Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
-
«

2019»44th Internationale Cottbuser Junioren-Etappenfahrt (2.1)

2019  Youth classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamPntTime
145+1:24 Maes Juul 17202:41:162:41:16
217+0:43 Pierza Laurent 1612,,0:00
352+1:39 Rost Magnus 187,,0:00
41+0:00 Gałka Michał 175,,0:00
523+0:49 Oelke Tim 184,,0:00
62+0:14 Wilksch Hannes 173,,0:00
714+0:41 Kazis Daniels 182,,0:00
888+11:31 Sliwka Daniel 1,,0:00
935+1:11 Petersen Sebastian 18,,0:00
1020+0:46 Rubenis Pauls 17,,0:00
1128+0:59 Gross Franz 17,,0:00
1237+1:15 Kristensen Jonas Tanski ,,0:00
1382+3:23 Azelis Eitvilas 17,,0:00
1418+0:43 Lutter Eric ,,0:00
1577+2:36 Zuger Adrian ,,0:00
1666+2:09 Marcu Adi Narcis ,,0:00
1784+10:22 Verkoeyen Michiel 17,,0:00
1865+2:06 Jezek Tomas ,,0:00
1967+2:09 Nielsen Oliver ,,0:00
2031+1:05 Erringsø Frederik 16,,0:00
2160+1:53 Norutis Zygimantas 16,,0:00
2287+11:24 Matuzevicius Zygimanta 16,,0:00
2347+1:28 Rauch Eric ,,0:00
2453+1:40 Madsen Rasmus 16,,0:00
2532+1:07 Dierking Felix ,,0:00
2615+0:41 Redmann Sven ,,0:00
2780+3:17 Kolodziejski Konrad ,,0:00
284+0:19 Betzinger Klaus 16,,0:00
2913+0:41 Zurawski Sven 17,,0:00
309+0:35 Teutenberg Tim Torn 16,,0:00
313+0:17 Heinrich Nicolas 17,,0:00
3290+21:21 Schaible Silas ,,0:00
3364+2:05 Bitinas Mantas ,,0:00
3429+1:03 Temmen Jan-Marc 16,,0:00
3573+2:34 Hanegraaf Stijn 16,,0:00
3670+2:22 Strelis Eduards 17,,0:00
3778+2:45 Bijl Kinley 17,,0:00
3824+0:50 Fratczak Radoslaw 16,,0:00
3962+1:54 Schlachter Franz 17,,0:00
4081+3:23 Lond Daniel 16,,0:00
4172+2:23 Runt Lukas ,,0:00
4251+1:39 Belohvosciks Kristians 17,,0:00
4349+1:34 Aymans Alexander 17,,0:00
4455+1:44 Krenek Adam ,,0:00
4554+1:44 Willems Dennis 18,,0:00
4627+0:54 Zetzsche Theo 17,,0:00
4759+1:51 Eckert Lu ,,0:00
4844+1:24 Voltr Martin ,,0:00
4985+10:22 Malkiewicz Bartosz ,,0:00
507+0:33 Byskov Sarbo Andreas 17,,0:00
5146+1:25 Thorøe-Hansen Nicolas 17,,0:00
5226+0:54 Bader Moritz ,,0:00
5311+0:38 Hansen Peter Asbjørn ,,0:00
546+0:30 Hornstein Tobias 17,,0:00
5543+1:23 Wilk Luke 17,,0:00
5616+0:42 Kretschy Moritz ,,0:00
5740+1:21 Mikutis Aivaras ,,0:00
5848+1:33 Keller Fabian ,,0:00
5930+1:05 Lohse Constantin ,,0:00
6075+2:35 Dobrin Ioan ,,0:00
6192+23:25 Picin Mattew-Denis ,,0:00
6236+1:12 Hoy Simon 17,,0:00
6358+1:50 Wolf Domenik 17,,0:00
6410+0:37 Njor Marckus 17,,0:00
6533+1:10 Nordal Mattias 17,,0:00
6641+1:21 Willems Gilles ,,0:00
6712+0:41 Steinhauser Georg 17,,0:00
6889+12:36 Kloppenborg Lukas Sulaj  17,,0:00
6969+2:19 Oberteicher Matteo 17,,0:00
7056+1:47 Lein Lennart ,,0:00
7119+0:44 Zaremba Tobiasz ,,0:00
7261+1:54 Muller Maxim ,,0:00
7338+1:15 Jaskot Michal 17,,0:00
7425+0:52 Majewski Kacper 16,,0:00
7534+1:11 Rønhede Thorolf 18,,0:00
7668+2:18 Sardina Mika ,,0:00
775+0:24 Kuderczak Dawid 18,,0:00
7871+2:22 Luncan Serban ,,0:00
798+0:34 Niebergall Yannik 17,,0:00
8050+1:36 von Stetten Laurin 16,,0:00
8142+1:23 Duckert Roman ,,0:00
8239+1:20 Theiler Ole 16,,0:00
8357+1:49 Eppert David ,,0:00
8422+0:48 Keup Pierre-Pascal 18,,0:00
8521+0:48 Andersen Kasper 16,,0:00
8679+3:00 Wouters Rick 170:180:18
8774+2:34 van Roy Tristan 17,,0:18
8886+10:58 Bluhm Oscar 170:220:22
8976+2:36 Kahlstorf Bosse ,,0:22
9063+1:57 Lewandowski Radoslaw 0:570:57
9183+4:17 Schöne Marcel 172:092:09
9291+21:29 Raugala Gustas 10:1810:18
DNF+ -5:57:02 Heine Oliver 17--
DNF+ -5:57:02 Stefan Eduard-Valentin ,,-
DNF+ -5:57:02 Josten Henrik 17,,-
DNF+ -5:57:02 Onink Aksel Makwarth ,,-
DNF+ -5:57:02 Krasts Alekss 17,,-
DNF+ -5:57:02 Jassmeier Leon ,,-
DNF+ -5:57:02 Řeha Filip 18,,-
DNF+ -5:57:02 Kisum Magnus 16,,-
DNF+ -5:57:02 Buters Joris 17,,-
DNF+ -5:57:02 Kubacki Sebastian ,,-
DNF+ -5:57:02 Pedersen Mads Mosevang ,,-
DNF+ -5:57:02 Bervoets Michael 18,,-
DNF+ -5:57:02 Chudzinski Philip ,,-
DNS+ -5:57:02 de Groof Pieter 17,,-
DNS+ -5:57:02 Fuhrmann Desimpelaere Victor 18,,-
DNS+ -5:57:02 Dreßler Luca 17,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntTime
11- Gałka Michał 171005:57:025:57:02
22- Wilksch Hannes 17700:140:14
33- Heinrich Nicolas 17500:170:17
44- Betzinger Klaus 16360:190:19
55- Kuderczak Dawid 18280:240:24
66- Hornstein Tobias 17240:300:30
77- Byskov Sarbo Andreas 17200:330:33
88- Niebergall Yannik 17180:340:34
99- Teutenberg Tim Torn 16160:350:35
1016▲6 Njor Marckus 17140:370:37
1110▼1 Hansen Peter Asbjørn 120:380:38
1211▼1 Steinhauser Georg 17100:410:41
1312▼1 Zurawski Sven 178,,0:41
1413▼1 Kazis Daniels 187,,0:41
1514▼1 Redmann Sven 6,,0:41
1615▼1 Kretschy Moritz 50:420:42
1722▲5 Pierza Laurent 1640:430:43
1818- Lutter Eric 3,,0:43
1919- Zaremba Tobiasz 20:440:44
2020- Rubenis Pauls 1710:460:46
2121- Andersen Kasper 160:480:48
2227▲5 Keup Pierre-Pascal 18,,0:48
2324▲1 Oelke Tim 180:490:49
2425▲1 Fratczak Radoslaw 160:500:50
2526▲1 Majewski Kacper 160:520:52
2628▲2 Bader Moritz 0:540:54
2729▲2 Zetzsche Theo 17,,0:54
2830▲2 Gross Franz 170:590:59
2932▲3 Temmen Jan-Marc 161:031:03
3033▲3 Lohse Constantin 1:051:05
3134▲3 Erringsø Frederik 16,,1:05
3235▲3 Dierking Felix 1:071:07
3337▲4 Nordal Mattias 171:101:10
3438▲4 Rønhede Thorolf 181:111:11
3539▲4 Petersen Sebastian 18,,1:11
3640▲4 Hoy Simon 171:121:12
3741▲4 Kristensen Jonas Tanski 1:151:15
3842▲4 Jaskot Michal 17,,1:15
3947▲8 Theiler Ole 161:201:20
4048▲8 Mikutis Aivaras 1:211:21
4149▲8 Willems Gilles ,,1:21
4250▲8 Duckert Roman 1:231:23
4351▲8 Wilk Luke 17,,1:23
4452▲8 Voltr Martin 1:241:24
4558▲13 Maes Juul 17,,1:24
4653▲7 Thorøe-Hansen Nicolas 171:251:25
4754▲7 Rauch Eric 1:281:28
4856▲8 Keller Fabian 1:331:33
4957▲8 Aymans Alexander 171:341:34
5059▲9 von Stetten Laurin 161:361:36
5160▲9 Belohvosciks Kristians 171:391:39
5262▲10 Rost Magnus 18,,1:39
5361▲8 Madsen Rasmus 161:401:40
5463▲9 Willems Dennis 181:441:44
5564▲9 Krenek Adam ,,1:44
5665▲9 Lein Lennart 1:471:47
5766▲9 Eppert David 1:491:49
5867▲9 Wolf Domenik 171:501:50
5968▲9 Eckert Lu 1:511:51
6069▲9 Norutis Zygimantas 161:531:53
6170▲9 Muller Maxim 1:541:54
6271▲9 Schlachter Franz 17,,1:54
6331▼32 Lewandowski Radoslaw 1:571:57
6472▲8 Bitinas Mantas 2:052:05
6573▲8 Jezek Tomas 2:062:06
6675▲9 Marcu Adi Narcis 2:092:09
6776▲9 Nielsen Oliver ,,2:09
6879▲11 Sardina Mika 2:182:18
6980▲11 Oberteicher Matteo 172:192:19
7081▲11 Strelis Eduards 172:222:22
7182▲11 Luncan Serban ,,2:22
7283▲11 Runt Lukas 2:232:23
7386▲13 Hanegraaf Stijn 162:342:34
7478▲4 van Roy Tristan 17,,2:34
7587▲12 Dobrin Ioan 2:352:35
7677▲1 Kahlstorf Bosse 2:362:36
7788▲11 Zuger Adrian ,,2:36
7890▲12 Bijl Kinley 172:452:45
7989▲10 Wouters Rick 173:003:00
8091▲11 Kolodziejski Konrad 3:173:17
8192▲11 Lond Daniel 163:233:23
8293▲11 Azelis Eitvilas 17,,3:23
8374▼9 Schöne Marcel 174:174:17
8497▲13 Verkoeyen Michiel 1710:2210:22
8598▲13 Malkiewicz Bartosz ,,10:22
8699▲13 Bluhm Oscar 1710:5810:58
87101▲14 Matuzevicius Zygimanta 1611:2411:24
88102▲14 Sliwka Daniel 11:3111:31
89103▲14 Kloppenborg Lukas Sulaj  1712:3612:36
90106▲16 Schaible Silas 21:2121:21
91100▲9 Raugala Gustas 21:2921:29
92108▲16 Picin Mattew-Denis 23:2523:25
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-4+0:19 Betzinger Klaus 165:57:215:57:21
22-8+0:34 Niebergall Yannik 170:150:15
34▲19+0:35 Teutenberg Tim Torn 160:160:16
43▼111+0:38 Hansen Peter Asbjørn 0:190:19
55-16+0:42 Kretschy Moritz 0:230:23
610▲417+0:43 Pierza Laurent 160:240:24
77-19+0:44 Zaremba Tobiasz 0:250:25
89▲121+0:48 Andersen Kasper 160:290:29
912▲324+0:50 Fratczak Radoslaw 160:310:31
1013▲325+0:52 Majewski Kacper 160:330:33
1114▲326+0:54 Bader Moritz 0:350:35
1216▲429+1:03 Temmen Jan-Marc 160:440:44
1318▲531+1:05 Erringsø Frederik 160:460:46
1417▲332+1:07 Dierking Felix 0:480:48
1520▲539+1:20 Theiler Ole 161:011:01
1621▲540+1:21 Mikutis Aivaras 1:021:02
1722▲541+1:21 Willems Gilles ,,1:02
1823▲542+1:23 Duckert Roman 1:041:04
1928▲945+1:24 Maes Juul 171:051:05
2024▲447+1:28 Rauch Eric 1:091:09
2125▲448+1:33 Keller Fabian 1:141:14
2226▲450+1:36 von Stetten Laurin 161:171:17
2327▲451+1:39 Belohvosciks Kristians 171:201:20
2429▲553+1:40 Madsen Rasmus 161:211:21
2530▲556+1:47 Lein Lennart 1:281:28
2631▲557+1:49 Eppert David 1:301:30
2732▲558+1:50 Wolf Domenik 171:311:31
2834▲659+1:51 Eckert Lu 1:321:32
2936▲760+1:53 Norutis Zygimantas 161:341:34
3015▼1563+1:57 Lewandowski Radoslaw 1:381:38
3137▲664+2:05 Bitinas Mantas 1:461:46
3240▲868+2:18 Sardina Mika 1:591:59
3341▲871+2:22 Luncan Serban 2:032:03
3443▲973+2:34 Hanegraaf Stijn 162:152:15
3539▲474+2:34 van Roy Tristan 17,,2:15
3644▲875+2:35 Dobrin Ioan 2:162:16
3745▲878+2:45 Bijl Kinley 172:262:26
3835▼381+3:23 Lond Daniel 163:043:04
3933▼685+10:22 Malkiewicz Bartosz 10:0310:03
4038▼286+10:58 Bluhm Oscar 1710:3910:39
4146▲587+11:24 Matuzevicius Zygimanta 1611:0511:05
4249▲790+21:21 Schaible Silas 21:0221:02
4350▲792+23:25 Picin Mattew-Denis 23:0623:06
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 14th April 2019
Race category:
Parcours type: 0*

Websites:
www.rsc-cottbus.de/junioren-etappen-fahrt/2016/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10512 sec.