | Climber | VAN DEN BERG Daan Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 17 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | ,, 0:41 | ||||
33 | 36 | +2:49 | 164 | Sprint | DE MOYER Kenay ACROG-Tormans | 18 | ACROG-Tormans | ,, 0:41 | ||||
34 | 35 | +2:48 | 204 | Sprint | HUITEMA Jasper Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 18 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | ,, 0:41 | ||||
35 | 38 | +2:52 | 202 | Sprint | DAHLBLOM Acke Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 17 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | ,, 0:41 | ||||
36 | 44 | +3:01 | 36 | Sprint | MAŇKOVSKY Dávid Slovakia | 18 | Slovakia | ,, 0:41 | ||||
37 | 34 | +2:47 | 52 | Sprint | TÓTH Márkó Hungary | 16 | Hungary | ,, 0:41 | ||||
38 | 39 | +2:52 | 71 | Sprint | PUSCHMANN Nils Team Innobike Bayern | 17 | Team Innobike Bayern | ,, 0:41 | ||||
39 | 41 | +2:56 | 216 | Sprint | VAN DEN MEERSSCHE Warre AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | 18 | AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | ,, 0:41 | ||||
40 | 5 | +0:27 | 181 | TT | MOORE Viggo LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | 18 | LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | ,, 0:41 | ||||
41 | 31 | +2:43 | 3 | TT | KUMMERER Kilian Austria | 17 | Austria | ,, 0:41 | ||||
42 | 37 | +2:50 | 112 | TT | HAYMA Karst GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | 16 | GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | ,, 0:41 | ||||
43 | 42 | +2:57 | 51 | Climber | VALENT Márk Hungary | 18 | Hungary | ,, 0:41 | ||||
44 | 45 | +3:04 | 175 | Climber | GALLIO Filippo Campana Imballaggi | 17 | Campana Imballaggi | ,, 0:41 | ||||
45 | 43 | +2:59 | 172 | Climber | BOLZAN Edoardo Campana Imballaggi | 18 | Campana Imballaggi | 0:47 0:47 | ||||
46 | 48 | +3:37 | 124 | Climber | BEIRIG Ferdinand Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | 17 | Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | 1:19 1:19 | ||||
47 | 46 | +3:26 | 6 | Climber | STOCKER Marco Austria | 17 | Austria | ,, 1:19 | ||||
48 | 47 | +3:28 | 195 | Climber | TABOTTA Tommaso Team Tiepolo Udine | 18 | Team Tiepolo Udine | ,, 1:19 | ||||
49 | 49 | +3:53 | 95 | Sprint | VAN DORP Vincent District Oost-Nederland | 18 | District Oost-Nederland | 1:43 1:43 | ||||
50 | 54 | +4:05 | 35 | Sprint | GALOVIČ Jakub Slovakia | 17 | Slovakia | ,, 1:43 | ||||
51 | 50 | +3:55 | 11 | Sprint | DEGENKOLB Hannes Germany | 17 | Germany | 1:49 1:49 | ||||
52 | 55 | +4:31 | 213 | Sprint | FJÆRLI Fredrik AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | 18 | AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | ,, 1:49 | ||||
53 | 53 | +4:02 | 125 | Sprint | MLIKI Karim Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | 17 | Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | ,, 1:49 | ||||
54 | 82 | +17:52 | 63 | Sprint | OBERLECHNER Luca Oberösterreich | 18 | Oberösterreich | 1:51 1:51 | ||||
55 | 51 | +3:58 | 192 | Sprint | MENGHINI Alessio Team Tiepolo Udine | 17 | Team Tiepolo Udine | ,, 1:51 | ||||
56 | 52 | +4:02 | 16 | Climber | JOHN Vincent Germany | 17 | Germany | 2:27 2:27 | ||||
57 | 56 | +4:42 | 91 | Climber | KRANENBURG Joris District Oost-Nederland | 17 | District Oost-Nederland | ,, 2:27 | ||||
58 | 83 | +18:27 | 65 | Climber | SCHABERNIG Simon Wolfgang Oberösterreich | 16 | Oberösterreich | ,, 2:27 | ||||
59 | 84 | +19:11 | 23 | Climber | KORVA Oliver Luxembourg | 17 | Luxembourg | 2:29 2:29 | ||||
60 | 60 | +5:55 | 82 | Climber | EKMAN Erik Svealand Cycling Team | 18 | Svealand Cycling Team | 3:39 3:39 | ||||
61 | 59 | +5:52 | 114 | Climber | NAGENGAST Juul GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | 18 | GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | ,, 3:39 | ||||
62 | 86 | +19:43 | 101 | Climber | BRUUN Christopher Ringkjøb NCF Region Vest | 17 | NCF Region Vest | ,, 3:39 | ||||
63 | 58 | +5:50 | 72 | Climber | SCHEITINGER Linus Team Innobike Bayern | 17 | Team Innobike Bayern | ,, 3:39 | ||||
