Search:  
topLogin
2016
2014
»
«

2015»12th Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy (2.2)

2015  Stage 2  »  Vrsar  ›  Motovun   (157k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Eibegger MarkusSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project853:43:243:43:24
23+0:20 Herklotz SilvioTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting 520:060:06
32+0:08 Nikolaev SergeyItera - Katusha 27Itera - Katusha210:080:08
44+0:36 Roglič PrimožAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil0:110:11
55+0:36 Simón JordiTeam Ecuador 24Team Ecuador,,0:11
68+0:40 Reda FrancescoTeam Idea 2010 ASD 32Team Idea 2010 ASD,,0:11
77+0:39 Oomen SamRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team0:140:14
89+0:43 Großschartner FelixTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:210:21
96+0:37 Gogl MichaelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:240:24
1013+0:56 Santoro AntonioMG.Kvis Vega  25MG.Kvis Vega ,,0:24
1110+0:53 Gaffurini NicolaMG.Kvis Vega  25MG.Kvis Vega ,,0:24
1220+1:05 Lebas ThomasBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 29Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,0:24
1311+0:53 Tusveld MartijnRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,0:24
1415+0:57 Pavlič MarkoRadenska Ljubljana 22Radenska Ljubljana,,0:24
1512+0:54 Pöstlberger LukasTirol Cycling Team 23Tirol Cycling Team0:280:28
1616+0:59 Guerin AlexisAWT-GreenWay 22AWT-GreenWay,,0:28
1714+0:57 Polnický JiříWhirlpool Author  25Whirlpool Author ,,0:28
1825+1:09 Golčer JureTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  37Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:320:32
1917+1:00 Schachmann MaximilianAWT-GreenWay 21AWT-GreenWay,,0:32
2018+1:03 Čanecký MarekAmplatz - BMC 26Amplatz - BMC,,0:32
2121+1:05 Kvasina MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:32
2224+1:06 Tolhoek AntwanRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team0:350:35
2329+1:13 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 30Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:35
2428+1:13 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:35
2519+1:03 Tratnik JanAmplatz - BMC 25Amplatz - BMC,,0:35
2622+1:05 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:35
2727+1:10 Fankhauser ClemensTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:35
2826+1:10 Essers JulienTeam Heizomat  22Team Heizomat 0:390:39
2923+1:05 Bissinger FlorianWSA-Greenlife 27WSA-Greenlife,,0:39
3032+1:19 Wilmann FrederikTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  29Team Ringeriks - Kraft 0:450:45
3134+1:20 Hernandez Jose TitoGM Cycling Team 20GM Cycling Team0:470:47
3238+1:24 Schlegel MichalAWT-GreenWay 19AWT-GreenWay,,0:47
3336+1:22 Frolov IgorItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha,,0:47
3430+1:18 Latoń ErykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:47
3537+1:24 Kaczmarek JakubCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:47
3631+1:18 Turek DanielCycling Academy Team 22Cycling Academy Team,,0:47
3735+1:22 Taferner MichaelWSA-Greenlife 21WSA-Greenlife0:560:56
3842+1:29 Frischknecht Andri ,,0:56
3939+1:26 Maltar BrunoMeridiana Kamen Team 20Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:56
4050+1:39 Mamykin MatveyItera - Katusha 20Itera - Katusha,,0:56
4144+1:33 Flückiger Lukas 31,,0:56
4243+1:32 Brüngger NicoRoth - Skoda 26Roth - Skoda,,0:56
4354+1:41 Rybakov AlexanderRusVelo 26RusVelo1:051:05
4446+1:36 D'Urbano MarcoGM Cycling Team 23GM Cycling Team,,1:05
4541+1:28 van Winden DennisSynergy Baku Cycling Project 27Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,1:05
4656+1:42 Forster Lars 21,,1:05
4747+1:36 Wormsen KristofferTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  23Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,1:05
4852+1:40 Piaskowy EmanuelCycling Academy Team 24Cycling Academy Team,,1:05
4948+1:37 Di Francesco Gian MarcoMG.Kvis Vega  25MG.Kvis Vega ,,1:05
5051+1:40 Koudela TomasSKC Tufo Prostějov 22SKC Tufo Prostějov,,1:05
5153+1:40 Bucháček TomášWhirlpool Author  37Whirlpool Author ,,1:05
5245+1:35 Vangstad AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør,,1:05
5396+3:08 Novak DomenAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,1:05
5433+1:19 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 26Adria Mobil,,1:05
5555+1:42 Gazzara MicheleMG.Kvis Vega  24MG.Kvis Vega ,,1:05
56117+4:41 Brkic BenjaminTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team,,1:05
5757+1:43 Grošelj Žiga 21,,1:05
5840+1:28 Mühlberger GregorTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,1:05
5949+1:38 Gaugl FlorianWSA-Greenlife 24WSA-Greenlife,,1:05
6060+2:10 Kusztor PéterAmplatz - BMC 30Amplatz - BMC1:401:40
6158+2:08 Brockhoff JanAWT-GreenWay 20AWT-GreenWay,,1:40
6259+2:10 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg,,1:40
63134+6:14 Schiewer FranzLKT Team Brandenburg 24LKT Team Brandenburg,,1:40
6462+2:11 Bugge Vegard RobinsonTeam Sparebanken Sør 25Team Sparebanken Sør,,1:40
6567+2:16 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA-Greenlife 31WSA-Greenlife,,1:40
6670+2:21 Fernandez HiginioTeam Ecuador 26Team Ecuador,,1:40
6765+2:14 SÜßemilch EricMLP Team Bergstraße 20MLP Team Bergstraße,,1:40
6864+2:13 Meier AlexanderTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,1:40
6969+2:19 Paulus DennisAmplatz - BMC 20Amplatz - BMC,,1:40
7063+2:12 Cuadros ÁlvaroAWT-GreenWay 19AWT-GreenWay,,1:40
7168+2:18 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team 20Meridiana Kamen Team,,1:40
7261+2:10 Meijers JeroenRabobank Development Team 22Rabobank Development Team,,1:40
7366+2:15 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  19CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,1:40
7476+2:29 Zahálka MatejSKC Tufo Prostějov 21SKC Tufo Prostějov1:521:52
7574+2:25 Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil 32Adria Mobil,,1:52
7671+2:22 Bouhanni RayaneAWT-GreenWay 19AWT-GreenWay,,1:52
7775+2:26 Dolezel RadovanSKC Tufo Prostějov 21SKC Tufo Prostějov,,1:52
78148+9:14 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,1:52
79105+3:48 Dinkler Jonathan 19,,1:52
8072+2:24 Gaspar JoãoTeam Ecuador 23Team Ecuador,,1:52
8173+2:24 Hunal MartinWhirlpool Author  25Whirlpool Author ,,1:52
8278+2:43 Schormair FabianTeam Heizomat  20Team Heizomat 2:142:14
8383+2:46 Samokhvalov DmitriiItera - Katusha 28Itera - Katusha,,2:14
84106+4:08 Terasaki TakeroBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 23Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,2:14
8587+2:50 Kørner Max EmilTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  23Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,2:14
86107+4:12 Cambianica EneaMeridiana Kamen Team 25Meridiana Kamen Team,,2:14
8779+2:44 Mandrysch JohnMLP Team Bergstraße 18MLP Team Bergstraße,,2:14
8886+2:47 Samokhvalov AntonItera - Katusha 28Itera - Katusha,,2:14
8989+2:54 Schafbauer Josef ,,2:14
9082+2:45 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC 26Amplatz - BMC,,2:14
9177+2:43 Zwingenberger PhilippTeam Heizomat  21Team Heizomat ,,2:14
9288+2:53 Egger MikeMLP Team Bergstraße 22MLP Team Bergstraße,,2:14
9380+2:44 Jensen ChristerTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  25Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,2:14
