1 49 +42:28 47
Sprint 26 Team Wiesenhof 20 4:26:03
2 10 +13:05 56
Sprint 33 eD'system - ZVVZ 12 ,, 0:00
3 34 +15:52 113
Sprint 27 Team Lamonta 7 ,, 0:00
4 86 +1:00:11 18
Sprint 30 Gerolsteiner 5 ,, 0:00
5 12 +13:11 112
Sprint 25 Team Lamonta 4 ,, 0:00
6 78 +47:18 31
Sprint 25 Fdjeux.com 3 ,, 0:00
7 3 +1:06 25
Sprint 24 Brioches La Boulangère 2 ,, 0:00
8 91 +1:15:21 137
Sprint 29 VC Frankfurt Radteam - Brügelmann 1 ,, 0:00
9 53 +43:20 117
Sprint 24 Team Lamonta ,, 0:00
10 25 +15:11 125
Sprint 36 Winfix - Arnolds Sicherheit ,, 0:00
11 74 +45:01 131
Sprint 33 VC Frankfurt Radteam - Brügelmann ,, 0:00
12 76 +46:29 108
Sprint 28 Team ComNet - Senges ,, 0:00
13 58 +43:38 154
Sprint 24 Mix Team Hygia / BH ,, 0:00
14 24 +15:11 143
Sprint 25 RSH ,, 0:00
15 1 +0:00 13
TT 24 Gerolsteiner ,, 0:00
16 26 +15:15 21
Sprint 32 Brioches La Boulangère ,, 0:00
17 13 +13:16 66
TT 30 Mix Action - ATI / Saeco ,, 0:00
18 62 +44:03 157
Sprint 24 Mix Team Hygia / BH ,, 0:00
19 4 +1:33 68
Sprint 28 Mix Action - ATI / Saeco ,, 0:00
20 20 +14:37 73
Sprint 21 Lokomotiv ,, 0:00
21 22 +15:08 81
GC 19 Rabobank Continental Team ,, 0:00
22 85 +55:15 22
Sprint 21 Brioches La Boulangère ,, 0:00
23 6 +1:54 1
GC 25 T-Mobile Team ,, 0:00
24 29 +15:27 86
TT 22 Rabobank Continental Team ,, 0:00
25 80 +49:05 62
Sprint 20 Mix Action - ATI / Saeco ,, 0:00
26 87 +1:02:24 78
Sprint 19 Lokomotiv ,, 0:00
27 8 +12:40 12
Sprint 30 Gerolsteiner ,, 0:00
28 43 +31:46 72
Sprint 22 Lokomotiv ,, 0:00
29 21 +14:40 41
Sprint 31 Team Wiesenhof ,, 0:00
30 64 +44:10 77
Sprint 21 Lokomotiv ,, 0:00
31 2 +0:44 115
TT 23 Team Lamonta ,, 0:00
32 32 +15:46 2
Classic 32 T-Mobile Team ,, 0:00
33 11 +13:06 15
TT 30 Volksbank - Ideal - Leingrüber ,, 0:00
34 14 +13:32 123
TT 36 Winfix - Arnolds Sicherheit ,, 0:00
35 15 +13:32 11
TT 22 Gerolsteiner ,, 0:00
36 23 +15:10 7
Sprint 27 T-Mobile Team ,, 0:00
37 59 +43:44 75
Sprint 24 Lokomotiv ,, 0:00
38 47 +42:06 105
Sprint 23 Team ComNet - Senges ,, 0:00
39 60 +43:51 88
Sprint 22 Rabobank Continental Team ,, 0:00
40 65 +44:11 14
Sprint 32 Volksbank - Ideal - Leingrüber ,, 0:00
41 17 +14:15 24
Sprint 30 Brioches La Boulangère ,, 0:00
42 39 +18:01 16
Sprint 32 Volksbank - Ideal - Leingrüber ,, 0:00
43 16 +13:49 111
Sprint 31 Team Lamonta ,, 0:00
44 18 +14:34 67
Sprint 28 Mix Action - ATI / Saeco ,, 0:00
45 70 +44:41 76
Sprint 19 Lokomotiv ,, 0:00
46 5 +1:37 16
GC 26 Gerolsteiner ,, 0:00
47 9 +12:43 14
TT 35 Gerolsteiner ,, 0:00
48 46 +42:04 83
Sprint 20 Rabobank Continental Team ,, 0:00
49 45 +41:37 43
GC 23 Team Wiesenhof ,, 0:00
50 73 +44:53 23
Sprint 23 Brioches La Boulangère ,, 0:00
51 51 +43:11 85
TT 33 Rabobank Continental Team ,, 0:00
52 28 +15:26 4
Classic 25 T-Mobile Team ,, 0:00
53 7 +2:15 17
Sprint 25 Volksbank - Ideal - Leingrüber ,, 0:00
54 57 +43:30 63
Sprint 21 Mix Action - ATI / Saeco ,, 0:00
55 67 +44:21 61
Sprint 21 Mix Action - ATI / Saeco ,, 0:00
56 27 +15:18 57
Sprint 34 eD'system - ZVVZ ,, 0:00
57 44 +40:44 27
GC 33 Brioches La Boulangère ,, 0:00
58 37 +16:41 32
Classic 19 Fdjeux.com ,, 0:00
59 61 +44:00 55
Sprint 26 eD'system - ZVVZ ,, 0:00
60 66 +44:19 134
Sprint 34 VC Frankfurt Radteam - Brügelmann ,, 0:00
61 68 +44:23 138
Sprint 26 VC Frankfurt Radteam - Brügelmann ,, 0:00
62 19 +14:36 104
Sprint 27 Team ComNet - Senges ,, 0:00
63 30 +15:33 136
Sprint 26 VC Frankfurt Radteam - Brügelmann ,, 0:00
64 35 +16:18 65
Sprint 26 Mix Action - ATI / Saeco ,, 0:00
65 77 +46:49 126
Sprint 19 Winfix - Arnolds Sicherheit ,, 0:00
66 79 +49:03 106
Sprint 28 Team ComNet - Senges ,, 0:00
67 75 +45:13 135
Sprint 34 VC Frankfurt Radteam - Brügelmann ,, 0:00
68 48 +42:17 87
TT 18 Rabobank Continental Team ,, 0:00
69 31 +15:43 12
Sprint 27 Volksbank - Ideal - Leingrüber ,, 0:00
70 33 +15:47 114
Sprint 29 Team Lamonta ,, 0:00
71 71 +44:48 118
Sprint 21 Team Lamonta ,, 0:00
72 88 +1:03:38 132
Climber 24 VC Frankfurt Radteam - Brügelmann ,, 0:00
73 50 +42:30 15
Sprint 32 Gerolsteiner ,, 0:00
74 56 +43:29 34
Sprint 21 Fdjeux.com 0:23 0:23
75 36 +16:31 13
Sprint 25 Volksbank - Ideal - Leingrüber 0:24 0:24
76 90 +1:13:32 148
Sprint 28 RSH ,, 0:24
77 54 +43:24 82
Climber 20 Rabobank Continental Team ,, 0:24
78 55 +43:25 3
GC 34 T-Mobile Team ,, 0:24
79 38 +17:43 133
Sprint 29 VC Frankfurt Radteam - Brügelmann 0:38 0:38
80 52 +43:14 146
Sprint 23 RSH 0:49 0:49
81 40 +18:32 8
Classic 28 T-Mobile Team ,, 0:49
82 63 +44:03 58
Sprint 31 eD'system - ZVVZ 1:30 1:30
83 81 +50:20 74
TT 19 Lokomotiv ,, 1:30
84 41 +19:10 51
Sprint 28 eD'system - ZVVZ 2:13 2:13
85 69 +44:28 11
Sprint 28 Volksbank - Ideal - Leingrüber ,, 2:13
86 72 +44:50 116
TT 23 Team Lamonta 2:43 2:43
87 42 +20:38 145
Sprint 26 RSH 5:18 5:18
88 83 +51:38 142
Sprint 19 RSH ,, 5:18
89 89 +1:08:19 127
Sprint 23 Winfix - Arnolds Sicherheit 6:52 6:52
90 82 +51:24 124
Sprint 23 Winfix - Arnolds Sicherheit ,, 6:52
91 84 +54:45 44
Sprint 30 Team Wiesenhof ,, 6:52
DNF 53
Sprint 28 eD'system - ZVVZ -
DNF 54
Sprint 24 eD'system - ZVVZ -
DNF 26
Classic 30 Brioches La Boulangère -
DNF 35
TT 28 Fdjeux.com -
DNF 17
TT 34 Gerolsteiner -
DNF 46
Sprint 28 Team Wiesenhof -
DNF 48
Sprint 29 Team Wiesenhof -
DNF 42
Classic 39 Team Wiesenhof -
DNF 71
Sprint 18 Lokomotiv -
DNF 107
Sprint 26 Team ComNet - Senges -
DNF 103
Sprint 27 Team ComNet - Senges -
DNF 141
Sprint 21 RSH -
DNF 147
Sprint 25 RSH -
DNF 155
Sprint 24 Mix Team Hygia / BH -
DNF 153
Classic 30 Mix Team Hygia / BH -
DNF 156
Classic 37 Mix Team Hygia / BH -
DNF 152
Climber 26 Mix Team Hygia / BH -