The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 37 | +5:27 | 11 | Sprint | JOSEPH Thomas Tarteletto - Isorex | 22 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 14 | 20 | 5:24:52 | ||
2 | 33 | +2:47 | 26 | Sprint | GANJKHANLOU Mohammad Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | 22 | Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:26 | 103 | Sprint | REGUIGUI Youcef Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 29 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 28 | +2:16 | 65 | Sprint | HENDRICKS Clint ProTouch | 28 | ProTouch | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 53 | +16:46 | 21 | Sprint | NATEGHI Mahdi Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | 32 | Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 22 | +1:51 | 44 | Sprint | SEMENOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 12 | +1:03 | 81 | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 27 | Minsk Cycling Club | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 25 | +1:54 | 52 | Sprint | ASADOV Elchin VIB Sports | 32 | VIB Sports | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 19 | +1:43 | 144 | Sprint | MAHDI Olamaei Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | 32 | Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 26 | +2:11 | 92 | Sprint | MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman Team Sapura Cycling | 22 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 16 | +1:20 | 12 | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime Tarteletto - Isorex | 33 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 27 | +2:11 | 95 | Sprint | VOGT Mario Team Sapura Cycling | 27 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 13 | +1:06 | 76 | GC | FARHAD Mokhtari Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 31 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 30 | +2:17 | 13 | Sprint | STOCKMAN Michiel Tarteletto - Isorex | 23 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 43 | +12:08 | 74 | Sprint | LI Zisen Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 21 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | +3:50 | 71 | Sprint | MONSALVE Yonathan Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 30 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||||
17 | 1 | +0:00 | 2 | GC | NOVIKOV Savva Lokosphinx | 20 | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 2 | +0:24 | 94 | GC | RAILEANU Cristian Team Sapura Cycling | 26 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 4 | +0:26 | 32 | GC | POURHASHEMI Hamid Iran | 29 | Iran | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 9 | +0:54 | 51 | GC | REGUERO Gabriel VIB Sports | 26 | VIB Sports | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 39 | +8:59 | 4 | Sprint | SMIRNOV Aleksandr Lokosphinx | 21 | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 52 | +16:33 | 62 | Sprint | DU PLOOY Rohan ProTouch | 25 | ProTouch | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 55 | +19:03 | 145 | Sprint | SEYED GHALICHI Seyed Milad Mohammad Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | 32 | Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 6 | +0:39 | 61 | Climber | MAIN Kent ProTouch | 23 | ProTouch | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 20 | +1:43 | 131 | Sprint | ALIZADEHCHAKHLOU Jafar Omidnia Mashhad Team | 21 | Omidnia Mashhad Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 5 | +0:34 | 102 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 33 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 17 | +1:37 | 141 | GC | NAJAFI Bahram Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | 22 | Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 11 | +1:00 | 22 | TT | JAMSHIDIAN Amir Hossein Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | 20 | Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 14 | +1:14 | 54 | Sprint | LAGAB Azzedine VIB Sports | 33 | VIB Sports | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 18 | +1:42 | 42 | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Vino - Astana Motors | 27 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 8 | +0:52 | 5 | Sprint | VDOVIN Alexander Lokosphinx | 26 | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 36 | +4:32 | 132 | TT | REZVANI Morteza Omidnia Mashhad Team | 29 | Omidnia Mashhad Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 59 | +25:20 | 133 | TT | RAKANI Keyvan Omidnia