The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 4 | Sprint | SMIRNOV Aleksandr Lokosphinx | 21 | Lokosphinx | 14 | 20 | 3:15:17 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:04 | 103 | Sprint | REGUIGUI Youcef Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 29 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 4 | +0:06 | 65 | Sprint | HENDRICKS Clint ProTouch | 28 | ProTouch | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 9 | +0:10 | 74 | Sprint | LI Zisen Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 21 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 10 | +0:10 | 21 | Sprint | NATEGHI Mahdi Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | 32 | Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 11 | +0:10 | 52 | Sprint | ASADOV Elchin VIB Sports | 32 | VIB Sports | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 7 | +0:09 | 144 | Sprint | MAHDI Olamaei Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | 32 | Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 5 | +0:08 | 13 | Sprint | STOCKMAN Michiel Tarteletto - Isorex | 23 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 12 | +0:10 | 92 | Sprint | MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman Team Sapura Cycling | 22 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 13 | +0:10 | 1 | Classic | MALNEV Sergey Lokosphinx | 21 | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 14 | +0:10 | 132 | TT | REZVANI Morteza Omidnia Mashhad Team | 29 | Omidnia Mashhad Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 15 | +0:10 | 34 | Climber | KHORSHID Khalil Iran | 31 | Iran | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 16 | +0:10 | 6 | Sprint | SVESHNIKOV Kirill Lokosphinx | 27 | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 3 | +0:04 | 26 | Sprint | GANJKHANLOU Mohammad Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | 22 | Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 17 | +0:10 | 5 | Sprint | VDOVIN Alexander Lokosphinx | 26 | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 18 | +0:10 | 12 | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime Tarteletto - Isorex | 33 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 19 | +0:10 | 51 | GC | REGUERO Gabriel VIB Sports | 26 | VIB Sports | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 6 | +0:08 | 81 | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 27 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 20 | +0:10 | 86 | Sprint | SHUMOV Nikolai Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 21 | +0:10 | 145 | Sprint | SEYED GHALICHI Seyed Milad Mohammad Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | 32 | Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 22 | +0:10 | 95 | Sprint | VOGT Mario Team Sapura Cycling | 27 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 23 | +0:10 | 76 | GC | FARHAD Mokhtari Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 31 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 24 | +0:10 | 141 | GC | NAJAFI Bahram Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | 22 | Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 25 | +0:10 | 62 | Sprint | DU PLOOY Rohan ProTouch | 25 | ProTouch | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 26 | +0:10 | 152 | TT | MIKAYILZADE Musa Azerbaijan | 21 | Azerbaijan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 27 | +0:10 | 23 | TT | ARMOON Mehdi Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | 30 | Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 28 | +0:10 | 43 | GC | OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 22 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 29 | +0:10 | 2 | GC | NOVIKOV Savva Lokosphinx | 20 | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 30 | +0:10 | 131 | Sprint | ALIZADEHCHAKHLOU Jafar Omidnia Mashhad Team | 21 | Omidnia Mashhad Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 31 | +0:10 | 104 | TT | BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 24 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 32 | +0:10 | 24 | Sprint | RAHMANI BEIRAGH Mohsen Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | 30 | Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 33 | +0:10 | 94 | GC | RAILEANU Cristian Team Sapura Cycling | 26 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 34 | +0:10 | 64 | TT | VAN HEERDEN Eddie ProTouch | 25 | ProTouch | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 35 | +0:10 | 33 | GC | KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir Iran | 26 | Iran | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | +0:10 | 71 | Sprint | MONSALVE Yonathan Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 30 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||||
36 | 37 | +0:10 | 72 | GC | SIERRA Yecid Arturo Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 25 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 38 | +0:10 | 134 | Sprint | RAZI Kamal Omidnia Mashhad Team | 41 | Omidnia Mashhad Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 39 | +0:10 | 85 | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 40 | +0:10 | 101 | Sprint | OTHMAN Afiq Huznie Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 23 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 41 | +0:10 | 83 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 38 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 42 | +0:10 | 35 | Classic | MOUSAZADEH Aliasghar Iran | 19 | Iran | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 43 | +0:10 | 153 | TT | MAMMADOV Mahmud Azerbaijan | 19 | Azerbaijan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 44 | +0:10 | 41 | Sprint | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino - Astana Motors | 25 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 45 | +0:10 | 102 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 33 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 46 | +0:10 | 44 | Sprint | SEMENOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 47 | +0:10 | 32 | GC | POURHASHEMI Hamid Iran | 29 | Iran | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 48 | +0:10 | 96 | GC | MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan Team Sapura Cycling | 21 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 8 | +0:09 | 42 | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Vino - Astana Motors | 27 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 49 | +0:10 | 146 | TT | BEIKKHORMIZI Hamid Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | 27 | Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 50 | +0:10 | 93 | GC | EWART Jesse Team Sapura Cycling | 25 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 51 | +0:10 | 61 | Climber | MAIN Kent ProTouch | 23 | ProTouch | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 52 | +0:10 | 54 | Sprint | LAGAB Azzedine VIB Sports | 33 | VIB Sports | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 53 | +0:10 | 66 | Climber | ORMISTON Callum ProTouch | 19 | ProTouch | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 54 | +0:10 | 142 | Climber | NEMATI KHIAVI Ali Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | 33 | Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 55 | +0:10 | 3 | Sprint | NIKIFOROV Arseny Lokosphinx | 21 | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 56 | +0:10 | 31 | Sprint | RAJABLOU Mohammad Iran | 34 | Iran | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 57 | +0:10 | 151 | TT | GAHRAMANLI Kanan Azerbaijan | 22 | Azerbaijan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 58 | +0:10 | 133 | TT | RAKANI Keyvan Omidnia Mashhad Team | 23 | Omidnia Mashhad Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 59 | +0:10 | 91 | Sprint | AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi Team Sapura Cycling | 25 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 60 | +0:10 | 11 | Sprint | JOSEPH Thomas Tarteletto - Isorex | 22 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 61 | +0:10 | 25 | Classic | CHAICHI RAGHIMI Mohamad Esmail Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | 24 | Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 62 | +0:10 | 22 | TT | JAMSHIDIAN Amir Hossein Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | 20 | Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 63 | +0:10 | 105 | Sprint | ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 33 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 64 | +0:10 | 14 | Sprint | VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias Tarteletto - Isorex | 27 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 65 | +0:10 | 82 | Sprint | IVASHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 68 | +0:25 | 84 | Climber | BIALIAUSKI Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:15 0:15 | ||||
67 | 69 | +0:25 | 63 | TT | FOURIE James ProTouch | 26 | ProTouch | ,, 0:15 | ||||
68 | 70 | +0:25 | 16 | TT | SEFA Ylber Tarteletto - Isorex | 28 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:15 | ||||
69 | 71 | +0:32 | 36 | Sprint | MAZOCHIAN Mehdi Iran | 28 | Iran | 0:22 0:22 | ||||
70 | 72 | +0:36 | 73 | Climber | WANG Jiancai Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 24 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 0:26 0:26 | ||||
71 | 66 | +0:10 | 45 | Classic | CHZHAN Igor Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
72 | 67 | +0:10 | 53 | Sprint | AÏT EL ABDIA Anass VIB Sports | 26 | VIB Sports | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 73 | +1:43 | 143 | Climber | PAYDAR SHIRVANEHDEH Sajjad Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | 29 | Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | 1:33 1:33 | ||||
74 | 74 | +6:41 | 136 | Climber | ROUZBAHANEH Mahdi Omidnia Mashhad Team | 45 | Omidnia Mashhad Team | 6:31 6:31 | ||||
75 | 75 | +6:41 | 154 | TT | SAFARLI Mikayil Azerbaijan | 20 | Azerbaijan | ,, 6:31 | ||||
76 | 76 | +6:41 | 15 | Sprint | GOEMAN Jonas Tarteletto - Isorex | 26 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 6:31 | ||||
77 | 77 | +22:07 | 155 | TT | GURBIANOV Ali Azerbaijan | 18 | Azerbaijan | 21:57 21:57 | ||||
OTL | 135 | TT | NOORMOHAMMADI BAYGI Ahmad Omidnia Mashhad Team | 45 | Omidnia Mashhad Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 75 | Sprint | LI Hu Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 21 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNS | 55 | Sprint | WAIS Ahmad Badreddin VIB Sports | 28 | VIB Sports | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Sprint | SMIRNOV Aleksandr Lokosphinx | 21 | Lokosphinx | 3 | 3:15:07 | .. | ||
2 | 103 | Sprint | REGUIGUI Youcef Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 29 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
3 | 26 | Sprint | GANJKHANLOU Mohammad Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | 22 | Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | ,, 0:04 | .. | |||
4 | 65 | Sprint | HENDRICKS Clint ProTouch | 28 | ProTouch | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
5 | 13 | Sprint | STOCKMAN Michiel Tarteletto - Isorex | 23 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |||
6 | 81 | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 27 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
7 | 144 | Sprint | MAHDI Olamaei Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | 32 | Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |||
8 | 42 | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Vino - Astana Motors | 27 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
9 | 74 | Sprint | LI Zisen Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 21 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
10 | 21 | Sprint | NATEGHI Mahdi Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | 32 | Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
11 | 52 | Sprint | ASADOV Elchin VIB Sports | 32 | VIB Sports | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
12 | 92 | Sprint | MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman Team Sapura Cycling | 22 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
13 | 1 | Classic | MALNEV Sergey Lokosphinx | 21 | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
14 | 132 | TT | REZVANI Morteza Omidnia Mashhad Team | 29 | Omidnia Mashhad Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
15 | 34 | Climber | KHORSHID Khalil Iran | 31 | Iran | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
