Search:  
topLogin

2019»International Rhodes Grand Prix (1.2)

2019  One day race  »  Rhodes  ›  Rhodes   (186.3k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil40154:22:364:22:36
2 Kastrantas CharalamposBrunei Continental Cycling Team 27Brunei Continental Cycling Team3010,,,,
3 Bugter LuucBEAT Cycling Club  25BEAT Cycling Club 257,,,,
4 Dahl HermanJoker Fuel of Norway 25Joker Fuel of Norway204,,,,
5 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic152,,,,
6 Tzortzakis PolychronisTarteletto - Isorex 30Tarteletto - Isorex101,,,,
7 Budding MartijnBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club 5,,,,
8 Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy3,,,,
9 Aebi AntoineAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus3,,,,
10 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team3,,,,
11 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 24Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,,,
12 Eikeland Ken Levi 24,,,,
13 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,,,
14 Seye GuillaumeBEAT Cycling Club  22BEAT Cycling Club ,,,,
15 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,,,
16 Örken AhmetSalcano Sakarya BB Team 25Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,,,
17 Stavrakakis GeorgiosSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,,,
18 Barta TomasPardus - Tufo Prostejov 19Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,,,
19 Horvat ZigaAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,,,
20 Meredith Charlie 20,,,,
21 Skjerping KristofferUno-X Norwegian Development Team 25Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,,,
22 Münstermann PerTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 20Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,,,
23 Hodapp JohannesTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,,,
24 Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,,,
25 Røinås FridtjofJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,,,
26 Paumann FabianSwiss Racing Academy 26Swiss Racing Academy,,,,
27 Detko ArturTeam Hurom 36Team Hurom,,,,
28 Dina MártonPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team,,,,
29 Vogel AlexSwiss Racing Academy 19Swiss Racing Academy,,,,
30 Coolen YvesBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club ,,,,
31 Forfang OleJoker Fuel of Norway 23Joker Fuel of Norway,,,,
32 Madsstuen Asbjørn 23,,,,
33 Quarterman Charlie 20,,,,
34 Tyrpekl KarelPardus - Tufo Prostejov 19Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,,,
35 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,,,
36 Zobrist ManuelAKROS - Thömus 21AKROS - Thömus,,,,
37 Bouglas GeorgiosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,,,
38 Leinau JoannTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,,,
39 Kortsidakis Michail 24,,,,
40 Bruland Eirik 24,,,,
41 GÜller TimoAKROS - Thömus 24AKROS - Thömus,,,,
42 Kiriakidis Ioannis 20,,,,
43 Intra FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 24Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,,,
44 Duverger Guillaume  ,,,,
45 Valvasori LarryTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic,,,,
46 BlÅlid Marius 26,,,,
47 Budzinski Marcin Team Hurom 20Team Hurom,,,,
48 Havik PiotrBEAT Cycling Club  24BEAT Cycling Club ,,,,
49 Budzinski Tomasz Team Hurom 20Team Hurom,,,,
50 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,,,
51 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil,,,,
52 Killingberg Kristian Østberg ,,,,
53 Giannoutsos Miltiadis 21,,,,
54 Hugger JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,,,
55 Szatmary AndrasPannon Cycling Team 28Pannon Cycling Team,,,,
56 Mengoulas AlexBEAT Cycling Club  21BEAT Cycling Club ,,,,
57 Holstad Ludvik Joker Fuel of Norway 20Joker Fuel of Norway,,,,
58 Hoem Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway 27Joker Fuel of Norway,,,,
59 Kuen MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic,,,,
60 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,,,
61 Ellingsen Jonas 25,,,,
62 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,,,
63 Steinacher Cyrill 20,,,,
64 Draper Nathan 21,,,,
65 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,,,
66 Halvorsen Eirik 26,,,,
67 Wood Reece 20,,,,
68 Knotten Iver 20,,,,
69 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,,,
70 Leinau LouisTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY0:320:32
71 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil0:470:47
72 Lewis AdamBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club ,,0:47