64 | 57 | +5:25 | 33 | Climber | GOTTSTEIN Simon Slovakia | 16 | Slovakia | ,, 3:39 | ||||
65 | 65 | +7:14 | 196 | Climber | ZAMPA Francesco Team Tiepolo Udine | 18 | Team Tiepolo Udine | 4:09 4:09 | ||||
66 | 62 | +6:27 | 194 | Climber | VECCHIUTTI Francesco Team Tiepolo Udine | 17 | Team Tiepolo Udine | ,, 4:09 | ||||
67 | 64 | +6:46 | 176 | Climber | KAMBERAJ Valentino Campana Imballaggi | 17 | Campana Imballaggi | 4:11 4:11 | ||||
68 | 63 | +6:36 | 126 | Climber | GRÄTER Lars Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | 18 | Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | 4:18 4:18 | ||||
69 | 67 | +8:37 | 155 | Climber | RODE Casper Cannibal Team | 17 | Cannibal Team | 4:20 4:20 | ||||
70 | 61 | +6:14 | 113 | Climber | MOUTON Raphaël GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | 18 | GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | ,, 4:20 | ||||
71 | 78 | +12:00 | 74 | Climber | HAMANN Dario Team Innobike Bayern | 16 | Team Innobike Bayern | 5:45 5:45 | ||||
72 | 66 | +8:20 | 102 | Climber | VÅGENES Jonas NCF Region Vest | 16 | NCF Region Vest | 5:47 5:47 | ||||
73 | 89 | +22:29 | 66 | Climber | HOLZKNECHT Jonas Oberösterreich | 17 | Oberösterreich | 6:31 6:31 | ||||
74 | 68 | +8:45 | 4 | Climber | HAMPTON Cian Austria | 17 | Austria | ,, 6:31 | ||||
75 | 69 | +8:49 | 54 | Climber | KÁRPÁTI Bálint Hungary | 16 | Hungary | ,, 6:31 | ||||
76 | 70 | +9:10 | 104 | Sprint | STIEN Sander Nistad NCF Region Vest | 18 | NCF Region Vest | 7:00 7:00 | ||||
77 | 73 | +9:35 | 174 | Sprint | GALLIO Alessandro Campana Imballaggi | 17 | Campana Imballaggi | ,, 7:00 | ||||
78 | 87 | +19:59 | 5 | Sprint | SERTIC Jakob Austria | 17 | Austria | ,, 7:00 | ||||
79 | 71 | +9:12 | 171 | Sprint | DALLAGO Andrea Campana Imballaggi | 18 | Campana Imballaggi | ,, 7:00 | ||||
80 | 72 | +9:23 | 111 | Sprint | DE HART Justin GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | 17 | GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | ,, 7:00 | ||||
81 | 74 | +9:39 | 193 | Sprint | UNFER Lorenzo Team Tiepolo Udine | 16 | Team Tiepolo Udine | 7:29 7:29 | ||||
82 | 76 | +11:21 | 166 | Sprint | MEULEMANS Niel ACROG-Tormans | 17 | ACROG-Tormans | 8:49 8:49 | ||||
83 | 77 | +11:22 | 81 | Sprint | RYDNE Johan Svealand Cycling Team | 18 | Svealand Cycling Team | ,, 8:49 | ||||
84 | 75 | +11:06 | 145 | Sprint | MADONA Corentin U19 Academy La Pomme Marseille Provence | 17 | U19 Academy La Pomme Marseille Provence | ,, 8:49 | ||||
85 | 79 | +13:36 | 13 | Sprint | WÜNSTEL Fabian Germany | 18 | Germany | 11:38 11:38 | ||||
86 | 90 | +26:21 | 94 | Sprint | SCHIEVEN Jelle District Oost-Nederland | 16 | District Oost-Nederland | ,, 11:38 | ||||
87 | 88 | +20:47 | 73 | Sprint | ROTH Maximilian Team Innobike Bayern | 17 | Team Innobike Bayern | ,, 11:38 | ||||
88 | 81 | +13:54 | 146 | Sprint | SUGINO Shoichi U19 Academy La Pomme Marseille Provence | 17 | U19 Academy La Pomme Marseille Provence | ,, 11:38 | ||||
89 | 80 | +13:39 | 103 | Sprint | GRIMSTAD UGLEHUS Mikal NCF Region Vest | 17 | NCF Region Vest | ,, 11:38 | ||||
90 | 85 | +19:29 | 62 | Sprint | PURTSCHELLER Jakob Oberösterreich | 18 | Oberösterreich | 12:27 12:27 | ||||
91 | 91 | +28:33 | 84 | Sprint | REVELJ Oskar Svealand Cycling Team | 17 | Svealand Cycling Team | ,, 12:27 | ||||
92 | 92 | +32:08 | 32 | Sprint | PRIVALINEC Matúš Slovakia | 18 | Slovakia | 16:05 16:05 | ||||
DNF | 201 | Sprint | ABMA Elmar Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 18 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | - | ||||||
DNF | 26 | Sprint | KLEMAN Lenny Luxembourg | 17 | Luxembourg | - | ||||||
DNF | 92 | Sprint | PETERS Marvin District Oost-Nederland | 18 | District Oost-Nederland | - | ||||||
DNF | 56 | Sprint | ERDŐS Gergely Hungary | 18 | Hungary | - | ||||||
DNF | 61 | Sprint | DOPPELBAUER Moritz Oberösterreich | 16 | Oberösterreich | - | ||||||
DNF | 85 | Sprint | NIELSEN Max Svealand Cycling Team | 18 | Svealand Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 105 | Sprint | WIKANDER Tord NCF Region Vest | 17 | NCF Region Vest | - | ||||||
