Search:  
topLogin
2006
2004
-
«

2005»2nd Istarsko Proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy (2.2)

2005  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamPntTime
143+4:2031 Brajkovič JanezKRKA - Adria Mobil 21KRKA - Adria Mobil53:42:273:42:27
233+3:5356 Riška MartinPSK Whirlpool 29PSK Whirlpool22:012:01
327+3:40966 Kranjec IgorLoborika 32Loborika1,,2:01
425+3:2111 Kocjan JureRadenska Rog 20Radenska Rog2:042:04
556+6:47126 Gajek ArturAKUD Arnolds Sicherheit 19AKUD Arnolds Sicherheit,,2:04
66+0:197 Tratnik DavidRadenska Rog 22Radenska Rog,,2:04
778+14:29120 Mayr AndreasHofbräu Radler Stuttgart Hofbräu Radler Stuttgart,,2:04
849+6:2422 Dilger Andreas Rennteam Chiemgau Rennteam Chiemgau,,2:04
947+4:584 Ździebłko DawidLegia - Bazyliszek 22Legia - Bazyliszek,,2:04
1037+4:0349 Kunta Jan ASC Dukla Praha 21ASC Dukla Praha,,2:04
1175+13:4528 Ogris VidKRKA - Adria Mobil 20KRKA - Adria Mobil,,2:04
1212+0:2370 Rucker StefanELK Haus-Simplon 25ELK Haus-Simplon,,2:04
1331+3:5081 Vracic DeanTBP Lenart TBP Lenart,,2:04
142+0:0155 Faltýnek JanPSK Whirlpool 31PSK Whirlpool,,2:04
1580+16:5551 Zdimal Zdenek ASC Dukla Praha 22ASC Dukla Praha,,2:04
1646+4:26135 Hoffmann Christoph POT Cottbus POT Cottbus,,2:04
1779+16:5275 Zajc GregorPuris - Kamen Puris - Kamen,,2:04
1810+0:2227 Švab MihaKRKA - Adria Mobil 20KRKA - Adria Mobil,,2:04
1920+1:51138 Nishitani TaijiJapan 24Japan,,2:04
2067+8:28143 Iijima MakotoJapan 34Japan,,2:04
2113+0:2436 Silar UrosSava 26Sava,,2:04
224+0:1842 Kollert Michal Czech Republic 20Czech Republic,,2:04
238+0:2125 Andersen Peter RiisRennteam Chiemgau 24Rennteam Chiemgau,,2:04
247+0:2048 Kozubek StanislavASC Dukla Praha 24ASC Dukla Praha,,2:04
2554+6:3782 Kišerlovski EmanuelTBP Lenart 20TBP Lenart,,2:04
2642+4:1088 Hejduk StanislavCeska Sporitelna MTB Ceska Sporitelna MTB,,2:04
2752+6:36139 Shinbo KokiJapan 30Japan,,2:04
2887+22:55125 Heine David Hofbräu Radler Stuttgart Hofbräu Radler Stuttgart,,2:04
2915+0:3689 Vokrouhlik TomasCeska Sporitelna MTB 23Ceska Sporitelna MTB,,2:04
3050+6:27117 Hristov Stefan KoychevNesebar 19Nesebar,,2:04
315+0:1961 Eibegger MarkusAustria 20Austria,,2:04
3266+8:2263 Benetseder JosefAustria 22Austria,,2:04
3372+11:22123 Reich Markus Hofbräu Radler Stuttgart Hofbräu Radler Stuttgart,,2:04
3417+0:4529 Špilak SimonKRKA - Adria Mobil 18KRKA - Adria Mobil,,2:04
353+0:11102 Miholjević HrvojePerutnina Ptuj 25Perutnina Ptuj,,2:04
3681+19:42110 Kux ChristianTeam Wurzener Sachsen 19Team Wurzener Sachsen,,2:04
3769+10:0874 Varvaruk AnatoliyPuris - Kamen 34Puris - Kamen,,2:04
3871+10:22140 Okazaki KazuyaJapan 32Japan,,2:04
3934+3:5541 Bucháček TomášCzech Republic 27Czech Republic,,2:04
4011+0:2372 Totschnig HaraldELK Haus-Simplon 30ELK Haus-Simplon,,2:04
4114+0:2598 Kvasina MatijaPerutnina Ptuj 23Perutnina Ptuj,,2:04
