2015
2013
»
«

2014»11th Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy (2.2)

2014  Stage 3  »  Pazin  ›  Umag   (157k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1125+9:5572 Schäfer StefanLKT Team Brandenburg 28LKT Team Brandenburg852:59:192:59:19
2153+20:1097 Viola AntonioVini Fantini Nippo  23Vini Fantini Nippo 52,,0:00
3151+19:4979 Hocevar AljažAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil21,,0:00
461+2:2549 Eidsheim FilipTeam FixIT.no 24Team FixIT.no,,0:00
535+1:3870 Hatz ChristopherMLP Team Bergstraße 22MLP Team Bergstraße,,0:00
6131+12:0385 Knauer FlorenzTeam Heizomat  25Team Heizomat ,,0:00
71+0:00132 Cort MagnusCult Energy Vital Water 21Cult Energy Vital Water,,0:00
8137+13:57124 Rajsp AndrejRadenska 21Radenska,,0:00
911+0:593 Mucelli DavideMeridiana Kamen Team 27Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:00
1045+1:5138 Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project 28Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:00
1144+1:50141 Fløtten Audun BrekkeMotiv3 Pro-Cycling Team 23Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team,,0:00
125+0:4691 Werda MaximilianTeam Stölting  22Team Stölting ,,0:00
1327+1:3615 Tratnik JanAmplatz - BMC 24Amplatz - BMC,,0:00
1490+4:3132 Katrašnik Gašper 18,,0:00
157+0:52113 Olsson MichaelTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  28Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,0:00
16107+6:2926 Sazanov AndreyRussian Helicopters 20Russian Helicopters,,0:00
1743+1:48118 Rumac JosipEtixx 19Etixx,,0:00
1810+0:5696 Bisolti AlessandroVini Fantini Nippo  29Vini Fantini Nippo ,,0:00
1976+2:5584 Grad AlexanderTeam Heizomat  24Team Heizomat ,,0:00
2046+1:5430 Chursin PavelRussian Helicopters 18Russian Helicopters,,0:00
21124+9:2436 Klemenčič Blaž 21,,0:00
2296+5:0268 Egger MikeMLP Team Bergstraße 21MLP Team Bergstraße,,0:00
2395+4:57181 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławBauknecht - Author 20Bauknecht - Author,,0:00
2474+2:46139 Jensen ChristerMotiv3 Pro-Cycling Team 24Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team,,0:00
2534+1:3875 Koch JonasLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
268+0:5281 Mugerli MatejAdria Mobil 32Adria Mobil,,0:00
2797+5:03159 Erland AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:00
286+0:4814 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC 25Amplatz - BMC,,0:00
2959+2:2223 Fankhauser ClemensTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team,,0:00
3052+2:0439 Surutkovych OleksandrSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:00
3137+1:41144 Boubal MartinVeloclub Ratisbona 30Veloclub Ratisbona,,0:00
3278+2:57177 Zekavica JovanSerbia 23Serbia,,0:00
3387+4:07146 Fiek ArnoldVeloclub Ratisbona 20Veloclub Ratisbona,,0:00
3417+1:18102 Nikolaev SergeyItera - Katusha 26Itera - Katusha,,0:00
3512+1:1071 Deckert SebastianLKT Team Brandenburg 23LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
3699+5:0827 Kustadinchev RomanRussian Helicopters 18Russian Helicopters,,0:00
3715+1:16101 Pokidov MaximItera - Katusha 24Itera - Katusha,,0:00
3836+1:39172 Borisavljevic MilošSerbia 20Serbia,,0:00
3958+2:19179 Kalojíros TomášBauknecht - Author 19Bauknecht - Author,,0:00
40126+10:1724 Weiss MartinTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,0:00
4173+2:45137 Kristoffersen AndersMotiv3 Pro-Cycling Team 20Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team,,0:00
42112+6:55110 Lechner PetrGebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 30Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,0:00