73 Vangstad AndreasJoker Fuel of Norway 26Joker Fuel of Norway1:351:35
74 Suter JoelAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus1:541:54
75 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team2:162:16
76 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy5:405:40
77 Neilas Giorgios 38,,5:40
78 Cebrail Seker 246:366:36
79 Biel Patryk  ,,6:36
80 Giesselmann MichelTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 20Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,6:36
81 Hártig JonasTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,6:36
82 Dartet Thomas  6:426:42
83 Doğan Halil İbrahimSalcano Sakarya BB Team 18Salcano Sakarya BB Team7:027:02
84 Krahemann RaphaelSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy7:137:13
85 Hamilton Ben 20,,7:13
86 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team7:357:35
87 Evensen HenrikJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,7:35
88 Skjørten Erlend 7:517:51
89 Bekken Andre 288:248:24
90 Rugovac DenisPardus - Tufo Prostejov 25Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,8:24
91 Dolnicek Marek Pardus - Tufo Prostejov 19Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,8:24
92 Bachmann LaurinAKROS - Thömus 19AKROS - Thömus,,8:24
93 Kenneally Ben  ,,8:24
94 Magdanis Panagiotis  288:298:29
95 Turgut OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team 20Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,8:29
96 Sanvicente Lilian 338:358:35
97 Knaup TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 25Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,8:35
98 Nowak FlorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 24Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,8:35
99 Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom,,8:35
100 Sayar MustafaSalcano Sakarya BB Team 29Salcano Sakarya BB Team13:4913:49
101 Bekken Jon-anders 2014:3114:31
102 Christhopher Patrick 21,,14:31
103 Kulset KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,14:31
104 Drivenes Magnus 23,,14:31
105 Soulios Zisis 22,,14:31
106 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team18:1918:19
107 Papastamatakis Kiriakos 27,,18:19
108 Bergsjø Christian ,,18:19
109 Amsler David  ,,18:19
110 Tiryaki OguzhanSalcano Sakarya BB Team 20Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,18:19
111 Kostecki PatrykTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom,,18:19
112 Rütimann Stefan 40,,18:19
113 Amann DominikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 20Team Vorarlberg Santic,,18:19
114 Moricz DanielPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team,,18:19
115 Pelikán JánosPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team,,18:19
116 Hasler Iwan 23,,18:19
117 Abderhalden Claude  ,,18:19
118 Alder Matthew  ,,18:19
119 Guinchard BenoitSwiss Racing Academy 20Swiss Racing Academy,,18:19
120 LichnovskÝ LudekPardus - Tufo Prostejov 24Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,18:19
121 Dörrie MarcTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,18:19
122 Banaszek NorbertTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom,,18:19
123 Rice Justin Brooks ,,18:19
124 Green Simeon 3918:3718:37
125 Xouris Panagiotis  4818:4418:44
126 Bzdak CezaryTeam Hurom 18Team Hurom19:0019:00
OTL Papidas Georgios   -4:22:36 -4:22:36
OTL Harris Joe ,, -4:22:36
OTL Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team,, -4:22:36
OTL Tuko Edvardt  ,, -4:22:36
OTL Avdelas Alexandros  ,, -4:22:36
OTL Delong John 39,, -4:22:36
OTL Urcu Suleyman 19,, -4:22:36
OTL Döring JonasAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,, -4:22:36
OTL Kaloniatis Georgios  ,, -4:22:36
DNF Mestan MatousPardus - Tufo Prostejov 18Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,, -4:22:36
DNF Lowe Adam  ,, -4:22:36
DNF Cornwell Tom 18,, -4:22:36
DNF Dufaux LoisAKROS - Thömus 21AKROS - Thömus,, -4:22:36
DNF Broulis Alexios ,, -4:22:36
DNF Reutimann MathiasSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy,, -4:22:36
DNF Triantafillou Andreas ,, -4:22:36
DNF Winter Kevin 28,, -4:22:36
DNF Soubiran Aurélien 33,, -4:22:36
DNF Babor DanielPardus - Tufo Prostejov 19Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,, -4:22:36
DNF Soula Guillaume 38,, -4:22:36
DNS Fontana Marco ,, -4:22:36
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 3rd March 2019
Avg. speed winner: 42.567 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Rhodes › Rhodes
PCS point scale: 1.2
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06136 sec.