9484+2:46 Pokidov MaximItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha,,2:14
9585+2:46 Korošec RokRadenska Ljubljana 21Radenska Ljubljana,,2:14
9692+2:59 Razingar Matej 20,,2:14
9781+2:44 Parra JordanGM Cycling Team 20GM Cycling Team,,2:14
9890+2:54 Vetsch Enea ,,2:14
9991+2:55 Koep ThomasTeam Stölting  24Team Stölting 2:232:23
10093+2:59 Zakarin Aydar 20,,2:23
10195+3:06 Carbonell IsaacTeam Ecuador 20Team Ecuador,,2:23
10294+3:01 Hatsuyama ShoBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 26Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,2:23
103126+5:38 Fußnegger MoritzMLP Team Bergstraße 19MLP Team Bergstraße2:322:32
104112+4:30 Jurčo MatejKemo Dukla Trencin 30Kemo Dukla Trencin,,2:32
105113+4:31 Förster Peter 19,,2:32
10697+3:15 Berger LeonLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg2:402:40
107141+7:08 Poljanec Miha 192:502:50
108116+4:38 Poli Umberto 18,,2:50
109118+4:44 Obersteiner Florian 19,,2:50
110103+3:41 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3:063:06
111101+3:40 Kuen MaximilianAmplatz - BMC 22Amplatz - BMC,,3:06
112137+6:28 Grošelj Matic 18,,3:06
113100+3:38 Tybor PatrikKemo Dukla Trencin 27Kemo Dukla Trencin,,3:06
114160+15:17 Hofstede LennardRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,3:06
11598+3:35 Fortin FilippoGM Cycling Team 26GM Cycling Team,,3:06
116124+5:06 Pettiti AlessandroTeam Idea 2010 ASD 24Team Idea 2010 ASD,,3:06
117133+6:11 Cavasin DanieleGM Cycling Team 26GM Cycling Team,,3:06
118104+3:41 Zanelli RenzoKemo Dukla Trencin Kemo Dukla Trencin,,3:06
119102+3:40 Repše UrošMeridiana Kamen Team 21Meridiana Kamen Team,,3:06
12099+3:37 Kritskiy Timofey 28,,3:06
121109+4:17 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3:443:44
122128+5:44 Talaga PatrykCycling Academy Team 19Cycling Academy Team,,3:44
123142+7:33 Ruscetta AndreaGM Cycling Team 25GM Cycling Team,,3:44
124139+6:44 Sipos Marek 19,,3:44
125110+4:18 Daško MárioCycling Academy Team 20Cycling Academy Team,,3:44
126108+4:15 Malovec ĽubošCycling Academy Team 21Cycling Academy Team,,3:44
127111+4:28 Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project 29Synergy Baku Cycling Project4:024:02
128114+4:32 Tamouridis IoannisSynergy Baku Cycling Project 34Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,4:02
129115+4:36 Kováč MarošKemo Dukla Trencin 37Kemo Dukla Trencin,,4:02
130140+6:48 Miskulin JureRadenska Ljubljana 20Radenska Ljubljana,,4:02
131143+7:35 Edmüller BenjaminTeam Heizomat  27Team Heizomat ,,4:02
132144+7:37 Burkhardt HolgerTeam Heizomat  27Team Heizomat ,,4:02
133130+5:54 Viganò DavideTeam Idea 2010 ASD 30Team Idea 2010 ASD,,4:02
134119+4:48 Monier DamienBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 32Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team4:114:11
135145+7:50 Pszczolarski WojciechSKC Tufo Prostějov 23SKC Tufo Prostějov4:244:24
136136+6:18 Migdał WojciechCycling Academy Team 23Cycling Academy Team,,4:24
137146+8:48 Willwohl WilliLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,4:24
138152+10:11 Svab Jernej 19,,4:24
139120+4:57 Sokol JanWSA-Greenlife 24WSA-Greenlife,,4:24
140122+4:58 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,4:24
141121+4:58 Tizza MarcoTeam Idea 2010 ASD 23Team Idea 2010 ASD,,4:24
142123+5:02 Katrašnik Gašper 194:324:32
143159+15:13 Tsubaki HiroshiBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 23Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team4:434:43
144125+5:14 Erland AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør,,4:43
145147+8:50 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Sparebanken Sør 23Team Sparebanken Sør,,4:43