Mashhad Team | 23 | Omidnia Mashhad Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 7 | +0:49 | 93 | GC | EWART Jesse Team Sapura Cycling | 25 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 10 | +0:56 | 72 | GC | SIERRA Yecid Arturo Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 25 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 23 | +1:52 | 83 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 38 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 15 | +1:16 | 45 | Classic | CHZHAN Igor Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 29 | +2:16 | 96 | GC | MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan Team Sapura Cycling | 21 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 47 | +13:18 | 134 | Sprint | RAZI Kamal Omidnia Mashhad Team | 41 | Omidnia Mashhad Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 44 | +12:37 | 36 | Sprint | MAZOCHIAN Mehdi Iran | 28 | Iran | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 40 | +11:10 | 3 | Sprint | NIKIFOROV Arseny Lokosphinx | 21 | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 32 | +2:32 | 23 | TT | ARMOON Mehdi Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | 30 | Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 42 | +12:06 | 35 | Classic | MOUSAZADEH Aliasghar Iran | 19 | Iran | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 56 | +19:36 | 25 | Classic | CHAICHI RAGHIMI Mohamad Esmail Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | 24 | Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 24 | +1:52 | 53 | Sprint | AÏT EL ABDIA Anass VIB Sports | 26 | VIB Sports | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 21 | +1:48 | 33 | GC | KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir Iran | 26 | Iran | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 41 | +11:27 | 152 | TT | MIKAYILZADE Musa Azerbaijan | 21 | Azerbaijan | 0:11 0:11 | ||||
48 | 60 | +26:28 | 91 | Sprint | AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi Team Sapura Cycling | 25 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:11 | ||||
49 | 58 | +22:34 | 41 | Sprint | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino - Astana Motors | 25 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:11 | ||||
50 | 45 | +12:50 | 24 | Sprint | RAHMANI BEIRAGH Mohsen Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | 30 | Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | ,, 0:11 | ||||
51 | 31 | +2:25 | 16 | TT | SEFA Ylber Tarteletto - Isorex | 28 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:11 | ||||
52 | 57 | +19:45 | 63 | TT | FOURIE James ProTouch | 26 | ProTouch | 0:15 0:15 | ||||
53 | 48 | +13:28 | 31 | Sprint | RAJABLOU Mohammad Iran | 34 | Iran | ,, 0:15 | ||||
54 | 49 | +14:29 | 82 | Sprint | IVASHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:19 0:19 | ||||
55 | 34 | +3:45 | 85 | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:19 | ||||
56 | 51 | +16:17 | 101 | Sprint | OTHMAN Afiq Huznie Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 23 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | ||||
57 | 46 | +13:04 | 104 | TT | BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 24 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 0:28 0:28 | ||||
58 | 54 | +17:07 | 105 | Sprint | ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 33 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 0:44 0:44 | ||||
59 | 62 | +27:23 | 15 | Sprint | GOEMAN Jonas Tarteletto - Isorex | 26 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 3:42 3:42 | ||||
60 | 38 | +6:11 | 14 | Sprint | VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias Tarteletto - Isorex | 27 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 4:46 4:46 | ||||
61 | 50 | +14:55 | 66 | Climber | ORMISTON Callum ProTouch | 19 | ProTouch | 12:40 12:40 | ||||
62 | 61 | +27:02 | 1 | Classic | MALNEV Sergey Lokosphinx | 21 | Lokosphinx | ,, 12:40 | ||||
DNF | 73 | Climber | WANG Jiancai Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 24 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 84 | Climber | BIALIAUSKI Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | - | ||||||
