2023
«
»
2024»19th

International Tour of Hellas

(2.1)
2024»Stage 1b»ThessalonikiParalia Katerinis(92.46km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
187+0:5526
Sprint
MARECZKO Jakub Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
30Team Corratec - Vini Fantini14201:57:14
21+0:001
Sprint
LEITÃO Iúri Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA512,,
0:00
313+0:2654
Sprint
AGNOLETTO Blake ARA | Skip Capital
21ARA | Skip Capital37,,
0:00
491+0:56111
Sprint
AVONDTS Mathis Parkhotel Valkenburg
20Parkhotel Valkenburg5,,
0:00
596+1:00161
Sprint
CATALDO Lorenzo Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
24Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ4,,
0:00
668+0:4366
Sprint
RUDYK Bartosz ATT Investments
25ATT Investments3,,
0:00
797+1:01136
Sprint
GODART Bo Tarteletto - Isorex
25Tarteletto - Isorex2,,
0:00
815+0:2632
Classic
KOPECKÝ Matyáš Team Novo Nordisk
21Team Novo Nordisk1,,
0:00
964+0:4144
Sprint
PINAZZI Mattia VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
23VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè,,
0:00
1037+0:3311
Sprint
BOUGLAS Georgios Burgos - BH
33Burgos - BH,,
0:00
1184+0:5241
Sprint
COLNAGHI Luca VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
25VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè,,
0:00
1260+0:40182
Sprint
21Greece,,
0:00
1338+0:33105
Sprint
PAWLAK Tobiasz Mazowsze Serce Polski
28Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:00
1455+0:38121
Climber
BIRCHILL Harry Saint Piran
23Saint Piran,,
0:00
1540+0:34173
TT
WALTERS Red XSpeed United Continental
25XSpeed United Continental,,
0:00
1610+0:23142
TT
DIRNBAUER Josef Team Felt Felbermayr
25Team Felt Felbermayr,,
0:00
17107+1:0791
Sprint
JOBBER James Global 6 United
30Global 6 United,,
0:00
1859+0:4062
Sprint
NEUMAN Dominik ATT Investments
28ATT Investments,,
0:00
1975+0:4856
Classic
HADDEN Nate ARA | Skip Capital
18ARA | Skip Capital,,
0:00
2076+0:4874
Climber
DORN Vinzent BIKE AID
25BIKE AID,,
0:00
2157+0:39164
Sprint
TAGLIANI Filippo Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
28Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ,,
0:00
2262+0:40151
GC
MEIJERS Jeroen Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team
31Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
2328+0:30171
Climber
KING Matthew XSpeed United Continental
28XSpeed United Continental,,
0:00
2495+1:00196
Climber
18Cyprus,,
0:00
25103+1:03135
Climber
VANDENBULCKE Alex Tarteletto - Isorex
22Tarteletto - Isorex,,
0:00
2626+0:3063
GC
TUREK Daniel ATT Investments
31ATT Investments,,
0:00
27105+1:0642
Classic
ZOCCARATO Samuele VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
26VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè,,
0:00
2879+0:49122
Sprint
SYMONDS Bradley Saint Piran
26Saint Piran,,
0:00
29100+1:02155
Classic
SESSLER Nícolas Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team
30Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
30112+1:1123
Sprint
VIVIANI Attilio Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
27Team Corratec - Vini Fantini,,
0:00
3144+0:3576
GC
SCHIFFER Anton BIKE AID
24BIKE AID,,
0:00
3249+0:36181
Sprint
35Greece,,
0:00
3316+0:26183
Classic
21Greece,,
0:00
3412+0:2583
Classic
BOROŠ Michael Elkov - Kasper
31Elkov - Kasper,,
0:00
3547+0:35123
Climber
HICKS Dylan Saint Piran
20Saint Piran,,
0:00
3621+0:28116
GC
HOPPEZAK Vincent Parkhotel Valkenburg
25Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
0:00
3752+0:36114
Sprint
HEIJNEN Philip Parkhotel Valkenburg
23Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
0:00
38111+1:1096
Climber
BONNEFOIX Edouard Global 6 United
25Global 6 United,,
0:00
3950+0:36101
Sprint
BERNAS Paweł Mazowsze Serce Polski
33Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:00
4072+0:4535
Sprint
PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk
35Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
4194+0:5894
Climber
ORMISTON Callum Global 6 United
23Global 6 United,,
0:00
4229+0:3164
GC
DINA Márton ATT Investments
28ATT Investments,,
0:00
4346+0:3584
Sprint
ŤOUPALÍK Jakub Elkov - Kasper
22Elkov - Kasper,,
0:00
4477+0:4971
GC
YEMANE Dawit BIKE AID
26BIKE AID,,
0:00
4556+0:39112
GC
VAN ZANDEN Otto Parkhotel Valkenburg
19Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
0:00
4666+0:42104
GC
KACZMAREK Jakub Mazowsze Serce Polski
30Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:00
4735+0:3313
Climber
LANGELLOTTI Victor Burgos - BH
28Burgos - BH,,
0:00
4880+0:50192
TT
22Cyprus,,
0:00
4998+1:01193
TT
24Cyprus,,
0:00
507+0:20191
TT
27Cyprus,,
0:00
5130+0:3121
Climber
CONTI Valerio Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
31Team Corratec - Vini Fantini,,
0:00
5292+0:5725
TT
GONZÁLEZ Roberto Carlos Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
29Team Corratec - Vini Fantini,,
0:00
536+0:18124
TT
BAKER Rowan Saint Piran
22Saint Piran,,
0:00
5454+0:38174
Climber
HUMBER-KELLY Dylan XSpeed United Continental
20XSpeed United Continental,,
0:00
5588+0:55126
Classic
ROBOTHAM Rhys Saint Piran
23Saint Piran,,
0:00
56104+1:06153
Sprint
FELIPE Marcelo Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team
34Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
5773+0:4652
Classic
PROCTOR-PARKER Dylan ARA | Skip Capital
19ARA | Skip Capital,,
0:00
5871+0:45102
Climber
BUDZIŃSKI Tomasz Mazowsze Serce Polski
26Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:00
5933+0:3245
Climber
TOLIO Alex VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
24VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè,,
0:00
6074+0:462
Climber
ARRIOLA-BENGOA Julen Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
6161+0:406
Climber
GONZÁLEZ David Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
62102+1:0386
Sprint
OBDRŽÁLEK Tomáš Elkov - Kasper
21Elkov - Kasper,,
0:00
6323+0:28184
Sprint
37Greece,,
0:00
6436+0:3314
GC
APARICIO Mario Burgos - BH
24Burgos - BH,,
0:00
6527+0:3075
TT
MATTHEIS Oliver BIKE AID
29BIKE AID,,
0:00
6641+0:3465
Sprint
ŠTOČEK Matúš ATT Investments
25ATT Investments,,
0:00
6765+0:4153
Climber
TOMKINSON Tyler ARA | Skip Capital
19ARA | Skip Capital,,
0:00
6867+0:4234
GC
LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk
35Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
6945+0:35141
TT
BROŻYNA Piotr Team Felt Felbermayr
29Team Felt Felbermayr,,
0:00
7089+0:56156
GC
MENDES José Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team
39Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
7151+0:36131
GC
MARCHAND Gianni Tarteletto - Isorex
33Tarteletto - Isorex,,
0:00
72114+1:1372
GC
BALÁZS Máté BIKE AID
18BIKE AID,,
0:00
7348+0:3636
Sprint
RIDOLFO Filippo Team Novo Nordisk
22Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
7442+0:3443
Climber
LUCCA Riccardo VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
27VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè,,
0:00
7522+0:28185
TT
26Greece,,
0:00
7643+0:35143
Climber
PERNSTEINER Hermann Team Felt Felbermayr
33Team Felt Felbermayr,,
0:00
7778+0:4922
Climber
MONACO Alessandro Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
26Team Corratec - Vini Fantini,,
0:00
7882+0:51113
Climber
SCHUCH Mike Parkhotel Valkenburg
21Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
0:00
7920+0:28186
Sprint
VILA Emiliano Greece
26Greece,,
0:00
80109+1:08176
TT
CHRISTOPOULOS-CHELLER Panagiotis XSpeed United Continental
28XSpeed United Continental,,
