Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»34th Tour of Iran (Azarbaijan) (2.1)

2019  Stage 3  »  Urmia  ›  Tabriz   (163k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:002 Novikov SavvaLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx14203:46:393:46:39
22+0:0732 Pourhashemi HamidIran 29Iran5120:030:03
33+0:1594 Raileanu CristianTeam Sapura Cycling 26Team Sapura Cycling370:110:11
45+0:25102 Ovechkin ArtemTerengganu Cycling Team 33Terengganu Cycling Team50:150:15
56+0:3061 Main KentProTouch 23ProTouch40:200:20
64+0:21103 Reguigui YoucefTerengganu Cycling Team 29Terengganu Cycling Team30:270:27
719+1:1673 Wang JiancaiTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 24Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team20:300:30
87+0:4093 Ewart JesseTeam Sapura Cycling 25Team Sapura Cycling1,,0:30
98+0:435 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 26Lokosphinx0:330:33
109+0:4551 Reguero GabrielVIB Sports 26VIB Sports0:350:35
1110+0:4772 Sierra YecidTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 25Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team0:370:37
1212+0:51141 Najafi BahramFengsheng Sports DFT Team 22Fengsheng Sports DFT Team0:410:41
1313+0:5122 Jamshidian Amir HosseinFoolad Mobarakeh Sepahan 20Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan,,0:41
1411+0:5033 Kolahdozhagh AmirIran 26Iran0:430:43
1514+0:5776 Farhad MokhtariTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 31Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team0:470:47
1615+0:5881 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 27Minsk Cycling Club0:520:52
1716+1:0554 Lagab AzzedineVIB Sports 33VIB Sports0:550:55
1817+1:1112 Vantomme MaximeTarteletto - Isorex 33Tarteletto - Isorex1:011:01
1918+1:15146 Beikkhormizi HamidFengsheng Sports DFT Team 27Fengsheng Sports DFT Team1:051:05
2023+1:1914 Van Breussegem EliasTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex1:091:09
2122+1:193 Nikiforov ArsenyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,1:09
2221+1:19131 Alizadehchakhlou JafarOmidnia Mashhad Team 21Omidnia Mashhad Team,,1:09
2320+1:1842 Nikitin MatveyVino - Astana Motors 27Vino - Astana Motors,,1:09
2424+1:25152 Mikayilzade MusaAzerbaijan 21Azerbaijan1:151:15
2525+1:2853 Aït El Abdia AnassVIB Sports 26VIB Sports1:181:18
2626+1:3045 Chzhan IgorVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors1:201:20
2733+1:4596 Mohd Shukri Muhammad Shaiful AdlanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling1:231:23
2827+1:34144 Mahdi OlamaeiFengsheng Sports DFT Team 32Fengsheng Sports DFT Team1:251:25
2928+1:4244 Semenov Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors1:321:32
3029+1:4383 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 38Minsk Cycling Club1:331:33
3130+1:4366 Ormiston CallumProTouch 19ProTouch,,1:33
3231+1:4552 Asadov ElchinVIB Sports 32VIB Sports1:351:35
3332+1:4535 Mousazadeh AliasgharIran Iran,,1:35
3436+2:0516 Sefa YlberTarteletto - Isorex 28Tarteletto - Isorex1:411:41
3540+2:1223 Armoon MehdiFoolad Mobarakeh Sepahan 30Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan1:501:50
3635+2:0211 Joseph ThomasTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex1:521:52
3734+2:0295 Vogt MarioTeam Sapura Cycling 27Team Sapura Cycling,,1:52
3861+10:20145 Seyedghalichi SeyedmiladmohammadFengsheng Sports DFT Team 32Fengsheng Sports DFT Team1:581:58
3938+2:0892 Mohd Zariff Muhammad Nur AimanTeam Sapura Cycling 22Team Sapura Cycling,,1:58
4039+2:0813 Stockman MichielTarteletto - Isorex 23Tarteletto - Isorex2:012:01
4169+15:29133 Rakani KeyvanOmidnia Mashhad Team 23Omidnia Mashhad Team,,2:01
4242+2:17132 Rezvani MortezaOmidnia Mashhad Team 29Omidnia Mashhad Team2:072:07
4337+2:0765 Hendricks ClintProTouch 28ProTouch,,2:07
4459+9:4063 Fourie JamesProTouch 26ProTouch,,2:07
4541+2:1774 Li ZisenTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 21Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,2:07
4645+2:4636 Mazochian MehdiIran 28Iran2:142:14
4746+2:4824 Rahmanibeiragh MohsenFoolad Mobarakeh Sepahan 30Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan2:182:18
4844+2:46104 Batmunkh Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Cycling Team 24Terengganu Cycling Team2:362:36
4943+2:3126 Ganjkhanlou MohammadFoolad Mobarakeh Sepahan 22Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan,,2:36