DNF | 136 | Climber | ROUZBAHANEH Mahdi Omidnia Mashhad Team | 45 | Omidnia Mashhad Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 142 | Climber | NEMATI KHIAVI Ali Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | 33 | Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 143 | Climber | PAYDAR SHIRVANEHDEH Sajjad Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | 29 | Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 146 | TT | BEIKKHORMIZI Hamid Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | 27 | Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | - | ||||||
DNS | 151 | TT | GAHRAMANLI Kanan Azerbaijan | 22 | Azerbaijan | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 2 | GC | NOVIKOV Savva Lokosphinx | 20 | Lokosphinx | 125 | 100 | 21:30:23 | .. | ||
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 94 | GC | RAILEANU Cristian Team Sapura Cycling | 26 | Team Sapura Cycling | 85 | 70 | 0:24 0:24 | .. | ||
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 103 | Sprint | REGUIGUI Youcef Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 29 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 70 | 50 | 0:26 0:26 | .. | ||
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 32 | GC | POURHASHEMI Hamid Iran | 29 | Iran | 60 | 36 | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | 102 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 33 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 50 | 28 | 0:34 0:34 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | 61 | Climber | MAIN Kent ProTouch | 23 | ProTouch | 40 | 24 | 0:39 0:39 | .. | ||
7 | 7 | - | 93 | GC | EWART Jesse Team Sapura Cycling | 25 | Team Sapura Cycling | 35 | 20 | 0:49 0:49 | .. | ||
8 | 8 | - | 5 | Sprint | VDOVIN Alexander Lokosphinx | 26 | Lokosphinx | 30 | 18 | 0:52 0:52 | .. | ||
9 | 9 | - | 51 | GC | REGUERO Gabriel VIB Sports | 26 | VIB Sports | 25 | 16 | 0:54 0:54 | .. | ||
10 | 10 | - | 72 | GC | SIERRA Yecid Arturo Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 25 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 20 | 14 | 0:56 0:56 | .. | ||
11 | 11 | - | 22 | TT | JAMSHIDIAN Amir Hossein Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | 20 | Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | 15 | 12 | 1:00 1:00 | .. | ||
12 | 12 | - | 81 | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 27 | Minsk Cycling Club | 10 | 10 | 1:03 1:03 | .. | ||
13 | 13 | - | 76 | GC | FARHAD Mokhtari Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 31 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 5 | 8 | 1:06 1:06 | .. | ||
14 | 14 | - | 54 | Sprint | LAGAB Azzedine VIB Sports | 33 | VIB Sports | 5 | 7 | 1:14 1:14 | .. | ||
15 | 15 | - | 45 | Classic | CHZHAN Igor Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | 5 | 6 | 1:16 1:16 | .. | ||
16 | 16 | - | 12 | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime Tarteletto - Isorex | 33 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 3 | 5 | 1:20 1:20 | .. | ||
17 | 21 | ▲4 | 141 | GC | NAJAFI Bahram Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | 22 | Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | 3 | 4 | 1:37 1:37 | .. | ||
18 | 22 | ▲4 | 42 | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Vino - Astana Motors | 27 | Vino - Astana Motors | 3 | 3 | 1:42 1:42 | .. | ||
19 | 23 | ▲4 | 144 | Sprint | MAHDI Olamaei Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | 32 | Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | 3 | 2 | 1:43 1:43 | .. | ||
20 | 24 | ▲4 | 131 | Sprint | ALIZADEHCHAKHLOU Jafar Omidnia Mashhad Team | 21 | Omidnia Mashhad Team | 3 | 1 | ,, 1:43 | .. | ||
21 | 20 | ▼1 | 33 | GC | KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir Iran | 26 | Iran | 3 | 1:48 1:48 | .. | |||
22 | 25 | ▲3 | 44 | Sprint | SEMENOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | 3 | 1:51 1:51 | .. | |||
23 | 26 | ▲3 | 83 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 38 | Minsk Cycling Club | 3 | 1:52 1:52 | .. | |||
24 | 27 | ▲3 | 53 | Sprint | AÏT EL ABDIA Anass VIB Sports | 26 | VIB Sports | 3 | ,, 1:52 | .. | |||
25 | 28 | ▲3 | 52 | Sprint | ASADOV Elchin VIB Sports | 32 | VIB Sports | 3 | 1:54 1:54 | .. | |||
26 | 29 | ▲3 | 92 | Sprint | MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman Team Sapura Cycling | 22 | Team Sapura Cycling | 2:11 2:11 | .. | ||||
27 | 30 | ▲3 | 95 | Sprint | VOGT Mario Team Sapura Cycling | 27 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 2:11 | .. | ||||
28 | 33 | ▲5 | 65 | Sprint | HENDRICKS Clint ProTouch | 28 | ProTouch | 2:16 2:16 | .. | ||||
29 | 34 | ▲5 | 96 | GC | MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan Team Sapura Cycling | 21 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 2:16 | .. | ||||