0:00
8134+0:3285
GC
PŘIDAL Tomáš Elkov - Kasper
20Elkov - Kasper,,
0:00
8219+0:273
GC
BALDERSTONE Abel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
8325+0:30125
GC
HANNAY Tyler Saint Piran
20Saint Piran,,
0:00
8411+0:24132
Climber
DE KEYSER Ewout Tarteletto - Isorex
23Tarteletto - Isorex,,
0:00
8563+0:4151
Sprint
MILLER Lachlan ARA | Skip Capital
20ARA | Skip Capital,,
0:00
864+0:13144
TT
RITZINGER Felix Team Felt Felbermayr
27Team Felt Felbermayr,,
0:00
8718+0:26134
Classic
DEMEYERE Torsten Tarteletto - Isorex
26Tarteletto - Isorex,,
0:00
883+0:1261
GC
OTRUBA Jakub ATT Investments
26ATT Investments,,
0:00
892+0:0812
TT
GATE Aaron Burgos - BH
33Burgos - BH,,
0:00
9070+0:43163
TT
BUTA Catalin Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
21Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ,,
0:00
9186+0:5393
TT
O'CONNOR Ronan Global 6 United
20Global 6 United,,
0:00
9231+0:314
GC
BERWICK Sebastian Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
9339+0:345
Classic
CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
9424+0:29175
TT
JANSSEN Christoph XSpeed United Continental
24XSpeed United Continental,,
0:00
95113+1:1295
TT
GABRICK David Global 6 United
21Global 6 United,,
0:00
96115+1:14165
TT
SIDLÓ Dániel Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
20Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ,,
0:00
9758+0:40172
Classic
RADCLIFFE George XSpeed United Continental
20XSpeed United Continental,,
0:00
9881+0:51115
Classic
KONING Stef Parkhotel Valkenburg
20Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
0:00
9953+0:3782
Sprint
ZAHÁLKA Matěj Elkov - Kasper
30Elkov - Kasper,,
0:00
100106+1:06154
Sprint
NIETO Edgar Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team
37Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
101108+1:08162
Sprint
NARUMI Soh Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
26Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ,,
0:00
102116+1:16106
Sprint
LACH Kamil Mazowsze Serce Polski
20Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:00
10383+0:5155
Classic
JESSEN Cohen ARA | Skip Capital
18ARA | Skip Capital,,
0:00
104101+1:02133
Sprint
DE POORTER Maxime Tarteletto - Isorex
28Tarteletto - Isorex,,
0:00
10590+0:5631
Sprint
SMITH Nathan Team Novo Nordisk
23Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
10669+0:43103
Sprint
CZABOK Konrad Mazowsze Serce Polski
23Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:00
1079+0:2215
Sprint
JACKSON George Burgos - BH
24Burgos - BH,,
0:00
10899+1:0224
Climber
DEBONS Antoine Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
26Team Corratec - Vini Fantini,,
0:00
109110+1:0933
Sprint
POLI Umberto Team Novo Nordisk
27Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
11014+0:26146
GC
ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felt Felbermayr
36Team Felt Felbermayr,,
0:00
111117+2:05194
TT
19Cyprus1:03
1:03
11293+0:5716
Climber
ANGULO Antonio Burgos - BH
32Burgos - BH0:00
0:00
11317+0:2692
Sprint
BALLABIO Giacomo Global 6 United
26Global 6 United,,
0:00
11432+0:32145
Sprint
PURTSCHELLER Jakob Team Felt Felbermayr
19Team Felt Felbermayr,,
0:00
11585+0:5373
Sprint
BOUVIER Léo BIKE AID
26BIKE AID,,
0:00
116118+4:00152
Sprint
OCHOA Carlos Francisco Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team
29Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team2:13
2:13
1175+0:17195
Sprint
19Cyprus0:00
0:00
1188+0:2081
Sprint
KUBIŠ Lukáš Elkov - Kasper
24Elkov - Kasper,,
0:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Timelimit 12%, or 2:11:18 (+14:04)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-1
Sprint
LEITÃO Iúri Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA32:03:53..