43149+18:45170 Baška ErikDukla Trencin Trek 20Dukla Trencin Trek,,0:00
4460+2:2520 Bosman PatrickTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team,,0:00
453+0:398 Großschartner FelixTeam Gourmetfein Simplon Wels 20Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels,,0:00
464+0:4121 Mühlberger GregorTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team,,0:00
4738+1:4264 Zhuykov DenisTeam 21 20Team 21,,0:00
48138+14:40158 Larsen ThomasTeam Sparebanken Sør 19Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:00
4968+2:40106 Gazvoda GregorGebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 32Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,0:00
5056+2:1644 Gotz MarkusWSA-Greenlife 29WSA-Greenlife,,0:00
5131+1:3753 van Empel EtienneRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,0:00
52139+15:07174 Stanković MarkoSerbia 25Serbia,,0:00
5342+1:4433 Kovacic Luka 18,,0:00
54118+7:5335 Svab Jernej 18,,0:00
5541+1:4457 Gerts FlorisRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,0:00
5679+3:0355 Meijers JeroenRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,0:00
5748+1:5842 Bissinger FlorianWSA-Greenlife 26WSA-Greenlife,,0:00
58115+7:04140 Hurum Sondre MoenMotiv3 Pro-Cycling Team 25Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team,,0:00
59111+6:54185 Dinkler JonathanJenatech Türingen 18Jenatech Türingen,,0:00
60157+21:36186 Steger LukasJenatech Türingen 18Jenatech Türingen,,0:00
6116+1:16127 Pibernik LukaRadenska 20Radenska,,0:00
622+0:22120 Hník KarelEtixx 22Etixx,,0:00
6320+1:21136 Løvik Asmund RomstadMotiv3 Pro-Cycling Team 24Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team,,0:00
64148+18:1860 Gareyshin AydarTeam 21 19Team 21,,0:00
65109+6:47155 Enger Sondre HolstTeam Sparebanken Sør 20Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:00
66147+18:11165 Malik RobertEPIC Janom Greenway  20EPIC Janom Greenway ,,0:00
6714+1:156 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 29Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:00
6854+2:0961 Mamykin MatveyTeam 21 19Team 21,,0:00
6951+2:0440 Mcconvey ConnorSynergy Baku Cycling Project 25Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:00
7025+1:31157 Lunke SindreTeam Sparebanken Sør 20Team Sparebanken Sør0:140:14
71129+11:4093 Koep ThomasTeam Stölting  23Team Stölting ,,0:14
7224+1:29111 Kuen MaximilianGebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 21Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,0:14
73101+5:29194 Frankovic MateoBK Perfa 19BK Perfa,,0:14
7419+1:217 Golčer JureTeam Gourmetfein Simplon Wels 36Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels,,0:14
75113+6:56191 Jenko RobertBK Perfa 23BK Perfa,,0:14
769+0:54103 Razumov MaximItera - Katusha 24Itera - Katusha,,0:14
77136+13:10108 Edmüller BenjaminGebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 26Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,0:14
7863+2:33188 Forberger SvenJenatech Türingen 29Jenatech Türingen,,0:14
7985+3:57156 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Sparebanken Sør 20Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:14
80155+21:04190 Potocki PavelBK Perfa 20BK Perfa,,0:14
81114+7:02115 Fåglum Karlsson MarcusTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  19Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,0:14
8280+3:20171 Malovec ĽubošDukla Trencin Trek 20Dukla Trencin Trek,,0:14
83135+12:4495 Paulus DanielVini Fantini Nippo  21Vini Fantini Nippo ,,0:14
8471+2:4311 Konrad PatrickTeam Gourmetfein Simplon Wels 22Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels,,0:14