DNF | 144 | Sprint | BARKER Alex U19 Academy La Pomme Marseille Provence | 18 | U19 Academy La Pomme Marseille Provence | - | ||||||
DNF | 134 | Sprint | MOLONEY Samuel Tarrants Skoda Cycling Munster | 18 | Tarrants Skoda Cycling Munster | - | ||||||
DNS | 162 | Sprint | VERHAGEN Xander ACROG-Tormans | 18 | ACROG-Tormans | - | ||||||
DNS | 183 | Sprint | DORF McCharthy LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | 18 | LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | - | ||||||
DNS | 122 | Sprint | HERRMANN Max Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | 16 | Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 153 | Sprint | RAGILO Frank Aron Cannibal Team | 18 | Cannibal Team | 100 | 7:03:12 | .. | ||
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 1 | Climber | ECKERSTORFER Benjamin Austria | 18 | Austria | 70 | 0:21 0:21 | .. | ||
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 152 | Sprint | ERMAKOV Roman Cannibal Team | 17 | Cannibal Team | 50 | 0:24 0:24 | .. | ||
4 | 7 | ▲3 | 156 | Sprint | SHMIDT Artem Cannibal Team | 18 | Cannibal Team | 36 | ,, 0:24 | .. | ||
5 | 2 | ▼3 | 181 | TT | MOORE Viggo LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | 18 | LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | 28 | 0:27 0:27 | .. | ||
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 115 | Climber | TOUSSAINT Wouter GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | 18 | GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | 24 | 0:28 0:28 | .. | ||
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 182 | Climber | MARIS Jesse LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | 18 | LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | 20 | 0:36 0:36 | .. | ||
8 | 16 | ▲8 | 186 | GC | AUGUST Andrew LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | 16 | LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | 18 | 1:55 1:55 | .. | ||
9 | 9 | - | 184 | GC | NEFF Henry LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | 16 | LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | 16 | 2:04 2:04 | .. | ||
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 161 | Sprint | SENTJENS Sente ACROG-Tormans | 16 | ACROG-Tormans | 14 | 2:15 2:15 | .. | ||
11 | 13 | ▲2 | 151 | Sprint | VAN MECHELEN Vlad Cannibal Team | 18 | Cannibal Team | 12 | 2:17 2:17 | .. | ||
12 | 15 | ▲3 | 14 | Sprint | ALBRECHT Toni Germany | 17 | Germany | 10 | 2:21 2:21 | .. | ||
13 | 18 | ▲5 | 215 | GC | VAN DAELE Sil AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | 18 | AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | 8 | 2:26 2:26 | .. | ||
14 | 19 | ▲5 | 116 | GC | GAL Ryan GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | 17 | GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | 7 | ,, 2:26 | .. | ||
15 | 21 | ▲6 | 143 | GC | DECOMBLE Maxime U19 Academy La Pomme Marseille Provence | 17 | U19 Academy La Pomme Marseille Provence | 6 | ,, 2:26 | .. | ||
16 | 24 | ▲8 | 96 | GC | KORTLEVE Bart District Oost-Nederland | 17 | District Oost-Nederland | 5 | 2:28 2:28 | .. | ||
17 | 26 | ▲9 | 212 | GC | FEYS Milan AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | 17 | AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | 4 | 2:29 2:29 | .. | ||
18 | 28 | ▲10 | 22 | Sprint | MORANG Mil Luxembourg | 17 | Luxembourg | 3 | ,, 2:29 | .. | ||
19 | 31 | ▲12 | 141 | Sprint | TAPIZ Hugo U19 Academy La Pomme Marseille Provence | 16 | U19 Academy La Pomme Marseille Provence | 2 | 2:30 2:30 | .. | ||
20 | 33 | ▲13 | 34 | Sprint | NOVÁK Samuel Slovakia | 17 | Slovakia | 1 | ,, 2:30 | .. | ||
21 | 34 | ▲13 | 31 | Sprint | SIVOK Tomáš Slovakia | 18 | Slovakia | ,, 2:30 | .. | |||
22 | 36 | ▲14 | 185 | Sprint | LIGHTFOOT Mark LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | 17 | LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | 2:31 2:31 | .. | |||
23 | 41 | ▲18 | 12 | Sprint | RINKLEF Jan Germany | 18 | Germany | 2:33 2:33 | .. | |||