22-12
TT
GATE Aaron Burgos - BH
33Burgos - BH0:08
0:08
..
33-61
GC
OTRUBA Jakub ATT Investments
26ATT Investments0:12
0:12
..
44-144
TT
RITZINGER Felix Team Felt Felbermayr
27Team Felt Felbermayr0:13
0:13
..
55-195
TT
19Cyprus0:17
0:17
..
66-124
TT
BAKER Rowan Saint Piran
22Saint Piran0:18
0:18
..
77-191
TT
27Cyprus0:20
0:20
..
88-81
Sprint
KUBIŠ Lukáš Elkov - Kasper
24Elkov - Kasper,,
0:20
..
99-15
Sprint
JACKSON George Burgos - BH
24Burgos - BH0:22
0:22
..
1010-142
TT
DIRNBAUER Josef Team Felt Felbermayr
25Team Felt Felbermayr0:23
0:23
..
1111-132
Climber
DE KEYSER Ewout Tarteletto - Isorex
23Tarteletto - Isorex0:24
0:24
..
1212-83
Classic
BOROŠ Michael Elkov - Kasper
31Elkov - Kasper0:25
0:25
..
1319▲654
Sprint
AGNOLETTO Blake ARA | Skip Capital
21ARA | Skip Capital0:26
0:26
..
1413▼1146
GC
ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felt Felbermayr
36Team Felt Felbermayr,,
0:26
..
1514▼132
Classic
KOPECKÝ Matyáš Team Novo Nordisk
21Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:26
..
1615▼1183
Classic
21Greece,,
0:26
..
1716▼192
Sprint
BALLABIO Giacomo Global 6 United
26Global 6 United,,
0:26
..
1817▼1134
Classic
DEMEYERE Torsten Tarteletto - Isorex
26Tarteletto - Isorex,,
0:26
..
1918▼13
GC
BALDERSTONE Abel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:27
0:27
..
2020-186
Sprint
VILA Emiliano Greece
26Greece0:28
0:28
..
2121-116
GC
HOPPEZAK Vincent Parkhotel Valkenburg
25Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
0:28
..
2222-185
TT
26Greece,,
0:28
..
2323-184
Sprint
37Greece,,
0:28
..
2431▲7175
TT
JANSSEN Christoph XSpeed United Continental
24XSpeed United Continental0:29
0:29
..
2524▼1125
TT
HANNAY Tyler Saint Piran
20Saint Piran0:30
0:30
..
2625▼163
GC
TUREK Daniel ATT Investments
31ATT Investments,,
0:30
..
2726▼175
TT
MATTHEIS Oliver BIKE AID
29BIKE AID,,
0:30
..
2827▼1171
Climber
KING Matthew XSpeed United Continental
28XSpeed United Continental,,
0:30
..
2928▼164
GC
DINA Márton ATT Investments
28ATT Investments0:31
0:31
..
3029▼121
Climber
CONTI Valerio Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
31Team Corratec - Vini Fantini,,
0:31
..
3130▼14
GC
BERWICK Sebastian Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:31
..
3232-145
Sprint
PURTSCHELLER Jakob Team Felt Felbermayr
19Team Felt Felbermayr0:32
0:32
..
3333-45
Climber
TOLIO Alex VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
24VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè,,
0:32
..
3434-85
GC
PŘIDAL Tomáš Elkov - Kasper
20Elkov - Kasper,,
0:32
..
3535-13
Climber
LANGELLOTTI Victor Burgos - BH
28Burgos - BH0:33
0:33
..
3636-14
GC
APARICIO Mario Burgos - BH
24Burgos - BH,,
0:33
..
3737-11
Sprint
BOUGLAS Georgios Burgos - BH
33Burgos - BH,,
0:33
..
3838-105
Sprint
PAWLAK Tobiasz Mazowsze Serce Polski
28Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:33
..
3939-5
Classic
CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:34
0:34
..
4040-173
TT
WALTERS Red XSpeed United Continental
25XSpeed United Continental,,
0:34
..
4141-65
Sprint
ŠTOČEK Matúš ATT Investments
25ATT Investments,,
0:34
..
4242-43
Climber
LUCCA Riccardo VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
27VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè,,
0:34
..
4343-143
Climber
PERNSTEINER Hermann Team Felt Felbermayr
33Team Felt Felbermayr0:35
0:35
..
4444-76
GC
SCHIFFER Anton BIKE AID
24BIKE AID,,
0:35
..
4545-141
TT
BROŻYNA Piotr Team Felt Felbermayr
29Team Felt Felbermayr,,
0:35
..
4646-84
Sprint
ŤOUPALÍK Jakub Elkov - Kasper
22Elkov - Kasper,,
0:35
..
4747-123
Climber
HICKS Dylan Saint Piran
20Saint Piran,,
0:35
..
4848-36
Sprint
RIDOLFO Filippo Team Novo Nordisk
22Team Novo Nordisk0:36
0:36
..
4949-181
Sprint
35Greece,,
0:36
..
5050-101
Sprint
BERNAS Paweł Mazowsze Serce Polski
33Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:36
..
5151-131
GC
MARCHAND Gianni Tarteletto - Isorex
33Tarteletto - Isorex,,
0:36
..
5252-114
Sprint
HEIJNEN Philip Parkhotel Valkenburg
23Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
0:36
..
5353-82
Sprint
ZAHÁLKA Matěj Elkov - Kasper
30Elkov - Kasper0:37
0:37
..
5454-174
Climber
HUMBER-KELLY Dylan XSpeed United Continental
20XSpeed United Continental0:38
0:38
..
5555-121
Climber
BIRCHILL Harry Saint Piran
23Saint Piran,,
0:38
..
5656-112
Climber
VAN ZANDEN Otto Parkhotel Valkenburg
19Parkhotel Valkenburg0:39
0:39
..
5757-164
Sprint
TAGLIANI Filippo Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
28Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ,,
0:39
..
5858-172
Classic
RADCLIFFE George XSpeed United Continental
20XSpeed United Continental0:40
0:40
..
5959-62
Sprint
NEUMAN Dominik ATT Investments
28ATT Investments,,
0:40
..
6060-182
Sprint
21Greece,,
0:40
..
6161-6
Climber
GONZÁLEZ David Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:40
..
6262-151
GC
MEIJERS Jeroen Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team
31Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team,,
0:40
..
6363-51
Sprint
MILLER Lachlan ARA | Skip Capital
20ARA | Skip Capital0:41
0:41
..
6464-44
Sprint
PINAZZI Mattia VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
23VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè,,
0:41
..
6565-53
Climber
TOMKINSON Tyler ARA | Skip Capital
19ARA | Skip Capital,,
0:41
..
6666-104
GC
KACZMAREK Jakub Mazowsze Serce Polski
30Mazowsze Serce Polski0:42
0:42
..
6767-34
GC
LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk
35Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:42
..
6868-66
Sprint
RUDYK Bartosz ATT Investments
25ATT Investments0:43
0:43
..
6969-103
Sprint
CZABOK Konrad Mazowsze Serce Polski
23Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:43
..
7070-163
Sprint
BUTA Catalin Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
21Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ,,
0:43
..
7171-102
Climber
BUDZIŃSKI Tomasz Mazowsze Serce Polski
26Mazowsze Serce Polski0:45
0:45
..
7272-35
Sprint
PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk
35Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:45
..
7373-52
Classic
PROCTOR-PARKER Dylan ARA | Skip Capital
19ARA | Skip Capital0:46
0:46
..
7474-2
Classic
ARRIOLA-BENGOA Julen Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:46
..
7575-56
Classic
HADDEN Nate ARA | Skip Capital
18ARA | Skip Capital0:48
0:48
..
7676-74
Climber
DORN Vinzent BIKE AID
25BIKE AID,,
0:48
..
7777-71
GC
YEMANE Dawit BIKE AID
26BIKE AID0:49
0:49
..