30 | 35 | ▲5 | 13 | Sprint | STOCKMAN Michiel Tarteletto - Isorex | 23 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 2:17 2:17 | .. | ||||
31 | 31 | - | 16 | TT | SEFA Ylber Tarteletto - Isorex | 28 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 2:25 2:25 | .. | ||||
32 | 36 | ▲4 | 23 | TT | ARMOON Mehdi Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | 30 | Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | 2:32 2:32 | .. | ||||
33 | 37 | ▲4 | 26 | Sprint | GANJKHANLOU Mohammad Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | 22 | Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | 2:47 2:47 | .. | ||||
34 | 38 | ▲4 | 85 | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | 3:45 3:45 | .. | ||||
39 | ▲4 | 71 | Sprint | MONSALVE Yonathan Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 30 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 3:50 3:50 | .. | |||||
36 | 40 | ▲4 | 132 | TT | REZVANI Morteza Omidnia Mashhad Team | 29 | Omidnia Mashhad Team | 4:32 4:32 | .. | ||||
37 | 41 | ▲4 | 11 | Sprint | JOSEPH Thomas Tarteletto - Isorex | 22 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 5:27 5:27 | .. | ||||
38 | 18 | ▼20 | 14 | Sprint | VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias Tarteletto - Isorex | 27 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 6:11 6:11 | .. | ||||
39 | 42 | ▲3 | 4 | Sprint | SMIRNOV Aleksandr Lokosphinx | 21 | Lokosphinx | 8:59 8:59 | .. | ||||
40 | 43 | ▲3 | 3 | Sprint | NIKIFOROV Arseny Lokosphinx | 21 | Lokosphinx | 11:10 11:10 | .. | ||||
41 | 44 | ▲3 | 152 | TT | MIKAYILZADE Musa Azerbaijan | 21 | Azerbaijan | 11:27 11:27 | .. | ||||
42 | 45 | ▲3 | 35 | Classic | MOUSAZADEH Aliasghar Iran | 19 | Iran | 12:06 12:06 | .. | ||||
43 | 46 | ▲3 | 74 | Sprint | LI Zisen Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 21 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 12:08 12:08 | .. | ||||
44 | 48 | ▲4 | 36 | Sprint | MAZOCHIAN Mehdi Iran | 28 | Iran | 12:37 12:37 | .. | ||||
45 | 49 | ▲4 | 24 | Sprint | RAHMANI BEIRAGH Mohsen Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | 30 | Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | 12:50 12:50 | .. | ||||
46 | 47 | ▲1 | 104 | TT | BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 24 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 13:04 13:04 | .. | ||||
47 | 51 | ▲4 | 134 | Sprint | RAZI Kamal Omidnia Mashhad Team | 41 | Omidnia Mashhad Team | 13:18 13:18 | .. | ||||
48 | 50 | ▲2 | 31 | Sprint | RAJABLOU Mohammad Iran | 34 | Iran | 13:28 13:28 | .. | ||||
49 | 52 | ▲3 | 82 | Sprint | IVASHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | 14:29 14:29 | .. | ||||
50 | 32 | ▼18 | 66 | Climber | ORMISTON Callum ProTouch | 19 | ProTouch | 14:55 14:55 | .. | ||||
51 | 55 | ▲4 | 101 | Sprint | OTHMAN Afiq Huznie Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 23 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 16:17 16:17 | .. | ||||
52 | 57 | ▲5 | 62 | Sprint | DU PLOOY Rohan ProTouch | 25 | ProTouch | 16:33 16:33 | .. | ||||
53 | 58 | ▲5 | 21 | Sprint | NATEGHI Mahdi Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | 32 | Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | 16:46 16:46 | .. | ||||
54 | 56 | ▲2 | 105 | Sprint | ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 33 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 17:07 17:07 | .. | ||||
55 | 59 | ▲4 | 145 | Sprint | SEYED GHALICHI Seyed Milad Mohammad Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | 32 | Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | 19:03 19:03 | .. | ||||
56 | 61 | ▲5 | 25 | Classic | CHAICHI RAGHIMI Mohamad Esmail Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | 24 | Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | 19:36 19:36 | .. | ||||
57 | 60 | ▲3 | 63 | TT | FOURIE James ProTouch | 26 | ProTouch | 19:45 19:45 | .. | ||||
58 | 63 | ▲5 | 41 | Sprint | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino - Astana Motors | 25 | Vino - Astana Motors | 22:34 22:34 | .. | ||||
59 | 67 | ▲8 | 133 | TT | RAKANI Keyvan Omidnia Mashhad Team | 23 | Omidnia Mashhad Team | 25:20 25:20 | .. | ||||
60 | 68 | ▲8 | 91 | Sprint | AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi Team Sapura Cycling | 25 | Team Sapura Cycling | 26:28 26:28 | .. | ||||
61 | 53 | ▼8 | 1 | Classic | MALNEV Sergey Lokosphinx | 21 | Lokosphinx | 27:02 27:02 | .. | ||||
62 | 66 | ▲4 | 15 | Sprint | GOEMAN Jonas Tarteletto - Isorex | 26 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 27:23 27:23 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 32 | GC | POURHASHEMI Hamid Iran | 29 | Iran | 38 | +-1 | |
2 | 2 | - | 2 | GC | NOVIKOV Savva Lokosphinx | 20 | Lokosphinx | 27 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 94 | GC | RAILEANU Cristian Team Sapura Cycling | 26 | Team Sapura Cycling | 26 | - | |
4 | - | 104 | TT | BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 24 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 19 | +19 | ||
5 | - | 63 | TT | FOURIE James ProTouch | 26 | ProTouch | 16 | +16 | ||
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 103 | Sprint | REGUIGUI Youcef Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 29 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 14 | - | |
7 | - | 141 | GC | NAJAFI Bahram Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | 22 | Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | 14 | +14 | ||
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 102 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 33 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 12 | - | |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | 33 | GC | KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir Iran | 26 | Iran | 12 | +-2 | |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 45 | Classic | CHZHAN Igor Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | 11 | - | |
11 | - | 53 | Sprint | AÏT EL ABDIA Anass VIB Sports | 26 | VIB Sports | 10 | +10 | ||
12 | 9 | ▼3 | 61 | Climber | MAIN Kent ProTouch | 23 | ProTouch | 10 | - | |
13 | 10 | ▼3 | 92 | Sprint | MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman Team Sapura Cycling | 22 | Team Sapura Cycling | 8 | - | |
14 | 11 | ▼3 | 132 | TT | REZVANI Morteza Omidnia Mashhad Team | 29 | Omidnia Mashhad Team | 8 | - | |
15 | - | 95 | Sprint | VOGT Mario Team Sapura Cycling | 27 | Team Sapura Cycling | 7 | +7 | ||
16 | - | 85 | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | 7 | +7 | ||
17 | 12 | ▼5 | 54 | Sprint | LAGAB Azzedine VIB Sports | 33 | VIB Sports | 6 | - | |
18 | 13 | ▼5 | 25 | Classic | CHAICHI RAGHIMI Mohamad Esmail Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | 24 | Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | 6 | - | |
19 | 14 | ▼5 | 52 | Sprint | ASADOV Elchin VIB Sports | 32 | VIB Sports | 6 | - | |
20 | 15 | ▼5 | 93 | GC | EWART Jesse Team Sapura Cycling | 25 | Team Sapura Cycling | 5 | - | |
21 | 26 | ▲5 | 81 | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 27 | Minsk Cycling Club | 5 | +4 | |
22 | - | 15 | Sprint | GOEMAN Jonas Tarteletto - Isorex | 26 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 5 | +5 | ||
23 | 16 | ▼7 | 72 | GC | SIERRA Yecid Arturo Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 25 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 4 | - | |
24 | 17 | ▼7 | 76 | GC | FARHAD Mokhtari Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 31 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 4 | - | |
25 | 18 | ▼7 | 96 | GC | MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan Team Sapura Cycling | 21 | Team Sapura Cycling | 4 | - | |
26 | 19 | ▼7 | 11 | Sprint | JOSEPH Thomas Tarteletto - Isorex | 22 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 4 | - | |
27 | 20 | ▼7 | 5 | Sprint | VDOVIN Alexander Lokosphinx | 26 | Lokosphinx | 3 | - | |
28 | 22 | ▼6 | 14 | Sprint | VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias Tarteletto - Isorex | 27 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 3 | - | |
29 | 23 | ▼6 | 51 | GC | REGUERO Gabriel VIB Sports | 26 | VIB Sports | 2 | - | |
30 | 24 | ▼6 | 144 | Sprint | MAHDI Olamaei Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | 32 | Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | 2 | - | |
31 | 25 | ▼6 | 131 | Sprint | ALIZADEHCHAKHLOU Jafar Omidnia Mashhad Team | 21 | Omidnia Mashhad Team | 2 | - | |
32 | 27 | ▼5 | 13 | Sprint | STOCKMAN Michiel Tarteletto - Isorex | 23 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 1 | - | |