5066+12:43143 Paydar Shirvanehdeh SajjadFengsheng Sports DFT Team 29Fengsheng Sports DFT Team2:482:48
5147+3:0485 Jabrayilov SamirMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club2:542:54
5270+16:2691 Azman Muhamad ZawawiTeam Sapura Cycling 25Team Sapura Cycling2:582:58
5362+10:23151 Gahramanli KananAzerbaijan 22Azerbaijan3:053:05
5448+3:2231 Rajablou MohammadIran 34Iran3:123:12
5549+3:27134 Razi KamalOmidnia Mashhad Team 41Omidnia Mashhad Team3:173:17
5650+3:3943 Ovsyannikov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 22Vino - Astana Motors3:293:29
5751+3:4171 Monsalve YonathanTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 30Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team3:313:31
5864+12:22142 Nemati AliFengsheng Sports DFT Team 33Fengsheng Sports DFT Team4:004:00
5952+4:1982 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club4:094:09
6067+13:296 Sveshnikov KirillLokosphinx 27Lokosphinx4:174:17
6153+4:311 Malnev SergeyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx4:214:21
6254+5:114 Smirnov AleksandrLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx5:115:11
6356+6:32105 Rosdi Mohd Nor UmardiTerengganu Cycling Team 33Terengganu Cycling Team5:575:57
6455+6:07101 Othman Afiq HuznieTerengganu Cycling Team 23Terengganu Cycling Team,,5:57
6565+12:3241 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors 25Vino - Astana Motors,,5:57
6657+6:4262 Du Plooy RohanProTouch 25ProTouch6:326:32
6771+20:2764 Van Heerden EddieProTouch 25ProTouch,,6:32
6863+10:4684 Bialiauski VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club6:396:39
6958+6:5521 Nateghi HosseinFoolad Mobarakeh Sepahan 32Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan6:456:45
7068+13:5615 Goeman JonasTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex7:107:10
7160+9:4525 Chaichi Raghimi MohamadesmailFoolad Mobarakeh Sepahan 24Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan9:409:40
7272+30:35136 Rouzbahaneh MahdiOmidnia Mashhad Team 45Omidnia Mashhad Team10:3610:36
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
119▲182 Novikov SavvaLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx3 11:26:53 11:26:53
233▲3132 Pourhashemi HamidIran 29Iran0:070:07
38▲594 Raileanu CristianTeam Sapura Cycling 26Team Sapura Cycling0:150:15
41▼3103 Reguigui YoucefTerengganu Cycling Team 29Terengganu Cycling Team0:210:21
541▲36102 Ovechkin ArtemTerengganu Cycling Team 33Terengganu Cycling Team0:250:25
640▲3461 Main KentProTouch 23ProTouch0:300:30
745▲3893 Ewart JesseTeam Sapura Cycling 25Team Sapura Cycling0:400:40
816▲85 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 26Lokosphinx0:430:43
926▲1751 Reguero GabrielVIB Sports 26VIB Sports0:450:45
1028▲1872 Sierra YecidTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 25Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team0:470:47
117▼433 Kolahdozhagh AmirIran 26Iran0:500:50
1222▲10141 Najafi BahramFengsheng Sports DFT Team 22Fengsheng Sports DFT Team0:510:51
1334▲2122 Jamshidian Amir HosseinFoolad Mobarakeh Sepahan 20Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan,,0:51
1420▲676 Farhad MokhtariTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 31Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team0:570:57
155▼1081 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 27Minsk Cycling Club0:580:58
1636▲2054 Lagab AzzedineVIB Sports 33VIB Sports1:051:05
1717-12 Vantomme MaximeTarteletto - Isorex 33Tarteletto - Isorex1:111:11
1846▲28146 Beikkhormizi HamidFengsheng Sports DFT Team 27Fengsheng Sports DFT Team1:151:15
1959▲4073 Wang JiancaiTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 24Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team1:161:16
2010▼1042 Nikitin MatveyVino - Astana Motors 27Vino - Astana Motors1:181:18
2125▲4131 Alizadehchakhlou JafarOmidnia Mashhad Team 21Omidnia Mashhad Team1:191:19
2247▲253 Nikiforov ArsenyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,1:19
2351▲2814 Van Breussegem EliasTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex,,1:19
2424-152 Mikayilzade MusaAzerbaijan 21Azerbaijan1:251:25
2542▲1753 Aït El Abdia AnassVIB Sports 26VIB Sports1:281:28
2652▲2645 Chzhan IgorVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors1:301:30
279▼18144 Mahdi OlamaeiFengsheng Sports DFT Team 32Fengsheng Sports DFT Team1:341:34
2827▼144 Semenov Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors1:421:42