7878-22
Climber
MONACO Alessandro Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
26Team Corratec - Vini Fantini,,
0:49
..
7979-122
Sprint
SYMONDS Bradley Saint Piran
26Saint Piran,,
0:49
..
8080-192
TT
22Cyprus0:50
0:50
..
8181-115
TT
KONING Stef Parkhotel Valkenburg
20Parkhotel Valkenburg0:51
0:51
..
8282-113
Climber
SCHUCH Mike Parkhotel Valkenburg
21Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
0:51
..
8383-55
Classic
JESSEN Cohen ARA | Skip Capital
18ARA | Skip Capital,,
0:51
..
8484-41
Sprint
COLNAGHI Luca VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
25VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè0:52
0:52
..
8585-73
Sprint
BOUVIER Léo BIKE AID
26BIKE AID0:53
0:53
..
8686-93
Sprint
O'CONNOR Ronan Global 6 United
20Global 6 United,,
0:53
..
8796▲926
Sprint
MARECZKO Jakub Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
30Team Corratec - Vini Fantini0:55
0:55
..
8887▼1126
Classic
ROBOTHAM Rhys Saint Piran
23Saint Piran,,
0:55
..
8988▼1156
GC
MENDES José Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team
39Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team0:56
0:56
..
9089▼131
Sprint
SMITH Nathan Team Novo Nordisk
23Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:56
..
9190▼1111
Sprint
AVONDTS Mathis Parkhotel Valkenburg
20Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
0:56
..
9291▼125
TT
GONZÁLEZ Roberto Carlos Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
29Team Corratec - Vini Fantini0:57
0:57
..
9392▼116
Climber
ANGULO Antonio Burgos - BH
32Burgos - BH,,
0:57
..
9493▼194
Climber
ORMISTON Callum Global 6 United
23Global 6 United0:58
0:58
..
9594▼1196
Climber
18Cyprus1:00
1:00
..
9695▼1161
Sprint
CATALDO Lorenzo Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
24Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ,,
1:00
..
9797-136
Sprint
GODART Bo Tarteletto - Isorex
25Tarteletto - Isorex1:01
1:01
..
9898-193
TT
24Cyprus,,
1:01
..
99100▲124
Climber
DEBONS Antoine Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
26Team Corratec - Vini Fantini1:02
1:02
..
100101▲1155
Classic
SESSLER Nícolas Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team
30Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team,,
1:02
..
101102▲1133
Sprint
DE POORTER Maxime Tarteletto - Isorex
28Tarteletto - Isorex,,
1:02
..
102103▲186
Sprint
OBDRŽÁLEK Tomáš Elkov - Kasper
21Elkov - Kasper1:03
1:03
..
103104▲1135
Climber
VANDENBULCKE Alex Tarteletto - Isorex
22Tarteletto - Isorex,,
1:03
..
104107▲3153
Sprint
FELIPE Marcelo Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team
34Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team1:06
1:06
..
105105-42
Classic
ZOCCARATO Samuele VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
26VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè,,
1:06
..
106106-154
Sprint
NIETO Edgar Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team
37Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team,,
1:06
..
107108▲191
Sprint
JOBBER James Global 6 United
30Global 6 United1:07
1:07
..
108109▲1162
Sprint
NARUMI Soh Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
26Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ1:08
1:08
..
109110▲1176
TT
CHRISTOPOULOS-CHELLER Panagiotis XSpeed United Continental
28XSpeed United Continental,,
1:08
..
110111▲133
Sprint
POLI Umberto Team Novo Nordisk
27Team Novo Nordisk1:09
1:09
..
111112▲196
Climber
BONNEFOIX Edouard Global 6 United
25Global 6 United1:10
1:10
..
112113▲123
Sprint
VIVIANI Attilio Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
27Team Corratec - Vini Fantini1:11
1:11
..
113114▲195
Sprint
GABRICK David Global 6 United
21Global 6 United1:12
1:12
..
114115▲172
Sprint
BALÁZS Máté BIKE AID
18BIKE AID1:13
1:13
..
115116▲1165
Sprint
SIDLÓ Dániel Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
20Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ1:14
1:14
..
