Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2022
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2024
- stage -
Statistics
GO TO
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
International Rhodes GP Powered by Mitsis Hotels
»
2023
»
Startlist
menu
2023
»
International Rhodes GP Powered by Mitsis Hotels
(1.2)
2023
»
One day race
»
Rhodes
›
Rhodes
(186km)
Startlist
more pdf options
Incl. uci-code
Incl. GC times
Incl. flags
Incl. gc+flags
Shirts+info
Startlist
Default
Without dropout indication
Hide dropouts
170
riders
EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team (CT)
1
BLAS Blayde
3
JOBBER James
4
ORR Robert
5
SOULA Guillaume
6
GREEN Simeon
7
PEYROTON-DARTET Thomas
DS
ROUSTAIN Alexandre
team statistics in race
ATT Investments (CT)
11
OTRUBA Jakub
12
KAŠPAR Jan
13
CAMRDA Karel
14
DINA Márton
15
ŠTOČEK Matúš
16
KIVISTIK Gert
17
TUREK Daniel
DS
KALTOFEN Petr
team statistics in race
Storck - Metropol Cycling (CT)
21
MERSEBURG Dominik
22
CLAUSS Marc
23
FISCHER Robin
24
BUSCHLER David
25
WETZEL Claudius
26
SCHWITZGEBEL Lauric Immanuel
27
FRANZ Toni
DS
HANTZSCH Elmar
team statistics in race
Team Vorarlberg (CT)
31
VERMEULEN Moran
32
BERLIN Antoine
33
CABEDO Óscar
34
AMANN Dominik
35
STÜSSI Colin
36
RÜEGG Lukas
37
KNOLLE Jon
DS
SALMEN Werner
team statistics in race
-
Team Dauner | Akkon (CLUB)
41
DUCKERT Roman
42
RAßMANN Frederik
43
DIK Calvin
45
SARNOWSKI Tillman
46
PLAMBECK Moritz
47
HJEMSÆTER Olav
DS
MAMOS Philipp
team statistics in race
-
Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT (CLUB)
51
MACKIE Ewan
52
LAVERICK Joseph
53
SURMON Joseph
54
SNODDEN Oliver
55
GROVER Freddie
56
LYDIC Andrew
57
HOUSLEY Josh
DS
LACAILLE Charlie
team statistics in race
XSpeed United Continental (CT)
61
GONÇALVES Bernardo
62
SILLANKORVA Jaakko
63
BERTRAND Matteo
64
PARGETER Reilly
65
DREYER HELDAHL Sebastian
66
CHRISTOPOULOS-CHELLER Panagiotis
67
KOSZELA Daniel
DS
POTSOS Savvas
team statistics in race
-
Rodilios Cycling Team (CLUB)
71
PAPASTAMATAKIS Kiriakos
72
KOUTOUNIS Aristeidis
73
SAVVAKIS Michail
74
TSIKOURIS Theodoros
75
BILIAS Ioannis
DS
KOUROS Iakovos
team statistics in race
-
Yoeleo Factory Team (CLUB)
81
DROUIN David
82
FURMAN Travis
83
GOODFELLOW William
84
PIOTROW Darren
85
HUMBER-KELLY Dylan
86
DORF McCharthy
87
DENIS Guillaume
DS
DEPECKER Xavier
team statistics in race
Team Novo Nordisk Development (CT)
91
BARNETT Ben
92
BIETRY Sacha
93
POLGA Antonio
94
GODTS Kobe
95
PERCRULE Doriand
96
SMITH Nathan
97
KNUDSEN Hjalte Thor
DS
HOLT Daniel
team statistics in race
Team IBT - Tripeak (CLUB)
101
KLYVER Hjalmar
102
DUE KASPERSEN Kasper
103
RØNHEDE Thorolf
104
NJOR Marckus
105
HANSEN Peter Asbjørn
106
MAGNUSSON Isak
107
OLSEN Rasmus Bisgaard
DS
VISBY Christian
team statistics in race
Team Coop - Repsol (CT)
111
KVAM Kalle
112
DREGE André
113
STENSBY Anton
114
CHRISTOPHERSEN Cedrik Bakke
115
LUNDER Eirik
116
RAVNØY Johan
117
WÆHRE Magnus
DS
DE WEERDT Gilbert
team statistics in race
-
Aevolo (CLUB)
121
SHIPLEY Gabriel
122
WIENKE Brooks
123
BOYLE Evan