24 | 43 | ▲19 | 205 | Sprint | SPIERO Tamar Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 17 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 2:34 2:34 | .. | |||
25 | 57 | ▲32 | 211 | TT | VERBRUGGHE Jens AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | 17 | AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | ,, 2:34 | .. | |||
26 | 46 | ▲20 | 2 | TT | PREYLER David Austria | 18 | Austria | ,, 2:34 | .. | |||
27 | 48 | ▲21 | 121 | Climber | BRENNER Mauro Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | 17 | Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | 2:35 2:35 | .. | |||
28 | 62 | ▲34 | 165 | Climber | GEUDENS Robbe ACROG-Tormans | 18 | ACROG-Tormans | 2:39 2:39 | .. | |||
29 | 63 | ▲34 | 203 | Climber | DINGEMANS Marijn Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 17 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 2:40 2:40 | .. | |||
30 | 66 | ▲36 | 142 | Climber | HIVART Benjamin U19 Academy La Pomme Marseille Provence | 16 | U19 Academy La Pomme Marseille Provence | 2:41 2:41 | .. | |||
31 | 29 | ▼2 | 3 | Climber | KUMMERER Kilian Austria | 17 | Austria | 2:43 2:43 | .. | |||
32 | 20 | ▼12 | 154 | Climber | CHAMBERLAIN Oscar Cannibal Team | 17 | Cannibal Team | 2:44 2:44 | .. | |||
33 | 23 | ▼10 | 206 | Climber | VAN DEN BERG Daan Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 17 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 2:46 2:46 | .. | |||
34 | 25 | ▼9 | 52 | Climber | TÓTH Márkó Hungary | 16 | Hungary | 2:47 2:47 | .. | |||
35 | 30 | ▼5 | 204 | Sprint | HUITEMA Jasper Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 18 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 2:48 2:48 | .. | |||
36 | 35 | ▼1 | 164 | Sprint | DE MOYER Kenay ACROG-Tormans | 18 | ACROG-Tormans | 2:49 2:49 | .. | |||
37 | 38 | ▲1 | 112 | Sprint | HAYMA Karst GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | 16 | GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | 2:50 2:50 | .. | |||
38 | 44 | ▲6 | 202 | Sprint | DAHLBLOM Acke Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 17 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 2:52 2:52 | .. | |||
39 | 45 | ▲6 | 71 | Sprint | PUSCHMANN Nils Team Innobike Bayern | 17 | Team Innobike Bayern | ,, 2:52 | .. | |||
40 | 55 | ▲15 | 173 | Sprint | PIZZATO Andrea Campana Imballaggi | 16 | Campana Imballaggi | 2:56 2:56 | .. | |||
41 | 58 | ▲17 | 216 | Sprint | VAN DEN MEERSSCHE Warre AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | 18 | AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | ,, 2:56 | .. | |||
42 | 60 | ▲18 | 51 | Climber | VALENT Márk Hungary | 18 | Hungary | 2:57 2:57 | .. | |||
43 | 49 | ▲6 | 172 | Climber | BOLZAN Edoardo Campana Imballaggi | 18 | Campana Imballaggi | 2:59 2:59 | .. | |||
44 | 70 | ▲26 | 36 | Climber | MAŇKOVSKY Dávid Slovakia | 18 | Slovakia | 3:01 3:01 | .. | |||
45 | 73 | ▲28 | 175 | Climber | GALLIO Filippo Campana Imballaggi | 17 | Campana Imballaggi | 3:04 3:04 | .. | |||
46 | 37 | ▼9 | 6 | Climber | STOCKER Marco Austria | 17 | Austria | 3:26 3:26 | .. | |||
47 | 39 | ▼8 | 195 | Climber | TABOTTA Tommaso Team Tiepolo Udine | 18 | Team Tiepolo Udine | 3:28 3:28 | .. | |||
48 | 67 | ▲19 | 124 | Climber | BEIRIG Ferdinand Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | 17 | Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | 3:37 3:37 | .. | |||
49 | 42 | ▼7 | 95 | Sprint | VAN DORP Vincent District Oost-Nederland | 18 | District Oost-Nederland | 3:53 3:53 | .. | |||
50 | 27 | ▼23 | 11 | Sprint | DEGENKOLB Hannes Germany | 17 | Germany | 3:55 3:55 | .. | |||
51 | 32 | ▼19 | 192 | Sprint | MENGHINI Alessio Team Tiepolo Udine | 17 | Team Tiepolo Udine | 3:58 3:58 | .. | |||
52 | 8 | ▼44 | 16 | Climber | JOHN Vincent Germany | 17 | Germany | 4:02 4:02 | .. | |||
53 | 53 | - | 125 | Climber | MLIKI Karim Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | 17 | Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | ,, 4:02 | .. | |||
54 | 71 | ▲17 | 35 | Climber | GALOVIČ Jakub Slovakia | 17 | Slovakia | 4:05 4:05 | .. | |||