2932▲383 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 38Minsk Cycling Club1:431:43
3049▲1966 Ormiston CallumProTouch 19ProTouch,,1:43
3113▼1852 Asadov ElchinVIB Sports 32VIB Sports1:451:45
3235▲335 Mousazadeh AliasgharIran Iran,,1:45
3354▲2196 Mohd Shukri Muhammad Shaiful AdlanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling,,1:45
3415▼1995 Vogt MarioTeam Sapura Cycling 27Team Sapura Cycling2:022:02
3543▲811 Joseph ThomasTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,2:02
3655▲1916 Sefa YlberTarteletto - Isorex 28Tarteletto - Isorex2:052:05
373▼3465 Hendricks ClintProTouch 28ProTouch2:072:07
3812▼2692 Mohd Zariff Muhammad Nur AimanTeam Sapura Cycling 22Team Sapura Cycling2:082:08
396▼3313 Stockman MichielTarteletto - Isorex 23Tarteletto - Isorex,,2:08
4053▲1323 Armoon MehdiFoolad Mobarakeh Sepahan 30Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan2:122:12
4114▼2774 Li ZisenTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 21Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team2:172:17
4221▼21132 Rezvani MortezaOmidnia Mashhad Team 29Omidnia Mashhad Team,,2:17
432▼4126 Ganjkhanlou MohammadFoolad Mobarakeh Sepahan 22Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan2:312:31
4431▼13104 Batmunkh Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Cycling Team 24Terengganu Cycling Team2:462:46
4557▲1236 Mazochian MehdiIran 28Iran,,2:46
4656▲1024 Rahmanibeiragh MohsenFoolad Mobarakeh Sepahan 30Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan2:482:48
4738▼985 Jabrayilov SamirMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club3:043:04
4848-31 Rajablou MohammadIran 34Iran3:223:22
4939▼10134 Razi KamalOmidnia Mashhad Team 41Omidnia Mashhad Team3:273:27
5029▼2143 Ovsyannikov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 22Vino - Astana Motors3:393:39
5130▼2171 Monsalve YonathanTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 30Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team3:413:41
5244▼882 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club4:194:19
5323▼301 Malnev SergeyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx4:314:31
544▼504 Smirnov AleksandrLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx5:115:11
5537▼18101 Othman Afiq HuznieTerengganu Cycling Team 23Terengganu Cycling Team6:076:07
5658▲2105 Rosdi Mohd Nor UmardiTerengganu Cycling Team 33Terengganu Cycling Team6:326:32
5718▼3962 Du Plooy RohanProTouch 25ProTouch6:426:42
5811▼4721 Nateghi HosseinFoolad Mobarakeh Sepahan 32Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan6:556:55
5964▲563 Fourie JamesProTouch 26ProTouch9:409:40
6050▼1025 Chaichi Raghimi MohamadesmailFoolad Mobarakeh Sepahan 24Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan9:459:45
6165▲4145 Seyedghalichi SeyedmiladmohammadFengsheng Sports DFT Team 32Fengsheng Sports DFT Team10:2010:20
6263▲1151 Gahramanli KananAzerbaijan 22Azerbaijan10:2310:23
6360▼384 Bialiauski VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club10:4610:46
6466▲2142 Nemati AliFengsheng Sports DFT Team 33Fengsheng Sports DFT Team12:2212:22
6561▼441 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors 25Vino - Astana Motors12:3212:32
6668▲2143 Paydar Shirvanehdeh SajjadFengsheng Sports DFT Team 29Fengsheng Sports DFT Team12:4312:43
6767-6 Sveshnikov KirillLokosphinx 27Lokosphinx13:2913:29
6862▼615 Goeman JonasTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex13:5613:56
6969-133 Rakani KeyvanOmidnia Mashhad Team 23Omidnia Mashhad Team15:2915:29
7070-91 Azman Muhamad ZawawiTeam Sapura Cycling 25Team Sapura Cycling16:2616:26
7171-64 Van Heerden EddieProTouch 25ProTouch20:2720:27
7272-136 Rouzbahaneh MahdiOmidnia Mashhad Team 45Omidnia Mashhad Team30:3530:35
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
16▲51+0:002 Novikov SavvaLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx 11:26:53 11:26:53
216▲146+0:3061 Main KentProTouch 23ProTouch0:300:30
37▲412+0:51141 Najafi BahramFengsheng Sports DFT Team 22Fengsheng Sports DFT Team0:510:51
413▲913+0:5122 Jamshidian Amir HosseinFoolad Mobarakeh Sepahan 20Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan,,0:51
510▲521+1:19131 Alizadehchakhlou JafarOmidnia Mashhad Team 21Omidnia Mashhad Team1:191:19
619▲1322+1:193 Nikiforov ArsenyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,1:19
79▲224+1:25152 Mikayilzade MusaAzerbaijan 21Azerbaijan1:251:25
