The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 103 | Sprint | REGUIGUI Youcef Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 29 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 14 | 20 | 4:25:07 | ||
2 | 3 | +0:06 | 65 | Sprint | HENDRICKS Clint ProTouch | 28 | ProTouch | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 2 | +0:02 | 26 | Sprint | GANJKHANLOU Mohammad Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | 22 | Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:06 | 4 | Sprint | SMIRNOV Aleksandr Lokosphinx | 21 | Lokosphinx | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 5 | +0:12 | 81 | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 27 | Minsk Cycling Club | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 11 | +0:16 | 21 | Sprint | NATEGHI Mahdi Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | 32 | Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 62 | +6:57 | 15 | Sprint | GOEMAN Jonas Tarteletto - Isorex | 26 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 15 | +0:16 | 95 | Sprint | VOGT Mario Team Sapura Cycling | 27 | Team Sapura Cycling | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 12 | +0:16 | 92 | Sprint | MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman Team Sapura Cycling | 22 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 19 | +0:16 | 2 | GC | NOVIKOV Savva Lokosphinx | 20 | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 9 | +0:15 | 144 | Sprint | MAHDI Olamaei Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | 32 | Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 13 | +0:16 | 52 | Sprint | ASADOV Elchin VIB Sports | 32 | VIB Sports | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 18 | +0:16 | 62 | Sprint | DU PLOOY Rohan ProTouch | 25 | ProTouch | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 6 | +0:13 | 13 | Sprint | STOCKMAN Michiel Tarteletto - Isorex | 23 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 16 | +0:16 | 5 | Sprint | VDOVIN Alexander Lokosphinx | 26 | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 14 | +0:16 | 74 | Sprint | LI Zisen Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 21 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 42 | +0:16 | 53 | Sprint | AÏT EL ABDIA Anass VIB Sports | 26 | VIB Sports | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 17 | +0:16 | 12 | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime Tarteletto - Isorex | 33 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 59 | +0:52 | 73 | Climber | WANG Jiancai Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 24 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 20 | +0:16 | 76 | GC | FARHAD Mokhtari Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 31 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 34 | +0:16 | 22 | TT | JAMSHIDIAN Amir Hossein Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | 20 | Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 8 | +0:14 | 94 | GC | RAILEANU Cristian Team Sapura Cycling | 26 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 55 | +0:31 | 16 | TT | SEFA Ylber Tarteletto - Isorex | 28 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 7 | +0:13 | 33 | GC | KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir Iran | 26 | Iran | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 25 | +0:16 | 131 | Sprint | ALIZADEHCHAKHLOU Jafar Omidnia Mashhad Team | 21 | Omidnia Mashhad Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 27 | +0:16 | 44 | Sprint | SEMENOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 22 | +0:16 | 141 | GC | NAJAFI Bahram Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | 22 | Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 24 | +0:16 | 152 | TT | MIKAYILZADE Musa Azerbaijan | 21 | Azerbaijan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 44 | +0:16 | 82 | Sprint | IVASHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 33 | +0:16 | 32 | GC | POURHASHEMI Hamid Iran | 29 | Iran | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 43 | +0:16 | 11 | Sprint | JOSEPH Thomas Tarteletto - Isorex | 22 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 10 | +0:15 | 42 | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Vino - Astana Motors | 27 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 36 | +0:16 | 54 | Sprint | LAGAB Azzedine VIB Sports | 33 | VIB Sports | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 32 | +0:16 | 83 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 38 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 28 | +0:16 | 72 | GC | SIERRA Yecid Arturo Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 25 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 40 | +0:16 | 61 | Climber | MAIN Kent ProTouch | 23 | ProTouch | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 21 | +0:16 | 132 | TT | REZVANI Morteza Omidnia Mashhad Team | 29 | Omidnia Mashhad Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | +0:16 | 71 | Sprint | MONSALVE Yonathan Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 30 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||||