55 | 81 | ▲26 | 213 | Climber | FJÆRLI Fredrik AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | 18 | AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | 4:31 4:31 | .. | |||
56 | 56 | - | 91 | Climber | KRANENBURG Joris District Oost-Nederland | 17 | District Oost-Nederland | 4:42 4:42 | .. | |||
57 | 10 | ▼47 | 33 | Climber | GOTTSTEIN Simon Slovakia | 16 | Slovakia | 5:25 5:25 | .. | |||
58 | 47 | ▼11 | 72 | Climber | SCHEITINGER Linus Team Innobike Bayern | 17 | Team Innobike Bayern | 5:50 5:50 | .. | |||
59 | 51 | ▼8 | 114 | Climber | NAGENGAST Juul GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | 18 | GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | 5:52 5:52 | .. | |||
60 | 59 | ▼1 | 82 | Climber | EKMAN Erik Svealand Cycling Team | 18 | Svealand Cycling Team | 5:55 5:55 | .. | |||
61 | 12 | ▼49 | 113 | Climber | MOUTON Raphaël GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | 18 | GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | 6:14 6:14 | .. | |||
62 | 65 | ▲3 | 194 | Climber | VECCHIUTTI Francesco Team Tiepolo Udine | 17 | Team Tiepolo Udine | 6:27 6:27 | .. | |||
63 | 68 | ▲5 | 126 | Climber | GRÄTER Lars Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | 18 | Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | 6:36 6:36 | .. | |||
64 | 79 | ▲15 | 176 | Climber | KAMBERAJ Valentino Campana Imballaggi | 17 | Campana Imballaggi | 6:46 6:46 | .. | |||
65 | 82 | ▲17 | 196 | Climber | ZAMPA Francesco Team Tiepolo Udine | 18 | Team Tiepolo Udine | 7:14 7:14 | .. | |||
66 | 77 | ▲11 | 102 | Climber | VÅGENES Jonas NCF Region Vest | 16 | NCF Region Vest | 8:20 8:20 | .. | |||
67 | 83 | ▲16 | 155 | Climber | RODE Casper Cannibal Team | 17 | Cannibal Team | 8:37 8:37 | .. | |||
68 | 54 | ▼14 | 4 | Climber | HAMPTON Cian Austria | 17 | Austria | 8:45 8:45 | .. | |||
69 | 69 | - | 54 | Climber | KÁRPÁTI Bálint Hungary | 16 | Hungary | 8:49 8:49 | .. | |||
70 | 52 | ▼18 | 104 | Sprint | STIEN Sander Nistad NCF Region Vest | 18 | NCF Region Vest | 9:10 9:10 | .. | |||
71 | 50 | ▼21 | 171 | Sprint | DALLAGO Andrea Campana Imballaggi | 18 | Campana Imballaggi | 9:12 9:12 | .. | |||
72 | 72 | - | 111 | Sprint | DE HART Justin GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | 17 | GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | 9:23 9:23 | .. | |||
73 | 80 | ▲7 | 174 | Sprint | GALLIO Alessandro Campana Imballaggi | 17 | Campana Imballaggi | 9:35 9:35 | .. | |||
74 | 40 | ▼34 | 193 | Sprint | UNFER Lorenzo Team Tiepolo Udine | 16 | Team Tiepolo Udine | 9:39 9:39 | .. | |||
75 | 64 | ▼11 | 145 | Sprint | MADONA Corentin U19 Academy La Pomme Marseille Provence | 17 | U19 Academy La Pomme Marseille Provence | 11:06 11:06 | .. | |||
76 | 76 | - | 166 | Sprint | MEULEMANS Niel ACROG-Tormans | 17 | ACROG-Tormans | 11:21 11:21 | .. | |||
77 | 78 | ▲1 | 81 | Sprint | RYDNE Johan Svealand Cycling Team | 18 | Svealand Cycling Team | 11:22 11:22 | .. | |||
78 | 84 | ▲6 | 74 | Sprint | HAMANN Dario Team Innobike Bayern | 16 | Team Innobike Bayern | 12:00 12:00 | .. | |||
79 | 14 | ▼65 | 13 | Sprint | WÜNSTEL Fabian Germany | 18 | Germany | 13:36 13:36 | .. | |||
80 | 17 | ▼63 | 103 | Sprint | GRIMSTAD UGLEHUS Mikal NCF Region Vest | 17 | NCF Region Vest | 13:39 13:39 | .. | |||
81 | 61 | ▼20 | 146 | Sprint | SUGINO Shoichi U19 Academy La Pomme Marseille Provence | 17 | U19 Academy La Pomme Marseille Provence | 13:54 13:54 | .. | |||
82 | 88 | ▲6 | 63 | Sprint | OBERLECHNER Luca Oberösterreich | 18 | Oberösterreich | 17:52 17:52 | .. | |||
83 | - | 65 | Sprint | SCHABERNIG Simon Wolfgang Oberösterreich | 16 | Oberösterreich | 18:27 18:27 | .. | ||||
84 | - | 23 | Sprint | KORVA Oliver Luxembourg | 17 | Luxembourg | 19:11 19:11 | .. | ||||
85 | 85 | - | 62 | Sprint | PURTSCHELLER Jakob Oberösterreich | 18 | Oberösterreich | 19:29 19:29 | .. | |||
86 | - | 101 | Sprint | BRUUN Christopher Ringkjøb NCF Region Vest | 17 | NCF Region Vest | 19:43 19:43 | .. | ||||
87 | 90 | ▲3 | 5 | Sprint | SERTIC Jakob Austria | 17 | Austria | 19:59 19:59 | .. | |||