33 | 28 | ▼5 | 145 | Sprint | SEYED GHALICHI Seyed Milad Mohammad Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | 32 | Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 2 | GC | NOVIKOV Savva Lokosphinx | 20 | Lokosphinx | 21:30:23 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 61 | Climber | MAIN Kent ProTouch | 23 | ProTouch | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 22 | TT | JAMSHIDIAN Amir Hossein Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | 20 | Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | 1:00 1:00 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 45 | Classic | CHZHAN Igor Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | 1:16 1:16 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 141 | GC | NAJAFI Bahram Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | 22 | Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | 1:37 1:37 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 131 | Sprint | ALIZADEHCHAKHLOU Jafar Omidnia Mashhad Team | 21 | Omidnia Mashhad Team | 1:43 1:43 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | 44 | Sprint | SEMENOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | 1:51 1:51 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | 92 | Sprint | MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman Team Sapura Cycling | 22 | Team Sapura Cycling | 2:11 2:11 | .. | |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 96 | GC | MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan Team Sapura Cycling | 21 | Team Sapura Cycling | 2:16 2:16 | .. | |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 13 | Sprint | STOCKMAN Michiel Tarteletto - Isorex | 23 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 2:17 2:17 | .. | |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 26 | Sprint | GANJKHANLOU Mohammad Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | 22 | Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | 2:47 2:47 | .. | |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 11 | Sprint | JOSEPH Thomas Tarteletto - Isorex | 22 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 5:27 5:27 | .. | |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | 4 | Sprint | SMIRNOV Aleksandr Lokosphinx | 21 | Lokosphinx | 8:59 8:59 | .. | |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | 3 | Sprint | NIKIFOROV Arseny Lokosphinx | 21 | Lokosphinx | 11:10 11:10 | .. | |
15 | 16 | ▲1 | 152 | TT | MIKAYILZADE Musa Azerbaijan | 21 | Azerbaijan | 11:27 11:27 | .. | |
16 | 17 | ▲1 | 35 | Classic | MOUSAZADEH Aliasghar Iran | 19 | Iran | 12:06 12:06 | .. | |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 74 | Sprint | LI Zisen Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 21 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 12:08 12:08 | .. | |
18 | 19 | ▲1 | 82 | Sprint | IVASHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | 14:29 14:29 | .. | |
19 | 9 | ▼10 | 66 | Climber | ORMISTON Callum ProTouch | 19 | ProTouch | 14:55 14:55 | .. | |
20 | 22 | ▲2 | 101 | Sprint | OTHMAN Afiq Huznie Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 23 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 16:17 16:17 | .. | |
21 | 24 | ▲3 | 133 | TT | RAKANI Keyvan Omidnia Mashhad Team | 23 | Omidnia Mashhad Team | 25:20 25:20 | .. | |
22 | 20 | ▼2 | 1 | Classic | MALNEV Sergey Lokosphinx | 21 | Lokosphinx | 27:02 27:02 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | CT | 64:34:00 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Team Sapura Cycling | CT | 0:10 0:10 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | VIB Sports | CT | 0:54 0:54 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Tarteletto - Isorex | CT | 1:57 1:57 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | CT | 2:07 2:07 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Vino - Astana Motors | CT | 2:09 2:09 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | ProTouch | CT | 2:29 2:29 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | CT | 3:21 3:21 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Lokosphinx | CT | 3:24 3:24 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Minsk Cycling Club | CT | 3:59 3:59 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Iran | NAT | 10:48 10:48 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | CT | 11:25 11:25 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Omidnia Mashhad Team | CT | 15:26 15:26 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:06 October 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:34.888 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:188.9 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:25
- Vert. meters:1517
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: