2020»

International Rhodes Grand Prix

(1.2)
2020»One day race»RhodesRhodes(186.3k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
124 BLIKRA ErlendUno-X Norwegian Development Team23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team40154:41:45
271 DAHL HermanJoker Fuel of Norway26Joker Fuel of Norway3010,,
0:00
341 HUPPERTZ JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus25Team Lotto - Kern Haus257,,
0:00
472 RØINÅS FridtjofJoker Fuel of Norway25Joker Fuel of Norway204,,
0:00
596 WOLLENBERG TimMaloja Pushbikers20Maloja Pushbikers152,,
0:00
62 KASTRANTAS CharalamposGreece28Greece101,,
0:00
782 KUREK AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski31Mazowsze Serce Polski5,,
0:00
8224 EIDE MikkelTonsberg Cycle Club20Tonsberg Cycle Club3,,
0:00
9106 MÜNSTERMANN PerTeam SKS Sauerland NRW21Team SKS Sauerland NRW3,,
0:00
1037 POLI UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk23Team Novo Nordisk3,,
0:00
11116 STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic26Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
0:00
1247 KOCH ChristianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:00
1332 IRVINE DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk20Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
14105 HODAPP JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW20Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
0:00
15143 BALKAN OnurTurkey23Turkey,,
0:00
16187 ROSE-DAVIES LouisHoldsworth Zappi Team20Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
0:00
1726 URIANSTAD MartinUno-X Norwegian Development Team21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
0:00
1874 WÆRENSKJOLD SørenJoker Fuel of Norway19Joker Fuel of Norway,,
0:00
19124 TYRPEKL KarelTufo - Pardus Prostějov20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
0:00
2051 TYBOR PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica32Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:00
21225 RØNNING VebjørnTonsberg Cycle Club21Tonsberg Cycle Club,,
0:00
22151 SAVAGE KieranSpirit Tifosi Racing Team22Spirit Tifosi Racing Team,,
0:00
2386 PODLASKI MichałMazowsze Serce Polski31Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:00
2493 DAVIS CoreyMaloja Pushbikers27Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:00
25181 JOHNSTON CalumHoldsworth Zappi Team22Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
0:00
26145 YILMAZ Yunus EmreTurkey24Turkey,,
0:00
2755 KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:00
2892 SCHÖßWENDTER ChristophMaloja Pushbikers21Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:00
29237 CHRISTAPOPOULOS CHELLER PangiotisAsker CX Elite Men24Asker CX Elite Men,,
0:00
30215 HUYS BrankoDauner D&DQ-Akkon19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
0:00
31216 MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian Dauner D&DQ-Akkon19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
0:00
32117 THALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic26Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
0:00
33137 ODDLI AndersBygdo IL25Bygdo IL,,
0:00
3461 DUVERGER Romain-GuillaumeEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team34EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
35222 BEKKEN Jon-andersTonsberg Cycle Club21Tonsberg Cycle Club,,
0:00
36223 BERGSJØ ChristianTonsberg Cycle Club19Tonsberg Cycle Club,,
0:00
3753 VLČÁK MartinDukla Banska Bystrica21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:00
38231 SKJELBRED AleksanderAsker CX Elite Men22Asker CX Elite Men,,
0:00
39123 HNIK JakubTufo - Pardus Prostějov19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
0:00
4023 KULSET KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
0:00
41127 ŘEHA FilipTufo - Pardus Prostějov18Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
0:00
42111 GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg Santic27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
0:00
43142 DOĞAN Halil İbrahimTurkey19Turkey,,
0:00
44114 ORRICO DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic30Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
0:00
456 CHRISTAKOS DimitriosGreece20Greece,,
0:00
46174 MEWES BenVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team21Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team,,
0:00
4712 KORTSIDAKIS MichailIviskos - Rodilios Regional25Iviskos - Rodilios Regional,,
0:00
4816 ILIADIS IoannisIviskos - Rodilios Regional26Iviskos - Rodilios Regional,,
0:00
4997 RIETZLER KilianMaloja Pushbikers19Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:00
5034 KUSZTOR PéterTeam Novo Nordisk35Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
51184 HOLLYMAN MasonHoldsworth Zappi Team19Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
0:00
52183 TRONSTAD Karl JonasHoldsworth Zappi Team21Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
0:00
5352 ČANECKÝ MarekDukla Banska Bystrica31Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:00
54214 STEIGNER KilianDauner D&DQ-Akkon19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
0:00
554 GIANNOUTSOS MiltiadisGreece22Greece,,
0:00
5633 KAMSTRA BrianTeam Novo Nordisk26Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
57141 SAYAR MustafaTurkey30Turkey,,
0:00
58235 ADNE IhleAsker CX Elite Men20Asker CX Elite Men,,
0:00
59113 MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
0:00
60144 TURGUT OnurTurkey21Turkey,,
0:00
6187 PIASKOWY EmanuelMazowsze Serce Polski28Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:00
6254 CULLY Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica24Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:00
63201 SAMUEL TravisToronto Hustle25Toronto Hustle,,
0:00
64176 MORRIS SamuelVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team20Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team,,
0:00
65212 BAUER DominikDauner D&DQ-Akkon22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon0:22
0:22
6613 NIELSEN Philip BirkerIviskos - Rodilios Regional19Iviskos - Rodilios Regional,,
0:22
67203 RUDDERHAM RyanToronto Hustle20Toronto Hustle,,
0:22
68211 MAMOS PhilippDauner D&DQ-Akkon37Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
0:22
69182 BEAKE CharlieHoldsworth Zappi Team22Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
0:22
70185 DOUBLE PaulHoldsworth Zappi Team23Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
0:22
71152 PASSFIELD CharlieSpirit Tifosi Racing Team22Spirit Tifosi Racing Team0:31
0:31
7245 TARLTON AlexanderTeam Lotto - Kern Haus19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:31
7346 HEIDUK KimTeam Lotto - Kern Haus19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:31
7443 HENN LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:31
75103 KNOLLE JonTeam SKS Sauerland NRW20Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
0:31
76104 GIESSELMANN MichelTeam SKS Sauerland NRW21Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
0:31
7777 WOLD MariusJoker Fuel of Norway21Joker Fuel of Norway,,
0:31
7844 KUHN JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus20Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:45
0:45
7942 HUGGER JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus21Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:48
0:48
8076 STAUNE-MITTET AndreasJoker Fuel of Norway21Joker Fuel of Norway,,
0:48
81155 KIMBER GeorgeSpirit Tifosi Racing Team20Spirit Tifosi Racing Team1:08
1:08
82154 CARR FrazierSpirit Tifosi Racing Team26Spirit Tifosi Racing Team,,
1:08
8373 MIDTSVEEN SondreJoker Fuel of Norway22Joker Fuel of Norway1:23
1:23
8422 WÆRSTED SyverUno-X Norwegian Development Team23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
1:23
8575 AALRUST HakonJoker Fuel of Norway22Joker Fuel of Norway2:08
2:08
8691 MANGERTSEDER MatthiasMaloja Pushbikers21Maloja Pushbikers2:25
2:25
8721 TRÆEN TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
2:25
8827 SKAARSETH IverUno-X Norwegian Development Team21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
2:25
89134 EKREN ThomasBygdo IL24Bygdo IL6:50
6:50
901 TZORTZAKIS PolychronisGreece31Greece,,
6:50
9125 KULSET SindreUno-X Norwegian Development Team21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team9:59
9:59
92166 SOULIOS ZisisAeolos of Athens Cycling Team23Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team10:30
10:30
93217 CLAUSS MarcDauner D&DQ-Akkon21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
10:30
94146 ÇETIN MelihTurkey18Turkey,,
10:30
95147 TIRYAKI OguzhanTurkey21Turkey,,
10:30
96101 KULBE LarsTeam SKS Sauerland NRW19Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
10:30
97213 THURAU SvenDauner D&DQ-Akkon23Dauner D&DQ-Akkon11:01
11:01
983 KARATSIVIS PanagiotisGreece18Greece12:15
12:15
99162 NEILAS GiorgiosAeolos of Athens Cycling Team39Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team12:40
12:40
100156 BARBER FarleySpirit Tifosi Racing Team18Spirit Tifosi Racing Team16:57
16:57
101173 BIEL PatrykVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team39Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team,,
16:57
102233 DAHLSLETT Hans MagnusAsker CX Elite Men20Asker CX Elite Men,,
16:57
103121 DOLNICEK MarekTufo - Pardus Prostějov20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
16:57
104126 STOČEK BrunoTufo - Pardus Prostějov18Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
16:57
1057 MOUTSIOS MartinosGreece18Greece,,
16:57
10611 PAPASTAMATAKIS KiriakosIviskos - Rodilios Regional28Iviskos - Rodilios Regional,,
16:57
10762 PEYROTON-DARTET ThomasEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team34EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team,,
16:57
10865 GREEN SimeonEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team40EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team,,
16:57
10931 BENHAMOUDA MehdiTeam Novo Nordisk25Team Novo Nordisk,,
16:57
110163 AVDELAS AlexandrosAeolos of Athens Cycling Team33Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team,,
16:57
11156 BELLAN JurajDukla Banska Bystrica24Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
16:57
112202 VARABEI AntonToronto Hustle34Toronto Hustle,,
16:57
11335 MUNDAY SamuelTeam Novo Nordisk21Team Novo Nordisk,,
16:57
114161 XOURIS PanagiotisAeolos of Athens Cycling Team49Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team,,
16:57
115136 BRITTMARK ØysteinBygdo IL24Bygdo IL,,
16:57
11657 CHREN MartinDukla Banska Bystrica20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
16:57
11794 ECHTERMANN LeonMaloja Pushbikers22Maloja Pushbikers,,
16:57
118172 HARRIS JosephVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team31Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team,,
16:57
119115 STALLAERT JoeriTeam Vorarlberg Santic29Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
16:57
120234 WENDELBORG EirikAsker CX Elite Men28Asker CX Elite Men23:38
23:38
121175 SKINNER GeorgeVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team22Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team23:41
23:41
12236 CLANCY StephenTeam Novo Nordisk27Team Novo Nordisk23:45
23:45
12381 RUTKIEWICZ MarekMazowsze Serce Polski38Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
23:45
DNF66 MOWATT JamesEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team29EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team-
DNF236 ZEGKLIS NikolaosAsker CX Elite Men23Asker CX Elite Men-
DNF17 PALIKARAS EpameinondasIviskos - Rodilios Regional38Iviskos - Rodilios Regional-
DNF153 BOLLAND DavidSpirit Tifosi Racing Team23Spirit Tifosi Racing Team-
DNF15 SAKELLAROPOULOS Ilias-PanagiotisIviskos - Rodilios Regional18Iviskos - Rodilios Regional-
DNF133 NOBEL SKALLEBERG SondreBygdo IL25Bygdo IL-
DNF14 TSOPOUROGLOU VasiliosIviskos - Rodilios Regional26Iviskos - Rodilios Regional-
DNF112 KUEN MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic27Team Vorarlberg Santic-
DNF67 DEGUEURCE JoffreyEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team22EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team-
DNF204 SITTLINGTON EthanToronto Hustle20Toronto Hustle-
DNS132 KILLINGBERG Kristian ØstbergBygdo IL23Bygdo IL-
OTL122 MULLER MaximTufo - Pardus Prostějov18Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
-5:0-42:0-45
OTL207 BLAVAKIS EmmanouilToronto Hustle23Toronto Hustle,,
-5:0-42:0-45
OTL232 HOLSTAD SimonAsker CX Elite Men19Asker CX Elite Men,,
-5:0-42:0-45
OTL157 HAWKINS AngusSpirit Tifosi Racing Team18Spirit Tifosi Racing Team,,
-5:0-42:0-45
OTL221 KRISTIANSEN SondreTonsberg Cycle Club26Tonsberg Cycle Club,,
-5:0-42:0-45
OTL206 RIVERS GrahameToronto Hustle39Toronto Hustle,,
-5:0-42:0-45
OTL226 STENSBY AntonTonsberg Cycle Club19Tonsberg Cycle Club,,
-5:0-42:0-45
OTL164 BROULIS AlexiosAeolos of Athens Cycling Team46Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team,,
-5:0-42:0-45
OTL64 ORR RobertEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team39EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team,,
-5:0-42:0-45
OTL102 BALDINGER LukasTeam SKS Sauerland NRW21Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
-5:0-42:0-45
OTL63 SOULA GuillaumeEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team39EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team,,
-5:0-42:0-45
OTL125 SMÉKAL RenéTufo - Pardus Prostějov18Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
-5:0-42:0-45
OTL205 BERGEN NickToronto Hustle32Toronto Hustle,,
-5:0-42:0-45
OTL186 REED JordanHoldsworth Zappi Team20Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
-5:0-42:0-45
OTL95 HEMING MikaMaloja Pushbikers19Maloja Pushbikers,,
-5:0-42:0-45
OTL165 KARRIS IoannisAeolos of Athens Cycling Team28Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team,,
-5:0-42:0-45
OTL171 HOLLINS JakeVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team29Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team,,
-5:0-42:0-45
OTL131 DRIVENES MagnusBygdo IL24Bygdo IL,,
-5:0-42:0-45
100883 DOMAGALSKI KarolMazowsze Serce Polski30Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
-5:0-42:0-45
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    01 March 2020
  • Avg. speed winner:
    39.67 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    41
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    186.3 km
  • Race ranking:
    302

Race profile

Sites