2021»

International Rhodes GP Powered by Mitsis Hotels

(1.2)
2021»One day race»RodosRodos(186.3k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
171 GUDMESTAD TordTeam Coop 19Team Coop 40154:23:01
224 FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè26Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè3010,,
0:00
3137 VAN TRICHT StanSEG Racing Academy21SEG Racing Academy257,,
0:00
477 BENDIXEN LouisTeam Coop 25Team Coop 204,,
0:00
594 HEMING MikaMaloja Pushbikers20Maloja Pushbikers152,,
0:00
6115 TUREK DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels101,,
0:00
786 KACZMAREK JakubMazowsze Serce Polski27Mazowsze Serce Polski5,,
0:00
8133 WOOD HarrisonSEG Racing Academy20SEG Racing Academy3,,
0:00
9241 BENNETT StefanTeam Pro Immo Nicolas Roux28Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux3,,
0:00
10242 CASTELLARNAU FlorentTeam Pro Immo Nicolas Roux27Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux3,,
0:00
1145 KEUP Pierre-PascalTeam Lotto - Kern Haus20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:00
12105 STOCKMAN MichielTeam SKS Sauerland NRW24Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
0:00
1326 SAVINI DanielBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
1476 AASVOLD KristianTeam Coop 25Team Coop ,,
0:00
1573 LUNDER EirikTeam Coop 21Team Coop 0:06
0:06
16134 FRIGO MarcoSEG Racing Academy21SEG Racing Academy0:11
0:11
1774 DVERSNES FredrikTeam Coop 24Team Coop ,,
0:11
18117 ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:14
0:14
1983 BERNAS PawełMazowsze Serce Polski30Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:14
20135 HOOLE DaanSEG Racing Academy22SEG Racing Academy,,
0:14
21221 MILTIADIS AndreasCyprus24Cyprus,,
0:14
2275 ERIKSSON JacobTeam Coop 21Team Coop 0:19
0:19
2323 CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:19
2427 ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè0:29
0:29
2546 HEIDUK KimTeam Lotto - Kern Haus21Team Lotto - Kern Haus2:24
2:24
26246 LAUK Karl PatrickTeam Pro Immo Nicolas Roux24Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux,,
2:24
27202 DIMA EmilGiotti Victoria - Savini Due24Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
2:24
28151 PETRUŠ JiříTopforex - ATT Investments24Topforex - ATT Investments,,
2:24
2996 TAEBLING PaulMaloja Pushbikers21Maloja Pushbikers,,
2:24
30106 KULBE LarsTeam SKS Sauerland NRW21Team SKS Sauerland NRW2:27
2:27
3181 BANASZEK AlanMazowsze Serce Polski23Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
2:27
32156 BARTA TomasTopforex - ATT Investments21Topforex - ATT Investments,,
2:27
33136 KRUL WesselSEG Racing Academy21SEG Racing Academy,,
2:27
3436 PLANET CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk27Team Novo Nordisk,,
2:27
35222 AGROTIS AlexandrosCyprus22Cyprus,,
2:27
36107 STOCKMAN AbramTeam SKS Sauerland NRW24Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
2:27
37211 THURAU SvenDauner D&DQ-Akkon24Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
2:27
38116 VERMEULEN MoranTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
2:27
39197 MCGILL ScottAevolo22Aevolo,,
2:27
4033 KAMSTRA BrianTeam Novo Nordisk27Team Novo Nordisk,,
2:27
415 CHRISTAKOS DimitriosGreece21Greece,,
2:27
42121 ŘEHA FilipTufo - Pardus Prostějov20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
2:27
43155 ŠTOČEK MatúšTopforex - ATT Investments22Topforex - ATT Investments,,
2:27
44231 STÖCKLI JanTeam KIBAG-OBOR-CKT22Team KIBAG-OBOR-CKT,,
2:27
454 KARATSIVIS PanagiotisGreece20Greece,,
2:27
46213 RASMANN FrederikDauner D&DQ-Akkon21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
2:27
47201 CRISTA DanielRomania30Romania,,
2:27
4854 FOLTAN AdamDukla Banska Bystrica20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
2:27
49164 GIANNOUTSOS MiltiadisAeolos of Athens Cycling Team23Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team,,
2:27
50245 GUICHARD MickaëlTeam Pro Immo Nicolas Roux27Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux,,
2:27
51193 BRUNNER EricAevolo22Aevolo,,
2:27
52141 PAPANOV MartinBulgaria21Bulgaria,,
2:27
5382 BANASZEK NorbertMazowsze Serce Polski23Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
2:27
54224 PAVLIDES KonstantinosCyprus19Cyprus,,
2:27
5537 BRAND SamTeam Novo Nordisk30Team Novo Nordisk,,
2:27
5642 HUPPERTZ JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus26Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
2:27
57132 DAY ThomasSEG Racing Academy18SEG Racing Academy,,
2:27
5855 KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
2:27
5985 BUDZINSKI TomaszMazowsze Serce Polski22Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
2:27
606 CHRISTOPOULOS-CHELLER Panagiotis Greece25Greece,,
2:27
61124 GRASSLE PavelTufo - Pardus Prostějov36Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
2:27
6256 BELLAN JurajDukla Banska Bystrica25Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
2:27
6321 BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè31Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
2:27
64112 SCHORMAIR FabianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
2:27
6525 GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
2:27
66145 ANDREEV YordanBulgaria26Bulgaria,,
2:27
67162 ILIADIS IoannisAeolos of Athens Cycling Team27Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team,,
2:27
68216 MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian Dauner D&DQ-Akkon20Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
2:27
69122 HNÍK JakubTufo - Pardus Prostějov20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
2:27
70243 ORLHAC BorisTeam Pro Immo Nicolas Roux29Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux,,
2:27
71154 TYRPEKL KarelTopforex - ATT Investments21Topforex - ATT Investments,,
2:27
72131 FLYNN SeanSEG Racing Academy21SEG Racing Academy,,
2:27
73104 ADAMIETZ JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW22Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
2:27
7447 HUGGER JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
2:27
7551 TYBOR PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica33Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
2:27
7643 TARLTON AlexanderTeam Lotto - Kern Haus20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
2:27
7741 KOCH ChristianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus24Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
2:27
7822 CAÑAVERAL JohnatanBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
2:27
7987 STACHOWIAK AdamMazowsze Serce Polski31Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
2:27
8092 DAVIS CoreyMaloja Pushbikers28Maloja Pushbikers,,
2:27
812 KASTRANTAS CharalamposGreece30Greece,,
2:27
8291 BICHLMANN DanielMaloja Pushbikers32Maloja Pushbikers,,
2:27
83123 GRUBER PavelTufo - Pardus Prostějov24Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
2:27
84114 MANGERTSEDER MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
2:27
85111 GROŠELJ ŽigaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
2:27
861 TZORTZAKIS PolychronisGreece32Greece2:58
2:58
8784 BOGUSLAWSKI MarceliMazowsze Serce Polski23Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
2:58
88233 VORRIAS IoannisTeam KIBAG-OBOR-CKT35Team KIBAG-OBOR-CKT10:30
10:30
89196 JUSSAUME TristanAevolo20Aevolo,,
10:30
907 VILA EmilianoGreece23Greece,,
10:30
91223 MATSANGOS AlexandrosCyprus21Cyprus10:53
10:53
9293 GAŁKA MichałMaloja Pushbikers19Maloja Pushbikers,,
10:53
93215 PLAMBECK MoritzDauner D&DQ-Akkon19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
10:53
9411 PAPASTAMATAKIS KiriakosRodilios Cycling Team29Rodilios Cycling Team11:14
11:14
95103 HODAPP JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW21Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
11:14
9652 ČANECKÝ MarekDukla Banska Bystrica32Dukla Banska Bystrica13:07
13:07
97101 BORRESCH JulianTeam SKS Sauerland NRW19Team SKS Sauerland NRW16:11
16:11
9857 HARING MartinDukla Banska Bystrica34Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
16:11
9963 GREEN SimeonEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team41EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team,,
16:11
100192 HECHT GageAevolo23Aevolo,,
16:11
101194 MCNEIL AidanAevolo19Aevolo,,
16:11
102113 FRIEDRICH MarcoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
16:11
103204 LUNCAN SerbanRomania18Romania,,
16:11
104261 TRIANTAFYLLOU AndreasAttica Regional Team36Attica Regional Team21:20
21:20
105191 SHIPLEY GabrielAevolo19Aevolo,,
21:20
106142 GENOV NikolayBulgaria24Bulgaria23:17
23:17
107152 KLABOUCH PetrTopforex - ATT Investments21Topforex - ATT Investments,,