39 | 26 | +0:16 | 51 | GC | REGUERO Gabriel VIB Sports | 26 | VIB Sports | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 23 | +0:16 | 1 | Classic | MALNEV Sergey Lokosphinx | 21 | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 57 | +0:38 | 36 | Sprint | MAZOCHIAN Mehdi Iran | 28 | Iran | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 35 | +0:16 | 35 | Classic | MOUSAZADEH Aliasghar Iran | 19 | Iran | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 31 | +0:16 | 104 | TT | BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 24 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 41 | +0:16 | 102 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 33 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 29 | +0:16 | 43 | GC | OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 22 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 37 | +0:16 | 101 | Sprint | OTHMAN Afiq Huznie Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 23 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 45 | +0:16 | 93 | GC | EWART Jesse Team Sapura Cycling | 25 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 38 | +0:16 | 85 | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 39 | +0:16 | 134 | Sprint | RAZI Kamal Omidnia Mashhad Team | 41 | Omidnia Mashhad Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 47 | +0:16 | 3 | Sprint | NIKIFOROV Arseny Lokosphinx | 21 | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 50 | +0:16 | 25 | Classic | CHAICHI RAGHIMI Mohamad Esmail Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | 24 | Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 48 | +0:16 | 31 | Sprint | RAJABLOU Mohammad Iran | 34 | Iran | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 46 | +0:16 | 146 | TT | BEIKKHORMIZI Hamid Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | 27 | Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 51 | +0:16 | 14 | Sprint | VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias Tarteletto - Isorex | 27 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 49 | +0:16 | 66 | Climber | ORMISTON Callum ProTouch | 19 | ProTouch | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 52 | +0:16 | 45 | Classic | CHZHAN Igor Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 54 | +0:28 | 96 | GC | MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan Team Sapura Cycling | 21 | Team Sapura Cycling | 0:12 0:12 | ||||
58 | 53 | +0:28 | 23 | TT | ARMOON Mehdi Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | 30 | Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | ,, 0:12 | ||||
59 | 56 | +0:36 | 24 | Sprint | RAHMANI BEIRAGH Mohsen Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | 30 | Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | 0:20 0:20 | ||||
60 | 58 | +0:41 | 105 | Sprint | ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 33 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 0:25 0:25 | ||||
61 | 60 | +4:13 | 84 | Climber | BIALIAUSKI Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | 3:42 3:42 | ||||
62 | 61 | +6:41 | 41 | Sprint | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino - Astana Motors | 25 | Vino - Astana Motors | 6:25 6:25 | ||||
63 | 64 | +7:39 | 63 | TT | FOURIE James ProTouch | 26 | ProTouch | 7:08 7:08 | ||||
64 | 63 | +7:24 | 151 | TT | GAHRAMANLI Kanan Azerbaijan | 22 | Azerbaijan | ,, 7:08 | ||||
65 | 66 | +8:28 | 142 | Climber | NEMATI KHIAVI Ali Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | 33 | Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | 8:12 8:12 | ||||
66 | 68 | +10:01 | 143 | Climber | PAYDAR SHIRVANEHDEH Sajjad Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | 29 | Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | ,, 8:12 | ||||
67 | 65 | +8:28 | 145 | Sprint | SEYED GHALICHI Seyed Milad Mohammad Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | 32 | Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | ,, 8:12 | ||||
68 | 67 | +9:18 | 6 | Sprint | SVESHNIKOV Kirill Lokosphinx | 27 | Lokosphinx | 9:02 9:02 | ||||
69 | 69 | +13:34 | 133 | TT | RAKANI Keyvan Omidnia Mashhad Team | 23 | Omidnia Mashhad Team | 13:18 13:18 | ||||
70 | 72 | +20:05 | 136 | TT | ROUZBAHANEH Mahdi Omidnia Mashhad Team | 45 | Omidnia Mashhad Team | ,, 13:18 | ||||
71 | 70 | +13:34 | 91 | Sprint | AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi Team Sapura Cycling | 25 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 13:18 | ||||
72 | 71 | +14:01 | 64 | TT | VAN HEERDEN Eddie ProTouch | 25 | ProTouch | 13:45 13:45 | ||||
DNF | 34 | Climber | KHORSHID Khalil Iran | 31 | Iran | - | ||||||
DNF | 155 | TT | GURBIANOV Ali Azerbaijan | 18 | Azerbaijan | - | ||||||
DNF | 153 | TT | MAMMADOV Mahmud Azerbaijan | 19 | Azerbaijan | - | ||||||
DNF | 154 | TT | SAFARLI Mikayil Azerbaijan | 20 | Azerbaijan | - | ||||||
DNF | 86 | Sprint | SHUMOV Nikolai Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 103 | Sprint | REGUIGUI Youcef Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 29 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 3 | 7:40:08 | .. | ||
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 26 | Sprint | GANJKHANLOU Mohammad Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | 22 | Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | 0:02 0:02 | .. | |||
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 65 | Sprint | HENDRICKS Clint ProTouch | 28 | ProTouch | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
4 | 1 | ▼3 | 4 | Sprint | SMIRNOV Aleksandr Lokosphinx | 21 | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 81 | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 27 | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |||
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 13 | Sprint | STOCKMAN Michiel Tarteletto - Isorex | 23 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |||
7 | 35 | ▲28 | 33 | GC | KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir Iran | 26 | Iran | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
8 | 33 | ▲25 | 94 | GC | RAILEANU Cristian Team Sapura Cycling | 26 | Team Sapura Cycling | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |||
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 144 | Sprint | MAHDI Olamaei Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | 32 | Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |||
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 42 | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Vino - Astana Motors | 27 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 21 | Sprint | NATEGHI Mahdi Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | 32 | Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |||
12 | 12 | - | 92 | Sprint | MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman Team Sapura Cycling | 22 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
13 | 11 | ▼2 | 52 | Sprint | ASADOV Elchin VIB Sports | 32 | VIB Sports | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
14 | 9 | ▼5 | 74 | Sprint | LI Zisen Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 21 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
15 | 22 | ▲7 | 95 | Sprint | VOGT Mario Team Sapura Cycling | 27 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
16 | 17 | ▲1 | 5 | Sprint | VDOVIN Alexander Lokosphinx | 26 | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 12 | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime Tarteletto - Isorex | 33 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
18 | 25 | ▲7 | 62 | Sprint | DU PLOOY Rohan ProTouch | 25 | ProTouch | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
19 | 29 | ▲10 | 2 | GC | NOVIKOV Savva Lokosphinx | 20 | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
20 | 23 | ▲3 | 76 | GC | FARHAD Mokhtari Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 31 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
21 | 14 | ▼7 | 132 | TT | REZVANI Morteza Omidnia Mashhad Team | 29 | Omidnia Mashhad Team | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
22 | 24 | ▲2 | 141 | GC | NAJAFI Bahram Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | 22 | Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
23 | 13 | ▼10 | 1 | Classic | MALNEV Sergey Lokosphinx | 21 | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
24 | 26 | ▲2 | 152 | TT | MIKAYILZADE Musa Azerbaijan | 21 | Azerbaijan | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
25 | 30 | ▲5 | 131 | Sprint | ALIZADEHCHAKHLOU Jafar Omidnia Mashhad Team | 21 | Omidnia Mashhad Team | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
26 | 19 | ▼7 | 51 | GC | REGUERO Gabriel VIB Sports | 26 | VIB Sports | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
27 | 46 | ▲19 | 44 | Sprint | SEMENOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
28 | 37 | ▲9 | 72 | GC | SIERRA Yecid Arturo Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 25 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
29 | 28 | ▼1 | 43 | GC | OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 22 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
30 | 36 | ▲6 | 71 | Sprint | MONSALVE Yonathan Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 30 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
31 | 31 | - | 104 | TT | BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 24 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
32 | 41 | ▲9 | 83 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 38 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
33 | 47 | ▲14 | 32 | GC | POURHASHEMI Hamid Iran | 29 | Iran | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
34 | 62 | ▲28 | 22 | TT | JAMSHIDIAN Amir Hossein Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | 20 | Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
35 | 42 | ▲7 | 35 | Classic | MOUSAZADEH Aliasghar Iran | 19 | Iran | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
36 | 52 | ▲16 | 54 | Sprint | LAGAB Azzedine VIB Sports | 33 | VIB Sports | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
37 | 40 | ▲3 | 101 | Sprint | OTHMAN Afiq Huznie Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 23 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
38 | 39 | ▲1 | 85 | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
39 | 38 | ▼1 | 134 | Sprint | RAZI Kamal Omidnia Mashhad Team | 41 | Omidnia Mashhad Team | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
40 | 51 | ▲11 | 61 | Climber | MAIN Kent ProTouch | 23 | ProTouch | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