85145+17:42164 HruŠka MarianEPIC Janom Greenway  20EPIC Janom Greenway ,,0:14
8621+1:2216 Čanecký MarekAmplatz - BMC 25Amplatz - BMC,,0:14
8755+2:1456 Dolfsma EmielRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,0:14
8866+2:3562 Shaymuratov ArturTeam 21 20Team 21,,0:14
8993+4:5134 Logar Tadej 20,,0:14
90122+8:4912 Marin MatejTeam Gourmetfein Simplon Wels 33Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels,,0:14
9194+4:5631 Razingar Matej 19,,0:14
9239+1:42123 Hoelgaard MarkusEtixx 19Etixx,,0:14
9326+1:3158 Hofstede LennardRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,0:14
9433+1:3845 Schoffmann MartinWSA-Greenlife 26WSA-Greenlife,,0:14
9547+1:54178 Dvorsky DavidBauknecht - Author 21Bauknecht - Author,,0:14
9618+1:209 Kvasina MatijaTeam Gourmetfein Simplon Wels 32Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels,,0:14
97140+15:10176 Stefanović StefanSerbia 19Serbia,,0:14
9840+1:4377 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 35Adria Mobil,,0:14
99106+6:18150 Kolsung ErikTVK Sykkel 20TVK Sykkel,,0:14
10049+1:58175 Danilović MarkoSerbia 20Serbia,,0:14
101120+8:10145 Lesche PhilippVeloclub Ratisbona Veloclub Ratisbona,,0:14
10232+1:3728 Zubov MatveyRussian Helicopters 23Russian Helicopters,,0:14
10350+1:5846 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA-Greenlife 30WSA-Greenlife,,0:14
10413+1:14154 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:14
105133+12:3119 Benetseder JosefTirol Cycling Team 31Tirol Cycling Team,,0:14
106143+16:02162 Lajcha JurajEPIC Janom Greenway  20EPIC Janom Greenway ,,0:14
10722+1:28105 Foliforov AlexanderItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha,,0:14
108123+9:0478 Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil 31Adria Mobil,,0:14
10957+2:17109 Gogl MichaelGebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 20Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,0:14
110100+5:1243 Gaugl FlorianWSA-Greenlife 23WSA-Greenlife,,0:14
11153+2:06167 Tybor PatrikDukla Trencin Trek 26Dukla Trencin Trek,,0:14
11267+2:36125 Pavlič MarkoRadenska 21Radenska,,0:14
113150+19:1363 Stepanov AlexandrTeam 21 19Team 21,,0:14
114104+6:00116 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  19Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,0:14
11564+2:3387 Weber JohannesTeam Heizomat  19Team Heizomat ,,0:14
11677+2:5786 Schormair FabianTeam Heizomat  19Team Heizomat ,,0:14
11798+5:07107 Kratochvíla JakubGebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 25Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,0:14
11862+2:29117 Wormsen KristofferTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  22Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,0:14
119144+16:14126 Otonicar MartinRadenska 19Radenska,,0:14
120119+8:08112 Kørner Max EmilTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  22Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,0:14
12123+1:282 Santoro AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team 24Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:14
12275+2:4948 Sørtveit Sondre GjerdevikTeam FixIT.no 25Team FixIT.no,,0:14
12330+1:3694 Saggiorato MircoTeam Stölting  25Team Stölting ,,0:14
124117+7:4166 Schlichenmaier TimMLP Team Bergstraße 22MLP Team Bergstraße,,0:14
125103+5:46180 Zechmeister TomasBauknecht - Author 20Bauknecht - Author,,0:14
12691+4:3518 Pöll StefanAmplatz - BMC 27Amplatz - BMC,,0:14
127121+8:2988 Mattheis OliverTeam Heizomat  18Team Heizomat ,,0:14
12883+3:31147 Jessenberger MariusVeloclub Ratisbona 23Veloclub Ratisbona,,0:14
12989+4:2459 Belykh SergeyTeam 21 24Team 21,,0:14