124
KLEIN Tobias
125
GULLICKSON Leo
126
WHITE Alexander
127
CHRISTIAN Sean
DS
CREED Michael
team statistics in race
Team Skyline (CT)
131
DUBÉ David
132
GAGNÉ Julien
133
KLEBAN Nick
134
HAMM Emile
135
TURMON Chaz
136
PIMENTEL Stephen
137
GABRICK David
DS
TACCI Michael
team statistics in race
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras (CT)
141
WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh
142
BLUHM Oscar
143
LINDQUIST Christian Ingemann
144
LARSEN Mathias
145
HANSEN Alexander Arnt
146
DAHL Gustav Frederik
147
WANG Gustav
DS
BLUHM Steen
team statistics in race
Dukla Banska Bystrica (CT)
151
TUKA Samuel
152
NAGY Simon
153
LOHINSKÝ Filip
154
KAŠKO Dávid
155
HOZA Denis
156
CHREN Martin
157
KUBIŠ Lukáš
DS
FRAŇO Martin
team statistics in race
EF Education-NIPPO Development Team (CT)
161
KADOTA Yusuke
162
ODA Hijiri
163
ROGORA Kiya
164
STEHLI Félix
165
TODOME Yuhi
166
ŤOUPALÍK Jakub
DS
BOSHOFF Guillaume
team statistics in race
Team Lotto - Kern Haus (CT)
171
KOCH Christian
172
THEILER Ole
173
DREßLER Luca
174
KEUP Pierre-Pascal
176
GEßNER Jakob
DS
TAUMLER Hartmut
team statistics in race
Vino SKO Team (CT)
181
SEMENOV Alexandr
182
MARUKHIN Daniil
184
STRELNIKOV Yegor
185
MULAGALEYEV Vladimir
186
KOLTUNOV Vladimir
187
VAGANOV Alexey
DS
NEPOMNYACHSHIY Yevgeniy
team statistics in race
-
Taurus Cycling (CLUB)
191
BRUNNER Marcus
192
SCHÖNENBERGER Daniel
193
CABRERA Emilio
194
GÄTZI Cyrill
195
STEINACHER Cyrill
196
RÜTIMANN Stefan
197
JANSSEN Christoph
DS
KNOBEL Willy
team statistics in race
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels (CT)
201
BOSCH Manuel
202
FEDERSPIEL Daniel
203
KUKRLE Michael
204
MEILER Martin
205
REUTIMANN Mathias
206
ZANGERLE Emanuel
207
ZOIDL Riccardo
DS
HÖDLMOSER Rupert
team statistics in race
-
Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team (CT)
211
KHALMURATOV Muradjan
212
ABDUKHAKIMOV Timur
213
RAKHIMBAEV Behzodek
214
ELLI Konstantin
215
ALLAMBERGANOV Umirbek
216
SUNNATOV Akramjon
217
ZABIROV Damir
DS
KARIMOV Ruslan
team statistics in race
Romania (NAT)
221
BUTA Catalin
222
DIMA Emil
223
GROSU Eduard-Michael
224
STOICA Stefan Lucian
225
LUNCAN Serban
226
RAILEANU Cristian
DS
VALOPPI Cristiano
team statistics in race
Greece (NAT)
231
BOUGLAS Georgios
232
TZORTZAKIS Polychronis
233
ILIAS Periklis
234
ARVANITOU Nikiforos
235
DRAKOS Nikolaos Michail
236
DOUZAS Dionysios
DS
ZEGKLIS Fotios
team statistics in race
Hagens Berman Axeon (CT)
242
HERZOG Emil
243
DE JONG Nino
245
MORGADO António
246
PLACE Maxence
247
TAVARES Gonçalo
DS
MERCKX Axel
team statistics in race
Cyprus (NAT)
251
AGROTIS Alexandros
252
MILTIADIS Andreas
253
PAVLIDES Konstantinos
254
PHILOKYPROU Christos
255
MATSANGOS Alexandros
256
KOUZIS Georgios
257
KASAPIS Andreas
DS
KOURMPETIS Anastasios
team statistics in race
6m
Indicates the time the rider was added to the startlist. (e.g. 6m = 6 minutes ago, 11h = 11 hours ago)
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
National startlist quality
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)