Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
2018
-

 2017   »   International Rhodes Grand Prix (1.2)

One Day Race  »  Rhodes  ›  Rhodes   (191k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Banaszek Alan20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 40154:38:50 4:38:50
2 Örken Ahmet25Torku Sekerspor3010,, ,,
3 Huppertz Joshua23Team Lotto - Kern Haus257,, ,,
4 Ruegg Lukas21204,, ,,
5 Foti Carmelo23Leopard Pro Cycling 152,, ,,
6 Thalmann Roland24Roth-Akros101,, ,,
7 Eikeland Ken Levi23Team FixIT.no5,, ,,
8 Bouglas Georgios273,, ,,
9 Zurita Francesc26Team Vorarlberg3,, ,,
10 Pedersen Mark Sehested26Team Virtu Cycling3,, ,,
11 Lundgren Isac25Team Tre Berg - Postnord,, ,,
12 Hatz Christopher26Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, ,,
13 Paulus Dennis23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, ,,
14 Kamp Alexander24Team Virtu Cycling,, ,,
15 Freienstein Raphael27Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, ,,
16 Brück Victor21,, ,,
17 Sipos Marek22SKC Tufo Prostējov,, ,,
18 Thièry Cyrille27,, ,,
19 Honig Reinier34Team Vorarlberg,, ,,
20 Nõmmela Aksel23Leopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,
21 Fløtten Audun Brekke27Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, ,,
22 Stüssi Colin24Roth-Akros,, ,,
23 Manninen Matti25Team FixIT.no,, ,,
24 Grosser Aaron21Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, ,,
25 Davies Scott22Team Wiggins 0:16 0:16
26 Schweizer Christoph32Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, 0:16
27 Charmig Anthon20Team Virtu Cycling,, 0:16
28 Steen Nicolaj23Team Virtu Cycling,, 0:16
29 Halme Sasu21,, 0:16
30 Wolf Justin25Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, 0:16
31 Reihs Michael39Team Virtu Cycling,, 0:16
32 Eichinger Daniel22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 0:16
33 Stokes Bradley24,, 0:16
34 Kastemyr Pontus23Team Tre Berg - Postnord,, 0:16
35 Antoniadis Dimitrios25,, 0:16
36 Ilias Periklis31,, 0:16
37 Kourmpetis Anastasios,, 0:16
38 Zahálka Matej24SKC Tufo Prostējov,, 0:16
39 Backofen Moritz23Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, 0:16
40 Hampl Petr25SKC Tufo Prostējov,, 0:16
41 Henn Luca20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 0:16
42 Koumpetsos Anastasios,, 0:16
43 Fumeaux Jonathan30Roth-Akros,, 0:16
44 Reutimann Mathias23Roth-Akros,, 0:16
45 Baillifard Valentin24Roth-Akros,, 0:16
46 Tefre Lunder Mikkel21Memil Pro Cycling,, 0:16
47 Lienhard Fabian24Team Vorarlberg,, 0:16
48 Keles Fatih25Torku Sekerspor,, 0:16
49 Intra Felix23Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, 0:16
50 Brockhoff Jan23Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:16
51 Pasche Frank25,, 0:16
52 Rekita Szymon24Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:16
53 Schelling Patrick28Team Vorarlberg,, 0:16
54 Schir Théry25Team Vorarlberg,, 0:16
55 SeppÄ Lauri30,, 0:16
56 Mager Christian26Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, 0:16
57 Mamos Philipp35Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, 0:16
58 Stavrakakis Georgios20,, 0:16
59 Fåglum Karlsson Marcus23Team Tre Berg - Postnord,, 0:16
60 Spudil Martin20SKC Tufo Prostējov,, 0:16
61 Stibingr Matej20SKC Tufo Prostējov0:58 0:58
62 Redtenbacher Paul22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 0:58
63 Akdilek Ahmet30Torku Sekerspor,, 0:58
64 Tenbrock Jonas22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 0:58
65 Renwick Wilson37,, 0:58
66 Friedl Nils21Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 0:58
67 Løvik Asmund Romstad29Team FixIT.no,, 0:58
68 Breivold Jon Soeveras23Team FixIT.no,, 0:58
69 Kanerva Hiski23Memil Pro Cycling,, 0:58
70 Mavrikakis Michail23,, 0:58
71 Draper Nathan20Team Wiggins ,, 0:58
72 Peschges Marcel21,, 0:58
73 Horn Moritz21,, 0:58