16 | 6 | Sprint | SVESHNIKOV Kirill Lokosphinx | 27 | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
17 | 5 | Sprint | VDOVIN Alexander Lokosphinx | 26 | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
18 | 12 | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime Tarteletto - Isorex | 33 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
19 | 51 | GC | REGUERO Gabriel VIB Sports | 26 | VIB Sports | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
20 | 86 | Sprint | SHUMOV Nikolai Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
21 | 145 | Sprint | SEYED GHALICHI Seyed Milad Mohammad Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | 32 | Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
22 | 95 | Sprint | VOGT Mario Team Sapura Cycling | 27 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
23 | 76 | GC | FARHAD Mokhtari Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 31 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
24 | 141 | GC | NAJAFI Bahram Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | 22 | Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
25 | 62 | Sprint | DU PLOOY Rohan ProTouch | 25 | ProTouch | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
26 | 152 | TT | MIKAYILZADE Musa Azerbaijan | 21 | Azerbaijan | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
27 | 23 | TT | ARMOON Mehdi Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | 30 | Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
28 | 43 | GC | OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 22 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
29 | 2 | GC | NOVIKOV Savva Lokosphinx | 20 | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
30 | 131 | Sprint | ALIZADEHCHAKHLOU Jafar Omidnia Mashhad Team | 21 | Omidnia Mashhad Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
31 | 104 | TT | BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 24 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
32 | 24 | Sprint | RAHMANI BEIRAGH Mohsen Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | 30 | Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
33 | 94 | GC | RAILEANU Cristian Team Sapura Cycling | 26 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
34 | 64 | TT | VAN HEERDEN Eddie ProTouch | 25 | ProTouch | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
35 | 33 | GC | KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir Iran | 26 | Iran | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
36 | 71 | Sprint | MONSALVE Yonathan Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 30 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
37 | 72 | GC | SIERRA Yecid Arturo Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 25 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
38 | 134 | Sprint | RAZI Kamal Omidnia Mashhad Team | 41 | Omidnia Mashhad Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
39 | 85 | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
40 | 101 | Sprint | OTHMAN Afiq Huznie Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 23 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
41 | 83 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 38 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
42 | 35 | Classic | MOUSAZADEH Aliasghar Iran | 19 | Iran | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
43 | 153 | TT | MAMMADOV Mahmud Azerbaijan | 19 | Azerbaijan | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
44 | 41 | Sprint | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino - Astana Motors | 25 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
45 | 102 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 33 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
46 | 44 | Sprint | SEMENOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
47 | 32 | GC | POURHASHEMI Hamid Iran | 29 | Iran | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
48 | 96 | GC | MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan Team Sapura Cycling | 21 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
49 | 146 | TT | BEIKKHORMIZI Hamid Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | 27 | Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
50 | 93 | GC | EWART Jesse Team Sapura Cycling | 25 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
51 | 61 | Climber | MAIN Kent ProTouch | 23 | ProTouch | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
52 | 54 | Sprint | LAGAB Azzedine VIB Sports | 33 | VIB Sports | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
53 | 66 | Climber | ORMISTON Callum ProTouch | 19 | ProTouch | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
54 | 142 | Climber | NEMATI KHIAVI Ali Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | 33 | Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
55 | 3 | Sprint | NIKIFOROV Arseny Lokosphinx | 21 | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
56 | 31 | Sprint | RAJABLOU Mohammad Iran | 34 | Iran | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
57 | 151 | TT | GAHRAMANLI Kanan Azerbaijan | 22 | Azerbaijan | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
58 | 133 | TT | RAKANI Keyvan Omidnia Mashhad Team | 23 | Omidnia Mashhad Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
59 | 91 | Sprint | AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi Team Sapura Cycling | 25 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
60 | 11 | Sprint | JOSEPH Thomas Tarteletto - Isorex | 22 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
61 | 25 | Classic | CHAICHI RAGHIMI Mohamad Esmail Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | 24 | Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
62 | 22 | TT | JAMSHIDIAN Amir Hossein Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | 20 | Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
63 | 105 | Sprint | ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 33 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
64 | 14 | Sprint | VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias Tarteletto - Isorex | 27 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
65 | 82 | Sprint | IVASHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