88 | 86 | ▼2 | 73 | Sprint | ROTH Maximilian Team Innobike Bayern | 17 | Team Innobike Bayern | 20:47 20:47 | .. | |||
89 | - | 66 | Sprint | HOLZKNECHT Jonas Oberösterreich | 17 | Oberösterreich | 22:29 22:29 | .. | ||||
90 | 91 | ▲1 | 94 | Sprint | SCHIEVEN Jelle District Oost-Nederland | 16 | District Oost-Nederland | 26:21 26:21 | .. | |||
91 | - | 84 | Sprint | REVELJ Oskar Svealand Cycling Team | 17 | Svealand Cycling Team | 28:33 28:33 | .. | ||||
92 | - | 32 | Sprint | PRIVALINEC Matúš Slovakia | 18 | Slovakia | 32:08 32:08 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 153 | Sprint | RAGILO Frank Aron Cannibal Team | 18 | Cannibal Team | 48 | +2 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 181 | TT | MOORE Viggo LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | 18 | LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | 47 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 211 | TT | VERBRUGGHE Jens AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | 17 | AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | 35 | +11 | |
4 | 14 | ▲10 | 156 | Sprint | SHMIDT Artem Cannibal Team | 18 | Cannibal Team | 24 | +20 | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 161 | Sprint | SENTJENS Sente ACROG-Tormans | 16 | ACROG-Tormans | 23 | +4 | |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 151 | Sprint | VAN MECHELEN Vlad Cannibal Team | 18 | Cannibal Team | 22 | +9 | |
7 | - | 186 | GC | AUGUST Andrew LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | 16 | LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | 15 | +15 | ||
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 13 | GC | WÜNSTEL Fabian Germany | 18 | Germany | 14 | - | |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | 1 | Climber | ECKERSTORFER Benjamin Austria | 18 | Austria | 13 | - | |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 152 | Sprint | ERMAKOV Roman Cannibal Team | 17 | Cannibal Team | 9 | - | |
11 | - | 62 | Sprint | PURTSCHELLER Jakob Oberösterreich | 18 | Oberösterreich | 8 | +8 | ||
12 | 9 | ▼3 | 115 | Climber | TOUSSAINT Wouter GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | 18 | GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | 8 | - | |
13 | 10 | ▼3 | 206 | Climber | VAN DEN BERG Daan Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 17 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 8 | - | |
14 | 11 | ▼3 | 14 | Climber | ALBRECHT Toni Germany | 17 | Germany | 6 | - | |
15 | - | 185 | Climber | LIGHTFOOT Mark LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | 17 | LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | 6 | +6 | ||
16 | 12 | ▼4 | 116 | Climber | GAL Ryan GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | 17 | GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | 4 | - | |
17 | - | 104 | Sprint | STIEN Sander Nistad NCF Region Vest | 18 | NCF Region Vest | 4 | +4 | ||
18 | 13 | ▼5 | 182 | Climber | MARIS Jesse LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | 18 | LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | 4 | - | |
19 | 15 | ▼4 | 31 | Climber | SIVOK Tomáš Slovakia | 18 | Slovakia | 4 | - | |
20 | - | 3 | Climber | KUMMERER Kilian Austria | 17 | Austria | 4 | +4 | ||
21 | 16 | ▼5 | 143 | Climber | DECOMBLE Maxime U19 Academy La Pomme Marseille Provence | 17 | U19 Academy La Pomme Marseille Provence | 2 | - | |
22 | - | 34 | Climber | NOVÁK Samuel Slovakia | 17 | Slovakia | 2 | +2 | ||
23 | 17 | ▼6 | 192 | Sprint | MENGHINI Alessio Team Tiepolo Udine | 17 | Team Tiepolo Udine | 2 | - | |
24 | - | 184 | Sprint | NEFF Henry LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | 16 | LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | 1 | +1 | ||
25 | - | 165 | Sprint | GEUDENS Robbe ACROG-Tormans | 18 | ACROG-Tormans | 1 | +1 | ||
26 | - | 6 | Sprint | STOCKER Marco Austria | 17 | Austria | 1 | +1 | ||
27 | 18 | ▼9 | 16 | Climber | JOHN Vincent Germany | 17 | Germany | 1 | - | |
28 | 19 | ▼9 | 113 | Climber | MOUTON Raphaël GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | 18 | GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 156 | Sprint | SHMIDT Artem Cannibal Team | 18 | Cannibal Team | 39 | +23 | |