23:17
108153 HETFLEIS PetrTopforex - ATT Investments19Topforex - ATT Investments,,
23:17
10961 ZEGKLIS NikolaosEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team24EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team,,
23:17
11095 WOLLENBERG TimMaloja Pushbikers21Maloja Pushbikers24:12
24:12
11144 DREßLER LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
24:12
112146 RYUSTEMOV DenizBulgaria18Bulgaria,,
24:12
DNF102 THEILER OleTeam SKS Sauerland NRW18Team SKS Sauerland NRW-
DNF195 SCHUNK ConorAevolo21Aevolo-
DNF235 HUMM DanielTeam KIBAG-OBOR-CKT28Team KIBAG-OBOR-CKT-
DNF16 MASTROSAVVAKIS IoannisRodilios Cycling Team48Rodilios Cycling Team-
DNF64 DEGUEURCE JoffreyEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team23EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team-
OTL127 PSZCZOLARSKI WojciechTufo - Pardus Prostějov29Tufo - Pardus Prostějov26:35
26:35
OTL203 PLESEA ValentinRomania27Romania26:48
26:48
OTL62 PEYROTON-DARTET ThomasEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team35EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team,,
26:48
OTL32 IRVINE DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk22Team Novo Nordisk,,
26:48
OTL207 VĂIDIAN Iustin-IoanRomania20Romania,,
26:48
OTL205 DOBRIN IoanRomania19Romania,,
26:48
OTL14 BILIAS IoannisRodilios Cycling Team18Rodilios Cycling Team,,
26:48
OTL163 AVDELAS AlexandrosAeolos of Athens Cycling Team34Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team,,
26:48
OTL31 BENHAMOUDA MehdiTeam Novo Nordisk26Team Novo Nordisk,,
26:48
OTL157 JANOŠ MatyášTopforex - ATT Investments19Topforex - ATT Investments,,
26:48
OTL234 HÄSSIG MarcoTeam KIBAG-OBOR-CKT28Team KIBAG-OBOR-CKT,,
26:48
OTL12 KOUROS IakovosRodilios Cycling Team19Rodilios Cycling Team,,
26:48
OTL72 GRÅSVOLD DennisTeam Coop 20Team Coop ,,
26:48
OTL3 VOLIKAKIS ChristosGreece33Greece,,
26:48
OTL34 DE KEIJZER GerdTeam Novo Nordisk27Team Novo Nordisk,,
26:48
OTL125 DOLNICEK MarekTufo - Pardus Prostějov21Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
26:48
OTL236 KUNZ DominicTeam KIBAG-OBOR-CKT22Team KIBAG-OBOR-CKT,,
26:48
OTL206 MARCU Adi NarcisRomania19Romania,,
26:48
OTL262 KIRIAKIDIS IoannisAttica Regional Team22Attica Regional Team26:56
26:56
OTL263 SKYLODIMOS ChristosAttica Regional Team19Attica Regional Team,,
26:56
OTL264 NTANOVASILIS KonstantinosAttica Regional Team21Attica Regional Team,,
26:56
OTL65 SOULA GuillaumeEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team40EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team27:00
27:00
OTL161 XOURIS PanagiotisAeolos of Athens Cycling Team50Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team27:06
27:06
OTL143 LUMPAROV GeorgiBulgaria24Bulgaria33:59
33:59
OTL212 BAUER DominikDauner D&DQ-Akkon23Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
33:59
OTL265 NTEGIANNIS EvangelosAttica Regional Team18Attica Regional Team,,
33:59
OTL144 GRABCHEV StanislavBulgaria24Bulgaria,,
33:59
OTL53 ROVDER PavolDukla Banska Bystrica19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
33:59
OTL165 KARRIS IoannisAeolos of Athens Cycling Team29Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team,,
33:59
OTL166 MAROSOULIS TheodorosAeolos of Athens Cycling Team37Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team,,
33:59
OTL35 MUNDAY SamuelTeam Novo Nordisk23Team Novo Nordisk,,
33:59
OTL214 GATHEMANN AlbertDauner D&DQ-Akkon19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
33:59
OTL15 PALIKARAS EpameinondasRodilios Cycling Team39Rodilios Cycling Team42:31
42:31
OTL237 STEINER JanTeam KIBAG-OBOR-CKT26Team KIBAG-OBOR-CKT47:55
47:55
OTL13 SAVVAKIS StamatiosRodilios Cycling Team18Rodilios Cycling Team50:08
50:08
OTL226 THYMIDES ConstantinosCyprus34Cyprus,,
50:08
OTL225 PHILOKYPROU ChristosCyprus18Cyprus51:34
51:34
OTL227 THEOPHANOUS StavrosCyprus18Cyprus,,
51:34
OTL126 BABOR DanielTufo - Pardus Prostějov21Tufo - Pardus Prostějov55:33
55:33
OTL232 FREULER Jan-AndréTeam KIBAG-OBOR-CKT29Team KIBAG-OBOR-CKT56:35
56:35
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    04 April 2021
  • Avg. speed winner:
    42.5 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    39
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    186.3 km
  • Race ranking:
    113
  • Won how:

Race profile

Sites