41 | 45 | ▲4 | 102 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 33 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
42 | 67 | ▲25 | 53 | Sprint | AÏT EL ABDIA Anass VIB Sports | 26 | VIB Sports | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
43 | 60 | ▲17 | 11 | Sprint | JOSEPH Thomas Tarteletto - Isorex | 22 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
44 | 65 | ▲21 | 82 | Sprint | IVASHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
45 | 50 | ▲5 | 93 | GC | EWART Jesse Team Sapura Cycling | 25 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
46 | 49 | ▲3 | 146 | TT | BEIKKHORMIZI Hamid Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | 27 | Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
47 | 55 | ▲8 | 3 | Sprint | NIKIFOROV Arseny Lokosphinx | 21 | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
48 | 56 | ▲8 | 31 | Sprint | RAJABLOU Mohammad Iran | 34 | Iran | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
49 | 53 | ▲4 | 66 | Climber | ORMISTON Callum ProTouch | 19 | ProTouch | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
50 | 61 | ▲11 | 25 | Classic | CHAICHI RAGHIMI Mohamad Esmail Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | 24 | Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
51 | 64 | ▲13 | 14 | Sprint | VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias Tarteletto - Isorex | 27 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
52 | 66 | ▲14 | 45 | Classic | CHZHAN Igor Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
53 | 27 | ▼26 | 23 | TT | ARMOON Mehdi Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | 30 | Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |||
54 | 48 | ▼6 | 96 | GC | MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan Team Sapura Cycling | 21 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
55 | 70 | ▲15 | 16 | TT | SEFA Ylber Tarteletto - Isorex | 28 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |||
56 | 32 | ▼24 | 24 | Sprint | RAHMANI BEIRAGH Mohsen Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | 30 | Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |||
57 | 71 | ▲14 | 36 | Sprint | MAZOCHIAN Mehdi Iran | 28 | Iran | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |||
58 | 63 | ▲5 | 105 | Sprint | ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 33 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |||
59 | 72 | ▲13 | 73 | Climber | WANG Jiancai Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 24 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |||
60 | 68 | ▲8 | 84 | Climber | BIALIAUSKI Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | 4:13 4:13 | .. | |||
61 | 44 | ▼17 | 41 | Sprint | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino - Astana Motors | 25 | Vino - Astana Motors | 6:41 6:41 | .. | |||
62 | 76 | ▲14 | 15 | Sprint | GOEMAN Jonas Tarteletto - Isorex | 26 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 6:57 6:57 | .. | |||
63 | 57 | ▼6 | 151 | TT | GAHRAMANLI Kanan Azerbaijan | 22 | Azerbaijan | 7:24 7:24 | .. | |||
64 | 69 | ▲5 | 63 | TT | FOURIE James ProTouch | 26 | ProTouch | 7:39 7:39 | .. | |||
65 | 21 | ▼44 | 145 | Sprint | SEYED GHALICHI Seyed Milad Mohammad Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | 32 | Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | 8:28 8:28 | .. | |||
66 | 54 | ▼12 | 142 | Climber | NEMATI KHIAVI Ali Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | 33 | Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | ,, 8:28 | .. | |||
67 | 16 | ▼51 | 6 | Sprint | SVESHNIKOV Kirill Lokosphinx | 27 | Lokosphinx | 9:18 9:18 | .. | |||
68 | 73 | ▲5 | 143 | Climber | PAYDAR SHIRVANEHDEH Sajjad Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | 29 | Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | 10:01 10:01 | .. | |||
69 | 58 | ▼11 | 133 | TT | RAKANI Keyvan Omidnia Mashhad Team | 23 | Omidnia Mashhad Team | 13:34 13:34 | .. | |||
70 | 59 | ▼11 | 91 | Sprint | AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi Team Sapura Cycling | 25 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 13:34 | .. | |||
71 | 34 | ▼37 | 64 | TT | VAN HEERDEN Eddie ProTouch | 25 | ProTouch | 14:01 14:01 | .. | |||
72 | 74 | ▲2 | 136 | TT | ROUZBAHANEH Mahdi Omidnia Mashhad Team | 45 | Omidnia Mashhad Team | 20:05 20:05 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 26 | Sprint | GANJKHANLOU Mohammad Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | 22 | Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | 7:40:10 | .. | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 4 | Sprint | SMIRNOV Aleksandr Lokosphinx | 21 | Lokosphinx | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 13 | Sprint | STOCKMAN Michiel Tarteletto - Isorex | 23 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 92 | Sprint | MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman Team Sapura Cycling | 22 | Team Sapura Cycling | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 74 | Sprint | LI Zisen Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 21 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |
6 | 10 | ▲4 | 2 | GC | NOVIKOV Savva Lokosphinx | 20 | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:14 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | 141 | GC | NAJAFI Bahram Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | 22 | Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 1 | Classic | MALNEV Sergey Lokosphinx | 21 | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:14 | .. | |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 152 | TT | MIKAYILZADE Musa Azerbaijan | 21 | Azerbaijan | ,, 0:14 | .. | |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 131 | Sprint | ALIZADEHCHAKHLOU Jafar Omidnia Mashhad Team | 21 | Omidnia Mashhad Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |
11 | 15 | ▲4 | 44 | Sprint | SEMENOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:14 | .. | |
12 | 9 | ▼3 | 43 | GC | OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 22 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:14 | .. | |
13 | 23 | ▲10 | 22 | TT | JAMSHIDIAN Amir Hossein Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | 20 | Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | ,, 0:14 | .. | |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 35 | Classic | MOUSAZADEH Aliasghar Iran | 19 | Iran | ,, 0:14 | .. | |
15 | 12 | ▼3 | 101 | Sprint | OTHMAN Afiq Huznie Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 23 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |
16 | 17 | ▲1 | 61 | Climber | MAIN Kent ProTouch | 23 | ProTouch | ,, 0:14 | .. | |
17 | 22 | ▲5 | 11 | Sprint | JOSEPH Thomas Tarteletto - Isorex | 22 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:14 | .. | |
18 | 24 | ▲6 | 82 | Sprint | IVASHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:14 | .. | |
19 | 19 | - | 3 | Sprint | NIKIFOROV Arseny Lokosphinx | 21 | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:14 | .. | |
20 | 18 | ▼2 | 66 | Climber | ORMISTON Callum ProTouch | 19 | ProTouch | ,, 0:14 | .. | |
21 | 25 | ▲4 | 45 | Classic | CHZHAN Igor Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:14 | .. | |
22 | 16 | ▼6 | 96 | GC | MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan Team Sapura Cycling | 21 | Team Sapura Cycling | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |
23 | 26 | ▲3 | 84 | Climber | BIALIAUSKI Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | 4:11 4:11 | .. | |
24 | 20 | ▼4 | 151 | TT | GAHRAMANLI Kanan Azerbaijan | 22 | Azerbaijan | 7:22 7:22 | .. | |
25 | 21 | ▼4 | 133 | TT | RAKANI Keyvan Omidnia Mashhad Team | 23 | Omidnia Mashhad Team | 13:32 13:32 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | 32 | GC | POURHASHEMI Hamid Iran | 29 | Iran | 15 | +15 | ||
2 | - | 33 | GC | KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir Iran | 26 | Iran | 12 | +12 | ||
3 | - | 94 | GC | RAILEANU Cristian Team Sapura Cycling | 26 | Team Sapura Cycling | 10 | +10 | ||
4 | - | 132 | TT | REZVANI Morteza Omidnia Mashhad Team | 29 | Omidnia Mashhad Team | 8 | +8 | ||
5 | 1 | ▼4 | 103 | Sprint | REGUIGUI Youcef Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 29 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 6 | - | |
6 | - | 54 | Sprint | LAGAB Azzedine VIB Sports | 33 | VIB Sports | 6 | +6 | ||
7 | - | 84 | Climber | BIALIAUSKI Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | 6 | +6 | ||
8 | - | 76 | GC | FARHAD Mokhtari Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 31 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 4 | +4 | ||
9 | - | 72 | GC | SIERRA Yecid Arturo Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 25 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 4 | +4 | ||
10 | 2 | ▼8 | 43 | GC | OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 22 | Vino - Astana Motors | 4 | - | |
11 | 3 | ▼8 | 144 | Sprint | MAHDI Olamaei Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | 32 | Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | 2 | - | |
12 | - | 131 | Sprint | ALIZADEHCHAKHLOU Jafar Omidnia Mashhad Team | 21 | Omidnia Mashhad Team | 2 | +2 | ||
13 | - | 13 | Sprint | STOCKMAN Michiel Tarteletto - Isorex | 23 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 1 | +1 | ||
14 | - | 145 | Sprint | SEYED GHALICHI Seyed Milad Mohammad Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | 32 | Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Lokosphinx | CT | 23:01:12 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | 11 | ▲7 | Tarteletto - Isorex | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | ProTouch | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Team Sapura Cycling | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | VIB Sports | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | Minsk Cycling Club | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | Omidnia Mashhad Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Iran | NAT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Vino - Astana Motors | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:03 October 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:40.737 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:180 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:23
- Vert. meters:1684
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: