Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2016
2014
»
«

 2015   »   12th Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy (2.2)

Stage 2  »  Vrsar  ›  Motovun   (157k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Eibegger Markus30Synergy Baku Cycling Project851+0:003:43:24 3:43:24
2 Herklotz Silvio20Team Stölting 523+0:200:06 0:06
3 Nikolaev Sergey27Itera - Katusha212+0:080:08 0:08
4 Roglič Primož25Adria Mobil4+0:360:11 0:11
5 Simón Jordi24Team Ecuador5+0:36,, 0:11
6 Reda Francesco32Team Idea 2010 ASD8+0:40,, 0:11
7 Oomen Sam19Rabobank Development Team7+0:390:14 0:14
8 Großschartner Felix21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 9+0:430:21 0:21
9 Gogl Michael21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 6+0:370:24 0:24
10 Santoro Antonio25MG.Kvis Vega 13+0:56,, 0:24
11 Gaffurini Nicola25MG.Kvis Vega 10+0:53,, 0:24
12 Lebas Thomas29Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team20+1:05,, 0:24
13 Tusveld Martijn21Rabobank Development Team11+0:53,, 0:24
14 Pavlič Marko22Radenska Ljubljana15+0:57,, 0:24
15 Pöstlberger Lukas23Tirol Cycling Team12+0:540:28 0:28
16 Guerin Alexis22AWT-GreenWay16+0:59,, 0:28
17 Polnický Jiří25Whirlpool Author 14+0:57,, 0:28
18 Golčer Jure37Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 25+1:090:32 0:32
19 Schachmann Maximilian21AWT-GreenWay17+1:00,, 0:32
20 Čanecký Marek26Amplatz - BMC18+1:03,, 0:32
21 Kvasina Matija33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 21+1:05,, 0:32
22 Tolhoek Antwan20Rabobank Development Team24+1:060:35 0:35
23 Kišerlovski Emanuel30Meridiana Kamen Team29+1:13,, 0:35
24 Hrinkow Dominik26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang28+1:13,, 0:35
25 Tratnik Jan25Amplatz - BMC19+1:03,, 0:35
26 Matysiak Bartłomiej30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 22+1:05,, 0:35
27 Fankhauser Clemens29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang27+1:10,, 0:35
28 Essers Julien22Team Heizomat 26+1:100:39 0:39
29 Bissinger Florian27WSA-Greenlife23+1:05,, 0:39
30 Wilmann Frederik29Team Ringeriks - Kraft 32+1:190:45 0:45
31 Hernandez Jose Tito20GM Cycling Team34+1:200:47 0:47
32 Schlegel Michal19AWT-GreenWay38+1:24,, 0:47
33 Frolov Igor25Itera - Katusha36+1:22,, 0:47
34 Latoń Eryk21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 30+1:18,, 0:47
35 Kaczmarek Jakub21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 37+1:24,, 0:47
36 Turek Daniel22Cycling Academy Team31+1:18,, 0:47
37 Taferner Michael21WSA-Greenlife35+1:220:56 0:56
38 Frischknecht Andri42+1:29,, 0:56
39 Maltar Bruno20Meridiana Kamen Team39+1:26,, 0:56
40 Mamykin Matvey20Itera - Katusha50+1:39,, 0:56
41 Fluckiger Lukas44+1:33,, 0:56
42 Brüngger Nico26Roth - Skoda43+1:32,, 0:56
43 Rybakov Alexander26RusVelo54+1:411:05 1:05
44 D'Urbano Marco23GM Cycling Team46+1:36,, 1:05
45 van Winden Dennis27Synergy Baku Cycling Project41+1:28,, 1:05
46 Forster Lars2156+1:42,, 1:05
47 Wormsen Kristoffer23Team Ringeriks - Kraft 47+1:36,, 1:05
48 Piaskowy Emanuel24Cycling Academy Team52+1:40,, 1:05
49 Di Francesco Gian Marco25MG.Kvis Vega 48+1:37,, 1:05
50 Koudela Tomas22SKC Tufo Prostējov51+1:40,, 1:05
51 Bucháček Tomáš37Whirlpool Author 53+1:40,, 1:05
52 Vangstad Andreas22Team Sparebanken Sør45+1:35,, 1:05
53 Novak Domen19Adria Mobil96+3:08,, 1:05
54 Kump Marko26Adria Mobil33+1:19,, 1:05
55 Gazzara Michele24MG.Kvis Vega 55+1:42,, 1:05
56 Brkic Benjamin18Tirol Cycling Team117+4:41,, 1:05
57 Groselj Ziga2157+1:43,, 1:05
58 Mühlberger Gregor20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 40+1:28,, 1:05
59 Gaugl Florian24WSA-Greenlife49+1:38,, 1:05
60 Kusztor Péter30Amplatz - BMC60+2:101:40 1:40
61 Brockhoff Jan20AWT-GreenWay58+2:08,, 1:40
62 Koch Christian18LKT Team Brandenburg59+2:10,, 1:40
63 Schiewer Franz24LKT Team Brandenburg134+6:14,, 1:40
64 Bugge Vegard Robinson25Team Sparebanken Sør62+2:11,, 1:40
65 Leopold Hans-Jörg31WSA-Greenlife67+2:16,, 1:40
66 Fernandez Higinio26Team Ecuador70+2:21,, 1:40
67 SÜßemilch Eric20MLP Team Bergstraße65+2:14,, 1:40
68 Meier Alexander23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang64+2:13,, 1:40
69 Paulus Dennis20Amplatz - BMC69+2:19,, 1:40
70 Cuadros Álvaro19AWT-GreenWay63+2:12,, 1:40
71 Frankovic Mateo20Meridiana Kamen Team68+2:18,, 1:40
72 Meijers Jeroen22Rabobank Development Team61+2:10,, 1:40
73 Paluta Michał19CCC Sprandi Polkowice 66+2:15,, 1:40
74 Zahálka Matej21SKC Tufo Prostējov76+2:291:52 1:52
75 Fajt Kristjan32Adria Mobil74+2:25,, 1:52
76 Bouhanni Rayane19AWT-GreenWay71+2:22,, 1:52
77 Dolezel Radovan21SKC Tufo Prostējov75+2:26,, 1:52
78 Lukkedahl Øivind20Team Ringeriks - Kraft 148+9:14,, 1:52
79 Dinkler Jonathan19105+3:48,, 1:52
80 Gaspar João23Team Ecuador72+2:24,, 1:52
81 Hunal Martin25Whirlpool Author 73+2:24,, 1:52
82 Schormair Fabian20Team Heizomat 78+2:432:14 2:14
83 Samokhvalov Dmitrii28Itera - Katusha83+2:46,, 2:14
84 Terasaki Takero23Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team106+4:08,, 2:14
85 Kørner Max Emil23Team Ringeriks - Kraft 87+2:50,, 2:14
86 Cambianica Enea25Meridiana Kamen Team107+4:12,, 2:14
87 Mandrysch John18MLP Team Bergstraße79+2:44,, 2:14
88 Samokhvalov Anton28Itera - Katusha86+2:47,, 2:14
89 Schafbauer Josef89+2:54,, 2:14
90 Bajc Andi26Amplatz - BMC82+2:45,, 2:14
91 Zwingenberger Philipp21Team Heizomat 77+2:43,, 2:14
92 Egger Mike22MLP Team Bergstraße88+2:53,, 2:14
93 Jensen Christer25Team Ringeriks - Kraft 80+2:44,, 2:14
94 Pokidov Maxim25Itera - Katusha84+2:46,, 2:14
95 Korošec Rok21Radenska Ljubljana85+2:46,, 2:14
96 Razingar Matej2092+2:59,, 2:14
97 Parra Jordan20GM Cycling Team81+2:44,, 2:14
98 Vetsch Enea90+2:54,, 2:14
99 Koep Thomas24Team Stölting 91+2:552:23 2:23
100 Zakarin Aydar2093+2:59,, 2:23
101 Carbonell Isaac20Team Ecuador95+3:06,, 2:23
102 Hatsuyama Sho26Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team94+3:01,, 2:23
103 Fußnegger Moritz19MLP Team Bergstraße126+5:382:32 2:32
104 Jurčo Matej30Kemo Dukla Trencin112+4:30,, 2:32
105 Förster Peter19113+4:31,, 2:32
106 Berger Leon19LKT Team Brandenburg97+3:152:40 2:40
107 Poljanec Miha19141+7:082:50 2:50
108 Poli Umberto18116+4:38,, 2:50
109 Obersteiner Florian19118+4:44,, 2:50
110 Hofer Andreas24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang103+3:413:06 3:06
111 Kuen Maximilian22Amplatz - BMC101+3:40,, 3:06
112 Grošelj Matic18137+6:28,, 3:06
113 Tybor Patrik27Kemo Dukla Trencin100+3:38,, 3:06
114 Hofstede Lennard20Rabobank Development Team160+15:17,, 3:06
115 Fortin Filippo26GM Cycling Team98+3:35,, 3:06
116 Pettiti Alessandro24Team Idea 2010 ASD124+5:06,, 3:06
117 Cavasin Daniele26GM Cycling Team133+6:11,, 3:06
118 Zanelli RenzoKemo Dukla Trencin104+3:41,, 3:06
119 Repse Uros21Meridiana Kamen Team102+3:40,, 3:06
120 Kritskiy Timofey2899+3:37,, 3:06
121 Brożyna Piotr20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 109+4:173:44 3:44
122 Talaga Patryk19Cycling Academy Team128+5:44,, 3:44
123 Ruscetta Andrea25GM Cycling Team142+7:33,, 3:44
124 Sipos Marek19139+6:44,, 3:44
125 Daško Mário20Cycling Academy Team110+4:18,, 3:44
126 Malovec Lubos21Cycling Academy Team108+4:15,, 3:44
127 Averin Maksym29Synergy Baku Cycling Project111+4:284:02 4:02
128 Tamouridis Ioannis34Synergy Baku Cycling Project114+4:32,, 4:02
129 Kováč Maroš37Kemo Dukla Trencin115+4:36,, 4:02
130 Miskulin Jure20Radenska Ljubljana140+6:48,, 4:02
131 Edmüller Benjamin27Team Heizomat 143+7:35,, 4:02
132 Burkhardt Holger27Team Heizomat 144+7:37,, 4:02
133 Viganò Davide30Team Idea 2010 ASD130+5:54,, 4:02
134 Monier Damien32Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team119+4:484:11 4:11
135 Pszczolarski Wojciech23SKC Tufo Prostējov145+7:504:24 4:24
136 Migdał Wojciech23Cycling Academy Team136+6:18,, 4:24
137 Willwohl Willi20LKT Team Brandenburg146+8:48,, 4:24
138 Svab Jernej19152+10:11,, 4:24
139 Sokol Jan24WSA-Greenlife120+4:57,, 4:24
140 Rabitsch Stephan23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 122+4:58,, 4:24
141 Tizza Marco23Team Idea 2010 ASD121+4:58,, 4:24
142 KatraŠnik Gašper19123+5:024:32 4:32
143 Tsubaki Hiroshi23Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team159+15:134:43 4:43
144 Erland Andreas22Team Sparebanken Sør125+5:14,, 4:43
145 Hagen Carl Fredrik23Team Sparebanken Sør147+8:50,, 4:43
146 Kalojiros Tomas20Whirlpool Author 127+5:405:10 5:10
147 Benetseder Josef32Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang132+5:595:22 5:22
148 Baldauf Sebastian26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang131+5:58,, 5:22
149 Egner Arne21Team Stölting 129+5:53,, 5:22
150 Reutter Sven18Team Stölting 149+9:31,, 5:22
151 Giampaolo Moreno23MG.Kvis Vega 157+14:51,, 5:22
152 Malucelli Matteo21Team Idea 2010 ASD150+9:345:36 5:36
153 Per David20Adria Mobil153+13:515:45 5:45
154 Rumac Josip20Adria Mobil154+13:57,, 5:45
155 Otonicar Martin20Radenska Ljubljana151+9:45,, 5:45
156 Jenko Robert24Radenska Ljubljana135+6:17,, 5:45
157 Reimer Martin27LKT Team Brandenburg138+6:315:55 5:55
158 Fløtten Audun Brekke24Team Ringeriks - Kraft 156+14:326:51 6:51
159 Auer Daniel20WSA-Greenlife158+15:0711:12 11:12
160 Walbrül Gero24Team Heizomat 165+17:2412:08 12:08
161 Xanke Torben21162+15:4312:17 12:17
162 Holomek Milan19Kemo Dukla Trencin178+21:4812:22 12:22
163 LichnovskÝ Ludek20SKC Tufo Prostējov170+18:18,, 12:22
164 Becker Benedikt29163+15:5312:31 12:31
165 Soballa Carl20LKT Team Brandenburg169+17:5313:23 13:23
166 Geßner Konrad19166+17:38,, 13:23
167 Benhamouda Mehdi20164+17:04,, 13:23
168 Scartezzini Michele23MG.Kvis Vega 180+22:4913:34 13:34
169 Damiano Maurizio21Team Idea 2010 ASD167+17:44,, 13:34
170 Asgreen Kasper20MLP Team Bergstraße171+18:28,, 13:34
171 Barnick Jonas18MLP Team Bergstraße173+18:57,, 13:34
172 Campagnaro Simone28Meridiana Kamen Team161+15:3413:44 13:44
173 Nappa Fabio23155+14:28,, 13:44
174 Ossyra Gabriel21172+18:3614:04 14:04
175 Imhof Claudio24168+17:5214:16 14:16
176 Šafaric Matic19Radenska Ljubljana176+21:3018:19 18:19
177 Valognes Quentin18179+22:39,, 18:19
178 Ward-packard Ezra Matthias184+24:35,, 18:19
179 Schuchmann Franz-leon18177+21:40,, 18:19
180 Iliasov Ismail20Synergy Baku Cycling Project181+22:57,, 18:19
181 Campbell Daragh19183+24:0218:37 18:37
182 Herbert Luca21182+23:07,, 18:37
183 Stosz Patryk20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 174+19:10,, 18:37
184 Aasvold Kristian19Team Sparebanken Sør175+19:11,, 18:37
185 Steger Lukas19187+27:57,, 18:37
186 Jägeler Robert18186+27:53,, 18:37
187 Duben Martin20Kemo Dukla Trencin185+25:2519:10 19:10
DNF Mosin Sergey19+ -7:20:24 -3:43:24 -3:43:24
DNF Wachter Alexander20Tirol Cycling Team+ -7:20:24,, -3:43:24
DNF Mini Emanuel28+ -7:20:24,, -3:43:24
DNF Nishizono Ryota27Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team+ -7:20:24,, -3:43:24
DNF Stash Mamyr21RusVelo+ -7:20:24,, -3:43:24
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
12▲1 Eibegger Markus30Synergy Baku Cycling Project41+0:007:20:24 7:20:24+0:00
21▼1 Nikolaev Sergey27Itera - Katusha2+0:080:08 0:08+0:14
35▲2 Herklotz Silvio20Team Stölting 3+0:200:20 0:20+0:06
416▲12 Roglič Primož25Adria Mobil4+0:360:36 0:36+0:06
510▲5 Simón Jordi24Team Ecuador5+0:36,, 0:36+0:14
63▼3 Gogl Michael21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 6+0:370:37 0:37+0:30
79▲2 Oomen Sam19Rabobank Development Team7+0:390:39 0:39+0:17
812▲4 Reda Francesco32Team Idea 2010 ASD8+0:400:40 0:40+0:14
96▼3 Großschartner Felix21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 9+0:430:43 0:43+0:24
1024▲14 Gaffurini Nicola25MG.Kvis Vega 10+0:530:53 0:53+0:19
1126▲15 Tusveld Martijn21Rabobank Development Team11+0:53,, 0:53+0:19
1217▲5 Pöstlberger Lukas23Tirol Cycling Team12+0:540:54 0:54+0:23
1315▲2 Santoro Antonio25MG.Kvis Vega 13+0:560:56 0:56+0:27
1413▼1 Polnický Jiří25Whirlpool Author 14+0:570:57 0:57+0:30
1567▲52 Pavlič Marko22Radenska Ljubljana15+0:57,, 0:57+0:19
1641▲25 Guerin Alexis22AWT-GreenWay16+0:590:59 0:59+0:23
1719▲2 Schachmann Maximilian21AWT-GreenWay17+1:001:00 1:00+0:27
1846▲28 Čanecký Marek26Amplatz - BMC18+1:031:03 1:03+0:27
1922▲3 Tratnik Jan25Amplatz - BMC19+1:03,, 1:03+0:30
20120▲100 Lebas Thomas29Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team20+1:051:05 1:05+0:19
2168▲47 Kvasina Matija33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 21+1:05,, 1:05+0:27
2214▼8 Matysiak Bartłomiej30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 22+1:05,, 1:05+0:38
2311▼12 Bissinger Florian27WSA-Greenlife23+1:05,, 1:05+0:42
2444▲20 Tolhoek Antwan20Rabobank Development Team24+1:061:06 1:06+0:30
25105▲80 Golčer Jure37Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 25+1:091:09 1:09+0:27
2650▲24 Essers Julien22Team Heizomat 26+1:101:10 1:10+0:34
2793▲66 Fankhauser Clemens29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang27+1:10,, 1:10+0:30
28111▲83 Hrinkow Dominik26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang28+1:131:13 1:13+0:30
29114▲85 Kišerlovski Emanuel30Meridiana Kamen Team29+1:13,, 1:13+0:30
3048▲18 Latoń Eryk21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 30+1:181:18 1:18+0:42
3149▲18 Turek Daniel22Cycling Academy Team31+1:18,, 1:18+0:42
3278▲46 Wilmann Frederik29Team Ringeriks - Kraft 32+1:191:19 1:19+0:40
334▼29 Kump Marko26Adria Mobil33+1:19,, 1:19+1:08
3466▲32 Hernandez Jose Tito20GM Cycling Team34+1:201:20 1:20+0:42
3518▼17 Taferner Michael21WSA-Greenlife35+1:221:22 1:22+0:51
3690▲54 Frolov Igor25Itera - Katusha36+1:22,, 1:22+0:42
37109▲72 Kaczmarek Jakub21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 37+1:241:24 1:24+0:42
38110▲72 Schlegel Michal19AWT-GreenWay38+1:24,, 1:24+0:42
3929▼10 Maltar Bruno20Meridiana Kamen Team39+1:261:26 1:26+0:51
407▼33 Mühlberger Gregor20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 40+1:281:28 1:28+1:08
418▼33 van Winden Dennis27Synergy Baku Cycling Project41+1:28,, 1:28+1:08
4272▲30 Frischknecht Andri42+1:291:29 1:29+0:51
4396▲53 Brüngger Nico26Roth - Skoda43+1:321:32 1:32+0:51
44108▲64 Fluckiger Lukas44+1:331:33 1:33+0:51
4536▼9 Vangstad Andreas22Team Sparebanken Sør45+1:351:35 1:35+1:00
4639▼7 D'Urbano Marco23GM Cycling Team46+1:361:36 1:36+1:00
4743▼4 Wormsen Kristoffer23Team Ringeriks - Kraft 47+1:36,, 1:36+1:00
4858▲10 Di Francesco Gian Marco25MG.Kvis Vega 48+1:371:37 1:37+1:00
4963▲14 Gaugl Florian24WSA-Greenlife49+1:381:38 1:38+1:00
50122▲72 Mamykin Matvey20Itera - Katusha50+1:391:39 1:39+0:51
5186▲35 Koudela Tomas22SKC Tufo Prostējov51+1:401:40 1:40+1:00
5287▲35 Piaskowy Emanuel24Cycling Academy Team52+1:40,, 1:40+1:00
5389▲36 Bucháček Tomáš37Whirlpool Author 53+1:40,, 1:40+1:00
5494▲40 Rybakov Alexander26RusVelo54+1:411:41 1:41+1:00
55102▲47 Gazzara Michele24MG.Kvis Vega 55+1:421:42 1:42+1:00
56107▲51 Forster Lars2156+1:42,, 1:42+1:00
57112▲55 Groselj Ziga2157+1:431:43 1:43+1:00
5820▼38 Brockhoff Jan20AWT-GreenWay58+2:082:08 2:08+1:35
5931▼28 Koch Christian18LKT Team Brandenburg59+2:102:10 2:10+1:35
6032▼28 Kusztor Péter30Amplatz - BMC60+2:10,, 2:10+1:35
6133▼28 Meijers Jeroen22Rabobank Development Team61+2:10,, 2:10+1:35
6247▼15 Bugge Vegard Robinson25Team Sparebanken Sør62+2:112:11 2:11+1:35
6357▼6 Cuadros Álvaro19AWT-GreenWay63+2:122:12 2:12+1:35
6464- Meier Alexander23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang64+2:132:13 2:13+1:35
6580▲15 SÜßemilch Eric20MLP Team Bergstraße65+2:142:14 2:14+1:35
6684▲18 Paluta Michał19CCC Sprandi Polkowice 66+2:152:15 2:15+1:35
67100▲33 Leopold Hans-Jörg31WSA-Greenlife67+2:162:16 2:16+1:35
68113▲45 Frankovic Mateo20Meridiana Kamen Team68+2:182:18 2:18+1:35
69116▲47 Paulus Dennis20Amplatz - BMC69+2:192:19 2:19+1:35
70121▲51 Fernandez Higinio26Team Ecuador70+2:212:21 2:21+1:35
7130▼41 Bouhanni Rayane19AWT-GreenWay71+2:222:22 2:22+1:47
7253▼19 Gaspar João23Team Ecuador72+2:242:24 2:24+1:47
7359▼14 Hunal Martin25Whirlpool Author 73+2:24,, 2:24+1:47
7473▼1 Fajt Kristjan32Adria Mobil74+2:252:25 2:25+1:47
7574▼1 Dolezel Radovan21SKC Tufo Prostējov75+2:262:26 2:26+1:47
76103▲27 Zahálka Matej21SKC Tufo Prostējov76+2:292:29 2:29+1:47
7723▼54 Zwingenberger Philipp21Team Heizomat 77+2:432:43 2:43+2:09
7827▼51 Schormair Fabian20Team Heizomat 78+2:43,, 2:43+2:09
7934▼45 Mandrysch John18MLP Team Bergstraße79+2:442:44 2:44+2:09
8035▼45 Jensen Christer25Team Ringeriks - Kraft 80+2:44,, 2:44+2:09
8137▼44 Parra Jordan20GM Cycling Team81+2:44,, 2:44+2:09
8251▼31 Bajc Andi26Amplatz - BMC82+2:452:45 2:45+2:09
8355▼28 Samokhvalov Dmitrii28Itera - Katusha83+2:462:46 2:46+2:09
8460▼24 Pokidov Maxim25Itera - Katusha84+2:46,, 2:46+2:09
8562▼23 Korošec Rok21Radenska Ljubljana85+2:46,, 2:46+2:09
8665▼21 Samokhvalov Anton28Itera - Katusha86+2:472:47 2:47+2:09
8798▲11 Kørner Max Emil23Team Ringeriks - Kraft 87+2:502:50 2:50+2:09
88117▲29 Egger Mike22MLP Team Bergstraße88+2:532:53 2:53+2:09
89118▲29 Schafbauer Josef89+2:542:54 2:54+2:09
90119▲29 Vetsch Enea90+2:54,, 2:54+2:09
9161▼30 Koep Thomas24Team Stölting 91+2:552:55 2:55+2:18
92125▲33 Razingar Matej2092+2:592:59 2:59+2:09
93101▲8 Zakarin Aydar2093+2:59,, 2:59+2:18
94115▲21 Hatsuyama Sho26Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team94+3:013:01 3:01+2:18
95123▲28 Carbonell Isaac20Team Ecuador95+3:063:06 3:06+2:18
96139▲43 Novak Domen19Adria Mobil96+3:083:08 3:08+1:15
9788▼9 Berger Leon19LKT Team Brandenburg97+3:153:15 3:15+2:35
9825▼73 Fortin Filippo26GM Cycling Team98+3:353:35 3:35+3:01
9940▼59 Kritskiy Timofey2899+3:373:37 3:37+3:01
10056▼44 Tybor Patrik27Kemo Dukla Trencin100+3:383:38 3:38+3:01
10179▼22 Kuen Maximilian22Amplatz - BMC101+3:403:40 3:40+3:01
10283▼19 Repse Uros21Meridiana Kamen Team102+3:40,, 3:40+3:01
10385▼18 Hofer Andreas24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang103+3:413:41 3:41+3:01
10492▼12 Zanelli RenzoKemo Dukla Trencin104+3:41,, 3:41+3:01
105133▲28 Dinkler Jonathan19105+3:483:48 3:48+2:02
106131▲25 Terasaki Takero23Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team106+4:084:08 4:08+2:24
107135▲28 Cambianica Enea25Meridiana Kamen Team107+4:124:12 4:12+2:24
10845▼63 Malovec Lubos21Cycling Academy Team108+4:154:15 4:15+3:39
10969▼40 Brożyna Piotr20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 109+4:174:17 4:17+3:39
11076▼34 Daško Mário20Cycling Academy Team110+4:184:18 4:18+3:39
11121▼90 Averin Maksym29Synergy Baku Cycling Project111+4:284:28 4:28+3:55
112134▲22 Jurčo Matej30Kemo Dukla Trencin112+4:304:30 4:30+2:42
113136▲23 Förster Peter19113+4:314:31 4:31+2:42
11428▼86 Tamouridis Ioannis34Synergy Baku Cycling Project114+4:324:32 4:32+3:57
11582▼33 Kováč Maroš37Kemo Dukla Trencin115+4:364:36 4:36+3:57
116126▲10 Poli Umberto18116+4:384:38 4:38+3:00
117154▲37 Brkic Benjamin18Tirol Cycling Team117+4:414:41 4:41+1:15
118132▲14 Obersteiner Florian19118+4:444:44 4:44+3:00
119104▼15 Monier Damien32Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team119+4:484:48 4:48+4:06
12071▼49 Sokol Jan24WSA-Greenlife120+4:574:57 4:57+4:19
12175▼46 Tizza Marco23Team Idea 2010 ASD121+4:584:58 4:58+4:19
12281▼41 Rabitsch Stephan23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 122+4:58,, 4:58+4:19
12370▼53 KatraŠnik Gašper19123+5:025:02 5:02+4:24
124137▲13 Pettiti Alessandro24Team Idea 2010 ASD124+5:065:06 5:06+3:16
12538▼87 Erland Andreas22Team Sparebanken Sør125+5:145:14 5:14+4:38
126144▲18 Fußnegger Moritz19MLP Team Bergstraße126+5:385:38 5:38+2:42
12742▼85 Kalojiros Tomas20Whirlpool Author 127+5:405:40 5:40+5:04
128138▲10 Talaga Patryk19Cycling Academy Team128+5:445:44 5:44+3:54
12952▼77 Egner Arne21Team Stölting 129+5:535:53 5:53+5:17
130129▼1 Viganò Davide30Team Idea 2010 ASD130+5:545:54 5:54+4:12
13199▼32 Baldauf Sebastian26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang131+5:585:58 5:58+5:17
132106▼26 Benetseder Josef32Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang132+5:595:59 5:59+5:17
133143▲10 Cavasin Daniele26GM Cycling Team133+6:116:11 6:11+3:16
134171▲37 Schiewer Franz24LKT Team Brandenburg134+6:146:14 6:14+1:50
13554▼81 Jenko Robert24Radenska Ljubljana135+6:176:17 6:17+5:40
136130▼6 Migdał Wojciech23Cycling Academy Team136+6:186:18 6:18+4:34
137147▲10 Grošelj Matic18137+6:286:28 6:28+3:16
13897▼41 Reimer Martin27LKT Team Brandenburg138+6:316:31 6:31+5:50
139142▲3 Sipos Marek19139+6:446:44 6:44+3:54
140141▲1 Miskulin Jure20Radenska Ljubljana140+6:486:48 6:48+4:12
141165▲24 Poljanec Miha19141+7:087:08 7:08+3:00
142156▲14 Ruscetta Andrea25GM Cycling Team142+7:337:33 7:33+3:54
143151▲8 Edmüller Benjamin27Team Heizomat 143+7:357:35 7:35+4:12
144152▲8 Burkhardt Holger27Team Heizomat 144+7:377:37 7:37+4:12
145150▲5 Pszczolarski Wojciech23SKC Tufo Prostējov145+7:507:50 7:50+4:34
146167▲21 Willwohl Willi20LKT Team Brandenburg146+8:488:48 8:48+4:34
147161▲14 Hagen Carl Fredrik23Team Sparebanken Sør147+8:508:50 8:50+4:53
148181▲33 Lukkedahl Øivind20Team Ringeriks - Kraft 148+9:149:14 9:14+2:02
149162▲13 Reutter Sven18Team Stölting 149+9:319:31 9:31+5:32
150159▲9 Malucelli Matteo21Team Idea 2010 ASD150+9:349:34 9:34+5:46
151160▲9 Otonicar Martin20Radenska Ljubljana151+9:459:45 9:45+5:54
152177▲25 Svab Jernej19152+10:1110:11 10:11+4:34
153183▲30 Per David20Adria Mobil153+13:5113:51 13:51+5:55
154184▲30 Rumac Josip20Adria Mobil154+13:5713:57 13:57+5:55
155124▼31 Nappa Fabio23155+14:2814:28 14:28+13:39
156182▲26 Fløtten Audun Brekke24Team Ringeriks - Kraft 156+14:3214:32 14:32+7:01
157189▲32 Giampaolo Moreno23MG.Kvis Vega 157+14:5114:51 14:51+5:32
158158- Auer Daniel20WSA-Greenlife158+15:0715:07 15:07+11:22
159190▲31 Tsubaki Hiroshi23Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team159+15:1315:13 15:13+4:53
160192▲32 Hofstede Lennard20Rabobank Development Team160+15:1715:17 15:17+3:16
161127▼34 Campagnaro Simone28Meridiana Kamen Team161+15:3415:34 15:34+13:54
162149▼13 Xanke Torben21162+15:4315:43 15:43+12:27
163148▼15 Becker Benedikt29163+15:5315:53 15:53+12:41
164155▼9 Benhamouda Mehdi20164+17:0417:04 17:04+13:33
165174▲9 Walbrül Gero24Team Heizomat 165+17:2417:24 17:24+12:18
166164▼2 Geßner Konrad19166+17:3817:38 17:38+13:33
167163▼4 Damiano Maurizio21Team Idea 2010 ASD167+17:4417:44 17:44+13:44
168153▼15 Imhof Claudio24168+17:5217:52 17:52+14:26
169169- Soballa Carl20LKT Team Brandenburg169+17:5317:53 17:53+13:33
170178▲8 LichnovskÝ Ludek20SKC Tufo Prostējov170+18:1818:18 18:18+12:32
171173▲2 Asgreen Kasper20MLP Team Bergstraße171+18:2818:28 18:28+13:44
172170▼2 Ossyra Gabriel21172+18:3618:36 18:36+14:14
173175▲2 Barnick Jonas18MLP Team Bergstraße173+18:5718:57 18:57+13:44
17491▼83 Stosz Patryk20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 174+19:1019:10 19:10+18:30
17577▼98 Aasvold Kristian19Team Sparebanken Sør175+19:1119:11 19:11+18:32
176145▼31 Šafaric Matic19Radenska Ljubljana176+21:3021:30 21:30+18:29
177146▼31 Schuchmann Franz-leon18177+21:4021:40 21:40+18:29
178188▲10 Holomek Milan19Kemo Dukla Trencin178+21:4821:48 21:48+12:32
179166▼13 Valognes Quentin18179+22:3922:39 22:39+18:29
180185▲5 Scartezzini Michele23MG.Kvis Vega 180+22:4922:49 22:49+13:44
181172▼9 Iliasov Ismail20Synergy Baku Cycling Project181+22:5722:57 22:57+18:29
182168▼14 Herbert Luca21182+23:0723:07 23:07+18:47
183176▼7 Campbell Daragh19183+24:0224:02 24:02+18:47
184180▼4 Ward-packard Ezra Matthias184+24:3524:35 24:35+18:29
185179▼6 Duben Martin20Kemo Dukla Trencin185+25:2525:25 25:25+19:20
186186- Jägeler Robert18186+27:5327:53 27:53+18:47
187187- Steger Lukas19187+27:5727:57 27:57+18:47
RnkPrev▼▲TeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + -7:20:24 22:03:30 22:03:30
26▲4 Rabobank Development Team+ -7:20:240:19 0:19
33- Itera - Katusha+ -7:20:240:51 0:51
410▲6 AWT-GreenWay+ -7:20:240:54 0:54
58▲3 MG.Kvis Vega + -7:20:241:00 1:00
64▼2 Adria Mobil+ -7:20:241:19 1:19
7- Poland+ -7:20:241:25 1:25
87▼1 WSA-Greenlife+ -7:20:241:46 1:46
9- Amplatz - BMC+ -7:20:241:57 1:57

Race information

Date: 14th March 2015
Avg. speed winner: 42.17 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Vrsar › Motovun
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Race profile



Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.15762 sec.