66 | 45 | Classic | CHZHAN Igor Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
67 | 53 | Sprint | AÏT EL ABDIA Anass VIB Sports | 26 | VIB Sports | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
68 | 84 | Climber | BIALIAUSKI Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |||
69 | 63 | TT | FOURIE James ProTouch | 26 | ProTouch | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
70 | 16 | TT | SEFA Ylber Tarteletto - Isorex | 28 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
71 | 36 | Sprint | MAZOCHIAN Mehdi Iran | 28 | Iran | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |||
72 | 73 | Climber | WANG Jiancai Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 24 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |||
73 | 143 | Climber | PAYDAR SHIRVANEHDEH Sajjad Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | 29 | Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | 1:43 1:43 | .. | |||
74 | 136 | Climber | ROUZBAHANEH Mahdi Omidnia Mashhad Team | 45 | Omidnia Mashhad Team | 6:41 6:41 | .. | |||
75 | 154 | TT | SAFARLI Mikayil Azerbaijan | 20 | Azerbaijan | ,, 6:41 | .. | |||
76 | 15 | Sprint | GOEMAN Jonas Tarteletto - Isorex | 26 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 6:41 | .. | |||
77 | 155 | TT | GURBIANOV Ali Azerbaijan | 18 | Azerbaijan | 22:07 22:07 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Sprint | SMIRNOV Aleksandr Lokosphinx | 21 | Lokosphinx | 3:15:07 | .. | |
2 | 26 | Sprint | GANJKHANLOU Mohammad Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | 22 | Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |
3 | 13 | Sprint | STOCKMAN Michiel Tarteletto - Isorex | 23 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |
4 | 74 | Sprint | LI Zisen Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 21 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |
5 | 92 | Sprint | MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman Team Sapura Cycling | 22 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
6 | 1 | Classic | MALNEV Sergey Lokosphinx | 21 | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
7 | 141 | GC | NAJAFI Bahram Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | 22 | Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
8 | 152 | TT | MIKAYILZADE Musa Azerbaijan | 21 | Azerbaijan | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
9 | 43 | GC | OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 22 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
10 | 2 | GC | NOVIKOV Savva Lokosphinx | 20 | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
11 | 131 | Sprint | ALIZADEHCHAKHLOU Jafar Omidnia Mashhad Team | 21 | Omidnia Mashhad Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
12 | 101 | Sprint | OTHMAN Afiq Huznie Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 23 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
13 | 35 | Classic | MOUSAZADEH Aliasghar Iran | 19 | Iran | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
14 | 153 | TT | MAMMADOV Mahmud Azerbaijan | 19 | Azerbaijan | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
15 | 44 | Sprint | SEMENOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
16 | 96 | GC | MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan Team Sapura Cycling | 21 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
17 | 61 | Climber | MAIN Kent ProTouch | 23 | ProTouch | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
18 | 66 | Climber | ORMISTON Callum ProTouch | 19 | ProTouch | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
19 | 3 | Sprint | NIKIFOROV Arseny Lokosphinx | 21 | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
20 | 151 | TT | GAHRAMANLI Kanan Azerbaijan | 22 | Azerbaijan | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
21 | 133 | TT | RAKANI Keyvan Omidnia Mashhad Team | 23 | Omidnia Mashhad Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
22 | 11 | Sprint | JOSEPH Thomas Tarteletto - Isorex | 22 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
23 | 22 | TT | JAMSHIDIAN Amir Hossein Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | 20 | Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
24 | 82 | Sprint | IVASHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
25 | 45 | Classic | CHZHAN Igor Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
26 | 84 | Climber | BIALIAUSKI Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |
27 | 154 | TT | SAFARLI Mikayil Azerbaijan | 20 | Azerbaijan | 6:41 6:41 | .. | |
28 | 155 | TT | GURBIANOV Ali Azerbaijan | 18 | Azerbaijan | 22:07 22:07 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 103 | Sprint | REGUIGUI Youcef Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 29 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 6 | +6 | |
2 | 43 | GC | OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 22 | Vino - Astana Motors | 4 | +4 | |
3 | 144 | Sprint | MAHDI Olamaei Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | 32 | Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | 2 | +2 | |
4 | 34 | Climber | KHORSHID Khalil Iran | 31 | Iran | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lokosphinx | CT | 9:45:51 | .. |
2 | Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | ProTouch | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
5 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
6 | Team Sapura Cycling | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
7 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
8 | VIB Sports | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
9 | Minsk Cycling Club | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
10 | Omidnia Mashhad Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
11 | Tarteletto - Isorex | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
12 | Iran | NAT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
13 | Vino - Astana Motors | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
14 | Azerbaijan | NAT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:02 October 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:45.565 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:148.3 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:7
- Vert. meters:848
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: