Search:  
topLogin

2010»International Presidency Tour (2.2)

2010  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
130+3:53 Saeidi Tanha AbbasAzad University Iran 29Azad University Iran52:26:192:26:19
243+4:23 Bissinger Florian 2220:080:08
31+0:00 Erler TobiasTabriz Petrochemical Team 30Tabriz Petrochemical Team10:230:23
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Erler TobiasTabriz Petrochemical Team 30Tabriz Petrochemical Team254:28:084:28:08
2 Pourseyedi MirsamadTabriz Petrochemical Team 24Tabriz Petrochemical Team181:091:09
3 Mehrabani RaminAzad University Iran 24Azad University Iran141:371:37
4 Salehian FarshadAzad University Iran 23Azad University Iran111:411:41
5 Alizadeh HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 22Tabriz Petrochemical Team8,,1:41
6 Emami RahimGiant Asia Racing Team 27Giant Asia Racing Team61:491:49
7 Barati RasoulGiant Asia Racing Team 24Giant Asia Racing Team42:192:19
8 Rajablou Mohammad 2532:272:27
9 Islami Jaeel 3122:532:53
10 Pattyn Karel 3812:572:57
11 Grasmann Christian 292:592:59
12 Halmuratov Muradjan 273:023:02
13 Askari HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 35Tabriz Petrochemical Team3:123:12
14 Sohrabi MehdiTabriz Petrochemical Team 28Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,3:12
15 Haghi Alireza 313:153:15
16 Moazemi ArvinTabriz Petrochemical Team 20Tabriz Petrochemical Team3:173:17
17 Zargari AmirAzad University Iran 29Azad University Iran,,3:17
18 Mizbani GhaderTabriz Petrochemical Team 34Tabriz Petrochemical Team3:263:26
19 Kuzmin Sergey 193:303:30
20 Hashemzadeh Sirous 32,,3:30
21 Miraliyev Sultanmurat 193:323:32
22 Khalili BehnamTabriz Petrochemical Team 20Tabriz Petrochemical Team3:363:36
23 Mutlu Mert 363:383:38
24 Chernyshov Ilya 243:393:39
25 Oostland Sten 213:413:41
26 Meysam Ameli 233:443:44
27 Wacker EugenGiant Asia Racing Team 36Giant Asia Racing Team3:453:45
28 Tuychiev Vladimir 273:493:49
29 Mahdi Olamaei 233:513:51
30 Saeidi Tanha AbbasAzad University Iran 29Azad University Iran3:533:53
31 Seyed Rezaei Khormizi Seyed Moezeddin 303:563:56
32 Surutkovych Oleksandr 263:573:57
33 Mozafari Mohammad Sadegh 224:054:05
34 Edmüller Benjamin 224:074:07
35 Gonzalez Baeza HectorHeraklion Kastro-Murcia 23Heraklion Kastro-Murcia4:094:09
36 Asadov Elchin 23,,4:09
37 Hristov Stefan Koychev 244:104:10
38 Mud Rob 244:134:13
39 Zangi Abadi Mohammad 194:154:15
40 Ghaffari Vahid 21,,4:15
41 Shirisisan Hamid 28,,4:15
42 Bagheri Reza 244:234:23
43 Bissinger Florian 22,,4:23
44 Küçükbay Kemal 27,,4:23
45 Maleki Hassan 33,,4:23
46 Riahi Ali 4:284:28
47 Ghalichi Milad 4:304:30
48 Akparov Abdullojon 194:324:32
49 Nateghi HosseinAzad University Iran 23Azad University Iran,,4:32
50 Karl-Christian König 4:344:34
51 Kylybayev Kuanysh 4:364:36
52 Najafi Dargah Kazem 214:374:37
53 Usta Behçet 254:384:38
54 Asgharzadeh Alireza 244:394:39
55 Izotov Vadim 204:404:40
56 Hasta Gökhan 194:414:41
57 Nederlof Lex 434:464:46
58 Eslampour Amin 214:494:49
59 Malaxov Yaroslav 204:534:53
60 Kashechkin Oleg 234:554:55
61 Jebraeili Mohammad 264:574:57
62 Nadiradze Giorgi 224:584:58
63 Zaitsev Nikolay 185:005:00
64 Ang Vincent 335:275:27
65 SCHMIDMAYR Simon 5:315:31
66 Abrekov Yusup 246:036:03
67 Ivanov Nikolay 207:117:11
68 Pleijter Gerbert 217:507:50
69 Serrano RafaelHeraklion Kastro-Murcia 22Heraklion Kastro-Murcia11:1011:10
70 Puls Robin 11:4111:41
71 Rovira JaumeHeraklion Kastro-Murcia 30Heraklion Kastro-Murcia11:5611:56
72 Arakelyan GevorgCkt Tmit - Champion System 19Ckt Tmit - Champion System12:2212:22
73 Gilani Poor AbolfazlTabriz Petrochemical Team 20Tabriz Petrochemical Team12:2412:24
74 Guardiola SalvadorHeraklion Kastro-Murcia 21Heraklion Kastro-Murcia,,12:24
75 Kharatyan Arman 12:3612:36
76 Alakbarov Mahhammad 2513:0113:01
77 Makharashvili Achiko  2413:0713:07
78 Avetisyan Mihran 13:1313:13
79 Koelmans Jan 3213:1713:17
80 Sivash Ivan 1813:3013:30
81 Zarin Far Hossein 13:3213:32
82 Kvavadze Nodar 16:1016:10
83 Nemati Ali 2416:2016:20
84 Mojada Peiman 16:3616:36
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 15th May 2010
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05433 sec.