74 Hetherington Ben22Memil Pro Cycling,, 0:58
75 Saugstad Lars20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 0:58
76 Hammerschmid Marvin221:14 1:14
77 Hermansen Sindre Eid24Team FixIT.no,, 1:14
78 Jeppesen Andreas Hyldgaard21Team Virtu Cycling,, 1:14
79 Lang Pirmin33Roth-Akros1:37 1:37
80 Trippier Benjamin1:46 1:46
81 O\' Loughlin Michael21Team Wiggins 2:38 2:38
82 Kiriakidis Ioannis192:53 2:53
83 Knox James22Team Wiggins 3:18 3:18
84 Krieger Alexander26Leopard Pro Cycling 3:39 3:39
85 Magnusson Kim25Team Tre Berg - Postnord4:09 4:09
86 Traeen Torstein22Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team5:11 5:11
87 Kristiansen Sondre24Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 5:11
88 Sleen Torjus21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team6:28 6:28
89 Papastamatakis Kiriakos11:31 11:31
90 Clarke David3911:53 11:53
91 Soulios Zisis2111:54 11:54
92 Steindler Julian20,, 11:54
93 Bussard Dimitri21,, 11:54
94 Christapopoulos Pangiotis,, 11:54
95 Bengtsson Ludwig24Team Tre Berg - Postnord,, 11:54
96 Iliadis Ioannis25,, 11:54
97 Papaderos Alexandros26,, 11:54
98 Becker Tim21,, 11:54
99 Kastrantas Charalampos27,, 11:54
100 Rudyk Bartosz 19,, 11:54
101 Sandersson Erik19Team Tre Berg - Postnord,, 11:54
102 Tsopouroglou Vasilios,, 11:54
103 Hametner Patrick20,, 11:54
104 Müller Viktor21Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, 11:54
105 Murdock Peter,, 11:54
106 Yale Mark24,, 11:54
107 Neilas Giorgios,, 11:54
108 Bosman Patrick24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 11:54
109 Vogel Kevin29,, 11:54
110 Samli Ferit24Torku Sekerspor,, 11:54
111 Ossyra Gabriel24,, 11:54
112 Czubak Dawid19Voster Uniwheels Team,, 11:54
113 Janssen Yannick27Memil Pro Cycling,, 11:54
114 Tefre Lunder Nikolai23Memil Pro Cycling,, 11:54
115 Walzel Andreas23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 11:54
116 Sajnok Szymon20Attaque Team Gusto,, 11:54
117 Osbelt Thomas15:19 15:19
118 Löer Lukas23Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, 15:19
119 Stauder Benjamin30,, 15:19
120 Schils Dominic26,, 15:19
121 Perizzolo Loic29,, 15:19
122 LichnovskÝ Ludek23SKC Tufo Prostējov,, 15:19
123 Westmattelmann Daniel30Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 15:19
124 van Puyvelde Jan36Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, 15:19
125 Leppert Andreas32,, 15:19
126 Hanebeck Konstantin,, 15:19
127 Wieneroither Matthias27,, 15:19
128 Spikseth Elias Angell27Team FixIT.no16:16 16:16
129 Staniszewski Daniel2116:44 16:44
DNF Boardman George -4:38:50 -4:38:50
DNF Thompson Michael23Team Wiggins ,, -4:38:50
DNF Kelly Jake23Team Wiggins ,, -4:38:50
DNF Waersted Syver21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, -4:38:50
DNF Krawczyk Szymon19Voster Uniwheels Team,, -4:38:50
DNF Moncorge Pierre26Memil Pro Cycling,, -4:38:50
DNF Marguet Tristan30,, -4:38:50
DNF Williams Jack,, -4:38:50
DNF Pozidis Giannis,, -4:38:50
DNF Berger Leonhardt21,, -4:38:50
DNF Happke Luca Felix20Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, -4:38:50
DNF Echtermann Leon20,, -4:38:50
DNF Stefanakis Georgios,, -4:38:50
DNF Mattsson Petter25,, -4:38:50
DNF Wirtgen Tom22Leopard Pro Cycling ,, -4:38:50
DNF Kucher Michael25Team Vorarlberg,, -4:38:50
DNF Uusiperhe Jesse20,, -4:38:50
DNF Harris Joe,, -4:38:50
DNF Muller-sciacca Marco35Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, -4:38:50
DNF Wolfmayr Andreas19,, -4:38:50
DNF Niemi Marco21,, -4:38:50

Race information

Date: 5th March 2017
Avg. speed winner: 41.1 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Rhodes › Rhodes
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.2

Race profile



Websites:
www.rhodestour.gr

Race ranking position
266th
14 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.12257 sec.