2 | - | 186 | GC | AUGUST Andrew LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | 16 | LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | 14 | +14 | ||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 181 | TT | MOORE Viggo LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | 18 | LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | 13 | - | |
4 | 8 | ▲4 | 1 | Climber | ECKERSTORFER Benjamin Austria | 18 | Austria | 11 | +10 | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 71 | Climber | PUSCHMANN Nils Team Innobike Bayern | 17 | Team Innobike Bayern | 10 | +1 | |
6 | - | 31 | Climber | SIVOK Tomáš Slovakia | 18 | Slovakia | 10 | +10 | ||
7 | 10 | ▲3 | 16 | Climber | JOHN Vincent Germany | 17 | Germany | 6 | +5 | |
8 | 4 | ▼4 | 14 | Climber | ALBRECHT Toni Germany | 17 | Germany | 5 | - | |
9 | 5 | ▼4 | 153 | Sprint | RAGILO Frank Aron Cannibal Team | 18 | Cannibal Team | 5 | +2 | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 115 | Climber | TOUSSAINT Wouter GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | 18 | GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | 5 | +4 | |
11 | 6 | ▼5 | 152 | Sprint | ERMAKOV Roman Cannibal Team | 17 | Cannibal Team | 3 | - | |
12 | 7 | ▼5 | 215 | GC | VAN DAELE Sil AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | 18 | AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | 143 | GC | DECOMBLE Maxime U19 Academy La Pomme Marseille Provence | 17 | U19 Academy La Pomme Marseille Provence | 1 | - | |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 211 | TT | VERBRUGGHE Jens AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | 17 | AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
15 | 12 | ▼3 | 104 | Sprint | STIEN Sander Nistad NCF Region Vest | 18 | NCF Region Vest | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | ▲4 | 186 | GC | AUGUST Andrew LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | 16 | LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | 7:05:07 | .. | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 184 | GC | NEFF Henry LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | 16 | LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 161 | Sprint | SENTJENS Sente ACROG-Tormans | 16 | ACROG-Tormans | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 14 | Sprint | ALBRECHT Toni Germany | 17 | Germany | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |
5 | 7 | ▲2 | 116 | Sprint | GAL Ryan GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | 17 | GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |
6 | 9 | ▲3 | 143 | Sprint | DECOMBLE Maxime U19 Academy La Pomme Marseille Provence | 17 | U19 Academy La Pomme Marseille Provence | ,, 0:31 | .. | |
7 | 11 | ▲4 | 141 | Sprint | TAPIZ Hugo U19 Academy La Pomme Marseille Provence | 16 | U19 Academy La Pomme Marseille Provence | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |
8 | 12 | ▲4 | 34 | Sprint | NOVÁK Samuel Slovakia | 17 | Slovakia | ,, 0:35 | .. | |
9 | 13 | ▲4 | 185 | Sprint | LIGHTFOOT Mark LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | 17 | LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |
10 | 22 | ▲12 | 142 | Sprint | HIVART Benjamin U19 Academy La Pomme Marseille Provence | 16 | U19 Academy La Pomme Marseille Provence | 0:46 0:46 | .. | |
11 | 8 | ▼3 | 154 | Sprint | CHAMBERLAIN Oscar Cannibal Team | 17 | Cannibal Team | 0:49 0:49 | .. | |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | 52 | Sprint | TÓTH Márkó Hungary | 16 | Hungary | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |
13 | 15 | ▲2 | 112 | Sprint | HAYMA Karst GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | 16 | GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | 0:55 0:55 | .. | |
14 | 20 | ▲6 | 173 | Sprint | PIZZATO Andrea Campana Imballaggi | 16 | Campana Imballaggi | 1:01 1:01 | .. | |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 6 | Sprint | STOCKER Marco Austria | 17 | Austria | 1:31 1:31 | .. | |