429+0:2260 Berger HaraldAustria 21Austria,,2:04
4382+20:1466 Bárta JanELK Haus-Simplon 20ELK Haus-Simplon,,2:04
4429+3:4839 Koren KristijanSava 18Sava,,2:04
4545+4:2292 Demanuele DavidLoborika 23Loborika,,2:04
4683+20:2545 Vodehnal JanCzech Republic 22Czech Republic,,2:04
4794+30:45124 Hofbauer RolfHofbräu Radler Stuttgart 18Hofbräu Radler Stuttgart,,2:04
4874+12:50104 Wiele MathiasTeam RG Winfix Berlin 18Team RG Winfix Berlin,,2:04
4940+4:06134 Klipp ChristophPOT Cottbus 20POT Cottbus,,2:04
5051+6:3397 Mahorič MitjaPerutnina Ptuj 28Perutnina Ptuj,,2:04
5170+10:2121 Marx Torsten Rennteam Chiemgau Rennteam Chiemgau,,2:04
5239+4:0677 Pokupec ZvonimirPuris - Kamen 23Puris - Kamen,,2:04
5391+26:0714 Radotic BrunoRijeka 21Rijeka,,2:04
5476+14:0810 Gnezda MatejRadenska Rog 26Radenska Rog,,2:04
5524+3:1330 Kišerlovski RobertKRKA - Adria Mobil 18KRKA - Adria Mobil,,2:04
5693+30:4223 Herbst Wilhelm Rennteam Chiemgau Rennteam Chiemgau,,2:04
5755+6:4080 Cucek NikoTBP Lenart TBP Lenart,,2:04
5819+1:2535 Premužič BorisSava 36Sava,,2:04
5922+1:582 Welniak JaroslawLegia - Bazyliszek 27Legia - Bazyliszek,,2:04
6048+5:56121 Meschenmoser ChristophHofbräu Radler Stuttgart 21Hofbräu Radler Stuttgart,,2:04
6185+22:439 Makarovic LeonRadenska Rog 20Radenska Rog,,2:04
6264+7:29122 Schwarz NikolaiHofbräu Radler Stuttgart 18Hofbräu Radler Stuttgart,,2:04
6392+30:1543 Studnicka DavidCzech Republic 20Czech Republic,,2:04
6426+3:3599 Mervar BoštjanPerutnina Ptuj 31Perutnina Ptuj,,2:04
6586+22:4465 Dürauer NorbertAustria 19Austria,,2:04
6657+6:5438 Kerkez VladimirSava 21Sava,,2:04
6716+0:4467 Hansen AdamELK Haus-Simplon 23ELK Haus-Simplon,,2:04
6841+4:0954 Blahut RadekPSK Whirlpool 31PSK Whirlpool,,2:04
6923+2:161 Żołędziowski GrzegorzLegia - Bazyliszek 25Legia - Bazyliszek,,2:04
7058+6:593 Nowak HubertLegia - Bazyliszek 24Legia - Bazyliszek,,2:04
7165+7:45128 Leben ChristianAKUD Arnolds Sicherheit 19AKUD Arnolds Sicherheit,,2:04
7230+3:4934 Bonča ValterSava 37Sava,,2:04
7335+3:5976 Cotar MartinPuris - Kamen 27Puris - Kamen,,2:04
7436+4:00101 Demarin MassimoPerutnina Ptuj 25Perutnina Ptuj,,2:04
7518+0:5653 Fadrny OndrejPSK Whirlpool 26PSK Whirlpool,,2:04
7638+4:0586 Korinek Radim Ceska Sporitelna MTB 31Ceska Sporitelna MTB,,2:04
7732+3:53118 Rusev Rusen TenevNesebar 22Nesebar,,2:04
7821+1:5644 Zitta PavelCzech Republic 19Czech Republic,,2:04
7988+23:0724 Gorgos RobertRennteam Chiemgau Rennteam Chiemgau,,2:04
8096+37:09119 Petrov Georgiev GeorgiNesebar 19Nesebar,,2:04
8144+4:2257 Raboň FrantišekPSK Whirlpool 21PSK Whirlpool,,2:04
8277+14:2012 Strgar MaticRadenska Rog 22Radenska Rog,,2:04
8384+20:398 Omulec AndrejRadenska Rog 22Radenska Rog,,2:04
8428+3:4458 Martínek PavelPSK Whirlpool 23PSK Whirlpool,,2:04
8568+8:40141 Manabe KazuyukiJapan 35Japan,,2:04
8653+6:37142 Beppu TakumiJapan 25Japan,,2:04
8760+7:135 Jezierski Sebastian Legia - Bazyliszek 24Legia - Bazyliszek2:252:25
8895+32:31112 Mohs ErikTeam Wurzener Sachsen 18Team Wurzener Sachsen2:292:29
8961+7:1978 Jelic BorjaPuris - Kamen 30Puris - Kamen2:312:31
9089+23:1646 Kesl MichalCzech Republic 22Czech Republic,,2:31
9159+7:0350 Mourecek Michael ASC Dukla Praha 24ASC Dukla Praha,,2:31
9290+23:27114 Fischer Fritz Team Wurzener Sachsen Team Wurzener Sachsen,,2:31
9363+7:20137 Prix EnricoPOT Cottbus 18POT Cottbus2:362:36
9462+7:1947 Hrazdira MichalASC Dukla Praha 27ASC Dukla Praha2:422:42
9573+12:33133 Heinze Christian POT Cottbus 21POT Cottbus2:572:57
961+0:00100 Božič BorutPerutnina Ptuj 24Perutnina Ptuj2:042:04
9797+38:00132 Hartz Ronny POT Cottbus POT Cottbus4:124:12
9898+44:1195 Blaževic DarkoLoborika 20Loborika10:0110:01
OTL+ - 12:25:06136 Schümberg SebastianPOT Cottbus POT Cottbus--
OTL+ - 12:25:0668 Lechner PetrELK Haus-Simplon 21ELK Haus-Simplon,,-
DNF+ - 12:25:0671 Gründlinger HannesELK Haus-Simplon 27ELK Haus-Simplon,,-
DNF+ - 12:25:06115 Konstantinov Radoslav ValentinovTeam Wurzener Sachsen 21Team Wurzener Sachsen,,-
DNF+ - 12:25:0690 Talavasek Michal Ceska Sporitelna MTB Ceska Sporitelna MTB,,-
DNF+ - 12:25:06107 Metzke PhilippTeam RG Winfix Berlin 18Team RG Winfix Berlin,,-
DNF+ - 12:25:0679 Topolovec DavidTBP Lenart TBP Lenart,,-
DNF+ - 12:25:06116 Gyurov SpasNesebar 19Nesebar,,-
DNF+ - 12:25:0615 Rafaj BojanRijeka Rijeka,,-
DNF+ - 12:25:06108 Sawall Marko Team RG Winfix Berlin Team RG Winfix Berlin,,-
DNF+ - 12:25:0684 Mlakar DejanTBP Lenart TBP Lenart,,-
DNF+ - 12:25:06130 Olszewski DanielAKUD Arnolds Sicherheit 23AKUD Arnolds Sicherheit,,-
DNF+ - 12:25:0617 Vicic RomanoRijeka Rijeka,,-
DNF+ - 12:25:06111 Schreckerdbach Stefan Team Wurzener Sachsen Team Wurzener Sachsen,,-
DNF+ - 12:25:0687 Elsnic PavelCeska Sporitelna MTB Ceska Sporitelna MTB,,-
DNF+ - 12:25:06106 Roglin Hendrik Team RG Winfix Berlin Team RG Winfix Berlin,,-
DNF+ - 12:25:0652 Dlouhý VojtěchASC Dukla Praha 24ASC Dukla Praha,,-
DNF+ - 12:25:06113 Arends MichaelTeam Wurzener Sachsen Team Wurzener Sachsen,,-
DNF+ - 12:25:0691 Tvrdik TomasCeska Sporitelna MTB Ceska Sporitelna MTB,,-
DNS+ - 12:25:06127 Odebrecht FelixAKUD Arnolds Sicherheit 20AKUD Arnolds Sicherheit,,-
DNS+ - 12:25:06109 Kleinschmidt Alexander Team RG Winfix Berlin Team RG Winfix Berlin,,-
DNS+ - 12:25:06105 Habenicht HenrikTeam RG Winfix Berlin 20Team RG Winfix Berlin,,-
DNS+ - 12:25:066 Skiba SebastianLegia - Bazyliszek 26Legia - Bazyliszek,,-
DNS+ - 12:25:06129 Scholz TimoAKUD Arnolds Sicherheit 32AKUD Arnolds Sicherheit,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1100 Božič BorutPerutnina Ptuj 24Perutnina Ptuj25 12:25:06 12:25:06
255 Faltýnek JanPSK Whirlpool 31PSK Whirlpool180:010:01
3102 Miholjević HrvojePerutnina Ptuj 25Perutnina Ptuj140:110:11
442 Kollert Michal Czech Republic 20Czech Republic110:180:18
561 Eibegger MarkusAustria 20Austria80:190:19
67 Tratnik DavidRadenska Rog 22Radenska Rog6,,0:19
748 Kozubek StanislavASC Dukla Praha 24ASC Dukla Praha40:200:20
825 Andersen Peter RiisRennteam Chiemgau 24Rennteam Chiemgau30:210:21
960 Berger HaraldAustria 21Austria20:220:22
1027 Švab MihaKRKA - Adria Mobil 20KRKA - Adria Mobil1,,0:22
1172 Totschnig HaraldELK Haus-Simplon 30ELK Haus-Simplon0:230:23
1270 Rucker StefanELK Haus-Simplon 25ELK Haus-Simplon,,0:23
1336 Silar UrosSava 26Sava0:240:24
1498 Kvasina MatijaPerutnina Ptuj 23Perutnina Ptuj0:250:25
1589 Vokrouhlik TomasCeska Sporitelna MTB 23Ceska Sporitelna MTB0:360:36
1667 Hansen AdamELK Haus-Simplon 23ELK Haus-Simplon0:440:44
1729 Špilak SimonKRKA - Adria Mobil 18KRKA - Adria Mobil0:450:45
1853 Fadrny OndrejPSK Whirlpool 26PSK Whirlpool0:560:56
1935 Premužič BorisSava 36Sava1:251:25
20138 Nishitani TaijiJapan 24Japan1:511:51
2144 Zitta PavelCzech Republic 19Czech Republic1:561:56
222 Welniak JaroslawLegia - Bazyliszek 27Legia - Bazyliszek1:581:58
231 Żołędziowski GrzegorzLegia - Bazyliszek 25Legia - Bazyliszek2:162:16
2430 Kišerlovski RobertKRKA - Adria Mobil 18KRKA - Adria Mobil3:133:13
2511 Kocjan JureRadenska Rog 20Radenska Rog3:213:21
2699 Mervar BoštjanPerutnina Ptuj 31Perutnina Ptuj3:353:35
27966 Kranjec IgorLoborika 32Loborika3:403:40
2858 Martínek PavelPSK Whirlpool 23PSK Whirlpool3:443:44
2939 Koren KristijanSava 18Sava3:483:48
3034 Bonča ValterSava 37Sava3:493:49
3181 Vracic DeanTBP Lenart TBP Lenart3:503:50
32118 Rusev Rusen TenevNesebar 22Nesebar3:533:53
3356 Riška MartinPSK Whirlpool 29PSK Whirlpool,,3:53
3441 Bucháček TomášCzech Republic 27Czech Republic3:553:55
3576 Cotar MartinPuris - Kamen 27Puris - Kamen3:593:59
36101 Demarin MassimoPerutnina Ptuj 25Perutnina Ptuj4:004:00
3749 Kunta Jan ASC Dukla Praha 21ASC Dukla Praha4:034:03
3886 Korinek Radim Ceska Sporitelna MTB 31Ceska Sporitelna MTB4:054:05
3977 Pokupec ZvonimirPuris - Kamen 23Puris - Kamen4:064:06
40134 Klipp ChristophPOT Cottbus 20POT Cottbus,,4:06
4154 Blahut RadekPSK Whirlpool 31PSK Whirlpool4:094:09
4288 Hejduk StanislavCeska Sporitelna MTB Ceska Sporitelna MTB4:104:10
4331 Brajkovič JanezKRKA - Adria Mobil 21KRKA - Adria Mobil4:204:20
4457 Raboň FrantišekPSK Whirlpool 21PSK Whirlpool4:224:22
4592 Demanuele DavidLoborika 23Loborika,,4:22
46135 Hoffmann Christoph POT Cottbus POT Cottbus4:264:26
474 Ździebłko DawidLegia - Bazyliszek 22Legia - Bazyliszek4:584:58
48121 Meschenmoser ChristophHofbräu Radler Stuttgart 21Hofbräu Radler Stuttgart5:565:56
4922 Dilger Andreas Rennteam Chiemgau Rennteam Chiemgau6:246:24
50117 Hristov Stefan KoychevNesebar 19Nesebar6:276:27
5197 Mahorič MitjaPerutnina Ptuj 28Perutnina Ptuj6:336:33
52139 Shinbo KokiJapan 30Japan6:366:36
53142 Beppu TakumiJapan 25Japan6:376:37
5482 Kišerlovski EmanuelTBP Lenart 20TBP Lenart,,6:37
5580 Cucek NikoTBP Lenart TBP Lenart6:406:40
56126 Gajek ArturAKUD Arnolds Sicherheit 19AKUD Arnolds Sicherheit6:476:47
5738 Kerkez VladimirSava 21Sava6:546:54
583 Nowak HubertLegia - Bazyliszek 24Legia - Bazyliszek6:596:59
5950 Mourecek Michael ASC Dukla Praha 24ASC Dukla Praha7:037:03
605 Jezierski Sebastian Legia - Bazyliszek 24Legia - Bazyliszek7:137:13
6178 Jelic BorjaPuris - Kamen 30Puris - Kamen7:197:19
6247 Hrazdira MichalASC Dukla Praha 27ASC Dukla Praha,,7:19
63137 Prix EnricoPOT Cottbus 18POT Cottbus7:207:20
64122 Schwarz NikolaiHofbräu Radler Stuttgart 18Hofbräu Radler Stuttgart7:297:29
65128 Leben ChristianAKUD Arnolds Sicherheit 19AKUD Arnolds Sicherheit7:457:45
6663 Benetseder JosefAustria 22Austria8:228:22
67143 Iijima MakotoJapan 34Japan8:288:28
68141 Manabe KazuyukiJapan 35Japan8:408:40
6974 Varvaruk AnatoliyPuris - Kamen 34Puris - Kamen10:0810:08
7021 Marx Torsten Rennteam Chiemgau Rennteam Chiemgau10:2110:21
71140 Okazaki KazuyaJapan 32Japan10:2210:22
72123 Reich Markus Hofbräu Radler Stuttgart Hofbräu Radler Stuttgart11:2211:22
73133 Heinze Christian POT Cottbus 21POT Cottbus12:3312:33
74104 Wiele MathiasTeam RG Winfix Berlin 18Team RG Winfix Berlin12:5012:50
7528 Ogris VidKRKA - Adria Mobil 20KRKA - Adria Mobil13:4513:45
7610 Gnezda MatejRadenska Rog 26Radenska Rog14:0814:08
7712 Strgar MaticRadenska Rog 22Radenska Rog14:2014:20
78120 Mayr AndreasHofbräu Radler Stuttgart Hofbräu Radler Stuttgart14:2914:29
7975 Zajc GregorPuris - Kamen Puris - Kamen16:5216:52
8051 Zdimal Zdenek ASC Dukla Praha 22ASC Dukla Praha16:5516:55
81110 Kux ChristianTeam Wurzener Sachsen 19Team Wurzener Sachsen19:4219:42
8266 Bárta JanELK Haus-Simplon 20ELK Haus-Simplon20:1420:14
8345 Vodehnal JanCzech Republic 22Czech Republic20:2520:25
848 Omulec AndrejRadenska Rog 22Radenska Rog20:3920:39
859 Makarovic LeonRadenska Rog 20Radenska Rog22:4322:43
8665 Dürauer NorbertAustria 19Austria22:4422:44
87125 Heine David Hofbräu Radler Stuttgart Hofbräu Radler Stuttgart22:5522:55
8824 Gorgos RobertRennteam Chiemgau Rennteam Chiemgau23:0723:07
8946 Kesl MichalCzech Republic 22Czech Republic23:1623:16
90114 Fischer Fritz Team Wurzener Sachsen Team Wurzener Sachsen23:2723:27
9114 Radotic BrunoRijeka 21Rijeka26:0726:07
9243 Studnicka DavidCzech Republic 20Czech Republic30:1530:15
9323 Herbst Wilhelm Rennteam Chiemgau Rennteam Chiemgau30:4230:42
94124 Hofbauer RolfHofbräu Radler Stuttgart 18Hofbräu Radler Stuttgart30:4530:45
95112 Mohs ErikTeam Wurzener Sachsen 18Team Wurzener Sachsen32:3132:31
96119 Petrov Georgiev GeorgiNesebar 19Nesebar37:0937:09
97132 Hartz Ronny POT Cottbus POT Cottbus38:0038:00
9895 Blaževic DarkoLoborika 20Loborika44:1144:11
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 20th March 2005
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09897 sec.