2020»International Rhodes Grand Prix (1.2)

2020  One day race  »  Rhodes  ›  Rhodes   (186.3k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
124 Blikra ErlendUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team40154:41:454:41:45
271 Dahl HermanJoker Fuel of Norway 26Joker Fuel of Norway3010,,0:00
341 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 25Team Lotto - Kern Haus257,,0:00
472 Røinås FridtjofJoker Fuel of Norway 25Joker Fuel of Norway204,,0:00
596 Wollenberg TimMaloja Pushbikers 20Maloja Pushbikers152,,0:00
62 Kastrantas CharalamposGreece 28Greece101,,0:00
782 Kurek AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski 31Mazowsze Serce Polski5,,0:00
8224 Eide MikkelTonsberg Cycle Club 20Tonsberg Cycle Club3,,0:00
9106 Münstermann PerTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 21Team SKS Sauerland NRW3,,0:00
1037 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk3,,0:00
11116 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
1247 Koch ChristianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:00
1332 Irvine DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk 20Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
14105 Hodapp JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 20Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,0:00
15143 Balkan OnurTurkey 23Turkey,,0:00
16187 Rose-Davies LouisHoldsworth Zappi Team 20Holdsworth Zappi Team,,0:00
1726 Urianstad MartinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:00
1874 Wærenskjold SørenJoker Fuel of Norway 19Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:00
19124 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:00
2051 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 32Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:00
21225 Rønning VebjørnTonsberg Cycle Club 21Tonsberg Cycle Club,,0:00
22151 Savage KieranSpirit Tifosi Racing Team 22Spirit Tifosi Racing Team,,0:00
2386 Podlaski MichałMazowsze Serce Polski 31Mazowsze Serce Polski,,0:00
2493 Davis CoreyMaloja Pushbikers 27Maloja Pushbikers,,0:00
25181 Johnston CalumHoldsworth Zappi Team 22Holdsworth Zappi Team,,0:00
26145 Yilmaz Yunus EmreTurkey 24Turkey,,0:00
2755 Kubiš LukášDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:00
2892 Schößwendter ChristophMaloja Pushbikers 21Maloja Pushbikers,,0:00
29237 Christapopoulos Cheller PangiotisAsker CX Elite Men 24Asker CX Elite Men,,0:00
30215 Huys BrankoDauner D&DQ-Akkon 19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:00
31216 Messerschmidt Jonas Fabian Dauner D&DQ-Akkon 19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:00
32117 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
33137 Oddli AndersBygdo IL 25Bygdo IL,,0:00
3461 Duverger Romain-GuillaumeEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team 34EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
35222 Bekken Jon-andersTonsberg Cycle Club 21Tonsberg Cycle Club,,0:00
36223 Bergsjø ChristianTonsberg Cycle Club 19Tonsberg Cycle Club,,0:00
3753 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:00
38231 Skjelbred AleksanderAsker CX Elite Men 22Asker CX Elite Men,,0:00
39123 Hnik JakubTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:00
4023 Kulset KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:00
41127 Řeha FilipTufo - Pardus Prostějov 18Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:00
42111 Guerin AlexisTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
43142 Doğan Halil İbrahimTurkey 19Turkey,,0:00
44114 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 30Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
456 Christakos DimitriosGreece 20Greece,,0:00
46174 Mewes BenVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team 21Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team,,0:00
4712 Kortsidakis MichailIviskos - Rodilios Regional 25Iviskos - Rodilios Regional,,0:00
4816 Iliadis IoannisIviskos - Rodilios Regional 26Iviskos - Rodilios Regional,,0:00
4997 Rietzler KilianMaloja Pushbikers 19Maloja Pushbikers,,0:00
5034 Kusztor PéterTeam Novo Nordisk 35Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
51184 Hollyman MasonHoldsworth Zappi Team 19Holdsworth Zappi Team,,0:00
52183 Tronstad Karl JonasHoldsworth Zappi Team 21Holdsworth Zappi Team,,0:00
5352 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:00
54214 Steigner KilianDauner D&DQ-Akkon 19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:00