116117▲1106
Sprint
LACH Kamil Mazowsze Serce Polski
20Mazowsze Serce Polski1:16
1:16
..
11799▼18194
TT
19Cyprus2:05
2:05
..
118118-152
TT
OCHOA Carlos Francisco Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team
29Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team4:00
4:00
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-1
Sprint
LEITÃO Iúri Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA29+14
2-26
Sprint
MARECZKO Jakub Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
30Team Corratec - Vini Fantini15+15
34▲1144
TT
RITZINGER Felix Team Felt Felbermayr
27Team Felt Felbermayr15+3
42▼212
TT
GATE Aaron Burgos - BH
33Burgos - BH14-
53▼261
GC
OTRUBA Jakub ATT Investments
26ATT Investments13-
6-54
Sprint
AGNOLETTO Blake ARA | Skip Capital
21ARA | Skip Capital13+13
7-111
Sprint
AVONDTS Mathis Parkhotel Valkenburg
20Parkhotel Valkenburg12+12
85▼3195
Sprint
19Cyprus11-
9-161
Sprint
CATALDO Lorenzo Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
24Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ11+11
106▼4124
Sprint
BAKER Rowan Saint Piran
22Saint Piran10-
1114▲332
Classic
KOPECKÝ Matyáš Team Novo Nordisk
21Team Novo Nordisk10+8
12-66
Sprint
RUDYK Bartosz ATT Investments
25ATT Investments10+10
137▼6191
TT
27Cyprus9-
14-136
Sprint
GODART Bo Tarteletto - Isorex
25Tarteletto - Isorex9+9
159▼615
Sprint
JACKSON George Burgos - BH
24Burgos - BH7-
16-44
Sprint
PINAZZI Mattia VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
23VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè7+7
1710▼7142
TT
DIRNBAUER Josef Team Felt Felbermayr
25Team Felt Felbermayr6-
18-11
Sprint
BOUGLAS Georgios Burgos - BH
33Burgos - BH6+6
1911▼8132
Climber
DE KEYSER Ewout Tarteletto - Isorex
23Tarteletto - Isorex5-
20-41
Sprint
COLNAGHI Luca VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
25VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè5+5
218▼1381
Sprint
KUBIŠ Lukáš Elkov - Kasper
24Elkov - Kasper4+-4
2212▼1083
Classic
BOROŠ Michael Elkov - Kasper
31Elkov - Kasper4-
23-182
Sprint
21Greece4+4
2413▼11146
GC
ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felt Felbermayr
36Team Felt Felbermayr3-
25-105
Sprint
PAWLAK Tobiasz Mazowsze Serce Polski
28Mazowsze Serce Polski3+3
26-175
TT
JANSSEN Christoph XSpeed United Continental
24XSpeed United Continental2+2
27-121
Climber
BIRCHILL Harry Saint Piran
23Saint Piran2+2
2815▼13183
Classic
21Greece1-
29-173
TT
WALTERS Red XSpeed United Continental
25XSpeed United Continental1+1
30-153
Sprint
FELIPE Marcelo Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team
34Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1153
Sprint
FELIPE Marcelo Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team
34Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team3+3
2144
TT
RITZINGER Felix Team Felt Felbermayr
27Team Felt Felbermayr2+2
3175
TT
JANSSEN Christoph XSpeed United Continental
24XSpeed United Continental1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-195
TT
19Cyprus2:04:10..
22-124
TT
BAKER Rowan Saint Piran
22Saint Piran0:01
0:01
..
35▲254
Sprint
AGNOLETTO Blake ARA | Skip Capital
21ARA | Skip Capital0:09
0:09
..
43▼132
Classic
KOPECKÝ Matyáš Team Novo Nordisk
21Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:09
..
54▼1183
Classic
21Greece,,
0:09
..
66-125
Classic
HANNAY Tyler Saint Piran
20Saint Piran0:13
0:13
..
77-145
Sprint
PURTSCHELLER Jakob Team Felt Felbermayr
19Team Felt Felbermayr0:15
0:15
..
88-85
GC
PŘIDAL Tomáš Elkov - Kasper
20Elkov - Kasper,,
0:15
..
99-123
Climber
HICKS Dylan Saint Piran
20Saint Piran0:18
0:18
..
1010-174
Climber
HUMBER-KELLY Dylan XSpeed United Continental
20XSpeed United Continental0:21
0:21
..
1111-112
Climber
VAN ZANDEN Otto Parkhotel Valkenburg
19Parkhotel Valkenburg0:22
0:22
..
1212-172
Classic
RADCLIFFE George XSpeed United Continental
20XSpeed United Continental0:23
0:23
..
1313-182
Sprint
21Greece,,
0:23
..
1414-51
Sprint
MILLER Lachlan ARA | Skip Capital
20ARA | Skip Capital0:24
0:24
..
1515-53
Climber
TOMKINSON Tyler ARA | Skip Capital
19ARA | Skip Capital,,
0:24
..
1616-163
Climber
BUTA Catalin Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
21Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ0:26
0:26
..
1717-52
Classic
PROCTOR-PARKER Dylan ARA | Skip Capital
19ARA | Skip Capital0:29
0:29
..
1818-56
Classic
HADDEN Nate ARA | Skip Capital
18ARA | Skip Capital0:31
0:31
..
1919-192
TT
22Cyprus0:33
0:33
..
2020-115
TT
KONING Stef Parkhotel Valkenburg
20Parkhotel Valkenburg0:34
0:34
..
2121-113
Climber
SCHUCH Mike Parkhotel Valkenburg
21Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
0:34
..
2222-55
Classic
JESSEN Cohen ARA | Skip Capital
18ARA | Skip Capital,,
0:34
..
2323-93
Classic
O'CONNOR Ronan Global 6 United
20Global 6 United0:36
0:36
..
2424-111
Sprint
AVONDTS Mathis Parkhotel Valkenburg
20Parkhotel Valkenburg0:39
0:39
..
2525-196
Sprint
18Cyprus0:43
0:43
..
2627▲186
Sprint
OBDRŽÁLEK Tomáš Elkov - Kasper
21Elkov - Kasper0:46
0:46
..
2728▲195
Sprint
GABRICK David Global 6 United
21Global 6 United0:55
0:55
..
2829▲172
Sprint
BALÁZS Máté BIKE AID
18BIKE AID0:56
0:56
..
2930▲1165
Sprint
SIDLÓ Dániel Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
20Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ0:57
0:57
..
3031▲1106
Sprint
LACH Kamil Mazowsze Serce Polski
20Mazowsze Serce Polski0:59
0:59
..
3126▼5194
TT
19Cyprus1:48
1:48
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPRT6:12:41..
22- Burgos - BHPRT0:01
0:01
..
33- Team Felt FelbermayrCT0:03
0:03
..
44- ATT InvestmentsCT0:11
0:11
..
55- Elkov - KasperCT0:15
0:15
..
66- GreeceNAT0:20
0:20
..
77- Saint PiranCT0:21
0:21
..
88- Tarteletto - IsorexCT0:24
0:24
..
99- CyprusNAT0:25
0:25
..
1010- XSpeed United ContinentalCT0:33
0:33
..
1111- Parkhotel ValkenburgCT0:41
0:41
..
1212- Team Novo NordiskPRT0:42
0:42
..
1313- VF Group - Bardiani CSF - FaizanèPRT0:45
0:45
..
1414- ARA | Skip CapitalCT0:48
0:48
..
1515- Mazowsze Serce PolskiCT0:49
0:49
..
1616- BIKE AIDCT0:51
0:51
..
1718▲1 Team Corratec - Vini FantiniPRT1:15
1:15
..
1817▼1 Global 6 UnitedCT,,
1:15
..
1919- Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZCT1:20
1:20
..
2020- Victoria Sports Pro Cycling TeamCT1:36
1:36
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Race information

  • Date:
    15 May 2024
  • Start time:
    16:45 (15:45 CET)
  • Avg. speed winner:
    47.321 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    92.46 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    14
  • Vert. meters:
    434
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    Sprint of large group
  • Avg. temperature:

    Race profile