146127+5:40 Kalojiros TomasWhirlpool Author  20Whirlpool Author 5:105:10
147132+5:59 Benetseder JosefTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 32Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang5:225:22
148131+5:58 Baldauf SebastianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,5:22
149129+5:53 Egner ArneTeam Stölting  21Team Stölting ,,5:22
150149+9:31 Reutter SvenTeam Stölting  18Team Stölting ,,5:22
151157+14:51 Giampaolo MorenoMG.Kvis Vega  23MG.Kvis Vega ,,5:22
152150+9:34 Malucelli MatteoTeam Idea 2010 ASD 21Team Idea 2010 ASD5:365:36
153153+13:51 Per DavidAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil5:455:45
154154+13:57 Rumac JosipAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,5:45
155151+9:45 Otonicar MartinRadenska Ljubljana 20Radenska Ljubljana,,5:45
156135+6:17 Jenko RobertRadenska Ljubljana 24Radenska Ljubljana,,5:45
157138+6:31 Reimer MartinLKT Team Brandenburg 27LKT Team Brandenburg5:555:55
158156+14:32 Fløtten Audun BrekkeTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  24Team Ringeriks - Kraft 6:516:51
159158+15:07 Auer DanielWSA-Greenlife 20WSA-Greenlife11:1211:12
160165+17:24 Walbrül GeroTeam Heizomat  24Team Heizomat 12:0812:08
161162+15:43 Xanke Torben 2112:1712:17
162178+21:48 Holomek MilanKemo Dukla Trencin 19Kemo Dukla Trencin12:2212:22
163170+18:18 LichnovskÝ LudekSKC Tufo Prostějov 20SKC Tufo Prostějov,,12:22
164163+15:53 Becker Benedikt 2912:3112:31
165169+17:53 Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg13:2313:23
166166+17:38 Geßner Konrad 19,,13:23
167164+17:04 Benhamouda Mehdi 20,,13:23
168180+22:49 Scartezzini MicheleMG.Kvis Vega  23MG.Kvis Vega 13:3413:34
169167+17:44 Damiano MaurizioTeam Idea 2010 ASD 21Team Idea 2010 ASD,,13:34
170171+18:28 Asgreen KasperMLP Team Bergstraße 20MLP Team Bergstraße,,13:34
171173+18:57 Barnick JonasMLP Team Bergstraße 18MLP Team Bergstraße,,13:34
172161+15:34 Campagnaro SimoneMeridiana Kamen Team 28Meridiana Kamen Team13:4413:44
173155+14:28 Nappa Fabio 23,,13:44
174172+18:36 Ossyra Gabriel 2114:0414:04
175168+17:52 Imhof Claudio 2414:1614:16
176176+21:30 Šafaric MaticRadenska Ljubljana 19Radenska Ljubljana18:1918:19
177179+22:39 Valognes Quentin 18,,18:19
178184+24:35 Ward-packard Ezra Matthias ,,18:19
179177+21:40 Schuchmann Franz-leon 18,,18:19
180181+22:57 Iliasov IsmailSynergy Baku Cycling Project 20Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,18:19
181183+24:02 Campbell Daragh 1918:3718:37
182182+23:07 Herbert Luca 21,,18:37
183174+19:10 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,18:37
184175+19:11 Aasvold KristianTeam Sparebanken Sør 19Team Sparebanken Sør,,18:37
185187+27:57 Steger Lukas 19,,18:37
186186+27:53 Jägeler Robert 18,,18:37
187185+25:25 Duben MartinKemo Dukla Trencin 20Kemo Dukla Trencin19:1019:10
DNF+ -7:20:24 Stash MamyrRusVelo 21RusVelo--
DNF+ -7:20:24 Mosin Sergey 19,,-
DNF+ -7:20:24 Wachter AlexanderTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ -7:20:24 Mini Emanuel 28,,-
DNF+ -7:20:24 Nishizono RyotaBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 27Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITime
12▲1 Eibegger MarkusSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project47:20:247:20:24
21▼1 Nikolaev SergeyItera - Katusha 27Itera - Katusha0:080:08
35▲2 Herklotz SilvioTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting 0:200:20
416▲12 Roglič PrimožAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil0:360:36
510▲5 Simón JordiTeam Ecuador 24Team Ecuador,,0:36
63▼3 Gogl MichaelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:370:37
79▲2 Oomen SamRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team0:390:39
812▲4 Reda FrancescoTeam Idea 2010 ASD 32Team Idea 2010 ASD0:400:40
96▼3 Großschartner FelixTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:430:43
1024▲14 Gaffurini NicolaMG.Kvis Vega  25MG.Kvis Vega 0:530:53
1126▲15 Tusveld MartijnRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,0:53
1217▲5 Pöstlberger LukasTirol Cycling Team 23Tirol Cycling Team0:540:54
1315▲2 Santoro AntonioMG.Kvis Vega  25MG.Kvis Vega 0:560:56
1413▼1 Polnický JiříWhirlpool Author  25Whirlpool Author 0:570:57
1567▲52 Pavlič MarkoRadenska Ljubljana 22Radenska Ljubljana,,0:57
1641▲25 Guerin AlexisAWT-GreenWay 22AWT-GreenWay0:590:59
1719▲2 Schachmann MaximilianAWT-GreenWay 21AWT-GreenWay1:001:00
1846▲28 Čanecký MarekAmplatz - BMC 26Amplatz - BMC1:031:03
1922▲3 Tratnik JanAmplatz - BMC 25Amplatz - BMC,,1:03
20120▲100 Lebas ThomasBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 29Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team1:051:05
2168▲47 Kvasina MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,1:05
2214▼8 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,1:05
2311▼12 Bissinger FlorianWSA-Greenlife 27WSA-Greenlife,,1:05
2444▲20 Tolhoek AntwanRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team1:061:06
25105▲80 Golčer JureTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  37Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:091:09
2650▲24 Essers JulienTeam Heizomat  22Team Heizomat 1:101:10
2793▲66 Fankhauser ClemensTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,1:10
28111▲83 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:131:13
29114▲85 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 30Meridiana Kamen Team,,1:13
3048▲18 Latoń ErykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:181:18
3149▲18 Turek DanielCycling Academy Team 22Cycling Academy Team,,1:18
3278▲46 Wilmann FrederikTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  29Team Ringeriks - Kraft 1:191:19
334▼29 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 26Adria Mobil,,1:19
3466▲32 Hernandez Jose TitoGM Cycling Team 20GM Cycling Team1:201:20
3518▼17 Taferner MichaelWSA-Greenlife 21WSA-Greenlife1:221:22
3690▲54 Frolov IgorItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha,,1:22
37109▲72 Kaczmarek JakubCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:241:24
38110▲72 Schlegel MichalAWT-GreenWay 19AWT-GreenWay,,1:24
3929▼10 Maltar BrunoMeridiana Kamen Team 20Meridiana Kamen Team1:261:26
407▼33 Mühlberger GregorTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:281:28
418▼33 van Winden DennisSynergy Baku Cycling Project 27Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,1:28
4272▲30 Frischknecht Andri 1:291:29
4396▲53 Brüngger NicoRoth - Skoda 26Roth - Skoda1:321:32
44108▲64 Flückiger Lukas 311:331:33
4536▼9 Vangstad AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør1:351:35
4639▼7 D'Urbano MarcoGM Cycling Team 23GM Cycling Team1:361:36
4743▼4 Wormsen KristofferTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  23Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,1:36
4858▲10 Di Francesco Gian MarcoMG.Kvis Vega  25MG.Kvis Vega 1:371:37
4963▲14 Gaugl FlorianWSA-Greenlife 24WSA-Greenlife1:381:38
50122▲72 Mamykin MatveyItera - Katusha 20Itera - Katusha1:391:39
5186▲35 Koudela TomasSKC Tufo Prostějov 22SKC Tufo Prostějov1:401:40
5287▲35 Piaskowy EmanuelCycling Academy Team 24Cycling Academy Team,,1:40
5389▲36 Bucháček TomášWhirlpool Author  37Whirlpool Author ,,1:40
5494▲40 Rybakov AlexanderRusVelo 26RusVelo1:411:41
55102▲47 Gazzara MicheleMG.Kvis Vega  24MG.Kvis Vega 1:421:42
56107▲51 Forster Lars 21,,1:42
57112▲55 Grošelj Žiga 211:431:43
5820▼38 Brockhoff JanAWT-GreenWay 20AWT-GreenWay2:082:08
5931▼28 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg2:102:10
6032▼28 Kusztor PéterAmplatz - BMC 30Amplatz - BMC,,2:10
6133▼28 Meijers JeroenRabobank Development Team 22Rabobank Development Team,,2:10
6247▼15 Bugge Vegard RobinsonTeam Sparebanken Sør 25Team Sparebanken Sør2:112:11
6357▼6 Cuadros ÁlvaroAWT-GreenWay 19AWT-GreenWay2:122:12
6464- Meier AlexanderTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang2:132:13
6580▲15 SÜßemilch EricMLP Team Bergstraße 20MLP Team Bergstraße2:142:14
6684▲18 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  19CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2:152:15
67100▲33 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA-Greenlife 31WSA-Greenlife2:162:16
68113▲45 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team 20Meridiana Kamen Team2:182:18
69116▲47 Paulus DennisAmplatz - BMC 20Amplatz - BMC2:192:19
70121▲51 Fernandez HiginioTeam Ecuador 26Team Ecuador2:212:21
7130▼41 Bouhanni RayaneAWT-GreenWay 19AWT-GreenWay2:222:22
7253▼19 Gaspar JoãoTeam Ecuador 23Team Ecuador2:242:24
7359▼14 Hunal MartinWhirlpool Author  25Whirlpool Author ,,2:24
7473▼1 Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil 32Adria Mobil2:252:25
7574▼1 Dolezel RadovanSKC Tufo Prostějov 21SKC Tufo Prostějov2:262:26
76103▲27 Zahálka MatejSKC Tufo Prostějov 21SKC Tufo Prostějov2:292:29
7723▼54 Zwingenberger PhilippTeam Heizomat  21Team Heizomat 2:432:43
7827▼51 Schormair FabianTeam Heizomat  20Team Heizomat ,,2:43
7934▼45 Mandrysch JohnMLP Team Bergstraße 18MLP Team Bergstraße2:442:44
8035▼45 Jensen ChristerTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  25Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,2:44
8137▼44 Parra JordanGM Cycling Team 20GM Cycling Team,,2:44
8251▼31 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC 26Amplatz - BMC2:452:45
8355▼28 Samokhvalov DmitriiItera - Katusha 28Itera - Katusha2:462:46
8460▼24 Pokidov MaximItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha,,2:46
8562▼23 Korošec RokRadenska Ljubljana 21Radenska Ljubljana,,2:46
8665▼21 Samokhvalov AntonItera - Katusha 28Itera - Katusha2:472:47
8798▲11 Kørner Max EmilTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  23Team Ringeriks - Kraft 2:502:50
88117▲29 Egger MikeMLP Team Bergstraße 22MLP Team Bergstraße2:532:53
89118▲29 Schafbauer Josef 2:542:54
90119▲29 Vetsch Enea ,,2:54
9161▼30 Koep ThomasTeam Stölting  24Team Stölting 2:552:55
92125▲33 Razingar Matej 202:592:59
93101▲8 Zakarin Aydar 20,,2:59
94115▲21 Hatsuyama ShoBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 26Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team3:013:01
95123▲28 Carbonell IsaacTeam Ecuador 20Team Ecuador3:063:06
96139▲43 Novak DomenAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil3:083:08
9788▼9 Berger LeonLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg3:153:15
9825▼73 Fortin FilippoGM Cycling Team 26GM Cycling Team3:353:35
9940▼59 Kritskiy Timofey 283:373:37
10056▼44 Tybor PatrikKemo Dukla Trencin 27Kemo Dukla Trencin3:383:38
10179▼22 Kuen MaximilianAmplatz - BMC 22Amplatz - BMC3:403:40
10283▼19 Repše UrošMeridiana Kamen Team 21Meridiana Kamen Team,,3:40
10385▼18 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3:413:41
10492▼12 Zanelli RenzoKemo Dukla Trencin Kemo Dukla Trencin,,3:41
105133▲28 Dinkler Jonathan 193:483:48
106131▲25 Terasaki TakeroBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 23Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team4:084:08
107135▲28 Cambianica EneaMeridiana Kamen Team 25Meridiana Kamen Team4:124:12
10845▼63 Malovec ĽubošCycling Academy Team 21Cycling Academy Team4:154:15
10969▼40 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4:174:17
11076▼34 Daško MárioCycling Academy Team 20Cycling Academy Team4:184:18
11121▼90 Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project 29Synergy Baku Cycling Project4:284:28
112134▲22 Jurčo MatejKemo Dukla Trencin 30Kemo Dukla Trencin4:304:30
113136▲23 Förster Peter 194:314:31
11428▼86 Tamouridis IoannisSynergy Baku Cycling Project 34Synergy Baku Cycling Project4:324:32
11582▼33 Kováč MarošKemo Dukla Trencin 37Kemo Dukla Trencin4:364:36
116126▲10 Poli Umberto 184:384:38
117154▲37 Brkic BenjaminTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team4:414:41
118132▲14 Obersteiner Florian 194:444:44
119104▼15 Monier DamienBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 32Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team4:484:48
12071▼49 Sokol JanWSA-Greenlife 24WSA-Greenlife4:574:57
12175▼46 Tizza MarcoTeam Idea 2010 ASD 23Team Idea 2010 ASD4:584:58
12281▼41 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,4:58
12370▼53 Katrašnik Gašper 195:025:02
124137▲13 Pettiti AlessandroTeam Idea 2010 ASD 24Team Idea 2010 ASD5:065:06
12538▼87 Erland AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør5:145:14
126144▲18 Fußnegger MoritzMLP Team Bergstraße 19MLP Team Bergstraße5:385:38
12742▼85 Kalojiros TomasWhirlpool Author  20Whirlpool Author 5:405:40
128138▲10 Talaga PatrykCycling Academy Team 19Cycling Academy Team5:445:44
12952▼77 Egner ArneTeam Stölting  21Team Stölting 5:535:53
130129▼1 Viganò DavideTeam Idea 2010 ASD 30Team Idea 2010 ASD5:545:54
13199▼32 Baldauf SebastianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang5:585:58
132106▼26 Benetseder JosefTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 32Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang5:595:59
133143▲10 Cavasin DanieleGM Cycling Team 26GM Cycling Team6:116:11
134171▲37 Schiewer FranzLKT Team Brandenburg 24LKT Team Brandenburg6:146:14
13554▼81 Jenko RobertRadenska Ljubljana 24Radenska Ljubljana6:176:17
136130▼6 Migdał WojciechCycling Academy Team 23Cycling Academy Team6:186:18
137147▲10 Grošelj Matic 186:286:28
13897▼41 Reimer MartinLKT Team Brandenburg 27LKT Team Brandenburg6:316:31
139142▲3 Sipos Marek 196:446:44
140141▲1 Miskulin JureRadenska Ljubljana 20Radenska Ljubljana6:486:48
141165▲24 Poljanec Miha 197:087:08
142156▲14 Ruscetta AndreaGM Cycling Team 25GM Cycling Team7:337:33
143151▲8 Edmüller BenjaminTeam Heizomat  27Team Heizomat 7:357:35
144152▲8 Burkhardt HolgerTeam Heizomat  27Team Heizomat 7:377:37
145150▲5 Pszczolarski WojciechSKC Tufo Prostějov 23SKC Tufo Prostějov7:507:50
146167▲21 Willwohl WilliLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg8:488:48
147161▲14 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Sparebanken Sør 23Team Sparebanken Sør8:508:50
148181▲33 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft 9:149:14
149162▲13 Reutter SvenTeam Stölting  18Team Stölting 9:319:31
150159▲9 Malucelli MatteoTeam Idea 2010 ASD 21Team Idea 2010 ASD9:349:34
151160▲9 Otonicar MartinRadenska Ljubljana 20Radenska Ljubljana9:459:45
152177▲25 Svab Jernej 1910:1110:11
153183▲30 Per DavidAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil13:5113:51
154184▲30 Rumac JosipAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil13:5713:57
155124▼31 Nappa Fabio 2314:2814:28
156182▲26 Fløtten Audun BrekkeTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  24Team Ringeriks - Kraft 14:3214:32
157189▲32 Giampaolo MorenoMG.Kvis Vega  23MG.Kvis Vega 14:5114:51