13065+2:3454 Honigh NinoRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,0:14
131146+17:57187 Friesinger MaximilianJenatech Türingen 18Jenatech Türingen,,0:14
13292+4:4380 Štimulak KlemenAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil,,0:14
133130+11:5713 Bajt DejanAmplatz - BMC 26Amplatz - BMC,,0:14
13472+2:44104 Frolov IgorItera - Katusha 24Itera - Katusha,,0:14
135116+7:36128 Testa AntonioRadenska 29Radenska,,0:14
136108+6:29121 Dolezel RadovanEtixx 20Etixx,,0:14
13769+2:41114 Wilmann FrederikTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  28Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,0:14
13886+4:01169 Daško MárioDukla Trencin Trek 19Dukla Trencin Trek,,0:14
13970+2:4167 Bruno FabianMLP Team Bergstraße 22MLP Team Bergstraße,,0:14
140134+12:4382 Novak DomenAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil,,0:14
141156+21:30133 Pedersen MadsCult Energy Vital Water 18Cult Energy Vital Water,,0:14
142110+6:48161 Chalupcik JanEPIC Janom Greenway  21EPIC Janom Greenway ,,0:14
14388+4:22168 Taragel FilipDukla Trencin Trek 21Dukla Trencin Trek,,0:14
144154+20:3451 Hafsås Marius AndréTeam FixIT.no 22Team FixIT.no,,0:14
14581+3:25134 Sterobo RasmusCult Energy Vital Water 22Cult Energy Vital Water,,0:14
146102+5:3147 Remme StianTeam FixIT.no 31Team FixIT.no,,0:14
147132+12:0683 Droste Jan NiklasTeam Heizomat  23Team Heizomat ,,0:14
14829+1:3665 Baldauf SebastianMLP Team Bergstraße 25MLP Team Bergstraße,,0:14
149128+11:3173 Schiewer FranzLKT Team Brandenburg 23LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:14
150142+15:34119 Hirt JanEtixx 23Etixx,,0:14
15128+1:36129 Marchetti AlessioRadenska 25Radenska,,0:14
152141+15:1474 Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:14
15382+3:3076 Knaup TobiasLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:14
15484+3:42182 Svorada JanBauknecht - Author 22Bauknecht - Author,,0:14
155105+6:04173 Kasa GaborSerbia 25Serbia,,0:14
156127+11:19131 Christensen MadsCult Energy Vital Water 29Cult Energy Vital Water6:006:00
157158+28:205 Sirol EndiMeridiana Kamen Team 21Meridiana Kamen Team,,6:00
158160+29:3198 Akimaru YuyaVini Fantini Nippo  22Vini Fantini Nippo 8:068:06
159159+28:24135 Steensen AndréCult Energy Vital Water 26Cult Energy Vital Water,,8:06
160152+20:04130 Bøchmann LasseCult Energy Vital Water 30Cult Energy Vital Water,,8:06
DNF+ - 10:18:5489 Vasyliv YuriyTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting --
DNF+ - 10:18:5450 Lovassy KrisztiánTeam FixIT.no 25Team FixIT.no,,-
DNF+ - 10:18:5452 Stokkenes TorsteinTeam FixIT.no 20Team FixIT.no,,-
DNF+ - 10:18:5499 Yamamoto GenkiVini Fantini Nippo  22Vini Fantini Nippo ,,-
DNF+ - 10:18:54160 Kovacik JurajEPIC Janom Greenway  19EPIC Janom Greenway ,,-
DNF+ - 10:18:5469 Nappa FabioMLP Team Bergstraße 22MLP Team Bergstraße,,-
DNF+ - 10:18:54148 Eidsli AndreasTVK Sykkel TVK Sykkel,,-
DNF+ - 10:18:5490 Herklotz SilvioTeam Stölting  19Team Stölting ,,-
DNF+ - 10:18:54142 Möller NickVeloclub Ratisbona 22Veloclub Ratisbona,,-
DNF+ - 10:18:54100 Ptashkin PavelItera - Katusha 23Itera - Katusha,,-
DNF+ - 10:18:5441 Taferner MichaelWSA-Greenlife 20WSA-Greenlife,,-
DNF+ - 10:18:54189 Pfeifer RonJenatech Türingen 22Jenatech Türingen,,-
DNF+ - 10:18:54143 Wälzlein JanVeloclub Ratisbona 20Veloclub Ratisbona,,-
DNF+ - 10:18:5492 Bauhaus PhilTeam Stölting  19Team Stölting ,,-
DNF+ - 10:18:54163 Krajicek MatejEPIC Janom Greenway  19EPIC Janom Greenway ,,-
DNF+ - 10:18:54151 Halvorsen EirikTVK Sykkel 21TVK Sykkel,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-132 Cort MagnusCult Energy Vital Water 21Cult Energy Vital Water4025 10:18:54 10:18:54..
22-120 Hník KarelEtixx 22Etixx30180:220:22..
33-8 Großschartner FelixTeam Gourmetfein Simplon Wels 20Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels16140:390:39..
45▲121 Mühlberger GregorTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team12110:410:41..
56▲191 Werda MaximilianTeam Stölting  22Team Stölting 1080:460:46..
67▲114 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC 25Amplatz - BMC860:480:48..
78▲1113 Olsson MichaelTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  28Team Ringeriks - Kraft 640:520:52..
89▲181 Mugerli MatejAdria Mobil 32Adria Mobil33,,0:52..
94▼5103 Razumov MaximItera - Katusha 24Itera - Katusha20:540:54..
1010-96 Bisolti AlessandroVini Fantini Nippo  29Vini Fantini Nippo 10:560:56..
1112▲13 Mucelli DavideMeridiana Kamen Team 27Meridiana Kamen Team0:590:59..
1216▲471 Deckert SebastianLKT Team Brandenburg 23LKT Team Brandenburg1:101:10..
1311▼2154 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør1:141:14..
1420▲66 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 29Meridiana Kamen Team1:151:15..
1521▲6101 Pokidov MaximItera - Katusha 24Itera - Katusha1:161:16..
1622▲6127 Pibernik LukaRadenska 20Radenska,,1:16..
1725▲8102 Nikolaev SergeyItera - Katusha 26Itera - Katusha1:181:18..
1813▼59 Kvasina MatijaTeam Gourmetfein Simplon Wels 32Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels1:201:20..
1914▼57 Golčer JureTeam Gourmetfein Simplon Wels 36Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels1:211:21..
2026▲6136 Løvik Asmund RomstadMotiv3 Pro-Cycling Team 24Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team,,1:21..
2115▼616 Čanecký MarekAmplatz - BMC 25Amplatz - BMC1:221:22..
2217▼5105 Foliforov AlexanderItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha1:281:28..
2318▼52 Santoro AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team 24Meridiana Kamen Team,,1:28..
2419▼5111 Kuen MaximilianGebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 21Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer1:291:29..
2523▼2157 Lunke SindreTeam Sparebanken Sør 20Team Sparebanken Sør1:311:31..
2624▼258 Hofstede LennardRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,1:31..
2734▲715 Tratnik JanAmplatz - BMC 24Amplatz - BMC1:361:36..
2827▼1129 Marchetti AlessioRadenska 25Radenska,,1:36..
2928▼165 Baldauf SebastianMLP Team Bergstraße 25MLP Team Bergstraße,,1:36..
3029▼194 Saggiorato MircoTeam Stölting  25Team Stölting ,,1:36..
3135▲453 van Empel EtienneRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team1:371:37..
3230▼228 Zubov MatveyRussian Helicopters 23Russian Helicopters,,1:37..
3331▼245 Schoffmann MartinWSA-Greenlife 26WSA-Greenlife1:381:38..
3436▲275 Koch JonasLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,1:38..
3537▲270 Hatz ChristopherMLP Team Bergstraße 22MLP Team Bergstraße,,1:38..
3638▲2172 Borisavljevic MilošSerbia 20Serbia1:391:39..
3740▲3144 Boubal MartinVeloclub Ratisbona 30Veloclub Ratisbona1:411:41..
3841▲364 Zhuykov DenisTeam 21 20Team 211:421:42..
3932▼7123 Hoelgaard MarkusEtixx 19Etixx,,1:42..
4033▼777 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 35Adria Mobil1:431:43..
4144▲357 Gerts FlorisRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team1:441:44..
4245▲333 Kovacic Luka 18,,1:44..
4346▲3118 Rumac JosipEtixx 19Etixx1:481:48..
4447▲3141 Fløtten Audun BrekkeMotiv3 Pro-Cycling Team 23Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team1:501:50..
4548▲338 Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project 28Synergy Baku Cycling Project1:511:51..
4650▲430 Chursin PavelRussian Helicopters 18Russian Helicopters1:541:54..
4739▼8178 Dvorsky DavidBauknecht - Author 21Bauknecht - Author,,1:54..
4851▲342 Bissinger FlorianWSA-Greenlife 26WSA-Greenlife1:581:58..
4942▼7175 Danilović MarkoSerbia 20Serbia,,1:58..
5043▼746 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA-Greenlife 30WSA-Greenlife,,1:58..
5155▲440 Mcconvey ConnorSynergy Baku Cycling Project 25Synergy Baku Cycling Project2:042:04..
5256▲439 Surutkovych OleksandrSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,2:04..
5349▼4167 Tybor PatrikDukla Trencin Trek 26Dukla Trencin Trek2:062:06..
5457▲361 Mamykin MatveyTeam 21 19Team 212:092:09..
5552▼356 Dolfsma EmielRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team2:142:14..
5659▲344 Gotz MarkusWSA-Greenlife 29WSA-Greenlife2:162:16..
5754▼3109 Gogl MichaelGebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 20Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer2:172:17..
5862▲4179 Kalojíros TomášBauknecht - Author 19Bauknecht - Author2:192:19..
5966▲723 Fankhauser ClemensTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team2:222:22..
6067▲720 Bosman PatrickTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team2:252:25..
6168▲749 Eidsheim FilipTeam FixIT.no 24Team FixIT.no,,2:25..
6258▼4117 Wormsen KristofferTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  22Team Ringeriks - Kraft 2:292:29..
6360▼3188 Forberger SvenJenatech Türingen 29Jenatech Türingen2:332:33..
6461▼387 Weber JohannesTeam Heizomat  19Team Heizomat ,,2:33..
6563▼254 Honigh NinoRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team2:342:34..
6664▼262 Shaymuratov ArturTeam 21 20Team 212:352:35..
6765▼2125 Pavlič MarkoRadenska 21Radenska2:362:36..
6875▲7106 Gazvoda GregorGebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 32Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer2:402:40..
6969-114 Wilmann FrederikTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  28Team Ringeriks - Kraft 2:412:41..
7070-67 Bruno FabianMLP Team Bergstraße 22MLP Team Bergstraße,,2:41..
7171-11 Konrad PatrickTeam Gourmetfein Simplon Wels 22Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels2:432:43..
7272-104 Frolov IgorItera - Katusha 24Itera - Katusha2:442:44..
7377▲4137 Kristoffersen AndersMotiv3 Pro-Cycling Team 20Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team2:452:45..
7478▲4139 Jensen ChristerMotiv3 Pro-Cycling Team 24Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team2:462:46..
7573▼248 Sørtveit Sondre GjerdevikTeam FixIT.no 25Team FixIT.no2:492:49..
7679▲384 Grad AlexanderTeam Heizomat  24Team Heizomat 2:552:55..
7776▼186 Schormair FabianTeam Heizomat  19Team Heizomat 2:572:57..
7880▲2177 Zekavica JovanSerbia 23Serbia,,2:57..
7981▲255 Meijers JeroenRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team3:033:03..
8082▲2171 Malovec ĽubošDukla Trencin Trek 20Dukla Trencin Trek3:203:20..
8183▲2134 Sterobo RasmusCult Energy Vital Water 22Cult Energy Vital Water3:253:25..
8284▲276 Knaup TobiasLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg3:303:30..
8385▲2147 Jessenberger MariusVeloclub Ratisbona 23Veloclub Ratisbona3:313:31..
8486▲2182 Svorada JanBauknecht - Author 22Bauknecht - Author3:423:42..
8587▲2156 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Sparebanken Sør 20Team Sparebanken Sør3:573:57..
8688▲2169 Daško MárioDukla Trencin Trek 19Dukla Trencin Trek4:014:01..
8789▲2146 Fiek ArnoldVeloclub Ratisbona 20Veloclub Ratisbona4:074:07..
8890▲2168 Taragel FilipDukla Trencin Trek 21Dukla Trencin Trek4:224:22..
8991▲259 Belykh SergeyTeam 21 24Team 214:244:24..
9094▲432 Katrašnik Gašper 184:314:31..
9192▲118 Pöll StefanAmplatz - BMC 27Amplatz - BMC4:354:35..
9293▲180 Štimulak KlemenAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil4:434:43..
9395▲234 Logar Tadej 204:514:51..
9496▲231 Razingar Matej 194:564:56..
9598▲3181 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławBauknecht - Author 20Bauknecht - Author4:574:57..
96100▲468 Egger MikeMLP Team Bergstraße 21MLP Team Bergstraße5:025:02..
97101▲4159 Erland AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør5:035:03..
9897▼1107 Kratochvíla JakubGebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 25Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer5:075:07..
99102▲327 Kustadinchev RomanRussian Helicopters 18Russian Helicopters5:085:08..
10099▼143 Gaugl FlorianWSA-Greenlife 23WSA-Greenlife5:125:12..
101103▲2194 Frankovic MateoBK Perfa 19BK Perfa5:295:29..
102104▲247 Remme StianTeam FixIT.no 31Team FixIT.no5:315:31..
103106▲3180 Zechmeister TomasBauknecht - Author 20Bauknecht - Author5:465:46..
104107▲3116 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  19Team Ringeriks - Kraft 6:006:00..
105111▲6173 Kasa GaborSerbia 25Serbia6:046:04..
106110▲4150 Kolsung ErikTVK Sykkel 20TVK Sykkel6:186:18..
107113▲626 Sazanov AndreyRussian Helicopters 20Russian Helicopters6:296:29..
108112▲4121 Dolezel RadovanEtixx 20Etixx,,6:29..
109116▲7155 Enger Sondre HolstTeam Sparebanken Sør 20Team Sparebanken Sør6:476:47..
110114▲4161 Chalupcik JanEPIC Janom Greenway  21EPIC Janom Greenway 6:486:48..
111118▲7185 Dinkler JonathanJenatech Türingen 18Jenatech Türingen6:546:54..
112119▲7110 Lechner PetrGebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 30Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer6:556:55..
113115▲2191 Jenko RobertBK Perfa 23BK Perfa6:566:56..
114117▲3115 Fåglum Karlsson MarcusTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  19Team Ringeriks - Kraft 7:027:02..
115120▲5140 Hurum Sondre MoenMotiv3 Pro-Cycling Team 25Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team7:047:04..
116121▲5128 Testa AntonioRadenska 29Radenska7:367:36..
117122▲566 Schlichenmaier TimMLP Team Bergstraße 22MLP Team Bergstraße7:417:41..
118123▲535 Svab Jernej 187:537:53..
119124▲5112 Kørner Max EmilTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  22Team Ringeriks - Kraft 8:088:08..
120125▲5145 Lesche PhilippVeloclub Ratisbona Veloclub Ratisbona8:108:10..
121126▲588 Mattheis OliverTeam Heizomat  18Team Heizomat 8:298:29..
122127▲512 Marin MatejTeam Gourmetfein Simplon Wels 33Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels8:498:49..
123129▲678 Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil 31Adria Mobil9:049:04..
124130▲636 Klemenčič Blaž 219:249:24..
125131▲672 Schäfer StefanLKT Team Brandenburg 28LKT Team Brandenburg9:559:55..
126133▲724 Weiss MartinTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team10:1710:17..
127105▼22131 Christensen MadsCult Energy Vital Water 29Cult Energy Vital Water11:1911:19..
128134▲673 Schiewer FranzLKT Team Brandenburg 23LKT Team Brandenburg11:3111:31..
129135▲693 Koep ThomasTeam Stölting  23Team Stölting 11:4011:40..
130136▲613 Bajt DejanAmplatz - BMC 26Amplatz - BMC11:5711:57..
131139▲885 Knauer FlorenzTeam Heizomat  25Team Heizomat 12:0312:03..
132137▲583 Droste Jan NiklasTeam Heizomat  23Team Heizomat 12:0612:06..
133140▲719 Benetseder JosefTirol Cycling Team 31Tirol Cycling Team12:3112:31..
134141▲782 Novak DomenAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil12:4312:43..
135142▲795 Paulus DanielVini Fantini Nippo  21Vini Fantini Nippo 12:4412:44..
136143▲7108 Edmüller BenjaminGebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 26Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer13:1013:10..
137144▲7124 Rajsp AndrejRadenska 21Radenska13:5713:57..
138145▲7158 Larsen ThomasTeam Sparebanken Sør 19Team Sparebanken Sør14:4014:40..
139149▲10174 Stanković MarkoSerbia 25Serbia15:0715:07..
140147▲7176 Stefanović StefanSerbia 19Serbia15:1015:10..
141148▲774 Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg15:1415:14..
142150▲8119 Hirt JanEtixx 23Etixx15:3415:34..
143151▲8162 Lajcha JurajEPIC Janom Greenway  20EPIC Janom Greenway 16:0216:02..
144152▲8126 Otonicar MartinRadenska 19Radenska16:1416:14..
145153▲8164 HruŠka MarianEPIC Janom Greenway  20EPIC Janom Greenway 17:4217:42..
146154▲8187 Friesinger MaximilianJenatech Türingen 18Jenatech Türingen17:5717:57..
147156▲9165 Malik RobertEPIC Janom Greenway  20EPIC Janom Greenway 18:1118:11..
148157▲960 Gareyshin AydarTeam 21 19Team 2118:1818:18..
149158▲9170 Baška ErikDukla Trencin Trek 20Dukla Trencin Trek18:4518:45..
150159▲963 Stepanov AlexandrTeam 21 19Team 2119:1319:13..
151162▲1179 Hocevar AljažAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil19:4919:49..
152138▼14130 Bøchmann LasseCult Energy Vital Water 30Cult Energy Vital Water20:0420:04..
153166▲1397 Viola AntonioVini Fantini Nippo  23Vini Fantini Nippo 20:1020:10..
154168▲1451 Hafsås Marius AndréTeam FixIT.no 22Team FixIT.no20:3420:34..
155169▲14190 Potocki PavelBK Perfa 20BK Perfa21:0421:04..
156170▲14133 Pedersen MadsCult Energy Vital Water 18Cult Energy Vital Water21:3021:30..
157173▲16186 Steger LukasJenatech Türingen 18Jenatech Türingen21:3621:36..
158174▲165 Sirol EndiMeridiana Kamen Team 21Meridiana Kamen Team28:2028:20..
159167▲8135 Steensen AndréCult Energy Vital Water 26Cult Energy Vital Water28:2428:24..
160171▲1198 Akimaru YuyaVini Fantini Nippo  22Vini Fantini Nippo 29:3129:31..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
166 Schlichenmaier TimMLP Team Bergstraße 22MLP Team Bergstraße11+11
2104 Frolov IgorItera - Katusha 24Itera - Katusha5+5
318 Pöll StefanAmplatz - BMC 27Amplatz - BMC4+4
496 Bisolti AlessandroVini Fantini Nippo  29Vini Fantini Nippo 3+3
583 Droste Jan NiklasTeam Heizomat  23Team Heizomat 3+3
62 Santoro AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team 24Meridiana Kamen Team2+2
715 Tratnik JanAmplatz - BMC 24Amplatz - BMC1+1
859 Belykh SergeyTeam 21 24Team 211+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 16th March 2014
Avg. speed winner: 52.53 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
Start/finish: PazinUmag

Race profile