821▲1326+1:3045 Chzhan IgorVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors1:301:30
911▲228+1:4244 Semenov Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors1:421:42
1020▲1030+1:4366 Ormiston CallumProTouch 19ProTouch1:431:43
1114▲332+1:4535 Mousazadeh AliasgharIran Iran1:451:45
1222▲1033+1:4596 Mohd Shukri Muhammad Shaiful AdlanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling,,1:45
1317▲435+2:0211 Joseph ThomasTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex2:022:02
144▼1038+2:0892 Mohd Zariff Muhammad Nur AimanTeam Sapura Cycling 22Team Sapura Cycling2:082:08
153▼1239+2:0813 Stockman MichielTarteletto - Isorex 23Tarteletto - Isorex,,2:08
165▼1141+2:1774 Li ZisenTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 21Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team2:172:17
171▼1643+2:3126 Ganjkhanlou MohammadFoolad Mobarakeh Sepahan 22Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan2:312:31
1812▼650+3:3943 Ovsyannikov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 22Vino - Astana Motors3:393:39
1918▼152+4:1982 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club4:194:19
208▼1253+4:311 Malnev SergeyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx4:314:31
212▼1954+5:114 Smirnov AleksandrLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx5:115:11
2215▼755+6:07101 Othman Afiq HuznieTerengganu Cycling Team 23Terengganu Cycling Team6:076:07
2324▲162+10:23151 Gahramanli KananAzerbaijan 22Azerbaijan10:2310:23
2423▼163+10:4684 Bialiauski VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club10:4610:46
2525-69+15:29133 Rakani KeyvanOmidnia Mashhad Team 23Omidnia Mashhad Team15:2915:29
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-32 Pourhashemi HamidIran 29Iran39+24
23▲194 Raileanu CristianTeam Sapura Cycling 26Team Sapura Cycling26+16
3-2 Novikov SavvaLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx25+25
45▲1103 Reguigui YoucefTerengganu Cycling Team 29Terengganu Cycling Team14+8
52▼333 Kolahdozhagh AmirIran 26Iran14+2
6-102 Ovechkin ArtemTerengganu Cycling Team 33Terengganu Cycling Team12+12
7-61 Main KentProTouch 23ProTouch10+10
84▼4132 Rezvani MortezaOmidnia Mashhad Team 29Omidnia Mashhad Team8-
96▼354 Lagab AzzedineVIB Sports 33VIB Sports6-
107▼384 Bialiauski VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club6-
11-93 Ewart JesseTeam Sapura Cycling 25Team Sapura Cycling5+5
129▼372 Sierra YecidTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 25Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team4-
138▼576 Farhad MokhtariTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 31Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team4-
1410▼443 Ovsyannikov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 22Vino - Astana Motors4-
15-15 Goeman JonasTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex3+3
16-5 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 26Lokosphinx3+3
17-73 Wang JiancaiTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 24Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team3+3
18-51 Reguero GabrielVIB Sports 26VIB Sports2+2
1912▼7131 Alizadehchakhlou JafarOmidnia Mashhad Team 21Omidnia Mashhad Team2-
2011▼9144 Mahdi OlamaeiFengsheng Sports DFT Team 32Fengsheng Sports DFT Team2-
21-14 Van Breussegem EliasTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex1+1
2213▼913 Stockman MichielTarteletto - Isorex 23Tarteletto - Isorex1-
2314▼9145 Seyedghalichi SeyedmiladmohammadFengsheng Sports DFT Team 32Fengsheng Sports DFT Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Lokosphinx  34:22:51 34:22:51
27▲5 Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 0:120:12
36▲3 Team Sapura Cycling 0:220:22
412▲8 Iran 0:390:39
58▲3 VIB Sports 1:061:06
63▼3 Fengsheng Sports DFT Team 1:291:29
79▲2 Terengganu Cycling Team 1:361:36
84▼4 Tarteletto - Isorex 2:092:09
95▼4 ProTouch 2:182:18
1013▲3 Vino - Astana Motors 2:192:19
112▼9 Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan 3:073:07
1211▼1 Omidnia Mashhad Team 3:353:35
1310▼3 Minsk Cycling Club 3:373:37
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 4th October 2019
Avg. speed winner: 43.15 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Urmia › Tabriz
Parcours type: 67
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
tourofiran.com
www.tourofiran.com

Race ranking position
224th
34 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06556 sec.