Search:  
topLogin
2017
-
-
«

2016»41st Internationale Cottbuser Junioren-Etappenfahrt 2016 (2.1)

2016  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
117+0:41 Hodapp Johannes 16202:39:292:39:29
216+0:39 Kierner Florian 1612,,0:00
331+1:03 Märkl Niklas 1770:060:06
426+0:56 Andresen Andreas Lund 1750:100:10
518+0:45 Münstermann Per 174,,0:10
64+0:14 Brüser Karlo 173,,0:10
742+1:12 Käßmann Fabian 172,,0:10
859+1:43 Haupt Tarik 171,,0:10
946+1:18 Babor Daniel 16,,0:10
1053+1:31 Pakalski Henrik 16,,0:10
1140+1:09 Svendsbo Emil 18,,0:10
1282+16:00 Vrancken Vince 17,,0:10
1352+1:24 Sirucek Vaclav 17,,0:10
1467+1:57 Classen Dennis 17,,0:10
153+0:12 Hamberger Maximilian 17,,0:10
167+0:24 Banusch Richard 17,,0:10
1758+1:43 Albanowski Kajetan 16,,0:10
1868+1:59 Ansons Kristers 16,,0:10
1923+0:50 Clauss Marc 17,,0:10
2064+1:54 Goeke Nils ,,0:10
2148+1:18 Mechsner Josh 17,,0:10
2225+0:51 Schmitz Brune 16,,0:10
2327+0:57 Wall Christoffer 17,,0:10
2463+1:52 Funk Timo 17,,0:10
2519+0:45 Kaimer Eriksen Kristian 160:090:09
2679+3:58 Bayer Tobias 160:100:10
2762+1:51 Cakss Niklavs Aleksandrs 17,,0:10
281+0:00 Flicke Bastian 17,,0:10
2945+1:15 Kamlot Tom 16,,0:10
3036+1:07 Lutz Jakob 17,,0:10
3114+0:35 Ambrosius Carlos 17,,0:10
3276+2:20 Pelcers Kristaps 16,,0:10
3313+0:34 Sonntag Elias 18,,0:10
3473+2:14 Kunert Pepe 17,,0:10
3574+2:16 Osaland Kristjan 17,,0:10
3612+5:55:05 Brückner Rico 16,,0:10
3769+2:00 Baldinger Lukas 17,,0:10
3841+1:12 Zierenner Louis ,,0:10
3970+2:02 Litkowski Maciej-marek ,,0:10
4065+1:54 Haugeneder Manuel ,,0:10
4175+2:18 Bindemanis Kristofers 16,,0:10
4215+0:38 Rudyk Bartosz 17,,0:10
4329+1:01 Petereit Janik ,,0:10
4481+8:48 Banzer Johannes 16,,0:10
456+0:20 Ognedal Thomas 160:070:07
468+0:25 Hollmann Juri 160:090:09
4766+1:57 Hahner Mika 0:100:10
4820+0:45 Hugger Jan 17,,0:10
4921+0:47 Andersson Andreas 16,,0:10
5057+1:38 Kasterich Constantin ,,0:10
5130+1:02 Dienert Raphael 18,,0:10
5228+0:59 Michalski Piotr ,,0:10
5378+3:36 Knolle Jon 16,,0:10
5433+1:06 Röber Dominik 16,,0:10
5551+1:23 Zschocke Maximilian 17,,0:10
5677+2:26 Hartz Finnley 16,,0:10
572+0:11 Hulgaard Morten 17,,0:10
5834+1:06 Winkler Nick ,,0:10
5922+0:48 Nikuradse Nicolas 17,,0:10
6060+1:47 Meiler Martin 18,,0:10
6144+1:15 Reineck Marian 17,,0:10
6237+1:08 Ortner Lukas 17,,0:10
635+0:16 Wacker Felix 0:050:05
6439+1:09 Otto Jan Hendrik 180:100:10
6535+1:07 Lunder Erik 16,,0:10
6654+1:35 Kalnins Marcis 17,,0:10
679+5:55:04 Nolde Tobias 17,,0:10
6856+1:37 Szytniewski Cezary ,,0:10
6950+1:23 Otterbein Rene 17,,0:10
7024+0:50 Klabouch Petr 16,,0:10
7132+1:03 Olsen Marcus 18,,0:10
7210+5:55:05 Groß FelixRad-Net Rose Team 17Rad-Net Rose Team,,0:10
7380+7:11 Lehr Maximilian ,,0:10
7443+1:13 Okuniewski Sebastian ,,0:10
7549+1:18 Simunek Adam 18,,0:10
7647+1:18 Deike Robert 17,,0:10
7711+0:31 Thijssen Gerben 17,,0:10
7838+1:08 Pazik Piotr ,,0:10
7955+1:36 Mol Wesley 17,,0:10
8061+1:48 Tenbrock Constantin ,,0:10
8171+2:04 Nilsson Rasmus ,,0:10
8272+2:05 Rudys Paul 170:420:42
DNF+ -5:55:22 Koudela Dominik --
DNF+ -5:55:22 Aschenbrenner Michel 16,,-
DNF+ -5:55:22 Weber Philip 17,,-
DNF+ -5:55:22 Schwalb Henrik 16,,-
DNF+ -5:55:22 Irendorfer Moritz 17,,-
DNF+ -5:55:22 Bonne Bert 17,,-
DNF+ -5:55:22 Lippmann Axel 16,,-
DNF+ -5:55:22 Benecke Jan-christoph 17,,-
DNF+ -5:55:22 Taebling Paul 16,,-
DNF+ -5:55:22 Reiter Ludwig 17,,-
DNF+ -5:55:22 Klein Julius ,,-
DNF+ -5:55:22 Gielen Jorne 16,,-
DNF+ -5:55:22 Henninger Manuel ,,-
DNF+ -5:55:22 Serneels Dieter 17,,-
DNF+ -5:55:22 Heinschke Leon 16,,-
DNF+ -5:55:22 Galle Felix ,,-
DNF+ -5:55:22 Mild Simon 17,,-
DNF+ -5:55:22 Kling Laurenz ,,-
DNF+ -5:55:22 Andersen Sander 16,,-
DNF+ -5:55:22 Mangertseder Matthias 17,,-
DNF+ -5:55:22 Spuhrmann Niklas ,,-
DNF+ -5:55:22 Döpel Robin ,,-
DNF+ -5:55:22 Wehmeier Tim 16,,-
DNF+ -5:55:22 Grabowsky Joe 16,,-
DNF+ -5:55:22 Haslinger Tobias 16,,-
DNS+ -5:55:22 Müller Tom 17,,-
DNS+ -5:55:22 Heidemann Miguel 18,,-
DNS+ -5:55:22 Rutsch Jonas 18,,-
DNS+ -5:55:22 Otruba Jakub 18,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntTime
11- Flicke Bastian 171005:55:225:55:22
22- Hulgaard Morten 17700:110:11
34▲1 Hamberger Maximilian 17500:120:12
43▼1 Brüser Karlo 17360:140:14
55- Wacker Felix 280:160:16
66- Ognedal Thomas 16240:200:20
77- Banusch Richard 17200:240:24
811▲3 Hollmann Juri 16180:250:25
98▼1 Nolde Tobias 17165:55:045:55:04
1010- Groß FelixRad-Net Rose Team 17Rad-Net Rose Team145:55:055:55:05
1112▲1 Thijssen Gerben 17120:310:31
1216▲4 Brückner Rico 16105:55:055:55:05
1314▲1 Sonntag Elias 1880:340:34
1415▲1 Ambrosius Carlos 1770:350:35
1517▲2 Rudyk Bartosz 1760:380:38
1625▲9 Kierner Florian 1650:390:39
1728▲11 Hodapp Johannes 1640:410:41
1818- Münstermann Per 1730:450:45
1921▲2 Kaimer Eriksen Kristian 162,,0:45
2019▼1 Hugger Jan 171,,0:45
2122▲1 Andersson Andreas 160:470:47
2223▲1 Nikuradse Nicolas 170:480:48
2326▲3 Clauss Marc 170:500:50
2427▲3 Klabouch Petr 16,,0:50
2529▲4 Schmitz Brune 160:510:51
2630▲4 Andresen Andreas Lund 170:560:56
2731▲4 Wall Christoffer 170:570:57
2832▲4 Michalski Piotr 0:590:59
2934▲5 Petereit Janik 1:011:01
3035▲5 Dienert Raphael 181:021:02
3148▲17 Märkl Niklas 171:031:03
3236▲4 Olsen Marcus 18,,1:03
3337▲4 Röber Dominik 161:061:06
3438▲4 Winkler Nick ,,1:06
3539▲4 Lunder Erik 161:071:07
3640▲4 Lutz Jakob 17,,1:07
3741▲4 Ortner Lukas 171:081:08
3843▲5 Pazik Piotr ,,1:08
3944▲5 Otto Jan Hendrik 181:091:09
4045▲5 Svendsbo Emil 18,,1:09
4152▲11 Zierenner Louis 1:121:12
4253▲11 Käßmann Fabian 17,,1:12
4354▲11 Okuniewski Sebastian 1:131:13
4457▲13 Reineck Marian 171:151:15
4558▲13 Kamlot Tom 16,,1:15
4659▲13 Babor Daniel 161:181:18
4760▲13 Deike Robert 17,,1:18
4861▲13 Mechsner Josh 17,,1:18
4962▲13 Simunek Adam 18,,1:18
5064▲14 Otterbein Rene 171:231:23
5166▲15 Zschocke Maximilian 17,,1:23
5265▲13 Sirucek Vaclav 171:241:24
5368▲15 Pakalski Henrik 161:311:31
5473▲19 Kalnins Marcis 171:351:35
5574▲19 Mol Wesley 171:361:36
5676▲20 Szytniewski Cezary 1:371:37
5777▲20 Kasterich Constantin 1:381:38
5878▲20 Albanowski Kajetan 161:431:43
5979▲20 Haupt Tarik 17,,1:43
6080▲20 Meiler Martin 181:471:47
6182▲21 Tenbrock Constantin 1:481:48
6283▲21 Cakss Niklavs Aleksandrs 171:511:51
6385▲22 Funk Timo 171:521:52
6486▲22 Goeke Nils 1:541:54
6588▲23 Haugeneder Manuel ,,1:54
6689▲23 Hahner Mika 1:571:57
6790▲23 Classen Dennis 17,,1:57
6891▲23 Ansons Kristers 161:591:59
6992▲23 Baldinger Lukas 172:002:00
7094▲24 Litkowski Maciej-marek 2:022:02
7195▲24 Nilsson Rasmus 2:042:04
7270▼2 Rudys Paul 172:052:05
7397▲24 Kunert Pepe 172:142:14
7498▲24 Osaland Kristjan 172:162:16
7599▲24 Bindemanis Kristofers 162:182:18
76100▲24 Pelcers Kristaps 162:202:20
77103▲26 Hartz Finnley 162:262:26
78109▲31 Knolle Jon 163:363:36
7933▼46 Bayer Tobias 163:583:58
8071▼9 Lehr Maximilian 7:117:11
8151▼30 Banzer Johannes 168:488:48
82108▲26 Vrancken Vince 1716:0016:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 10th April 2016
Race category:
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: J-2.1

Websites:
www.rsc-cottbus.de/junioren-etappen-fahrt/2016/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10677 sec.