158158- Auer DanielWSA-Greenlife 20WSA-Greenlife15:0715:07
159190▲31 Tsubaki HiroshiBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 23Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team15:1315:13
160192▲32 Hofstede LennardRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team15:1715:17
161127▼34 Campagnaro SimoneMeridiana Kamen Team 28Meridiana Kamen Team15:3415:34
162149▼13 Xanke Torben 2115:4315:43
163148▼15 Becker Benedikt 2915:5315:53
164155▼9 Benhamouda Mehdi 2017:0417:04
165174▲9 Walbrül GeroTeam Heizomat  24Team Heizomat 17:2417:24
166164▼2 Geßner Konrad 1917:3817:38
167163▼4 Damiano MaurizioTeam Idea 2010 ASD 21Team Idea 2010 ASD17:4417:44
168153▼15 Imhof Claudio 2417:5217:52
169169- Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg17:5317:53
170178▲8 LichnovskÝ LudekSKC Tufo Prostějov 20SKC Tufo Prostějov18:1818:18
171173▲2 Asgreen KasperMLP Team Bergstraße 20MLP Team Bergstraße18:2818:28
172170▼2 Ossyra Gabriel 2118:3618:36
173175▲2 Barnick JonasMLP Team Bergstraße 18MLP Team Bergstraße18:5718:57
17491▼83 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 19:1019:10
17577▼98 Aasvold KristianTeam Sparebanken Sør 19Team Sparebanken Sør19:1119:11
176145▼31 Šafaric MaticRadenska Ljubljana 19Radenska Ljubljana21:3021:30
177146▼31 Schuchmann Franz-leon 1821:4021:40
178188▲10 Holomek MilanKemo Dukla Trencin 19Kemo Dukla Trencin21:4821:48
179166▼13 Valognes Quentin 1822:3922:39
180185▲5 Scartezzini MicheleMG.Kvis Vega  23MG.Kvis Vega 22:4922:49
181172▼9 Iliasov IsmailSynergy Baku Cycling Project 20Synergy Baku Cycling Project22:5722:57
182168▼14 Herbert Luca 2123:0723:07
183176▼7 Campbell Daragh 1924:0224:02
184180▼4 Ward-packard Ezra Matthias 24:3524:35
185179▼6 Duben MartinKemo Dukla Trencin 20Kemo Dukla Trencin25:2525:25
186186- Jägeler Robert 1827:5327:53
187187- Steger Lukas 1927:5727:57
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Otonicar MartinRadenska Ljubljana 20Radenska Ljubljana6+1
22- Roglič PrimožAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil5-
3- Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 26Adria Mobil5+5
4- Katrašnik Gašper 195+5
5- Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3+3
6- Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project 29Synergy Baku Cycling Project3+3
74▼3 Pavlič MarkoRadenska Ljubljana 22Radenska Ljubljana3-
83▼5 Svab Jernej 193-
9- Kalojiros TomasWhirlpool Author  20Whirlpool Author 1+1
106▼4 Korošec RokRadenska Ljubljana 21Radenska Ljubljana1-
115▼6 Šafaric MaticRadenska Ljubljana 19Radenska Ljubljana1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Gaspar JoãoTeam Ecuador 23Team Ecuador9+9
2 Kvasina MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4+4
3 Malovec ĽubošCycling Academy Team 21Cycling Academy Team3+3
4 Turek DanielCycling Academy Team 22Cycling Academy Team3+3
5 Fløtten Audun BrekkeTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  24Team Ringeriks - Kraft 2+2
6 Baldauf SebastianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang2+2
7 Asgreen KasperMLP Team Bergstraße 20MLP Team Bergstraße1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels   22:03:30 22:03:30
26▲4 Rabobank Development Team 0:190:19
33- Itera - Katusha 0:510:51
410▲6 AWT-GreenWay 0:540:54
58▲3 MG.Kvis Vega  1:001:00
64▼2 Adria Mobil 1:191:19
7- Poland 1:251:25
87▼1 WSA-Greenlife 1:461:46
9- Amplatz - BMC 1:571:57
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 14th March 2015
Avg. speed winner: 42.17 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Vrsar › Motovun
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Race profile


All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09639 sec.