554 Giannoutsos MiltiadisGreece 22Greece,,0:00
5633 Kamstra BrianTeam Novo Nordisk 26Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
57141 Sayar MustafaTurkey 30Turkey,,0:00
58235 Adne IhleAsker CX Elite Men 20Asker CX Elite Men,,0:00
59113 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
60144 Turgut OnurTurkey 21Turkey,,0:00
6187 Piaskowy EmanuelMazowsze Serce Polski 28Mazowsze Serce Polski,,0:00
6254 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 24Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:00
63201 Samuel TravisToronto Hustle 25Toronto Hustle,,0:00
64176 Morris SamuelVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team 20Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team,,0:00
65212 Bauer DominikDauner D&DQ-Akkon 22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon0:220:22
6613 Nielsen Philip BirkerIviskos - Rodilios Regional 19Iviskos - Rodilios Regional,,0:22
67203 Rudderham RyanToronto Hustle 20Toronto Hustle,,0:22
68211 Mamos PhilippDauner D&DQ-Akkon 37Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:22
69182 Beake CharlieHoldsworth Zappi Team 22Holdsworth Zappi Team,,0:22
70185 Double PaulHoldsworth Zappi Team 23Holdsworth Zappi Team,,0:22
71152 Passfield CharlieSpirit Tifosi Racing Team 22Spirit Tifosi Racing Team0:310:31
7245 Tarlton AlexanderTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:31
7346 Heiduk KimTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:31
7443 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:31
75103 Knolle JonTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 20Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,0:31
76104 Giesselmann MichelTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 21Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,0:31
7777 Wold MariusJoker Fuel of Norway 21Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:31
7844 Kuhn JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:450:45
7942 Hugger JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:480:48
8076 Staune-Mittet AndreasJoker Fuel of Norway 21Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:48
81155 Kimber GeorgeSpirit Tifosi Racing Team 20Spirit Tifosi Racing Team1:081:08
82154 Carr FrazierSpirit Tifosi Racing Team 26Spirit Tifosi Racing Team,,1:08
8373 Midtsveen SondreJoker Fuel of Norway 22Joker Fuel of Norway1:231:23
8422 Wærsted SyverUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,1:23
8575 Aalrust HakonJoker Fuel of Norway 22Joker Fuel of Norway2:082:08
8691 Mangertseder MatthiasMaloja Pushbikers 21Maloja Pushbikers2:252:25
8721 Træen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,2:25
8827 Skaarseth IverUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,2:25
89134 Ekren ThomasBygdo IL 24Bygdo IL6:506:50
901 Tzortzakis PolychronisGreece 31Greece,,6:50
9125 Kulset SindreUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team9:599:59
92166 Soulios ZisisAeolos of Athens Cycling Team 23Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team10:3010:30
93217 Clauss MarcDauner D&DQ-Akkon 21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,10:30
94146 Çetin MelihTurkey 18Turkey,,10:30
95147 Tiryaki OguzhanTurkey 21Turkey,,10:30
96101 Kulbe LarsTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 19Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,10:30
97213 Thurau SvenDauner D&DQ-Akkon 23Dauner D&DQ-Akkon11:0111:01
983 Karatsivis PanagiotisGreece 18Greece12:1512:15
99162 Neilas GiorgiosAeolos of Athens Cycling Team 39Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team12:4012:40
100156 Barber FarleySpirit Tifosi Racing Team 18Spirit Tifosi Racing Team16:5716:57
101173 Biel PatrykVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team 39Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team,,16:57
102233 Dahlslett Hans MagnusAsker CX Elite Men 20Asker CX Elite Men,,16:57
103121 Dolnicek MarekTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,16:57
104126 Stocek BrunoTufo - Pardus Prostějov 18Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,16:57
1057 Moutsios MartinosGreece 18Greece,,16:57
10611 Papastamatakis KiriakosIviskos - Rodilios Regional 28Iviskos - Rodilios Regional,,16:57
10762 Peyroton-Dartet ThomasEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team 34EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team,,16:57
10865 Green SimeonEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team 40EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team,,16:57
10931 Benhamouda MehdiTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk,,16:57
110163 Avdelas AlexandrosAeolos of Athens Cycling Team 33Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team,,16:57
11156 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 24Dukla Banska Bystrica,,16:57
112202 Varabei AntonToronto Hustle 34Toronto Hustle,,16:57
11335 Munday SamuelTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk,,16:57
114161 Xouris PanagiotisAeolos of Athens Cycling Team 49Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team,,16:57
115136 Brittmark ØysteinBygdo IL 24Bygdo IL,,16:57
11657 Chren MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,16:57
11794 Echtermann LeonMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers,,16:57
118172 Harris JoeVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team 31Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team,,16:57
119115 Stallaert JoeriTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic,,16:57
120234 Wendelborg EirikAsker CX Elite Men 28Asker CX Elite Men23:3823:38
121175 Skinner GeorgeVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team 22Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team23:4123:41
12236 Clancy StephenTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk23:4523:45
12381 Rutkiewicz MarekMazowsze Serce Polski 38Mazowsze Serce Polski,,23:45
OTL186 Reed JordanHoldsworth Zappi Team 20Holdsworth Zappi Team--
OTL122 Muller MaximTufo - Pardus Prostějov 18Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,-
OTL205 Bergen NickToronto Hustle 32Toronto Hustle,,-
OTL131 Drivenes MagnusBygdo IL 24Bygdo IL,,-
OTL171 Hollins JakeVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team 29Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team,,-
OTL221 Kristiansen SondreTonsberg Cycle Club 26Tonsberg Cycle Club,,-
OTL165 Karris IoannisAeolos of Athens Cycling Team 28Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team,,-
OTL157 Hawkins AngusSpirit Tifosi Racing Team 18Spirit Tifosi Racing Team,,-
OTL232 Holstad SimonAsker CX Elite Men 19Asker CX Elite Men,,-
OTL64 Orr RobertEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team 39EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team,,-
OTL207 Blavakis EmmanouilToronto Hustle 23Toronto Hustle,,-
OTL164 Broulis AlexiosAeolos of Athens Cycling Team 46Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team,,-
OTL226 Stensby AntonTonsberg Cycle Club 19Tonsberg Cycle Club,,-
OTL125 Smékal RenéTufo - Pardus Prostějov 18Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,-
OTL206 Rivers GrahameToronto Hustle 39Toronto Hustle,,-
OTL63 Soula GuillaumeEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team 39EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team,,-
OTL102 Baldinger LukasTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 21Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,-
OTL95 Heming MikaMaloja Pushbikers 19Maloja Pushbikers,,-
DNF153 Bolland DavidSpirit Tifosi Racing Team 23Spirit Tifosi Racing Team,,-
DNF17 Palikaras EpameinondasIviskos - Rodilios Regional 38Iviskos - Rodilios Regional,,-
DNF133 Nobel Skalleberg SondreBygdo IL 25Bygdo IL,,-
DNF15 Sakellaropoulos Ilias-PanagiotisIviskos - Rodilios Regional 18Iviskos - Rodilios Regional,,-
DNF112 Kuen MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,-
DNF14 Tsopouroglou VasiliosIviskos - Rodilios Regional 26Iviskos - Rodilios Regional,,-
DNF204 Sittlington EthanToronto Hustle 20Toronto Hustle,,-
DNF67 Degeurce JoffreyEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team 22EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF236 Zegklis NikolaosAsker CX Elite Men 23Asker CX Elite Men,,-
DNF66 Mowatt JamesEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team 29EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNS132 Killingberg Kristian ØstbergBygdo IL 23Bygdo IL,,-
DSQ83 Domagalski KarolMazowsze Serce Polski 30Mazowsze Serce Polski,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 1st March 2020
Avg. speed winner: 39.67 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 41
PCS point scale: 1.2
Start/finish: RhodesRhodes

Race profile



Race ranking position
295th
17 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.