16 | 23 | ▲7 | 124 | Sprint | BEIRIG Ferdinand Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | 17 | Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | 1:42 1:42 | .. | |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 125 | Sprint | MLIKI Karim Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | 17 | Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | 2:07 2:07 | .. | |
18 | 2 | ▼16 | 33 | Sprint | GOTTSTEIN Simon Slovakia | 16 | Slovakia | 3:30 3:30 | .. | |
19 | 17 | ▼2 | 72 | Sprint | SCHEITINGER Linus Team Innobike Bayern | 17 | Team Innobike Bayern | 3:55 3:55 | .. | |
20 | 21 | ▲1 | 194 | Sprint | VECCHIUTTI Francesco Team Tiepolo Udine | 17 | Team Tiepolo Udine | 4:32 4:32 | .. | |
21 | 28 | ▲7 | 176 | Sprint | KAMBERAJ Valentino Campana Imballaggi | 17 | Campana Imballaggi | 4:51 4:51 | .. | |
22 | 27 | ▲5 | 102 | Sprint | VÅGENES Jonas NCF Region Vest | 16 | NCF Region Vest | 6:25 6:25 | .. | |
23 | 29 | ▲6 | 155 | Sprint | RODE Casper Cannibal Team | 17 | Cannibal Team | 6:42 6:42 | .. | |
24 | 19 | ▼5 | 4 | Sprint | HAMPTON Cian Austria | 17 | Austria | 6:50 6:50 | .. | |
25 | 24 | ▼1 | 54 | Sprint | KÁRPÁTI Bálint Hungary | 16 | Hungary | 6:54 6:54 | .. | |
26 | 16 | ▼10 | 193 | Sprint | UNFER Lorenzo Team Tiepolo Udine | 16 | Team Tiepolo Udine | 7:44 7:44 | .. | |
27 | 26 | ▼1 | 166 | Sprint | MEULEMANS Niel ACROG-Tormans | 17 | ACROG-Tormans | 9:26 9:26 | .. | |
28 | 30 | ▲2 | 74 | Sprint | HAMANN Dario Team Innobike Bayern | 16 | Team Innobike Bayern | 10:05 10:05 | .. | |
29 | 6 | ▼23 | 103 | Sprint | GRIMSTAD UGLEHUS Mikal NCF Region Vest | 17 | NCF Region Vest | 11:44 11:44 | .. | |
30 | 33 | ▲3 | 65 | Sprint | SCHABERNIG Simon Wolfgang Oberösterreich | 16 | Oberösterreich | 16:32 16:32 | .. | |
31 | 37 | ▲6 | 23 | Sprint | KORVA Oliver Luxembourg | 17 | Luxembourg | 17:16 17:16 | .. | |
32 | 34 | ▲2 | 101 | Sprint | BRUUN Christopher Ringkjøb NCF Region Vest | 17 | NCF Region Vest | 17:48 17:48 | .. | |
33 | 31 | ▼2 | 5 | Sprint | SERTIC Jakob Austria | 17 | Austria | 18:04 18:04 | .. | |
34 | 32 | ▼2 | 94 | Sprint | SCHIEVEN Jelle District Oost-Nederland | 16 | District Oost-Nederland | 24:26 24:26 | .. | |
35 | 35 | - | 84 | Sprint | REVELJ Oskar Svealand Cycling Team | 17 | Svealand Cycling Team | 26:38 26:38 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Cannibal Team | CLUB | 21:10:58 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | CLUB | 1:07 1:07 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | CLUB | 3:55 3:55 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Austria | NAT | 4:19 4:19 | .. |
5 | 7 | ▲2 | AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | CLUB | 5:51 5:51 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Slovakia | NAT | 6:05 6:05 | .. |
7 | 12 | ▲5 | U19 Academy La Pomme Marseille Provence | CLUB | 6:15 6:15 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | ACROG-Tormans | CLUB | 6:21 6:21 | .. |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | CLUB | 6:28 6:28 | .. |
10 | 5 | ▼5 | Germany | NAT | 6:45 6:45 | .. |
11 | 15 | ▲4 | Campana Imballaggi | CLUB | 7:24 7:24 | .. |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | CLUB | 8:42 8:42 | .. |
13 | 9 | ▼4 | District Oost-Nederland | REG | 9:30 9:30 | .. |
14 | 11 | ▼3 | Team Tiepolo Udine | CLUB | 12:21 12:21 | .. |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | Hungary | NAT | 13:05 13:05 | .. |
16 | 17 | ▲1 | Team Innobike Bayern | CLUB | 15:29 15:29 | .. |
17 | 16 | ▼1 | NCF Region Vest | REG | 21:43 21:43 | .. |
18 | 19 | ▲1 | Oberösterreich | REG | 31:20 31:20 | .. |
19 | 18 | ▼1 | Svealand Cycling Team | CLUB | 37:39 37:39 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:24 July 2022
- Start time:11:30
- Avg. speed winner:40.781 km/h
- Race category:MJ - Men Juniors
- Distance:109.1 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:74
- Vert. meters:1341
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint à deux
- Avg. temperature: